Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Ben ClaridgePBU15M2Tom KingWhite Horse5.005.49
24.74Tim Stephens U15M2Marcia MarriottOxford City4.956.70
34.57Harris ReevesPBU15M2Roger BinksIvanhoe4.574.57
44.46Ciaran Tracey U15M2Lorraine WaknellAbingdon4.694.69
54.20Zack Smith U15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse4.955.32
64.06Adam Smith U15M2Gary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe4.494.99
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Andrew CondonPBU15M  Slough Junior4.774.90
24.59Callum DuffPBU15M Paul DaleyAndover4.644.83
34.34Joshua Goble U15M  Winchester4.746.47
44.32Connor Wilce U15M Michael BurrellBicester4.585.72
54.05Morgan Amed U15M Stewart MarshallCoventry4.324.32
63.85Simon Fraser U15M  Cheltenham4.455.69
73.72Zak Wilce U15M Michael BurrellBicester3.984.82
83.15Matty EllacottSBU15M Carl PinderRadley3.154.02
92.72Tom GouldSBU15M  Bicester2.723.27
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Elliott Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior5.277.02
24.84Jake Burkey U13M2Colin BarossTeam Bath4.956.52
34.52Oliver StaceyPBU13M2Mike MilesWitney4.526.14
44.12Thomas MoorePBU13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.344.34
54.05Harry NewPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley4.055.52
64.04Glenn Balfour U13M2Rob BoydBournemouth4.385.27
73.88John Howorth U13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath3.904.43
83.73George Mbofana U13M2 Slough Junior3.775.50
93.52Michael HarrisPBU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins3.523.52
103.33Jake Cherry U13M2 Bicester3.853.93
113.30Owen Acton U13M2 Bicester3.373.37
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Lee Richards U13M  Vale of Aylesbury4.486.22
23.69Brett HalseyPBU13M Alex AhmetRadley3.745.37
33.65Jack Higgins U13M Bill TindellSouthampton3.774.98
43.35Henry JamiesonPBU13M  Ivanhoe3.353.53
53.35Nathan Harrison U13M  Slough Junior3.533.53
63.31Harry MoorePBU13M Vince StampCity of Portsmouth3.933.93
73.27Felix Noble U13M Chris BazeleyBanbury3.584.55
83.26Matt GarrettSBU13M  Ivanhoe3.263.57
93.26Oliver Regan U13M  Team Kennet3.493.49
103.22Joshua McCrorie U12M  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
113.05Thomas Aldred U13M  Radley3.083.08
123.02Ben StapletonPBU13M  Banbury3.023.02
132.92Ryan Cross U12M  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
142.91Alan TrinderPBU13M  Oxford City3.343.73
152.91Ethan VintonSBU13M  Unattached2.913.30
162.82Nicolas SimsPBU13M  Oxford City2.822.82
172.77Harvey AttrillSBU13M  Bicester2.774.51
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Rory HoworthPBU11M10Adrian CloverTeam Bath4.215.69
23.99Anton MillerPBU11M10 Reading AC3.993.99
33.89Jack MawerPBU11M11 Camberley3.894.90
43.87Dominic McDougallPBU11M11Richard ClaessensWycombe3.874.60
53.83Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU11M10Ellie SpainCamberley3.845.04
63.77Tom CouzensPBU11M11 Bicester3.774.84
73.60Joseph RichardsonPBU11M11 Oxford City3.603.85
83.49Conor Rees U11M  Chandlings School  
93.48James Thomson U11M11 Cheltenham3.655.07
103.47George WicksonPBU13M  Oxford City3.473.47
113.44Douglas CalkinSBU11M11 Radley3.443.53
123.42Nathan Smith U11M  Slough J  
133.40Jack JudsonSBU11M11 Oxford City3.895.56
143.33Jake Brech U11M  Slough J  
153.33William SimsSBU11M11 Bicester3.333.67
163.31Harrison ThornePBU11M10 Slough Junior3.325.48
173.27Fredrick MoirPBU11M11 Forest of Dean3.273.27
183.25Harry Downie U11M  Rad  
193.20William TyrrellPBU11M11 Bicester3.203.20
203.17Ben Jones U11M  Rad  
213.08Bradley Whitehead U11M11 Rugby & Northampton3.845.07
222.86Jack McEwanSBU11M10 Oxford City2.863.58
232.83James Clift U11M  FoD  
242.82Michalis Michaelides U11M  Bic  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Tyreece RankinSBU11M  Highgate3.764.33
23.32Willem Walker-SmithPBU11M  Oxford City3.324.46
33.21Nathan Higgs U10M  FoD  
