South West Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
4 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:05Conor RobinsonU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall
221:07Hobie MartinU17M-1John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par
321:14Alexander HillU20M1 Team Bath
421:26William PaulsonU17M-1Christopher FrapwellStroud
521:40Dan NashU20M1Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
621:46Rowan PreeceU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
721:47Zak TobiasU17M-1 Bristol & West
822:15George HarrisU20M1 Yeovil/Wells City
922:20Nick BennettU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1022:27Adam SpeakeU20M1 Bristol & West
1122:36Michael GauntU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
1222:44Luke JacobsU17M-1 Bristol & West
1322:46Callum KennedyU17M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
1422:58Xander BrownU17M-1Christopher BrownStroud
1523:01Tony HoganU17M-1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
1623:07Kieran HawkinsU20M2 Avon Schs
1723:13Felix McGrathU20M1 Westbury
1823:14Jamie ColesU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1923:15Tim HardyU20M1 South Devon
2023:16Freek Van ArkelU20M1 Forest of Dean
2123:17Sam BedfordU17M-1Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
2223:19James SmithU17M-1 City of Plymouth/Armada
2323:20Christian HewittU17M-1 Tiverton
2423:21Adam ThrallU17M-1 Gloucester
2523:22Guy MarshmanU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
2623:24Steven SimsU20M1 East Cornwall
2723:26Harri ElmerU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2823:27Tom RawetU17M-1Peter MeredithCornwall
2923:31Oliver CaudwellU17M-1 Dorset Schs
3023:32Kieran YoungU17M-1Clive ThomasBristol & West/Mendip
3123:37Isaac TaschimowitzU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
3223:39Gareth SmithU20M1 Cornwall Schs
3323:39Zachary StephensonU20M1Andrew DeamerWells City/Millfield Sch
3423:42George SpeakU20M1 Tavistock
3523:43Josh CarnellU17M-1 East Cornwall
3623:44Alex JonesU20M  Wiltshire
3723:49Fergus O'ReillyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3823:52Daniel BagnallU17M-1 Bristol & West
3923:56H LaneU20M  Dorset
4024:02Edward GravesU20M1 Dorset Schs
4124:04A LesterU20M  Dorset
4224:04Tom HoleU20M1 Yeovil
4324:21Alexander RogersU20M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached
4424:44Connor BanksU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
4524:46George RawlinsU20M  Somerset
4625:00Kit GriersonU17M-1 Exeter
4725:06James HumphreyU17M-1 Team Bath
4825:38Seb CheliU20M  Gloucestershire
4925:42Nick BrightmanU20M  Wiltshire
5025:44Nick SeccombeU20M1 Okehampton
5125:55James GreenU17M-1 Marlborough & District Junior
5226:14W KingU20M  Dorset
5326:47Declan O'NeillU20M  Wiltshire
5427:16Wilf WhitehouseU20M  Cornwall
5527:37Edward AlstonU17M-1 Cornwall
5627:42Brett BassettU20M  Cornwall
5727:52Will TullisU17M-1 Wiltshire Schs
5828:08Leif BersweedenU20M  Wiltshire
5929:31Tom StrattonU20M  Wiltshire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:08Alex CarterU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
218:20David WeirU17M1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
318:29Alex GeorgeU17M1Kerry NewellGloucester
418:38Joe WaltonU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
518:44Oliver FoxU15M-1Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
618:49Max PatchU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
718:53Will BallardU17M1 Swindon
818:55Daniel MulryanU17M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
918:58Matthew DickinsonU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
1019:00Matthew DoyleU17M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
1119:05Andrew SmithU15M-1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
1219:09James BlackfordU15M-1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
1319:14Thomas GeorgeU17M1Kerry NewellGloucester
1419:17A.Van DykeU17M  Wiltshire
1519:24Danny OldU15M-1Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
1619:26Philip BridgeU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1719:30Jack FearU17M1 Newport/Gloucestershire Schs
1819:31Matthew BullU17M1 North Devon
