British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Glasgow
30 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.69 0.5122Kieran Showler-Davis U23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni10.6610.03
210.72 0.5121Michael WarnerPBU23MGrant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni10.7210.72
310.79 0.5102Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley10.7810.65
410.83 0.594Kieran Daly U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.5810.18
510.90 0.580Tyler JohnsonSBU23MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9010.7
610.93 0.579Steven ChartersSBSENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni10.9310.84
711.07 0.546Andre Nembhard SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly10.9510.95
811.22 0.516Jake KingSBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend11.1910.68
100 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.82 0.496Oweka Wanogho U23MRon RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.5210.52
211.07 0.446Mark DunwellSBV40M Notts/Midland Masters11.0710.73
311.09 0.442Marvin Gayle SENM Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.810.8
411.21 0.423Jobe CannPBU20MDavid BuckettCrawley11.2110.8
511.26 0.48David MartinSBSENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.2611.07
611.27 0.46Sam Peters U23MPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley11.1911.02
711.29 0.42Victor Nwagbara SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly11.2410.8
811.32 0.40Marcus Hunt U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend10.9710.7
100 SM ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97 0.066Paul Judson SENM Notts/Loughborough Students10.8910.47
211.00 0.060Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.8410.65
311.51 0.00Zach King U23M Notts11.4711.4
411.81 0.00Jason-Louis BernardSBSENMJason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly11.8111.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.73 1.6102Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley21.221.12
221.75 1.6100Oweka Wanogho U23MRon RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
321.89 1.686Kieran Showler-Davis U23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni21.3920.75
422.33 1.642Paul Judson SENM Notts/Loughborough Students22.0221.19
522.52 1.623Steven Charters SENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni22.4122.08
622.65 1.610Tyler Johnson U23MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada21.6221.62
722.66 1.69Andre Nembhard SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.4522.22
825.61 1.60Marcus Hunt U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend22.2021.7
200 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.18w3.157Kieran Daly U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.9221.00
222.43w3.132Marvin Gayle SENM Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants21.921.9
322.54w3.121Sam PetersSBU23MPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley22.5421.96
422.74w3.11Victor Nwagbara SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.5022.0
522.82w3.10Mark DunwellSBV40M Notts/Midland Masters22.8222.14
622.87w3.10Luke Sargeant SENMDonovan ReidCrawley/Brighton Uni22.3622.16
722.95w3.10James McLean U23MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni London22.9222.09
823.34w3.10Jamie SinclairSBU23MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow23.3422.19
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.52  194Michael WarnerPBU23MGrant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni46.5246.52
248.59  96Matt Sinclair SENMJohn PowellCrawley47.9147.91
348.85  86Marcus Hunt U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend47.9247.92
449.17  73Anthony Young U23MPaul AllanPitreavie/City of Glasgow48.2247.87
549.82  47Sam Peters U23MPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley48.0147.83
650.57  17Richard Davies SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni50.2549.84
751.16  0Jonathan Elderfield SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury48.9448.08
852.36  0Tom Parry U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students52.2950.7
400 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.68  92Zach King U23M Notts48.1648.16
248.94  87Jake KingPBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend48.5747.8
349.13  74Tyler Johnson U23MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada48.6748.67
450.06  42Robert AllanPBU20M Crawley50.0649.23
550.26  34Connor HendersonPBU23MSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan49.9749.27
652.60  0Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.4649.69
753.07  0Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley51.9451.18
854.34  0Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London51.249.83
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.87  88Robert Needham U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:51.131:48.19
21:54.04  65David Smale U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.48
31:54.40  58Nick DugganSBSENMJohnny LovettCrawley1:54.401:50.46
41:55.80  30Josh Trigwell U20MBrian O'HareExeter1:54.081:52.96
51:56.51  15Tom Syckelmoore U23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87
61:57.40  0Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.231:54.4
71:57.75  0Jonathan Darby U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:55.791:54.47
82:01.66  0Sean Watson SENMRodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni1:54.351:54.35