43.12Jensen CoppenPBU11M Jean RogersForest of Dean/Newport3.163.72
53.12Thomas SmithPBU11M  Oxford City3.123.12
63.09Ben ShakespeareSBU11M  Oxford City3.093.86
73.01Liam Higgins U11M Andrew FisherSouthampton3.545.06
83.01David Calder U10M  Team K  
92.85Sam Burkey U11M  Team Bath3.263.71
102.77George FieldingPBU11M  Burton2.772.77
112.69Thomas Hickman U10M  Long Furlong School  
122.66Liam Cross U10M  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
132.48Kie FrancisSBU11M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2.483.86
142.28Christopher SimsPBU11M  Oxford City2.282.28
152.11James Matthew Fernandez U11M  Abingdon2.733.78
161.97Lucas Williams U10M  Bic  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Devon Brimecome U15W2Malcolm RogersHavant5.225.35
25.00Millie CalkinPBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.115.19
34.62Stacie MulhollandSBU15W2Trevor MarsayBirchfield H5.105.10
44.59Lito MichaelidouPBU15W2Michael BurrellBicester4.594.59
54.53Gemma Holland U15W2John PearsonBurton4.564.56
64.33Phoebe Crawley U15W2David LucasForest of Dean4.394.47
74.31Amber Probyn U15W2 Forest of Dean4.374.61
84.29Charlotte Smith U15W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City4.374.37
94.13Georgia HarveyPBU15W2 Abingdon4.134.13
104.10Jessica CherryPBU15W2Michael BurrellBicester4.104.10
113.83Eva Mee U15W2Juliet KavanaghHighgate4.054.15
123.70Elisha EvansSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch3.704.38
132.85Georgina BradfordSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2.853.75
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Millie Cavanagh U15W John MillerSouthampton5.205.32
24.81Alice BylesPBU15W Richard HartOxford City5.065.23
34.13Rachel Woods U15W  Woking4.284.43
44.11Theodora LonsdalePBU15W  Oxford City4.114.11
54.07Jessica Barker U15W  Witney4.114.87
63.93Faith BrewPBU15W Michael CottamRadley4.204.71
73.92Ciara Watkins U15W Alex AhmetRadley3.974.41
83.78Sophie ShorterPBU15W  Oxford City4.044.16
93.78Millie Calkin U15W  Radley3.913.91
103.75Amy ShawPBU15W Ruth ShawCharnwood3.844.35
113.68Freya RowePBU15W  Radley3.683.68
123.65Isabela Rodriguez U15W Paul KelseyOxford City3.893.89
133.63Jordan Donovan U15W Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.155.05
143.51Lauren Burton U15W  Radley3.964.32
153.49Shaznay SumbuSBU15W  Oxford City3.493.65
163.45Grace Mee U15W Juliet KavanaghHighgate3.864.06
173.18Michaela Tracey-RamosPBU15W  Radley3.184.08
182.77Carmen Tracey-Ramos U15W Michael CottamRadley2.943.57
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover4.796.29
24.43Josie Oliarnyk U13W2Julie BellfieldHalesowen4.785.95
34.39Anya BatesPBU13W2Sharon JacksSolihull & Small Heath4.405.74
44.30Eleanor Lloyd U13W2 Cornwall/Millfield Sch/Mendip4.544.97
54.04Isabelle Neville U13W2Gordon DensleyTamworth4.314.31
63.92Louisa Snape U13W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.414.84
73.92Molly Jenks U13W2 Halesowen4.055.28
83.88Sophie DomingoPBU13W2 Leicestershire Schs4.255.26
93.78Kitty Vaughan-Fowler U13W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City4.114.11
103.74Danielle NewtonPBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3.794.09
113.54Stephanie MottPBU13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley3.694.27
123.54Freya Marlow U13W2 Kettering4.114.38
133.51Rhiannon Penfold U13W2 Bicester3.724.37
143.49Emily Thompson U13W2Ros KellingBanbury3.744.14
153.42Charlotte FratePBU13W2 Slough Junior3.423.96
163.41Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley3.894.65
173.32Chloe Ridewood U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.383.92
183.23Bea Overturf U13W  Speed Demons  
193.18Emily Cantrill U13W2 Burton3.573.68
202.96Tianna George U13W2 Gloucester3.163.90
212.64Esther BarrattPBU13W2 Oxford City2.642.64
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Darcey FlemingPBU13W Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.285.24
