British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Glasgow
30 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.69 0.5122Kieran Showler-Davis U23M2014.11.91John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni10.6610.36
210.72 0.5121Michael WarnerPBU23M2129.11.90Grant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni10.7210.72
310.79 0.5102Jason Hussain SENM2517.10.86John PowellCrawley10.7810.65
410.83 0.594Kieran Daly U23M1928.09.92John PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.5810.18
510.90 0.580Tyler JohnsonSBU23M2024.12.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9010.7
610.93 0.579Steven ChartersSBSENM2503.11.86Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni10.9310.84
711.07 0.546Andre Nembhard SENM  Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly10.9510.95
811.22 0.516Jake KingSBU20M1819.07.93Keith PalmerSouthend11.1910.68
100 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.82 0.496Oweka Wanogho U23M2016.08.91Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.5210.52
211.07 0.446Mark DunwellSBV40M4213.03.70 Notts/Midland Masters11.0710.73
311.09 0.442Marvin Gayle SENM3224.05.80 Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.810.8
411.21 0.423Jobe CannPBU20M1805.01.94David BuckettCrawley11.2110.8
511.26 0.48David MartinSBSENM2310.11.88Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.2611.07
611.27 0.46Sam Peters U23M2218.06.90Paul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley11.1911.02
711.29 0.42Victor Nwagbara SENM  Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly11.2410.8
811.32 0.40Markus Hunt U23M2130.10.90Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend10.9710.7
100 SM ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.97 0.066Paul Judson SENM2620.06.86 Notts/Loughborough Students10.8910.47
211.00 0.060Duayne Bovell SENM2602.12.85 Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.8410.65
311.51 0.00Zach King U23M1903.11.92 Notts11.4711.4
411.81 0.00Jason-Louis BernardSBSENM2627.08.85Jason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly11.8111.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.73 1.6102Jason Hussain SENM2517.10.86John PowellCrawley21.221.2
221.75 1.6100Oweka Wanogho U23M2016.08.91Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
321.89 1.686Kieran Showler-Davis U23M2014.11.91John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni21.3920.75
422.33 1.642Paul Judson SENM2620.06.86 Notts/Loughborough Students22.0221.19
522.52 1.623Steven Charters SENM2503.11.86Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni22.4122.08
622.65 1.610Tyler Johnson U23M2024.12.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada21.6221.62
722.66 1.69Andre Nembhard SENM  Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.4522.22
825.61 1.60Markus Hunt U23M2130.10.90Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend22.2021.7
200 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.18w3.157Kieran Daly U23M1928.09.92John PowellBlackheath & Bromley21.9221.00
222.43w3.132Marvin Gayle SENM3224.05.80 Newbury/Basingstoke & Mid Hants21.921.9
322.54w3.121Sam PetersSBU23M2218.06.90Paul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley22.5421.96
422.74w3.11Victor Nwagbara SENM  Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.5022.0
522.82w3.10Mark DunwellSBV40M4213.03.70 Notts/Midland Masters22.8222.14
622.87w3.10Luke Sargeant SENM2403.05.88Donovan ReidCrawley/Brighton Uni22.3622.16
722.95w3.10James McLean U23M2101.01.91Christine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni22.9222.09
823.34w3.10Jamie SinclairSBU23M2201.04.90Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow23.3422.19
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
146.52  194Michael WarnerPBU23M2129.11.90Grant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni46.5246.52
248.59  96Matt Sinclair SENM2509.10.86John PowellCrawley47.9147.91
348.85  86Markus Hunt U23M2130.10.90Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend47.9247.92
449.17  73Anthony Young U23M1914.09.92Paul AllanPitreavie/City of Glasgow48.2248.08
549.82  47Sam Peters U23M2218.06.90Paul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley48.0147.83
650.57  17Richard Davies SENM   Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni50.2549.84
751.16  0Jonathan Elderfield SENM2620.05.86 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury48.9448.08
852.36  0Tom Parry U23M2008.06.92Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students52.2952.29
400 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.68  92Zach King U23M1903.11.92 Notts48.1648.16
248.94  87Jake KingPBU20M1819.07.93Keith PalmerSouthend48.5747.8
349.13  74Tyler Johnson U23M2024.12.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada48.6748.67
450.06  42Robert AllanPBU20M1706.09.94 Crawley50.0649.23