1919:36Nathan BroomeU17M1 Devon Schs
2019:40Harry BishopU17M1 Severn
2119:42Matthew ParrU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2219:44Callum HallU15M-1 Devon Schs
2319:45Sam LearyU15M-1 Devon Schs
2419:46Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M-1Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
2519:48James SkeltonU15M-1 Yate/Westbury
2619:51Harry MahoneyU15M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2719:52Kieran RoweU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
2819:53Luke HoneyU17M1Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
2919:55Danny StuartU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
3019:56Oscar HoldsworthU15M-1John KnowlesBristol & West/Truro School
3119:58Ryan WalbridgeU15M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
3220:04Declan TothU17M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
3320:05Fergus JohnsonU15M-1 Dorchester/Egdon Heath
3420:07Sebastian HarrisU17M  Somerset
3520:09Joseph ArundelU17M1 Bournemouth
3620:12Ciaran CooperU15M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
3720:13Matthew ColeU17M1Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City
3820:14Lewis NightingaleU17M1 Bristol & West
3920:15Cameron WassellU15M-1Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
4020:23Ben MillarU17M1 Mendip
4120:27George RobbU15M-1 North Somerset
4220:33Joe BarnesU17M  Somerset
4420:42Charlie MartinU15M-1 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
4520:43Ben ParhamU15M-1 East Cornwall
4620:49Lewis LavelleU17M1 Team Bath
4720:52Hani SalihU17M  Avon
4820:53Scott CarpenterU15M-1 Gloucestershire Schs
4920:59Tom ParkinsonU15M-1 Millfield Sch
5021:03Jack BendenU15M-1 Yate/Westbury
5121:09Steve BeardwellU17M1 Yate
5221:11Jordan SymingtonU15M-1 Wimborne/Norfolk Schs
5321:12Connor WrightU17M2 Wiltshire Schs
5421:20Thomas WoodU17M1 Mounts Bay
5521:22Edward HolmesU15M-1 Cornwall
5621:23Alex CaersU17M1 East Cornwall
5721:34Omar JamaU17M  Avon
5821:37Magnus GordonU17M1 Avon Schs/Bristol & West
5921:51Josh KerryU17M  Avon
43TBCCorrie NortonU15M-1Rob BoydBournemouth
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49Sam SommervilleU15M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
212:57William BattershillU15M1Kirk SalmonErme Valley
313:15Callum BamptonU15M1Heath BamptonSwindon
413:17Oscar PethrickU15M  Devon
513:20Dominic TaylorU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
613:21K WellmanU15M  Dorset
713:22Alex ChantlerU15M1 Cirencester
813:23Thomas McShaneU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
913:25Will StockleyU13M-1Adrian Clover 
1013:26Scott BrauntonU15M1Dave BrauntonBideford
1113:27Dan WildeU13M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
1213:29Bug HallU15M1 North Devon
1313:30Will PeppercornU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
1413:31Cameron TappU13M-1Brian O'HareTiverton
1513:33Benjamin JonesU13M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
1613:35Jordan ChannonU15M1 Tavistock
1713:36Luke PriorU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
1813:37Felix RusbyU15M1 Wells City/Yeovil
1913:38Patrick FreeU13M-1 Somerset Schs
2013:39Mark BaileyU15M1 Wells City
2113:40Archie WaltonU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
2213:41David WarnesU13M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2313:42Lewis GoldenU15M1 Bournemouth
2413:43Patrick LivingstoneU15M1Brian O'HareExeter
2513:44Jacob PayneU15M1 Team Bath
2613:45Jay PainterU15M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
2713:46Daniel JacksonU15M2 Gloucestershire Schs
2813:47Jacob PickeringU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
2913:51Sam CraneU15M1 Dorset Schs
3013:52Freddie KingU13M-1 Queens Coll (Taunton)
3113:53Sam ParhamU13M-1 East Cornwall
3213:57Joseph MilesU13M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
3313:58Ben RogersU15M1 Cornwall
3414:01Finlay MarshU13M-1 Mendip
3514:02Tom BlackfordU13M-1Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3614:05Harry LeemingU13M-1 Bristol & West
3714:06Alex MilesU15M1 Dorset Schs
3814:07Jaymee DomoneyU13M-1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
3914:08Max CaddyU13M-1 Cornwall
4014:09Ben FollandU13M-1 Cheltenham