800 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49  0Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.82
21:57.62  0James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Southend1:53.681:51.2
31:57.85  0Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14
41:58.30  0Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51
51:58.99  0Kenneth Love U23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:57.101:56.68
62:01.84  0Dave McKinlaySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:01.841:54.27
72:08.83  0Matt Parsley U23MMartyn JonesExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.561:53.2
82:53.02  0Jamie McCullagh SENM Kingston & Poly1:56.951:50.50
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.32  31Tom Frith U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68
24:02.80  19Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:53.293:49.04
34:03.50  14Stewart Orr U23M Glasgow City/City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire/Cam3:52.063:52.06
44:04.96  2Andrew RaynerSBSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley4:04.963:48.32
54:05.36  0Mark Thompson U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts3:56.853:56.85
64:05.44  0Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30
74:05.44  5Gordon PearcePBSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds3:59.463:59.46
84:08.62  0Max Roberts SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.123:56.65
1500 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.66  4David Gibbon U23MDavid SmithSouthend/Essex Uni4:00.543:53.23
24:08.23  0Sean Fontana U23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni3:54.703:52.21
34:10.06  0Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M Blackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wi3:48.813:44.07
44:10.91  0Alexander Teuten U23MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & 3:57.953:49.72
54:11.72  0Josh Trigwell U20MBrian O'HareExeter3:57.403:49.57
64:18.41  5Jonathan HiornsPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni4:18.414:18.41
74:19.79  0Matt Peel SENM Crawley/Brighton Uni4:06.614:01.9
84:23.59  0Jonathan Darby U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:11.474:07.97
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.93  5Luke CaldwellPBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly8:25.938:14.66
28:28.30  0Tom Anderson U23MKeith AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:11.798:11.27
38:33.89  0Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:10.228:04.27
48:42.92  0Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles8:42.928:37.67
58:47.41  0Max PickardSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley8:47.418:32.13
68:48.02  5Matthew TurnerPBSENM Shettleston8:48.028:48.02
78:56.82  0Andrew Rayner SENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley8:39.898:14.02
89:02.15  0Oliver Berry SENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton8:40.558:40.55
3000 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.72  0Tom Frith U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni8:36.148:33.72
28:49.99  5Dave RaganPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:49.998:34.54
38:52.18  0Blayne PickSBU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts8:52.188:47.80
49:01.74  0James Bellward SENMSimon GoodwinCrawley8:51.708:30.64
59:17.93  0Jake Waldron U23MCraig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni9:04.518:59.05
69:23.65  0Peter Tucker SENMPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley8:53.08:47.76
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.88 -0.8127Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni14.6014.60
215.15 -0.8112Tom MoakesPBU23MNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students15.1514.93
315.25 -0.8100James McLean U23MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni London14.7414.74
415.73 -0.864Toby Harris U23M Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly15.6015.27
516.09 -0.837Ed Harrison SENMJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley15.2615.1
617.29 -0.80Neale Kelly SENMSheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.5215.10
718.86 -0.80George Grainger U20MTrevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester16.9715.37
110H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.41w2.888Ben Hazell SENMGreg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London15.1214.8
216.69w2.8 Loic MalrouxPBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France16.4316.32
317.03w2.80Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend16.0215.8
419.26w2.80Griffin Shiel U20M Crawley18.7818.78
519.55w2.80Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.9616.37
621.25w2.80Matthew Ashley SENMGrant BrownNotts/Loughborough Students19.7217.85
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.76  136Ed Harrison SENMJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley51.9151.43
252.82  134David Martin SENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.9751.02
354.74  86Tom Moakes U23MNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students52.2651.73
455.09  77Tom Parry U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students54.8353.37
556.51  42Richard Scott V35MRobert GrewExeter/South West Vets55.3653.82
658.03  4George Grainger U20MTrevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester57.1654.17
759.13  0Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend56.7356.42
