British Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Hendon
28 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.53 0.4154Chijindu Ujah U20MJonas Tawiah-DodooEnfield & Haringey10.269.96
210.54 0.4152Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave10.3310.24
310.60 0.4140Deji Tobais U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni10.2110.04
410.77 0.4106Josh Swaray SENMJason CartyHarrow10.4110.20
510.85 0.490Edmond Amaning U20MJohn PowellThames Valley10.4910.44
610.96 0.468Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.4910.43
710.96 0.4 Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.710.6
811.27 0.46Anax Da Silva U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0610.57
100 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.41 1.9188Luke FaganSBSENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.4110.20
210.60 1.9145Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5910.55
310.88 1.984Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.6810.51
410.92 1.976Gareth Hopkins U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.8610.66
511.00 1.960Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
611.32 1.90Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
711.41 1.90Joshua Wood V35M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
811.91 1.90Brett Daley U20M Gateshead11.711.5
100 SM ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85 -0.890Sean Safo-Antwi U23M Enfield & Haringey10.1910.07
210.93 -0.874Kyron Williams U20MMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey10.7010.56
311.17 -0.826Liam DuffSBSENMGeorgina Bruce WilliamsCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.010.63
411.18 -0.824AJ Boyce U23M Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.8510.72
511.23 -0.80Lewis Clarke SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8010.78
611.39 -0.80Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow11.0510.9
711.40 -0.80Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave11.0811.0
811.90 -0.80Rohan Samuel V45M Harrow/Veterans11.4910.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.97w2.9188Luke Fagan SENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni20.6020.60
221.30w2.9145Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave21.0720.56
321.36w2.9139Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy21.0721.07
421.83w2.992Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill21.6821.42
522.04w2.971Anthony Roderique U20MBarrington KingHarrow21.4221.42
622.16w2.959Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
722.32w2.9 Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia21.7821.6
822.48w2.927Gareth Hopkins U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff21.8721.43
200 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.80 -0.395Edmond Amaning U20MJohn PowellThames Valley21.1321.07
222.08 -0.367Sean Safo-Antwi U23M Enfield & Haringey21.3320.76
322.30 -0.345Anax Da Silva U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff22.0621.57
422.30 -0.345Byron Robinson SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London21.7021.46
522.79 -0.30Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave22.5422.1
622.93 -0.30Niall Flannery U23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students22.2921.98
723.11 -0.30Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow22.4022.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.0  125Stewart ChallisPBU23MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London48.048.0
248.3  108Peter Phillips SENMMichael BondHerne Hill47.9547.51
348.8  93Omar GrantPBU20MBarrington KingHarrow48.848.8
449.3  68Niall Flannery U23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students48.1747.17
549.6  61Michael SkeePBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni49.648.95
649.6  61Elliot SladePBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff49.0949.09
749.7  52Andrew Boudrie SENM Belgrave/Australia48.4748.47
850.2  32Lee Mahon SENM Thames Valley50.1749.19
400 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.05  78Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.5148.13
249.57  57David Dempsey U23MMatthew WoodGateshead/Newcastle Uni49.248.40
349.87  45Rory Graham-WatsonSBU23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni49.5448.55
450.13  34Tom MarleySBSENMDarrell MaynardCardiff50.1350.1
550.52  19Melvyn Anukam U23M Belgrave50.2250.22
650.95  7Daniel OcholaPBU23MRon RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
751.90  0Neil Holloway U20MPeter BarryHarrow51.0750.01
852.40  0Darren Corbin U23MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni50.6548.90
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.06  124Zak Curran U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
21:51.18  122Joseph Maynard SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:50.881:47.75
31:51.92  107Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students1:50.471:48.95
41:53.25  81Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave1:48.641:48.64
51:53.92  67Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill1:52.361:50.25
61:55.19  42Tom PyeSBU23MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:55.191:51.41
71:56.32  19Neilson HallSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix1:56.321:56.0
