Peterborough Open External Results
Peterborough
14 Apr 12
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110HU20M 300H 300HU17M 300HW HJ LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Lewis Beckett U11M  Unatt  
212.5James McIntyrePBU11M10Bill BoydCorby12.512.5
312.5Elliott BellamyPBU11M11 Nene Valley12.512.5
412.9James FenwickPBU13M13 Nene Valley12.912.9
513.0Jamie Goodwin U11M  P'boro  
613.6Dylan Bowley U11M9Shane SmithKettering12.912.28
714.6Tommy Maguire U11M  Nene V  
80 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Lydia BainbridgePBU11W11Robert WhylerLincoln Wellington12.412.4
212.7Ella GreenwoodPBU11W11 Peterborough12.712.7
312.7Abigail Rice U11W11Walter OliverWest Norfolk11.311.3
412.8Amber ParkPBU11W10Denise KorkmazPeterborough12.812.8
513.0Emily ReedPBU11W11 Coventry13.013.0
613.7Lois Gordon U11W  Brain  
713.8Rosie WilesPBU13W12 Peterborough13.813.8
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Sam Peace U15M  Peterborough13.113.1
213.9Liam Roberts U13M  Werrington13.713.7
314.5Maisey Snaith U13W Mick GrahamNewmarket14.212.08
414.7Megan PorterPBU13W Russell ProsserNene Valley14.012.93
515.3Jaquan Moore U13M John PainterCity of Norwich15.015.0
616.0Keilin SpurdensPBU13M  Nene Valley16.016.0
716.7Hannah GreenhalghPBU13W  West Norfolk/Ryston16.0813.46
817.2Bethany Hunter U13W  Werr J  
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Daniel Pope U17M  City of Norwich12.012.0
213.5Owen BarkerPBU13M  Peterborough13.513.5
314.8Jasmine Allen U13W Ken MaggsNene Valley14.712.9
415.0Thomas MakerSBU13M  Nene Valley15.013.1
515.1Ryan HunterPBU15M  Werrington15.015.0
615.5Emily KilroySBU13W  Nene Valley15.514.2
716.0Charlie BamfordPBU13M  Nene Valley16.016.0
817.2Ellie PiccaverPBU13W  Nene Valley17.217.2
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Megan SimsPBU13W Ronald CrosbyPeterborough13.812.6
214.2Lara SmithPBU15W  Boston14.114.0
314.5Serena KorkmazPBU13W  Peterborough14.013.7
414.6Nathan Pickering U13M Ken MaggsNene Valley13.912.2
515.0Emilie Morris U13W  P'boro  
615.3Megan PuseyPBU15W  Nene Valley15.313.40
716.1Anna WarringtonPBU13W  Peterborough16.116.1
819.4Charlotte Williams U13W  Nene V  
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Jordon Wilson U20M David ClayNene Valley11.4011.36
212.3Joe Parker-BurnsPBU17M  Peterborough12.312.3
313.9Jessica McNaughtonPBU17W  City of Norwich13.913.72
414.0Charlotte HiltonPBU15W  Peterborough13.813.7
514.1Jennifer SmithSBU15W  Nene Valley14.114.0
614.4Martin HiltonPBV50M  Peterborough14.414.4
714.9Ellen Gowler U17W  West Norfolk14.514.5
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Nicholas HollidayPBU17M  Corby13.013.0
213.5Katie VickerySBU17W Denis CostelloCity of Norwich13.513.4
313.7Nathanael GrenfellPBU15M  Peterborough13.413.4
413.7Abigail VergetteSBU17W  Peterborough13.713.6
513.9Lorna MilnePBU17W Martin CookKettering13.613.6
614.2Holly Brown U15W Roy ThickpennyPeterborough13.613.2
714.4Flora Courtney U15W Janet WrightRugby & Northampton14.114.1
100 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Mark GraySBV45M  Grantham AC/Eastern Masters13.112.7
213.2Iain McLaughlanPBV35M Craig TorrPeterborough13.213.2
313.2Ebony OglePBU15W  Peterborough12.712.7
413.3Chris HollidaySBV45M  Harborough/Midland Masters13.312.8
513.3Natasha SegalPBU20W  Nene Valley12.912.2
613.4Emilie WestSBU17W  West Norfolk13.413.2
713.7James GreenhalghPBU15M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Ryston13.711.5
100 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ella De LucisPBU17W Alex ClarkPeterborough12.812.22
212.8Emily Maltby U20W  Nene Valley12.612.3
312.9Sophia MartinPBU15W  Corby12.912.9
413.2Caoimhe CramptonSBU15W Mike StaymanLeeds City12.4312.43
513.2Maria HollingsworthSBU17W Roy ThickpennyBoston12.912.9
613.3Helen ChapmanSBU17W  Nene Valley13.312.9
713.4Emma Tilbrook U20W  West Norfolk/City of Norwich13.013.0
100 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Ross McAllisterPBU20M  Nottingham Uni11.811.8
212.1Matthew BaileyPBU17M  West Norfolk11.911.3
312.3Elliot HollandPBU15M Paul MerrellWest Norfolk12.311.2
412.7Laura JohnsonSBU17W David WillisCity of Norwich12.3512.24