550.26  34Connor HendersonPBU23M1902.10.92Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni49.9749.27
652.60  0Tom Syckelmoore U23M1920.07.92Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.4649.69
753.07  0Mark Booth U23M2112.05.91Janet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley51.9451.18
854.34  0Chris Hall SENM2301.10.88Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London51.249.83
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.87  88Robert Needham U20M1818.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts1:51.131:48.19
21:54.04  65David Smale U23M2016.10.91Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.48
31:54.40  58Nick DugganSBSENM2822.01.84Johnny LovettCrawley1:54.401:50.46
41:55.80  30Josh Trigwell U20M1928.05.93Brian O'HareExeter1:54.081:52.96
51:56.51  15Tom Syckelmoore U23M1920.07.92Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:50.79
61:57.40  0Mark Booth U23M2112.05.91Janet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.231:54.4
71:57.75  0Jonathan Darby U23M2129.03.91Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:55.791:54.47
82:01.66  0Sean Watson SENM2226.09.89Rodger HarkinsShettleston/Strathclyde Uni1:54.351:54.35
800 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49  0Max Thomas U23M1905.09.92Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.82
21:57.62  0James Tydeman SENM2804.10.83Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Southend1:53.681:51.2
31:57.85  0Dave Ragan SENM2926.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.801:51.14
41:58.30  0Jonathan Hiorns SENM2502.10.86Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51
51:58.99  0Kenneth Love U23M2029.10.91 Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:57.101:56.68
62:01.84  0Dave McKinlaySBSENM2730.08.84 Blackheath & Bromley2:01.841:54.27
72:08.83  0Matt Parsley U23M2220.02.90Martyn JonesExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.561:53.2
82:53.02  0Jamie McCullagh SENM3109.11.80 Kingston & Poly1:56.951:50.50
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.32  31Tom Frith U23M2009.06.92Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68
24:02.80  19Max Thomas U23M1905.09.92Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:53.293:49.04
34:03.50  14Stewart Orr U23M1903.12.92 Glasgow City/City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire/Cam3:52.063:52.06
44:04.96  2Andrew RaynerSBSENM3016.01.82Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley4:04.963:48.32
54:05.36  0Mark Thompson U20M1813.01.94Trevor MuxlowNotts3:56.853:56.85
64:05.44  0Jack Bancroft SENM2425.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30
74:05.44  5Gordon PearcePBSENM2814.03.84Robin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds3:59.463:59.46
84:08.62  0Max Roberts SENM2401.05.88Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.123:56.65
1500 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.66  4David Gibbon U23M2230.01.90David SmithSouthend/Essex Uni4:00.543:53.23
24:08.23  0Sean Fontana U23M2106.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow3:54.703:54.70
34:10.06  0Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M2224.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wi3:48.813:44.07
44:10.91  0Alexander Teuten U23M2003.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & 3:57.953:57.7
54:11.72  0Josh Trigwell U20M1928.05.93Brian O'HareExeter3:57.403:49.57
64:18.41  5Jonathan HiornsPBSENM2502.10.86Trevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni4:18.414:18.41
74:19.79  0Matt Peel SENM2707.01.85 Crawley/Brighton Uni4:06.614:01.9
84:23.59  0Jonathan Darby U23M2129.03.91Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:11.474:08.30
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:25.93  5Luke CaldwellPBU23M2002.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly8:25.938:14.66
28:28.30  0Tom Anderson U23M2212.01.90Keith AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:11.798:11.79
38:33.89  0Adam Hickey SENM2430.05.88Eamonn MartinSouthend8:10.228:08.57
48:42.92  0Christopher McGurkSBSENM2319.12.88 Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles8:42.928:37.67
58:47.41  0Max PickardSBU20M1904.06.93 Brighton Phoenix/Crawley8:47.418:34.18
68:48.02  5Matthew TurnerPBSENM2319.04.89 Shettleston8:48.028:48.02
78:56.82  0Andrew Rayner SENM3016.01.82Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley8:39.898:14.02
89:02.15  0Oliver Berry SENM2426.10.87 Exeter8:40.558:40.55
3000 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.72  0Tom Frith U23M2009.06.92Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni8:36.148:36.14
28:49.99  5Dave RaganPBSENM2926.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:49.998:34.54
38:52.18  0Blayne PickSBU23M2031.03.92Trevor MuxlowNotts8:52.188:47.80
49:01.74  0James Bellward SENM2718.10.84 Crawley8:51.708:50.14