82:00.12   Roy Ramon-PelegrinSBSENM Harrow/Cuba2:00.121:55.90
800 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.95  47Tom Marley SENMDarrell MaynardCardiff1:51.411:50.00
21:55.22  41Nicholas Lingley U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen1:52.051:51.28
31:56.27   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda1:54.751:49.57
41:57.16  2Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.011:54.79
51:57.85   Chris HartleyPBSENM Thames Valley/Australia1:57.851:57.85
61:59.03  0Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.34
72:00.05  5Neil HollowayPBU20MPeter BarryHarrow2:00.051:58.29
82:00.74  5Robbie CostelloPBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead2:00.742:00.74
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.86  67James Mills SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham3:50.073:46.47
23:57.10  65Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.693:50.03
33:57.40  62Kris Gauson SENMMatt RoeBelgrave3:39.083:39.08
43:57.92  58Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.473:45.47
53:58.28  55Myles Edwards SENMMel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni3:55.953:46.91
63:59.71  44Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79
74:00.11  41Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill3:56.563:47.33
84:06.95  0Matthew Carey SENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:00.423:56.58
1500 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.08   Dan Mulhare SENMJohn DownesInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland3:52.883:44.31
24:00.28   Chris Hartley SENM Thames Valley/Australia3:55.023:55.02
34:02.85  19David Peters V40M Herne Hill/Veterans4:01.113:50.87
44:03.41  14Alex Jones U23MVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:59.153:56.80
54:05.93  0Jonathan Peters U23M Cardiff4:01.633:56.97
64:10.37  0Nicholas Lingley U23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen3:54.653:53.62
74:19.77  0Jonathon Boyd U20MJohn StephensonGateshead4:18.054:18.05
84:27.78  0Matthew Judson SENM Harrow4:12.934:08.48
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.51   Dan MulhareSBSENMJohn DownesInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland8:28.518:01.00
28:36.97  0Robert Russell SENM Thames Valley/Central8:35.758:21.56
38:51.51  0Nathan White SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:30.828:20.96
48:59.36  0Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:26.278:26.27
59:02.61  0Ben PaviourSBV35M Herne Hill9:02.618:44.27
69:04.32  0Matthew Drury U20M Cardiff8:53.808:53.80
79:12.37  0Damian NevinsSBSENMTony BushHarrow9:12.378:37.69
89:15.35  0Michael GrimesSBU23MBryan MackayDurham/Durham Uni9:15.358:36.06
3000 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.58   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda8:26.708:23.93
28:40.64  0Neilson Hall SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix8:14.728:03.93
39:20.33  0Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley8:48.828:37.52
49:24.56  0Ricky Harvie U20MJeff SeddonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:01.948:26.92
59:27.62  0Dalton McGuigan U20MPeter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley9:26.99:06.87
69:31.10  0Robbie CostelloSBU20MJohn StephensonGateshead9:31.109:30.19
79:39.22  0Owen HaswellSBU20MArwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni9:39.228:52.16
89:59.28  0Michael Christoforou U23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni9:00.038:26.45
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.40 -1.0168Blade AshbyPBU20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.4014.24
214.46 -1.0159David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff14.4413.94
314.67 -1.0143Andrew Sturrock SENMAndrew SturrockGateshead/Sunderland Uni14.5514.55
414.78 -1.0135Gary Wilson SENMTony JarrettBelgrave/Essex Uni14.5514.55
515.14 -1.0108Kevin Sempers SENMIan GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London/Harrow14.5514.23
615.25 -1.0100Zak Saucede SENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15.1214.9
716.31 -1.020Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Thames Valley15.6615.66
817.12 -1.00Andrew ClementsSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.1216.93
110H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.49 1.282Thomas AshbySBU23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.4114.66
215.65 1.270Ben Richardson SENM Gateshead/Achilles15.4014.11
315.74 1.2 Florian Vogel SENM Harrow/Australia15.5615.3
415.83 1.256Stephen Barnard SENM Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London15.515.23
516.10 1.236Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley16.0615.39
616.23 1.2 Jean Charles RoghiSBSENM Belgrave/France16.2315.62
716.40 1.218Curtis MathewsPBU23MMike GuestBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff16.314.88
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.53  141Niall Flannery U23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students50.5948.80
253.19  125Jonny Lodowski SENMDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey53.0452.90
353.50  117Gareth Morris U23M Cardiff/Loughborough Students53.1853.05
453.85  108Andrew Clements SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.2452.51
555.45   Jean Charles RoghiSBSENM Belgrave/France55.4553.42
