British Athletics League Division 2 External Results
Derby
28 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.870.786Kieran Daly U23MJohn PowellBlackheath & Bromley10.5810.18
210.880.784Kieran Showler-Davis U23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni10.6610.03
310.910.778Michael Warner U23MGrant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni10.7210.72
411.190.722Harry McQueen U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend10.810.7
511.300.70Tyler Johnson U23MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9010.7
611.310.70Steven Charters SENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni10.9310.84
711.400.70Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley10.7810.65
811.440.70Victor Nwagbara SENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly11.2410.8
100 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.980.764Oweka Wanogho U23MRon RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10.5210.52
211.190.722Myles Richardson U17MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9810.82
311.220.716Thomas Kennedy U23MJason CartyCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.95
411.400.70Jake King U20MKeith PalmerSouthend11.1910.68
511.420.70Jordan Fairclough U23M Notts11.210.76
611.590.70Lewis Burges U20M Exeter11.3211.32
711.620.70David Clark U23MSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City11.5810.92
811.720.70Linus FieldSBU20MPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.7211.1
100 SM ns1
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.110.038Isaiah Adekanmbi SENMMartey NewmanEnfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles10.9610.73
211.270.00Thomas Kennedy U23MJason CartyCrawley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.95
311.280.04Jordan Fairclough U23M Notts11.210.76
411.390.00Tom MoakesSBU23MNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students11.3911.38
511.520.00Zach King U23M Notts11.4711.4
611.710.00Arran Smith U23M Notts11.6211.5
711.920.00Aaron Balogun SENMJohn PowellCrawley/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Lad11.210.9
811.930.00Jason-Louis Bernard SENMJason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly11.8111.4
100 SM ns2
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.800.0100Dan Putnam U23MJared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6010.58
211.040.052Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.8410.65
311.150.030Paul Judson SENM Notts/Loughborough Students10.8910.47
411.380.00Peter Hall SENMMark DunwellNotts11.2111.1
511.830.05Kieran McKeeverSBSENMGrant BarkerNotts11.8311.8
611.840.00Lewis Summer-RellSBU23M Notts11.811.0
712.270.05Dalton GrantPBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.2712.27
 
200 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.40-0.9135Kieran Showler-Davis U23MJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Florida State Uni21.3920.75
221.90-0.985Oweka Wanogho U23MRon RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
322.10-0.965Harry McQueen U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend21.821.7
422.20-0.955David Martin SENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow21.9821.59
522.30-0.945Jason Hussain SENMJohn PowellCrawley21.221.12
622.40-0.940Zach KingPBU23M Notts22.4022.40
722.50-0.925Victor NwagbaraSBSENMVictor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.5022.0
822.60-0.920Sam Peters U23MPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley22.5421.96
200 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.44-1.731Andy Blow SENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students21.8921.50
222.50-1.725Marcus Hunt U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend22.2021.7
322.80-1.70Arran Smith U23M Notts22.622.5
422.95-1.70Jobe Cann U20MDavid BuckettCrawley22.521.79
523.26-1.70Steven Charters SENMSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni22.4122.08
624.04-1.70Byron FitzgeraldSBU20MGlenn WalpoleExeter24.0422.30
724.31-1.70Jason-Louis Bernard SENMJason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly23.722.77
 
400 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.57 187Michael Warner U23MGrant BarkerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni46.5246.52
247.17 158Dan PutnamPBU23MJared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students47.1747.16
348.40 104Marcus Hunt U23MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students/Southend47.9247.92
448.47 101Anthony YoungSBU23MPaul AllanPitreavie/City of Glasgow48.2247.87
548.67 93Matt Sinclair SENMJohn PowellCrawley47.9147.91
649.28 68Sam Peters U23MPaul BattenExeter/Plymouth Uni/Armada/Erme Valley48.0147.83
751.31 0Linus FieldSBU20MPaul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond49.8749.55
851.58 0Matthew Lavoipierre U20MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.7648.35
400 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.67 98Tyler JohnsonPBU23MRonald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada48.6748.67
249.02 79Jake King U20MKeith PalmerSouthend48.5747.8
349.31 67Paul Judson SENM Notts/Loughborough Students48.9147.88
449.85 46Andrew Kendall U23MClaire TompsettCrawley48.3548.3
550.25 30Richard DaviesSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni50.2549.84
650.36 25Connor Henderson U23MSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan49.9749.27