59:17.93  0Jake Waldron U23M2127.08.90Craig WinrowExeter/Middlesex Uni9:04.519:01.54
69:23.65  0Peter Tucker SENM3117.04.81Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley8:53.08:47.76
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.88 -0.8127Dean Showler-Davis SENM2722.08.84John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni14.6014.60
215.15 -0.8112Tom MoakesPBU23M2131.12.90Nick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students15.1514.93
315.25 -0.8100James McLean U23M2101.01.91Christine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni14.7414.74
415.73 -0.864Toby Harris U23M2025.02.92 Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly15.6015.27
516.09 -0.837Ed Harrison SENM2510.12.86John PowellBlackheath & Bromley15.2615.1
617.29 -0.80Neale Kelly SENM2604.06.86Sheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.5215.10
718.86 -0.80George Grainger U20M1916.04.93Trevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester16.9715.37
110H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.41w2.888Ben Hazell SENM2701.10.84Greg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni15.1214.8
216.69w2.8 Loic MalrouxPBSENM  Richard HoltKingston & Poly/France16.4316.32
317.03w2.80Greg Goodrem SENM2814.09.83Keith PalmerSouthend16.0215.8
419.26w2.80Griffin Shiel U20M   Crawley18.7818.78
519.55w2.80Alex Pope SENM2620.10.85 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.9616.37
621.25w2.80Matthew Ashley SENM2204.07.89Grant BrownNotts/Loughborough Students19.7219.47
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.76  136Ed Harrison SENM2510.12.86John PowellBlackheath & Bromley51.9151.43
252.82  134David Martin SENM2310.11.88Sheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.9751.02
354.74  86Tom Moakes U23M2131.12.90Nick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students52.2651.73
455.09  77Tom Parry U23M2008.06.92Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students54.8354.83
556.51  42Richard Scott V35M3814.09.73Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets55.3653.82
658.03  4George Grainger U20M1916.04.93Trevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester57.1654.80
759.13  0Greg Goodrem SENM2814.09.83Keith PalmerSouthend56.7356.42
860.10  0Richard Fox SENM2320.08.88 Basingstoke & Mid Hants55.6552.88
400H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
154.83  84Connor Henderson U23M1902.10.92Sheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni54.2552.22
256.51  42Toby Harris U23M2025.02.92 Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly56.2554.92
358.10  2Richard Holt V40M4028.11.71Richard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly56.8652.11
459.56  0James McLean U23M2101.01.91Christine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni58.0758.07
561.04  0Matt Parsley U23M2220.02.90Martyn JonesExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.7455.17
661.46  0Griffin Shiel U20M   Crawley61.0760.4
768.57  0Joseph FlitcroftSBU23M2128.01.91Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni66.666.4
869.93  5Andy NortonPBSENM3012.01.82Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service67.6667.66
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:30.10   Michael Deason SENM  John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:14.499:14.49
29:36.30  87Alex Bruce-Littlewood U23M2224.04.90 Blackheath & Bromley/McNeese State Uni/Hercules Wi8:59.398:55.01
39:39.81  85Alexander TeutenPBU23M2003.01.92Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College/Basingstoke & 9:30.109:11.94
49:50.56  58Oliver BerrySBSENM2426.10.87 Exeter9:50.569:39.57
510:04.71  35James BellwardPBSENM2718.10.84 Crawley10:02.0510:02.05
610:06.29  32Daniel Eckersley SENM2512.11.86 Kingston & Poly10:04.2910:04.29
710:06.45  27Roy Scott SENM3213.05.80 Southend10:02.559:47.17
810:32.67  5Andy NortonPBSENM3012.01.82Trevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service10:19.510:19.5
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:50.91  63Sean FontanaPBU23M2106.12.90 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow9:50.919:50.91
210:05.97  28David FrySBSENM2412.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury9:55.859:42.54
310:27.65  0Lee SalterSBSENM3312.12.78 Exeter10:27.659:57.31
410:28.41  0Peter TuckerSBSENM3117.04.81Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley10:28.419:55.9
510:29.04  0James RobertsonSBSENM2312.01.89Richard HoltKingston & Poly10:29.0410:11.60
611:10.26  0Peter SmaleSBSENM2311.07.88Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students11:10.2610:56.53
711:18.69  0Bob Creed V50M5216.10.59 Crawley/Herne Hill10:53.89:51.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.57    Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM   Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.2941.29
242.69    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM   Blackheath & Bromley41.3241.08