860.10  0Richard Fox SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.6552.88
400H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.83  84Connor Henderson U23MSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan54.2552.22
256.51  42Toby Harris U23M Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly56.2554.92
358.10  2Richard Holt V40MRichard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly56.8652.11
459.56  0James McLean U23MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni London58.0758.07
561.04  0Matt Parsley U23MMartyn JonesExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.7455.17
661.46  0Griffin Shiel U20M Crawley61.0760.25
768.57  0Joe FlitcroftSBU23MKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni66.664.0
869.93  5Andy NortonPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service67.6667.66
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:30.10   Michael Deason SENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:14.499:10.61
29:36.30  87Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M Blackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wi8:59.398:55.01
39:39.81  85Alexander TeutenPBU23MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & 9:30.109:01.43
49:50.56  58Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton9:50.569:35.14
510:04.71  35James BellwardPBSENMSimon GoodwinCrawley10:02.0510:02.05
610:06.29  32Daniel Eckersley SENM Kingston & Poly10:04.299:16.48
710:06.45  27Roy Scott SENM Southend10:02.559:47.17
810:32.67  5Andy NortonPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service10:19.510:19.5
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:50.91  63Sean FontanaPBU23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni9:50.919:50.91
210:05.97  28David FrySBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury9:55.859:42.54
310:27.65  0Lee SalterSBSENM Exeter10:27.659:57.31
410:28.41  0Peter TuckerSBSENMPeter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley10:28.419:55.9
510:29.04  0James RobertsonSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly10:29.049:57.49
611:10.26  0Peter SmaleSBSENMRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students11:10.2610:56.53
711:18.69  0Bob Creed V50M Crawley/Herne Hill10:53.89:51.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.57    Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.2941.29
242.69    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley41.3240.34
342.89    Notts Senior Team SENM Notts42.2542.17
443.52    City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM City of Glasgow42.5942.28
543.89    Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley43.4342.11
644.03    Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly42.6842.61
744.88    Southend Senior Team SENM Southend43.0042.71
849.83    Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter44.4243.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:17.37    Notts Senior Team SENM Notts3:16.383:13.19
23:21.64    City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM City of Glasgow3:16.183:11.80
33:21.72    Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley3:21.723:16.71
43:26.19    Southend Senior TeamSBSENM Southend3:19.373:18.18
53:27.18    Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:22.203:12.74
63:29.92    Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter3:23.283:19.56
73:33.54    Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly3:26.703:18.23
83:34.51    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3:34.513:11.59
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15   Ray Bobrownicki SENMJohn MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni/United2.202.28
21.90  40Matthew Ashley SENMGrant BrownNotts/Loughborough Students2.072.07
31.85  15Sam Sleap U23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.962.00
41.85  15Harry Lane U23M Crawley/Loughborough Students1.961.96
51.75  0Lewis Ely SENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2.002.00
61.75  0Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend1.901.90
71.65  0Ian Allen V45MRobert GrewExeter/South West Vets1.791.85
81.65  0Chris DackSBSENMMike WinchKingston & Poly1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  40David Smith U23MKen AllanGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2.192.26
21.80  0Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni1.921.92
31.65  5Adam LyonsPBU23M Notts1.651.65
41.65  0Bilen Ahmet SENMMatthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.801.80
51.65  0George Grainger U20MTrevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester1.701.83
61.65  0Simon Hemmings SENM Southend/Beds Uni1.752.03
71.60  0Joshua Tunstall U20MSonya EllisExeter1.801.80
81.60  0Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.751.85
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15  170Jax ThoirsPBU20MColin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Team Glasgow5.205.65
24.80  130Mark Longhurst U23MAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley4.834.90
34.40  90Jason FrySBSENM Southend4.404.55
44.00  50Sam Sleap U23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.51
54.00   Leigh Walker SENM Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.205.01
63.80  30Bilen Ahmet SENMMatthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles4.054.11
73.60  10Adam Lyons U23M Notts3.803.90
83.60  15Lee SalterPBSENM Exeter3.603.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40  90Sam Brown U23M Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4.604.60