656.24   Jonathan Mann U23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland54.1554.15
759.60  0Chad Mcleod SENM Harrow58.9857.73
872.54  0Jeff CunninghamSBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill72.5470.15
400H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.64  89David Dempsey U23MMatthew WoodGateshead/Newcastle Uni52.4051.72
254.90  82Zak Saucede SENM Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni53.2453.00
356.72  37Aaron Mason SENM Thames Valley/Army56.3255.9
456.78  35Ashley Fry U23MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.2652.05
560.47  5John Phillips SENM Cardiff59.2357.91
672.47  0Matthew CareySBSENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London72.4760.15
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:07.33  145Matthew Graham U23MPat SavageBelgrave/Kirkintilloch8:57.678:51.48
29:21.81  116Shaun CollinsSBSENM Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni9:21.819:04.22
39:40.24  79Matthew Carey SENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London9:17.808:59.77
49:50.92  63Michael GrimesPBU23MBryan MackayDurham/Durham Uni9:50.929:50.92
59:56.87  46Andrew HennessySBSENM Wells City/Thames Valley9:53.658:39.71
610:00.59  38Jeff CunninghamSBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill9:57.419:50.40
710:01.23  37Nathan DittonSBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10:01.239:51.96
811:35.44  5Gareth MorrisPBU23M Cardiff/Loughborough Students11:35.4411:35.44
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:01.18  37Peter NorrisSBSENMTony BushHarrow10:01.189:23.68
210:04.08   Sean RenferPBSENM Thames Valley/Switzerland10:04.089:56.15
310:12.58  14Michael ChristoforouSBU23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni10:12.589:30.67
410:13.47  18Ben KennardPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:13.4710:06.4
510:26.14  0Will CockerellSBV35MWill CockerellBelgrave10:26.149:47.00
610:43.36  5Simon CoombesPBV40MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County10:43.3610:43.36
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.17    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey40.9340.86
241.76    Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley41.7640.22
341.88    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.8841.36
442.15    Cardiff Senior TeamSBSENM Cardiff42.1540.2
542.50    Herne Hill Senior Team SENM Herne Hill42.1841.62
643.54    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave41.7139.53
746.21    Gateshead Senior Team SENM Gateshead42.7741.53
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:18.05    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:15.293:13.99
23:18.29    Cardiff Senior TeamSBSENM Cardiff3:18.293:11.60
33:20.26    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey3:18.963:10.04
43:22.88    Herne Hill Senior Team SENM Herne Hill3:21.773:13.08
53:24.10    Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:19.283:15.73
63:26.26    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave3:20.823:05.53
73:31.83    Gateshead Senior Team SENM Gateshead3:17.683:14.93
83:39.35    Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow3:26.83:13.88
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  90Chris Kandu U17MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey2.082.26
21.95  65Blade Ashby U20MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet1.962.02
31.90  40Stephen Guest U20MMike GuestBridgend/Cardiff2.002.01
41.90  40Kevin Sempers SENMIan GrantTrafford/Brunel Uni London/Harrow2.012.08
51.85  15David Cole SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.951.95
61.80  0Sam Stanislaus SENMSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni1.861.90
71.80  5Michael AdekunlePBU20M Thames Valley/Track Academy1.801.92
81.50  0Mark Allen SENM Belgrave1.651.85
HJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  40Tayo Andrews U17MPiotr SpasHerne Hill1.952.05
21.85  15Jonathon Bailey U20MStephen Leslie BaileyCardiff1.942.09
31.80  0Damian Shorten U20MSteven HargerGateshead1.901.95
41.80  0Luke Quinn U17MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.921.98
51.75  0Tom Nichols SENM Harrow1.852.01
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10  165Daniel GardnerPBU20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.105.40
25.00  150Rhys Searles U23MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.105.11
34.80  130Jack Phipps U20M Woking/Thames Valley5.005.20
44.60  110Stephen McLennan SENMStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.804.83
54.20  70David Callan U20MEdward ThompsonCardiff4.254.40
63.60  10Sam Hyatt-Twynham SENM Harrow/Cambridge Uni3.803.80
73.40  0Thomas Ashby U23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet4.054.05
83.40  5Kieran FlanneryPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students3.403.40
PV SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40  90Chris Mills V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen4.604.90
23.80  30Matt Rose SENMStephen GarnhamColchester H/Beds Uni/Thames Valley3.914.00
33.40  0Ben Abbott-Gribben U23MBeth HarrisEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni3.804.21
43.40  0David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff3.604.76
52.60   Piotr Spas SENM Herne Hill/Poland3.203.20