342.89    Notts Senior Team SENM   Notts42.2542.17
443.52    City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM   City of Glasgow42.5942.53
543.89    Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM   Crawley43.4342.58
644.03    Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM   Kingston & Poly42.6842.61
744.88    Southend Senior Team SENM   Southend43.0042.71
849.83    Exeter Senior Team SENM   Exeter44.4243.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.37    Notts Senior Team SENM   Notts3:16.383:13.19
23:21.64    City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM   City of Glasgow3:16.183:11.80
33:21.72    Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM   Crawley3:21.723:16.71
43:26.19    Southend Senior TeamSBSENM   Southend3:19.373:19.37
53:27.18    Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM   Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:22.203:12.74
63:29.92    Exeter Senior Team SENM   Exeter3:23.283:19.56
73:33.54    Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM   Kingston & Poly3:26.703:18.23
83:34.51    Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM   Blackheath & Bromley3:34.513:11.59
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.15   Ray Bobrownicki SENM  John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni/United2.202.28
21.90  40Matthew Ashley SENM2204.07.89Grant BrownNotts/Loughborough Students2.072.07
31.85  15Sam Sleap U23M2109.05.91Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.962.00
41.85  15Harry Lane U23M1902.09.92 Crawley/Loughborough Students1.961.96
51.75  0Lewis Ely SENM2201.08.89Dennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2.002.00
61.75  0Greg Goodrem SENM2814.09.83Keith PalmerSouthend1.901.90
71.65  0Ian Allen V45M4615.03.66Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets1.791.85
81.65  0Chris DackSBSENM2928.11.82Mike WinchKingston & Poly1.651.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  40David Smith U23M2014.07.91Ken AllanGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni2.192.25
21.80  0Dean Showler-Davis SENM2722.08.84John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni1.921.92
31.65  5Adam LyonsPBU23M2221.06.90 Notts1.651.65
41.65  0Bilen Ahmet SENM2721.01.85Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.801.80
51.65  0George Grainger U20M1916.04.93Trevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester1.701.75
61.65  0Simon Hemmings SENM2417.05.88 Southend/Beds Uni1.752.03
71.60  0Joshua Tunstall U20M1909.02.93Sonya EllisExeter1.801.80
81.60  0Alex Pope SENM2620.10.85 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.751.85
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.15  170Jax ThoirsPBU20M1907.04.93Colin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Team Glasgow5.205.61
24.80  130Mark Longhurst U23M1909.10.92Allan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley4.834.90
34.40  90Jason FrySBSENM2906.01.83 Southend4.404.55
44.00  50Sam Sleap U23M2109.05.91Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.51
54.00   Leigh Walker SENM   Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.205.01
63.80  30Bilen Ahmet SENM2721.01.85Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles4.054.11
73.60  10Adam Lyons U23M2221.06.90 Notts3.803.90
83.60  15Lee SalterPBSENM3312.12.78 Exeter3.603.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.40  90Sam Brown U23M2028.09.91 Lewes/Sussex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4.604.60
24.20  70Aaron Kaye U23M1927.12.92Kevin Iain HughesSouthend5.005.00
34.00  50Jamie Sinclair U23M2201.04.90Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Glasgow4.504.53
44.00  50Ben Hazell SENM2701.10.84Greg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni4.404.50
53.80  30Gordon Lester U23M1901.08.92Ian GrantKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni4.204.46
63.40  0Alex KrugerSBV45M4818.11.63 Notts3.404.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.17  137Dean Showler-Davis SENM2722.08.84John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni7.327.32
27.02  122David WatsonSBSENM2929.06.83 Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow7.027.12
36.73  98Joshua TunstallPBU20M1909.02.93Sonya EllisExeter6.736.73
46.65  85Darren MarchSBU23M2126.11.90Gary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr6.656.91
56.51  71Matt Madden U23M2117.11.90Nigel KestevenNotts7.127.12
66.49  69Chris Hall SENM2301.10.88Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.637.02
76.29  49Kevin Brown U23M2110.12.90Keith PalmerSouthend6.616.98
85.82  2Alex Pope SENM2620.10.85 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students6.106.46
LJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.58  78Ben Hazell SENM2701.10.84Greg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni7.057.14