23.77Leah SmithPBU13W Gary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe3.774.90
33.76Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU13W Peter O'KeefeOxford City3.764.92
43.55Selbe Hopkin-CreedPBU13W  Forest of Dean3.553.55
53.54Victoria HartePBU13W Chris BazeleyBanbury3.794.67
63.49Olivia BarnesPBU13W  Radley3.534.72
73.45Elen HoltSBU13W  Bicester3.453.62
83.45Sadie Rees U13W  Radley3.714.11
93.45Michaela BettridgePBU13W Ewan SimmondsWinchester3.454.14
103.39Sophie NewellPBU13W  Oxford City3.393.39
113.38Leah BrownPBU13W Carl PinderRadley3.434.62
123.36Amber Morris U13W Paul KelseyOxford City3.453.59
133.15Jennie ProctorPBU13W  Bicester3.153.15
143.03Orlaith LyfordSBU13W  Bicester3.033.79
152.97Elisha BrewPBU13W  Radley2.973.68
162.95Phoebe GrahamPBU13W  Oxford City2.952.95
172.86Cherise SumbuSBU13W  Oxford City2.862.91
182.78Juliet HamlynPBU13W  Oxford City2.782.78
192.77Florence SmithPBU13W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2.772.77
202.68Kerry HickmanPBU13W  Bicester2.682.68
212.57Heather Good U12W  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
222.53Bethan Samuel U13W David WarnerForest of Dean3.063.86
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU11W11 Bicester3.624.76
23.55Lauren GarsidePBU11W10 Bicester3.554.39
33.38Katja Letowska U11W11 Oxford City3.494.16
43.35Poppy Wright U11W11Andrew FisherSouthampton3.644.13
53.29Sophie HeffterPBU11W11 Cheltenham3.294.67
63.29Abbie MillsPBU11W10Paul DaleyAndover3.294.18
73.21Nicole Williams U11W11Charles KellyCoventry3.564.11
83.12Ellie KreftingPBU11W11Alan HewsonTeam Kennet3.924.56
93.08Hannah MottSBU11W11 Radley3.083.18
103.08Maddi Cooper U11W  Banb  
113.05Mia EldridgePBU11W11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.343.75
123.04Rachel Burton U11W11 Radley3.364.02
133.02Molly ActonPBU11W11 Bicester3.103.78
142.99Hannah BettsSBU11W11 Oxford City2.993.01
152.89Emma Williams U11W10Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean3.133.69
162.87Holly HunterPBU11W11 Bicester2.873.21
172.86Lucy Stowell U11W11Roger StowellBicester3.093.62
182.82Maisie SilvesterPBU11W11 Bicester2.823.05
192.82Amy GouldPBU11W10 Bicester3.023.34
202.77Emily Reed U11W11 Coventry3.113.11
212.77Lilly Gohara U11W11Paul TrincasNewbury2.984.18
222.69Emily Wright U11W  Bic  
232.65Amber Pittuck U11W  Bic  
242.61Rachel FernandezSBU11W11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2.613.47
252.60Mollie Bird U11W  Bic  
262.57Katie Thompson U11W  Speed Demons  
272.53Rebecca HedgerSBU11W11 Andover2.532.89
282.48Eve HalseySBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins2.483.39
292.43Alexia ZamaniPBU13W  Oxford City2.432.43
302.43Tomoka Moore U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
312.31Esme Freitas U11W  Ivanhoe Robins  
322.31Daisy Newton U11W  Bic  
332.25Charlotte Whittingham U11W  Bic  
342.22Rebecca TalbottSBU11W10 Ivanhoe Robins2.222.73
352.20Isabelle Kinsella-Miller U11W  Kings Meadow School, Bic  
362.02Stacey Macke U11W  Witney2.422.42
371.92Fiza KhanPBU11W  Oxford City1.921.92
171.85Hannah Edwards U10W  Ivanhoe Robins  
381.73Beth Hipwell U11W  Bic  
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Iris OliarnykPBU11W Chris BrookHalesowen4.215.41
23.47Temi FajemisinSBU11W Eldon LakeOxford City3.474.65
33.30Lily CrawleySBU11W David LucasForest of Dean3.304.50
43.20Carmen Williams U10W  VoA  
53.20Kira BartonPBU17W  Team Kennet3.203.20
63.02Allana Smith U11W  Kettering3.103.10
72.84Jasmine Greenaway U11W  Ivanhoe3.394.03
82.68Abigail Durand U10W  Banb  
92.58Georgia Barker U11W  Oxford City2.652.65
102.50Emily Cheetham U10W  VoA  
112.49Daisy Palmer U11W Paul KelseyOxford City2.993.87
122.48Isabella Moxey U11W  Kettering2.542.60
132.47Abbie SnuggsPBU11W  Radley2.773.21
142.19Jada GeorgePBU11W  Gloucester2.193.88
152.11Hannah JarrettSBU11W  Witney2.463.17
161.96Lucy Kind U10W  Ivanhoe Robins