512.9Emily Pursehouse U17W  Diss12.812.8
613.1Georgia AtkinsSBU20W Steve MitchellChelmsford/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey13.112.6
713.4Megan Edwards U17W Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough13.2812.60
100 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Bradley FoxPBU17M Matthew PeleszokKettering11.5011.50
211.9Jordan Spence U17M Alan WymantCorby11.511.0
312.2Ryan GowlerPBU17M  West Norfolk12.012.0
412.3Gareth HuntPBU23M Gareth HuntRyston12.312.0
512.6Niamh BaileySBU20W Matthew PeleszokKettering12.211.8
613.1Michelle Tweed SENW  Nene Valley12.912.8
100 SX 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Paul Webster V35M Bill BoydCorby/Police/Eastern Masters11.110.79
211.7Oliver SmithSBU17M  Boston11.611.3
311.8Adam BarnesSBU23M Tony AshfordRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni11.811.5
411.8Brandon HowellPBU17M  Peterborough11.811.8
512.1David Bush U23M Arthur SimmondsNene Valley11.9111.6
100 SX 11
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8Alex McNally U20M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough10.7910.78
211.0Ben SnaithPBU17M Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10.6410.63
311.1Ashley WatsonSBU20M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough11.111.0
411.3Max EverestSBU20M Roy ThickpennyPeterborough11.311.1
511.4Joel Grenfell U20M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough11.1711.0
611.5Alex PycockSBU20M Alex PycockPeterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges11.110.9
712.2Jonathan Brown U20M Nathan LewisCity of Norwich/Reading AC11.911.11
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Holly BrownPBU15W Roy ThickpennyPeterborough29.629.6
230.6Alexandra PullanPBU13W  Peterborough29.826.5
330.7Megan PorterPBU13W Russell ProsserNene Valley29.427.3
431.6Jasmine Allen U13W Ken MaggsNene Valley30.526.2
533.0Megan PuseySBU15W  Nene Valley33.027.1
633.3Fatima Painda SENW  P'boro  
733.8Anna WarringtonPBU13W  Peterborough30.4230.42
835.7Paige NealonPBU13W Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Werrington35.735.7
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Sam Peace U15M  Peterborough27.827.8
229.3Christopher JonesPBU15M Graeme CrissellIpswich29.329.3
330.0Megan SimsPBU13W Ronald CrosbyPeterborough29.0025.9
431.9Ellie ForrestPBU13W  Peterborough31.928.8
533.5Thomas Maker U13M  Nene Valley32.025.9
635.8Lauren North U13W  Nene V  
737.0Bethany Hunter U13W  Werr J  
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7Jordon Wilson U20M David ClayNene Valley23.4022.95
229.2Jennifer SmithPBU15W  Nene Valley28.328.3
329.3Casey HilliamPBU13W  Peterborough29.328.18
429.9Lucas FidlerPBU15M  Nene Valley29.027.3
530.2Lara SmithPBU15W  Boston30.230.2
630.5Serena KorkmazPBU13W  Peterborough28.828.36
730.9Nathan Pickering U13M Ken MaggsNene Valley29.425.0
831.5Thomas McCarthy U13M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.428.5
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Leah ManningPBU20W  Nene Valley27.827.8
227.9Helena KeenanPBU17W Bill BoydCorby27.927.8
328.5Rosanna JacobsSBU17W  Nene Valley28.528.4
428.6Jessica McNaughtonPBU17W  City of Norwich28.628.32
529.2Grace AshworthPBU15W Keith YellopCity of Norwich29.029.0
629.2Lordie Bevan U13M  Peterborough/Berkshire Schs28.628.6
730.0Harry FreemanSBU15M Bill BoydCorby30.027.6
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.9Sophia MartinPBU15W  Corby26.826.2
227.1Nicholas HollidayPBU17M  Corby26.426.4
327.2Emily Maltby U20W  Nene Valley26.325.88
427.6Ebony Ogle U15W  Peterborough27.0327.03
528.1Natasha Segal U20W  Nene Valley27.525.0
628.5Abigail Vergette U17W  Peterborough28.4227.7
728.5Ruby GoodallPBU15W Bill BoydCorby28.528.5
200 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Emilie WestPBU17W  West Norfolk26.826.8
226.9Laura JohnsonPBU17W David WillisCity of Norwich26.225.50
327.0Mark GraySBV45M  Grantham AC/Eastern Masters27.026.8
427.3Caoimhe Crampton U15W Mike StaymanLeeds City26.726.3
528.2Helen Chapman U17W  Nene Valley27.926.9
200 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Emily Pursehouse U17W  Diss26.1826.18