24.20  70Aaron Kaye U23MKevin Iain HughesSouthend5.005.00
34.00  50Jamie Sinclair U23MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow4.504.72
44.00  50Ben Hazell SENMGreg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4.404.50
53.80  30Gordon Lester U23MIan GrantKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London4.204.46
63.40  0Alex KrugerSBV45M Notts3.404.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.17  137Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni7.327.32
27.02  122David WatsonSBSENM Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow7.027.12
36.73  98Joshua TunstallPBU20MSonya EllisExeter6.736.73
46.65  85Darren MarchSBU23MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr6.656.91
56.51  71Matt Madden U23MNigel KestevenNotts7.127.12
66.49  69Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.637.02
76.29  49Kevin Brown U23MKeith PalmerSouthend6.616.98
85.82  2Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students6.106.46
LJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.58  78Ben Hazell SENMGreg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London7.057.14
26.49   Loic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France6.866.86
36.35  55Fraser Kesteven U23MNigel KestevenNotts6.706.73
45.99  19Ian Allen V45MRobert GrewExeter/South West Vets6.246.51
55.97  17Harry LaneSBU23M Crawley/Loughborough Students5.976.26
65.93  13Aaron KayeSBU23MKevin Iain HughesSouthend5.936.32
75.77  0David ClunieSBU23M Giffnock North/Glasgow City5.776.24
85.75  0Javari Cameron U20MLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley6.346.53
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.55  144David Watson SENM Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow15.0115.26
214.37  136Kevin BrownSBU23MKeith PalmerSouthend14.3714.55
314.14  127Darren March U23MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr14.8215.26
413.27  92Joshua Tunstall U20MSonya EllisExeter13.7213.72
512.87   AN Other SENM Notts  
612.47  60Patrick Hillyer U23M Kingston & Poly12.4812.68
712.05  44Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni12.8012.80
811.85  36Jonathan Elderfield SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury12.4612.89
TJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.43  139Cameron Clark U23MSean WatsonKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni14.5514.83
212.43  59Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London13.1813.36
312.09  45Fraser Kesteven U23MNigel KestevenNotts12.2614.00
411.99  41Greg GoodremSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend11.9912.23
511.47  20Ian Allen V45MRobert GrewExeter/South West Vets12.5712.62
610.93  5Harry LanePBU23M Crawley/Loughborough Students10.9310.93
710.92  0Lewis Ely SENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students11.4411.44
810.25  0Joe FlitcroftSBU23MKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni10.2510.99
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.75  68Nick Owen SENM Kingston & Poly14.9516.37
213.18  54Steve Timmins V35MAmir WilliamsonBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
312.65  41Ben Hazell SENMGreg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London13.8414.30
412.41  35Bradley HallSBU23M Crawley/Brunel Uni London12.4114.07
512.19  29Robert Earle V50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters12.6414.87
611.96  24Daniel Carlin U23MDaniel CarlinGiffnock North/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni16.6716.67
710.86  0Sam Allan SENM Leeds City/Notts11.7012.36
89.78  5Matt Smith U23MGeorge EcclesExeter/Bath Uni10.6910.69
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.36  34Joshua Barard U23MChristopher BartramCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni London/Crawley13.0513.20
211.62  15Allan Mackay U23M Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City13.0214.20
311.58  14Robert Kite SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2913.54
411.44  11Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students12.8213.27
511.43  10Tariq Martin U20MDavid HusseyBasildon/Southend12.7813.09
611.06  1Gareth Cook V40MTony CookKingston & Poly11.8714.50
710.81  0Alex Kruger V45M Notts12.3714.79
87.60  5Connor PettittPBU20M Exeter7.6011.13
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.58  90Ben Hazell SENMGreg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London46.4348.01
243.06  86Tariq Martin U20MDavid HusseyBasildon/Southend47.6847.68
341.79  77Bradley Hall U23M Crawley/Brunel Uni London43.0050.92
440.69  69Nick OwenSBSENM Kingston & Poly40.6944.13
538.90  57Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students41.8550.80
635.89  36Alex Kruger V45M Notts36.9542.98
735.02  30Matt SmithSBU23MGeorge EcclesExeter/Bath Uni35.0240.91
833.28  17Daniel Carlin U23MDaniel CarlinGiffnock North/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni40.2343.86
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.11  65Robert Earle V50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters43.2346.65
237.62  48Robert KiteSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants37.6241.22
336.88  43Joshua Barard U23MChristopher BartramCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni London/Crawley37.4537.45
435.65  34Steve Timmins V35MAmir WilliamsonBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets42.1242.73
533.77  21Gareth Cook V40MTony CookKingston & Poly36.3749.02
632.84  14Connor Pettitt U20M Exeter37.9340.92
Page: 1 2