751.11 0Christopher LadhamsSBU20MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.1150.87
852.38 5Jonathan DarbyPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni52.3851.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.86 93David SmalePBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.48
21:53.39 83Tom SyckelmoorePBU23MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.721:49.87
31:54.43 57James Moroney SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts1:53.21:53.2
41:56.24 26Sean FontanaPBU23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:56.241:56.24
51:56.96 6Jonathan Darby U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:55.791:54.47
61:59.50 0Nick Duggan SENMJohnny LovettCrawley1:54.401:50.46
72:03.18 0Matt Parsley U23MGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.561:53.2
82:10.89 0Mark Booth U23MJanet NashWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.231:54.4
800 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.76 50Matthew TurnerSBSENM Shettleston1:53.971:52.14
21:55.46 36James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Southend1:53.681:51.2
31:55.91 27Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley1:53.091:50.82
41:56.31 19Jonathan Hiorns SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Uni1:53.91:53.51
51:57.43 0Tom McKellar U23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.171:52.15
62:04.97 0Dave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley2:01.841:54.27
72:24.03 5James RobertsonPBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:24.032:24.03
82:26.95 0Byron FitzgeraldSBU20MGlenn WalpoleExeter2:26.952:17.3
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.08 105Chris Warburton SENMNorman PooleNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.073:39.50
23:53.01 97Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend3:49.013:45.97
33:56.23 72Michael Skinner SENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley3:52.503:42.35
43:58.79 51Max Thomas U23MPeter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni/Crawley3:53.293:49.04
53:59.46 51Gordon PearcePBSENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds3:59.463:59.46
64:00.11 41Jack Hamilton U20MMichael JohnstonCambuslang/City of Glasgow/South Lanarkshire3:55.533:55.53
74:01.38 30Josh Trigwell U20MBrian O'HareExeter3:57.403:49.57
84:06.49 0Tom Bowerman U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst3:57.653:50.64
1500 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.20 64Sam Mitchell SENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.623:46.03
24:01.46 30Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni3:56.053:54.30
34:05.65 0Tom Frith U23MRon DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni3:47.683:47.68
44:05.81 0Ben HardingSBSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:05.813:52.2
54:18.11 0Allan Ramsay U23M Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathc3:56.173:56.17
64:20.28 0Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.043:48.85
74:21.77 0Andrew Robinson V45MRichard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly4:15.24:15.2
84:34.82 0Jamie MooreSBU20MStephen KingChichester/Crawley4:34.824:25.85
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:35.02 0Michael SkinnerSBSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley8:35.028:01.89
28:36.60 0Adam Hickey SENMEamonn MartinSouthend8:10.228:04.27
38:38.51 0Aaron Scott SENMMark BaddeleyNotts/Nene Valley8:19.558:19.55
48:40.35 5Alexander TeutenPBU23MRoderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:40.358:23.30
58:51.43  Michael DeasonPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit8:51.438:24.43
69:06.80 0Gordon Pearce SENMRobin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds8:46.88:40.57
79:07.63 0Jack Bancroft SENM Wells City/Exeter Uni8:31.138:30.6
810:06.39 5Tim EllisPBV35M Crawley10:06.399:56.0
3000 SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:39.89 0Andrew RaynerSBSENMKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley8:39.898:14.02
28:41.08 0Matt O'DowdSBV35MGeorge GandyNotts8:41.087:55.75
38:44.97 0David GibbonSBU23MDavid SmithSouthend/Essex Uni8:44.978:39.23
48:56.66 0Matthew Turner SENM Shettleston8:48.028:48.02
59:32.17 0Andrew Robinson V45MRichard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly9:17.408:16.99
610:12.18 5Lee SalterPBSENM Exeter10:12.1810:12.18
710:41.08 0Tim KimberSBV40MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory10:41.089:42.70
 
110H SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.81-1.8133Andy Blow SENMBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students14.3014.12
215.98-1.845Tom Moakes U23MNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students15.1514.93
315.99-1.844James McLean U23MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni London14.7414.74
416.67-1.80Toby Harris U23M Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly15.6015.27
517.00-1.80Neale Kelly SENMSheila AtkinsonBorder/Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni15.5215.10
617.04-1.80Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley16.6615.91
721.30-1.80Matt Parsley U23MGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni19.5217.20
110H SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.84-4.355Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni14.6014.60