226.3Michelle TweedPBSENW  Nene Valley26.026.0
329.4Jonathan Woodcock U17M  Nene Valley26.426.4
200 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Harry YoungPBU17M Bill BoydCorby24.524.3
224.9Scott McIntyrePBU17M Bill BoydCorby24.723.5
325.6Alex Holdsworth U17M Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.823.1
426.0Niamh BaileySBU20W Matthew PeleszokKettering25.424.41
200 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Ross McAllisterPBU20M  Nottingham Uni23.323.3
224.0Paul Webster V35M Bill BoydCorby/Police/Eastern Masters23.722.5
324.0Jordan SpencePBU17M Alan WymantCorby23.622.14
424.8Adam FidgettSBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley24.823.6
525.5Andrew BaldwinSBU20M David BrownBiggleswade25.524.75
200 SX 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4Ben SnaithPBU17M Mick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC21.6720.88
223.2Alex PycockSBU20M Alex PycockPeterborough/Loughborough Students/Team Cambridges22.6722.26
323.3Dale Willis SENM Bill BoydCorby23.022.29
424.0Adam BarnesSBU23M Tony AshfordRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni23.9423.1
524.3David Bush U23M Arthur SimmondsNene Valley24.223.4
624.3Sean ReidySBSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley24.323.7
 
300 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3Emilie WestPBU17W  West Norfolk45.345.3
247.5Reanna McNeeSBU15W  Peterborough47.545.3
348.2Charlotte HiltonPBU15W  Peterborough48.248.2
448.7Hannah RandallSBU15W  Nene Valley48.747.79
300 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.0Paige LambertPBU17W  Nene Valley/Werrington42.842.8
244.1Sophia MartinPBU15W  Corby43.342.2
344.1Megan Hunter-PowellPBU15W John TorrPeterborough44.144.1
448.7Chloe PaveySBU17W  Nene Valley48.745.35
551.9Alexandra FoxPBU15W  Huntingdonshire51.950.46
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.4Andrew BaldwinPBU20M David BrownBiggleswade59.459.4
265.8Lucas Fidler U15M  Nene Valley65.756.1
366.6Wendy PerkinsSBSENW Paul LarkinsPeterborough66.664.5
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.0Joshua BrownPBU17M Caroline RichardsGrantham AC53.6851.84
257.7James McCrae U17M Russell ProsserNene Valley56.651.6
359.3Chloe Bradley U20W Mike CookeDoncaster/Loughborough Students58.4657.51
462.0Michelle Tweed SENW  Nene Valley58.658.6
562.4Mark GraySBV45M  Grantham AC/Eastern Masters62.460.5
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.7Dale Willis SENM Bill BoydCorby49.4347.97
252.5David Brown SENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley51.3149.54
354.0Gareth Hunt U23M Gareth HuntRyston53.952.1
454.0Anton PearsonPBU20M David WillisCity of Norwich54.054.0
554.7Harry YoungPBU17M Bill BoydCorby53.053.0
 
600 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Lewis Beckett U11M  Unatt  
22:04.5Elliott BellamyPBU11M  Nene Valley2:04.52:04.5
32:05.1James McIntyre U11M Bill BoydCorby1:58.51:44.9
42:08.0Emily Reed U11W  Coventry2:02.32:02.3
52:09.1Dylan BowleyPBU11M Shane SmithKettering1:55.11:47.4
62:11.0Amber ParkPBU11W Denise KorkmazPeterborough1:59.41:59.4
72:20.6Rosie Wiles U13W  Peterborough2:18.52:18.5
82:24.0Lois Gordon U11W  Brain  
92:30.0Tommy Maguire U11M  Nene V  
102:32.2Ella GreenwoodPBU11W  Peterborough2:32.22:32.2
112:43.4Barnaby Smith U11M  Hunts  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.8Keilin Spurdens U13M  Nene Valley2:40.62:15.2
22:44.0Olivia Allum U13W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:43.712:24.6
32:50.9Charlie Bamford U13M  Nene Valley2:47.72:34.1
42:55.6Tommy Martin U13M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.52:31.5
52:58.0Anna WarringtonSBU13W  Peterborough2:58.02:41.54
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Jasmine OldfieldPBU15W  Nene Valley2:36.92:35.9
22:48.0Liam RobertsPBU13M  Werrington2:48.02:48.0
32:48.8Paige NealonPBU13W Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Werrington2:47.32:45.28
42:58.1Harvey LakePBU13M  City of Norwich2:51.92:51.9
53:01.7Alexandra PullanPBU13W  Peterborough3:01.73:01.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Will Gore U13M  Peterborough2:39.882:28.0