26.49   Loic Malroux SENM  Richard HoltKingston & Poly/France6.866.86
36.35  55Fraser Kesteven U23M  Nigel KestevenNotts6.706.73
45.99  19Ian Allen V45M4615.03.66Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets6.246.51
55.97  17Harry LaneSBU23M1902.09.92 Crawley/Loughborough Students5.976.26
65.93  13Aaron KayeSBU23M1927.12.92Kevin Iain HughesSouthend5.936.32
75.77  0David ClunieSBU23M2218.02.90 Giffnock North/Glasgow City5.776.24
85.75  0Javari Cameron U20M1707.07.94Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley6.346.53
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.55  144David Watson SENM2929.06.83 Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow15.0115.26
214.37  136Kevin BrownSBU23M2110.12.90Keith PalmerSouthend14.3714.55
314.14  127Darren March U23M2126.11.90Gary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr14.8215.26
413.27  92Joshua Tunstall U20M1909.02.93Sonya EllisExeter13.7213.72
512.87   AN Other SENM   Notts  
612.47  60Patrick Hillyer U23M2020.03.92 Kingston & Poly12.4812.68
712.05  44Duayne Bovell SENM2602.12.85 Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni12.8012.80
811.85  36Jonathan Elderfield SENM2620.05.86 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury12.4612.89
TJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.43  139Cameron Clark U23M2106.09.90Sean WatsonKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni14.5514.83
212.43  59Chris Hall SENM2301.10.88Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London13.1813.36
312.09  45Fraser Kesteven U23M  Nigel KestevenNotts12.2613.74
411.99  41Greg GoodremSBSENM2814.09.83Keith PalmerSouthend11.9912.23
511.47  20Ian Allen V45M4615.03.66Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets12.5712.62
610.93  5Harry LanePBU23M1902.09.92 Crawley/Loughborough Students10.9310.93
710.92  0Lewis Ely SENM2201.08.89Dennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students11.4411.44
810.25  0Joseph FlitcroftSBU23M2128.01.91Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni10.2510.99
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.75  68Nick Owen SENM3117.07.80 Kingston & Poly14.9516.37
213.18  54Steve Timmins V35M3708.05.75 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
312.65  41Ben Hazell SENM2701.10.84Greg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni13.8414.30
412.41  35Bradley HallSBU23M2116.11.90 Crawley/Brunel Uni12.4114.07
512.19  29Robert Earle V50M5115.09.60Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Vets12.6414.87
611.96  24Daniel Carlin U23M2110.09.90Daniel CarlinGiffnock North/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni16.6716.67
710.86  0Sam Allan SENM2316.09.88 Leeds City/Notts11.7012.36
89.78  5Matt Smith U23M2202.05.90George EcclesExeter/Bath Uni10.6910.69
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.36  34Joshua Barard U23M2024.04.92Christopher BartramCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni/Crawley13.0513.20
211.62  15Allan Mackay U23M2225.03.90 Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City13.0214.20
311.58  14Robert Kite SENM2312.09.88 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2913.54
411.44  11Alex Pope SENM2620.10.85 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students12.8213.27
511.43  10Tariq Martin U20M1915.06.93David HusseyBasildon/Southend12.7813.09
611.06  1Gareth Cook V40M4320.02.69Tony CookKingston & Poly11.8714.42
710.81  0Alex Kruger V45M4818.11.63 Notts12.3714.79
87.60  5Connor PettittPBU20M1729.10.94 Exeter7.6011.13
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.58  90Ben Hazell SENM2701.10.84Greg RichardsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni46.4348.01
243.06  86Tariq Martin U20M1915.06.93David HusseyBasildon/Southend47.6847.68
341.79  77Bradley Hall U23M2116.11.90 Crawley/Brunel Uni43.0050.92
440.69  69Nick OwenSBSENM3117.07.80 Kingston & Poly40.6944.13
538.90  57Alex Pope SENM2620.10.85 Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students41.8550.80
635.89  36Alex Kruger V45M4818.11.63 Notts36.9540.86
735.02  30Matt SmithSBU23M2202.05.90George EcclesExeter/Bath Uni35.0240.91
833.28  17Daniel Carlin U23M2110.09.90Daniel CarlinGiffnock North/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni40.2343.86
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
140.11  65Robert Earle V50M5115.09.60Robert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Vets43.2346.65
237.62  48Robert KiteSBSENM2312.09.88 Basingstoke & Mid Hants37.6241.22
336.88  43Joshua Barard U23M2024.04.92Christopher BartramCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni/Crawley37.4537.45
435.65  34Steve Timmins V35M3708.05.75 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets42.1242.73
533.77  21Gareth Cook V40M4320.02.69Tony CookKingston & Poly36.3749.02
632.84  14Connor Pettitt U20M1729.10.94 Exeter37.9340.92
Page: 1 2