216.02-4.347David MartinPBSENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow16.0215.71
316.03-4.341Simon Wombwell SENM Herts Phoenix/Loughborough Students/Notts15.714.8
416.39-4.314Greg Goodrem SENMKeith PalmerSouthend16.0215.8
517.18-4.3 Loic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France16.4316.32
618.26-4.30Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.9616.37
719.97-4.35Robert AllanPBU20M Crawley19.9719.97
820.05-4.35Lee SalterPBSENM Exeter20.0520.05
 
400H SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.58 140David Martin SENMSheila AtkinsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow51.9751.02
252.95 131Tom MoakesSBU23MNick DakinNotts/Loughborough Students52.2651.73
355.10 77Matthew Lavoipierre U20MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.551.81
457.07 28Toby Harris U23M Edinburgh AC/Kingston & Poly56.2554.92
557.39 20George GraingerSBU20MTrevor SimcoxCrawley/Chichester57.1654.17
659.67 0James McLean U23MChristine BowmakerSouthend/Brunel Uni London58.0758.07
759.80 0Byron Fitzgerald U20MGlenn WalpoleExeter58.9855.53
867.65  Taiwo SodeyiPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Barbados67.6567.65
400H SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.79 60Connor Henderson U23MSheila AtkinsonGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Kilbarchan54.2552.22
256.85 33Greg GoodremSBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend56.7356.42
357.02 29Daniel EckersleySBSENM Kingston & Poly57.0254.96
459.89 0Matt Parsley U23MGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni58.7455.17
560.51 5Robert AllanPBU20M Crawley60.5160.51
666.84 0Joe FlitcroftSBU23MKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni66.664.0
767.66 5Andy NortonPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Civil Service67.6667.66
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:16.34  Michael Deason SENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Unit9:14.499:10.61
29:38.87 87Doug MussonPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts9:38.878:51.16
39:39.37 81Dave RaganSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:39.379:11.46
49:59.13 41Alex GibbinsSBV35M Blackheath & Bromley9:59.139:39.66
510:14.82 10Roy Scott SENM Southend10:02.559:47.17
610:22.25 0Daniel Eckersley SENM Kingston & Poly10:04.299:16.48
710:59.76 0Lee Salter SENM Exeter10:27.659:57.31
811:13.68 0Bob Creed V50M Crawley/Herne Hill10:53.89:51.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.65 30Sean Fontana U23M Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni9:50.919:50.91
210:11.38 17Tom Crowley U23M Notts/Nottingham Uni9:33.729:33.72
310:36.52 0James Robertson SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly10:29.049:57.49
410:49.21 0Dave McKinlaySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley10:49.219:54.7
511:08.37 0Matt ParsleySBU23MGlenn WalpoleExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:08.379:54.4
611:26.86 0Tim Ellis V35M Crawley11:20.310:52.61
711:59.69 5Tom MetcalfSBU17MKeith PalmerSouthend11:59.6911:27.0
813:40.97 0Joe FlitcroftSBU23MKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni13:40.9712:13.01
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.29   Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants41.2941.29
241.32   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley41.3240.34
343.00   Southend Senior TeamSBSENM Southend43.0042.71
443.47   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts42.2542.17
543.70   Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley43.4342.11
644.28   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly42.6842.61
748.81   Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter44.4243.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:17.25   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts3:16.383:13.19
23:19.37   Southend Senior TeamPBSENM Southend3:19.373:18.18
33:21.24   City of Glasgow Senior Team SENM City of Glasgow3:16.183:11.80
43:23.12   Crawley Senior Team SENM Crawley3:21.723:16.71
53:30.02   Kingston & Poly Senior Team SENM Kingston & Poly3:26.703:18.23
63:35.34   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:34.513:11.59
73:40.02   Exeter Senior Team SENM Exeter3:23.283:19.56
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.05  Ray Bobrownicki SENMJohn MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni/United2.202.28
22.00 95Lewis ElyPBSENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2.002.00
31.95 65Matthew Ashley SENMGrant BrownNotts/Loughborough Students2.072.07
41.95 65Sam SleapSBU23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.962.00
51.90 40Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley1.982.01
61.90 45Greg GoodremPBSENMKeith PalmerSouthend1.901.90
71.80 5Joshua TunstallPBU20MSonya EllisExeter1.801.80
81.75 0Bilen Ahmet SENMMatthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.801.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 15Harry Lane U23M Crawley/Loughborough Students1.961.96
21.80 0Isaac Cox U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.891.90
31.75 0Simon HemmingsSBSENM Southend/Beds Uni1.752.03
41.70 0Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.751.85
51.70  Loic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France1.831.83
61.65 5Cameron ClarkPBU23MSean WatsonKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni1.651.65