22:46.7Amy GorePBU13W Karl EvePeterborough2:43.642:39.39
32:56.2Hayley BartlettSBU17W  Peterborough2:56.22:46.90
42:57.7Emily Gillard U15W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:50.262:40.51
52:59.9Amelia DarnellPBU15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:53.22:38.7
63:16.4Kyle Holt U15M  Nene Valley3:12.03:12.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Rebecca PedleyPBU17W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire2:22.902:22.90
22:34.6Bradley AllanPBU13M  Nene Valley2:29.12:09.8
32:35.1Casey HilliamPBU13W  Peterborough2:30.402:18.36
42:35.4Tabatha WalfordPBU13W Shane SmithKettering2:33.82:16.0
52:45.9Lauren Murphy U13W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:22.89
62:48.7Flora Courtney U15W Janet WrightRugby & Northampton2:41.952:40.5
72:49.5Ewan Frolich U13M Mark VileRiverside2:38.82:38.8
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Ruby Goodall U15W Bill BoydCorby2:22.42:22.4
22:32.0Zoe MacDonald U17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.34
32:37.8Travis Bowley U13M Shane SmithKettering2:26.72:22.4
42:38.9Thomas McCarthy U13M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:33.12:18.5
52:39.2Christopher Jones U15M Graeme CrissellIpswich2:22.12:17.1
62:39.3Katie DuncanPBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:39.32:39.3
72:40.5Alice NewcombePBU15W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:35.02:22.41
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Jack HopePBU15M Shane SmithKettering2:17.01:59.14
22:23.5Helena KeenanSBU17W Bill BoydCorby2:17.562:16.36
32:25.3Charlotte Gillard U17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:21.202:21.20
42:27.4Laura Arnold U20W  Peterborough2:21.032:21.03
52:27.9Emma Jessop U20W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:26.72:21.28
62:29.3Harry Freeman U15M Bill BoydCorby2:23.42:14.2
72:33.8Edward Cannell U15M Shane SmithKettering2:19.52:17.7
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.9Josh WhitePBU20M  Peterborough2:06.622:03.5
22:08.1Nicholas Stone U20M  Peterborough2:05.82:05.8
32:10.1Stuart HawPBU20M Paul LarkinsPeterborough2:07.512:07.51
42:11.3Scott McIntyrePBU17M Bill BoydCorby2:06.992:03.0
52:14.2Joel Reed U17M  P'boro  
62:17.1Ben Collison SENM Ben CollisonWest Norfolk2:16.552:13.0
72:18.8Sophie TooleyPBU15W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.98
82:25.1Charlotte Tara Murphy U15W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:21.52:17.3
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.8Louis Rawlings U17M  Cambridge & Coleridge/France1:53.911:50.72
22:01.6Guy Kendall U17M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:57.791:57.79
32:01.7Cameron McKiePBU17M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12
42:02.5Christopher Allison U17M Russell ProsserNene Valley1:57.451:54.37
52:06.5Edward Cherry U17M Bernard CaplisKettering2:03.02:03.0
62:07.7James Cochrane U20M Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:04.941:58.73
72:08.5Andrew Dickens SENM  Nene Valley/Cardiff Uni2:03.951:59.31
82:11.6Jamie Brown U15M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.902:01.18
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.4Austin Herbert U15M Russell ProsserNene Valley5:01.94:13.35
25:19.6Owen Barker U13M  Peterborough5:07.15:07.1
35:20.8Jordan WoodPBU15M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:56.684:12.99
45:29.7Ellie-May HathawaySBU13W Bill BoydCorby5:29.75:09.8
55:35.0Jonathon FriendPBU13M  Nene Valley5:35.05:35.0
65:35.3Polly SmithPBU15W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:25.45:06.36
75:39.3Oliver Pocklington U13M  Huntingdonshire5:30.75:00.81
85:46.4Sophie Domingo U13W  Leicestershire Schs5:38.265:30.38
96:27.1Eleanor PalmerPBU15W  Nene Valley6:27.16:27.1
106:41.9Eva Lavery U13W  Nene V  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.9Grace MullinsPBU20W Michael ProsserNene Valley4:59.94:59.9
25:00.2Max d'Ayala V45M  Vegetarian/Ely4:40.664:40.66
35:05.9Katherine-Jayne WattsPBU15W Karen WheatColchester H4:56.74:56.7
Page: 1 2