62.20  0Andrew Boudrie SENM Belgrave/Australia3.203.20
71.50  0Tom Nichols SENM Harrow2.202.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.09 1.8129Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave7.327.79
26.97w2.8117David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff7.207.44
36.95 1.0115Paul Oluyemi SENMBrian CampHerne Hill/Bournemouth Uni7.367.71
46.74 1.794Efe Uwaifo U20MTom McNabEnfield & Haringey7.267.26
56.67 0.887David Harvey U20MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.007.26
66.49w2.769Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow6.906.93
76.47 0.767Navid ChildsSBSENMPaul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon6.476.92
86.29 0.049George Kenyon SENMHayley GinnGateshead/Achilles6.586.89
LJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.75 0.595Olushola Olojo U23MLorna BootheHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet7.067.20
26.32 0.752Ogo Anochirionye U23M Thames Valley/London Uni6.797.39
36.30 -0.150Curtis Mathews U23MMike GuestBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff6.957.47
46.21 1.241Darius Price U20M Harrow6.426.42
56.11 0.231Chris Alexis SENM Harrow6.867.06
66.02 0.822Ben Porter U20MJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni6.557.12
75.65 0.90David Wellstead SENM Belgrave6.546.86
84.56 0.70David ColeSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.566.27
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.26 1.1172Gary WhiteSBSENM Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.3116.33
214.62 1.6146Olushola Olojo U23MLorna BootheHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.2215.37
314.58 1.2145Paul OgunSBSENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave14.7715.11
414.57 1.8144Antony Daffurn SENM Harrow/Teesside U/Kilbarchan14.9815.54
514.27 0.5132Joshua Bones U20MNeill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni/Enfield & Haringey14.8915.15
614.04 1.3123Navid Childs SENMPaul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon15.1015.39
713.76w2.1 Alan Kennedy SENM North Down/Ulster Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl15.2215.22
813.55 1.8104Ben Porter U20MJacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni14.1714.53
TJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.34w2.3135Taiwo Adereni U23M Herne Hill14.5914.59
214.19 1.5129David Wellstead SENM Belgrave14.2114.98
313.53 0.5103Adrian Assinor U23M Thames Valley14.0214.27
413.36 1.296Lawrence Davis U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/Chelmsford14.2115.71
513.03 1.883Sam Stanislaus SENMSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni13.7214.29
612.14 1.247Phillip Warwicker U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Cornwall13.7914.02
712.05 -0.344David Walker U20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.65
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.08  157Michael WheelerPBU23MAndy BrittanHerne Hill/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringe17.0817.08
215.75  118Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneGateshead16.5516.87
315.65  116Gareth Winter U23MJohn HillierGloucester/Cardiff16.5718.07
415.36  109Scott Lincoln U20MPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey16.0119.83
513.88  77Luke Roach-ChristieSBU20MLukasz BarzykHarrow13.8815.80
613.50  62Mark AllenSBSENM Belgrave14.3216.88
713.41  60Steve Whyte V45M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton14.1217.78
811.34  8David Shiel SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1312.13
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45  91Matthew FieldPBU20M Cardiff14.4514.45
213.06  51Luke RosenbergSBSENM Harrow13.0614.68
312.46  36Thomas Ashby U23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.7814.83
412.27  31David Burrell V45MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V12.4912.54
511.56  14Andrew Sturrock SENMAndrew SturrockGateshead/Sunderland Uni11.7411.74
611.20  5Matthew BrownSBSENMAndrew NealEnfield & Haringey/London Metropolitan Uni11.2013.58
710.60  0Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.1911.91
810.27  0Tom Reynolds SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Brunel U12.5013.36
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.11  168Graeme LevelPBSENMNeil EllerbyGateshead/Team Tyne & Wear54.3754.37
249.23  129Matthew Brown SENMAndrew NealEnfield & Haringey/London Metropolitan Uni50.2556.97
349.00  127Gareth Winter U23MJohn HillierGloucester/Cardiff50.5050.73
448.43  124Leith Marar V40M Redhill & Surrey Beagles52.2555.68
546.99  113Thomas Ashby U23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet49.8149.98
646.25  108Luke RosenbergSBSENM Harrow46.2553.77
738.61  55Steve Whyte V45M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton41.2450.40
832.24  10Andrew Clements SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.2935.98
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.00  99Mark Allen SENM Belgrave45.3850.09
244.21  94Jacob Matthews U23MPaul JensenBirmingham Uni/Cardiff45.8045.80
341.12  72Alan Toward U23MEd GrissGateshead45.2558.81
439.89  64Ashley RalphSBU23MGarry PowerHerne Hill39.8946.34
535.65   Ryan Harper SENMAdrian HemeryHarrow/Cambridge Uni/New Zealand40.3541.10
635.35  32David Burrell V45MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V40.8140.81
Page: 1 2