71.60 0Alex KrugerSBV45M Notts1.602.20
 
PV SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60 110Jax Thoirs U20MColin SinclairGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni/Team Glasgow5.205.65
24.40 90Jason FrySBSENM Southend4.404.55
34.20 70Sam Sleap U23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.304.51
44.20  Leigh WalkerSBSENM Crawley/Swansea/Ireland4.205.01
53.80 30Bilen Ahmet SENMMatthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles4.054.11
63.80 30Alex PopeSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3.804.23
73.40 0Alex KrugerSBV45M Notts3.404.90
83.40 0Lee Salter SENM Exeter3.603.60
PV SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.40 90Jamie Sinclair U23MColin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City4.504.72
23.80 30Gordon Lester U23MIan GrantKingston & Poly/Brunel Uni London4.204.46
33.80 30Jamie Moore U20MStephen KingChichester/Crawley4.104.25
43.40 0Adam Lyons U23M Notts3.803.90
53.00 5Tom MetcalfPBU17MKeith PalmerSouthend3.003.00
62.20 0Isaac Cox U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.004.05
72.20 0Joshua Tunstall U20MSonya EllisExeter2.702.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.14 134Dean Showler-Davis SENMJohn DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Solent Uni7.327.32
26.95 115Jermaine Olasan U23MJonas Tawiah-DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London7.347.75
36.74 94David Watson SENM Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow7.027.12
46.56 76Darren March U23MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr6.656.91
56.54  Loic Malroux SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/France6.866.86
66.40 60Joshua Tunstall U20MSonya EllisExeter6.736.73
76.30 50Stuart Street U17MNigel KestevenNotts6.897.29
86.23 48Jake KingPBU20MKeith PalmerSouthend6.286.42
LJ SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.52 72Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.637.02
26.44 64Charlie Roe U23MSteven GarrettChichester/East Anglia Uni/Crawley6.776.87
36.25 45Cameron Clark U23MSean WatsonKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni6.507.00
46.20 40Lewis Burges U20M Exeter6.586.63
56.13 33Mark Lawrence V40M Notts/Midland Masters6.616.77
66.10 30Stuart Parker U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.526.84
76.10 30Kevin Brown U23MKeith PalmerSouthend6.616.98
85.78 0Javari Cameron U20MLorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley6.346.53
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.69 149David Watson SENM Kilbarchan/City of Glasgow15.0115.26
214.30 134Matt Madden U23MNigel KestevenNotts14.6014.91
314.00 122Darren March U23MGary GallagherMedway & Maidstone/Royal Holloway Uni of London/Cr14.8215.26
413.82 114Kevin Brown U23MKeith PalmerSouthend14.3714.55
513.72 115Joshua TunstallPBU20MSonya EllisExeter13.7213.72
613.18 89Chris HallSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London13.1813.36
712.11 46Stuart Parker U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.5113.61
811.51 22Duayne Bovell SENM Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni12.8012.80
TJ SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.46 100Cameron Clark U23MSean WatsonKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni14.5514.83
213.40 98Emmanuel Gbegli U23MKeith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni13.9814.24
312.78 73Armani James U20MGlenys MortonLeicester/Notts13.3414.31
411.93 39Patrick Hillyer U23M Kingston & Poly12.4812.68
511.46 20Isaac Cox U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.8011.92
611.11 6Byron FitzgeraldSBU20MGlenn WalpoleExeter11.1112.13
710.87 0Lewis Ely SENMDennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students11.4411.44
810.59 0Harry Lane U23M Crawley/Loughborough Students10.9310.93
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.64 91Nick Owen SENM Kingston & Poly14.9516.37
214.31 82David DawsonSBSENM Exeter14.3114.91
312.90 47Steve Timmins V35MAmir WilliamsonBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets14.2414.24
412.82 45David Condon V40M Southend12.9817.16
512.05 26Alex Kruger V45M Notts12.3714.79
611.80 20Grant Showler-Davis SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7213.13
711.79 19Allan Mackay U23M Shettleston/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City13.0214.20
811.78 19Joshua Barard U23MChristopher BartramCity of Stoke/Brunel Uni London/Crawley13.0513.20
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40 35Robert Earle V50MRobert EarleColchester H/Southend/Eastern Masters12.6414.87
212.00 25Alex Pope SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students12.8213.27
311.90 22Chris Dack SENMMike WinchKingston & Poly12.3315.87
411.64 21Matt LasisPBU20MKarl LasisCrawley/Cardiff Uni11.6413.45
511.57 14Daniel Carlin U23MDaniel CarlinGiffnock North/Glasgow City/Glasgow Uni16.6716.67
611.48 12David Locke V40MDavid LockeNotts/Midland Masters12.1813.05
711.26 6Sam Sleap U23MBill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.3112.74
810.69 5Matt SmithPBU23MGeorge EcclesExeter/Bath Uni10.6910.69
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.71 104Tariq Martin U20MGary HoweBasildon/Southend47.6847.68
243.92 92Andy Wheble SENMAndy WhebleKingston & Poly/Achilles44.8245.37
342.85 84David Dawson SENM Exeter45.4047.71
Page: 1 2