4114:10Alfie KilgourU15M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
4214:11Jake BevanU15M1 Yate/Westbury
4314:12William StaddonU13M-1Kerry NewellGloucester
4414:13George BygraveU13M-1Andrew BeadleGloucestershire Schs
4514:14Tom PinkhamU13M-1 Cheltenham
4614:17Stefan BarnettU15M1 Team Bath
4714:18Corey HaynesU15M1 Bristol & West
4814:20Jason SotheranU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
4914:26Joe ConnorsU15M  Avon
5014:26Billy CochraneU13M-1 Bristol & West
5114:26R ScaddingU15M  Dorset
5214:28Jed StaceyU15M1Heath BamptonSwindon
5314:30Jordan WalklettU15M1John MitchellCornwall
5414:33Corey CrookU15M1 Cornwall Schs
5514:34Tom KrauseU13M-1 Bristol & West
5614:38J LillingtonU15M  Dorset
5714:42Brodie KempU13M-1 Cornwall Schs
5815:09H RiddleU15M  Dorset
5915:32Charlie HicklingU13M-1 Yeovil
6015:41James CochraneU15M1 Wiltshire Schs
6116:17Fynley CauderyU13M-1Stuart CauderyCornwall
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:04Robert HoworthU13M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
210:05Billy CraskeU13M  Devon
310:24John HoworthU13M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
410:28Henry DixonU13M2 Team Bath
510:30Thomas BourneU13M2 Wimborne
610:31Harry Bramwell-ReeksU13M2 Dorset Schs
710:41Hugh SadlerU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
810:42Bertie HoldsworthU13M2John KnowlesTruro School
910:43Bradley SeagerU13M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
1010:44Ben RobertsU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
1110:45Felix HartleyU13M2 Cornwall Schs
1210:46John MorganU13M2 North Devon
1310:47Harry DavisU13M1Christopher BrownStroud
1410:48Matthew BirkettU13M2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot
1510:49Sam BrayU13M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
1610:50Kyle HartnellU13M2 Exeter
1710:51Cameron RedpathU13M2 Cheltenham
1810:52Ieuan WatkinsU13M2 Yeovil
1910:54Cameron SangsterU13M  Devon
2010:55Casey FallowsU13M  Gloucestershire
2110:56Ruan FriskneyU13M2 Dorset Schs
2210:57Themis BowerU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2310:58Sebastian NobleU13M2 Poole AC
2410:59Luke CurtisU13M  Wiltshire
2511:00Ritchie HarwarU13M  Wiltshire
2611:01Rory MorganU13M  Devon
2711:02Harry WiseU13M  Gloucestershire
2811:03Owen ColdwellU13M1Stephen CottleTorbay
2911:04Jack DerrickU13M2 Bristol & West
3011:05Charlie SamouelleU13M  Somerset
3111:06Ben CuretonU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
3211:11Oliver HillU13M  Avon
3311:12Joseph MilesU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
3411:13Barney shiuU13M  Avon
3511:14S DrakeU13M  Dorset
3611:15J KirkhamU13M  Dorset
3711:16Will SavageU13M2 Cornwall Schs
3811:19Luke WheelerU13M1Steve HollierNorth Somerset
3911:20Theo AvisU13M  Avon
4011:21Thomas PryorU13M2 Newquay & Par
4111:23Henry CoxU13M  Wiltshire
4211:24Mateo PearceU13M1 Tavistock
4311:25Harry WellsU13M1Kerry NewellGloucester
4411:26Callum ChoulesU13M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
4511:27Cameron WilsonU13M2 Cornwall
4611:28Jack ElsomU13M  Devon
4711:29Joe BarkerU13M  Somerset
4811:30Moye HeppleU13M2 Cornwall Schs
4911:31Dominic CourtU13M1 Taunton
5011:32Luke OsborneU13M  Cornwall
5111:33Alex WilliamsU13M2 Wells City
5211:35Henry AdamsU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
5311:36Mark PoyntingU13M  Wiltshire
5411:36Joe PalmerU13M3 Poole AC
5511:36Harry MooreU13M  Wiltshire
5611:36Aidan NichollsU13M  Somerset
5711:41James WelbournU13M1 Team Bath
5811:46Joe HeathU13M1 Wells City
5911:48Nathan HuynhU13M1 Swindon
6011:50Byron WoodU13M1 Cornwall Schs
6111:53Glenn BalfourU13M1Rob BoydBournemouth
6211:56William HawkerU13M  Somerset
6311:58Reuben WilmshurstU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West
6412:10Tom PerkinsU13M  Somerset
6512:26Alfie PetersU13M  Cornwall
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:34Olivia SadlerU20W1David TaylorBristol & West
213:50Alex StainthorpeU20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
313:55Rosie ChamberlainU17W-1Brian O'HareExeter
414:03Floren ScraftonU20W1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
514:05Jessica HarveyU20W1Paul BattenErme Valley
614:16Victoria KennyU17W-1 Bristol & West
Page: 1 2