Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
8 Jul 12
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 4x100
HJ LJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 11.2Ellie KreftingPBU11W11Alan HewsonTeam Kennet11.211.2
211.5Kira AngellPBU11W11 Team Kennet11.511.5
 
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Cameron Neill U20M1 Andover12.1112.0
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Josh Willock U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet11.510.96
212.0Nick ApplebyPBU17M1Paul DaleyAndover12.011.8
313.0Kieran ParsonsPBU17M1 Poole AC/New Forest Junior13.013.0
414.0Zachary LukeSBU17M2 Isle of Wight13.912.8
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Samuel Randall U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet11.811.7
213.6Tom ParkinsonPBU17M1 Andover13.613.6
313.9Jamie ShawPBU17M1 New Forest Junior13.913.9
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Josh ChateePBU15M2James ConeyAndover11.911.6
212.5George BiggsPBU15M2Simon ScholesTeam Kennet12.512.3
313.7Matthew Gerrish U15M1 New Forest Junior13.512.6
414.0Harris WardSBU15M2 Isle of Wight14.013.9
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sam Sears U15M1James ConeyAndover12.9111.57
213.2Billy LambournePBU15M2 Team Kennet13.213.2
314.9Dominic Street U15M  New F  
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Cameron DaleyPBU15M2Paul DaleyAndover13.813.38
214.1Aaron DunhamPBU15M1 Andover14.114.1
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Dylan SuppoPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.011.5
214.0Jula Evans U13M2Paul DaleyAndover13.7312.1
314.3Joe MartinPBU13M1 New Forest Junior14.211.15
415.0Dominic WillmorePBU13M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners15.014.2
515.0Nathan RashPBU13M1 Isle of Wight15.014.4
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Daniel TaylorPBU13M2 New Forest Junior14.014.0
214.5Evan HartleyPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.513.6
315.1Taylor LarkinPBU13M1Paul DaleyAndover15.114.9
415.2Todd WakefordPBU13M2 Isle of Wight15.215.2
515.4Oliver SargeantPBU13M2 Poole Runners15.415.4
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Tom HewsonPBU13M1Mark BradfordAndover15.615.6
216.3Toby HamptonPBU13M1 Andover16.316.3
316.5Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet16.516.5
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Alix TrenerryPBU17W1 New Forest Junior13.513.5
213.8Tayler CanningSBU17W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Isle of Wight13.813.28
314.1Lily Chapman U17W2 Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni14.014.0
414.4Holly AldridgePBU17W1Rupert PepperPoole Runners14.414.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Annabelle MarshPBU17W2 Isle of Wight14.314.3
215.4Rebecca AllanPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet15.415.4
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Lauren CooperPBU15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners12.912.7
213.1Sarah SaundersPBU15W2 Team Kennet13.113.0
313.4Faye BakerPBU15W2 Andover13.413.38
413.8Emily Carr U15W2 New Forest Junior13.613.6
514.3Katie NeillPBU15W1 Isle of Wight14.314.3
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Annabel Chaffey U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.6
213.9Ella NeilPBU15W2 Andover13.913.62
314.0Sarah Hewett U15W2 Poole Runners13.913.90
414.1Lucy ChurchPBU15W2 New Forest Junior14.114.1
515.4Nemecia SnookPBU15W1 Isle of Wight15.215.2
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Zoe FortePBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.013.4
214.4Darcie HendersonPBU13W2Paul DalyAndover14.212.4
314.5Holly SandomPBU13W1 New Forest Junior14.513.9
415.0Holly WhitterSBU13W2 Isle of Wight15.013.4
515.9Georgina HorspoolPBU13W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners15.915.9
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Amelia Hadley U13W1 New Forest Junior14.714.7
215.2Darcey Fleming U13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet15.0812.6
315.7Angel HarrisonPBU13W2 Isle of Wight15.714.2
416.3Natalie Wilson U13W1Paul DaleyAndover16.214.3
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Danielle NewtonPBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.614.6
215.1Susie DrakePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet15.114.2
315.5Lexi FellowsPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet15.515.4
415.9Louisa JonesPBU13W1 Andover15.915.9
515.9Emily Grey U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet15.7215.72
616.0Ellie BaconPBU13W1Mick WoodsIsle of Wight16.016.0
716.1Alice Hyde U13W2 Isle of Wight16.016.0
816.5Victoria Spencer-ades U13W  Team K  
916.9Jessica Spencer-ades U13W  Team K  
1017.1Phillippa Andrews U13W1 Isle of Wight16.515.5
 
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Cameron Neill U20M1 Andover24.424.4
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.2Josh Willock U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.822.12
227.7Zachary LukePBU17M2 Isle of Wight27.727.7
328.4Jaydn HardingSBU17M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners28.426.9
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.3Oliver CooperPBU17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet24.324.3
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Josh ChateePBU15M2James ConeyAndover23.623.0
224.8Jonathan GazePBU15M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs24.824.8
327.9Matthew GerrishPBU15M1 New Forest Junior27.425.2
431.0Jacob LewisPBU15M1 Isle of Wight31.030.3
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4George BiggsPBU15M2Simon ScholesTeam Kennet25.424.3
226.5Sam SearsPBU15M1James ConeyAndover26.523.5
329.5Harris WardPBU15M2 Isle of Wight29.529.5
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.7Alexander DavisPBU15M1 Team Kennet32.732.7
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.6Dylan SuppoPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.623.8
229.6Jula EvansPBU13M2Paul DaleyAndover29.629.6
330.0Joe MartinPBU13M1 New Forest Junior30.022.51
432.1Nathan RashPBU13M1 Isle of Wight32.130.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.6Todd WakefordPBU13M2 Isle of Wight30.630.6
230.9Adam Carr U13M1 New Forest Junior30.530.5
333.8Daniel Burdock U13M2 Andover33.1333.13
435.3Oliver Regan U13M1 Team Kennet34.834.8
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.0Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet32.032.0
235.8David CraggsPBU13M2 Andover35.835.8
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Polly HopperSBU17W2Andy FormanIsle of Wight26.825.88
228.1Sophie BartonPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet28.128.1
328.2Alix TrenerryPBU17W1 New Forest Junior28.228.2
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2Lily ChapmanPBU17W2 Team Kennet/Birmingham Uni30.230.2
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Millie CalkinPBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.325.4
226.7Lauren CooperPBU15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners26.6626.1
327.0Faye BakerPBU15W2 Andover27.027.0
428.6Emily Carr U15W2 New Forest Junior28.228.2
531.6Maryn BrownPBU15W1 Isle of Wight31.631.6
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6Ella NeilSBU15W2 Andover28.628.60
229.0Sarah Hewett U15W2 Poole Runners28.528.5
330.1Annabel Chaffey U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.129.04
432.5Nemecia SnookPBU15W1 Isle of Wight32.532.5
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.9Natasha RouePBU15W1 Team Kennet29.929.47
230.8Isabel FumpstonPBU15W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners30.830.8
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Holly Mills U13W2James ConeyAndover28.0824.50
229.3Zoe FortePBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.327.2
330.7Holly SandomSBU13W1 New Forest Junior30.728.3
431.3Holly WhitterPBU13W2 Isle of Wight30.428.4
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Darcie HendersonPBU13W2Paul DalyAndover29.625.42
230.4Danielle Newton U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet30.030.0
331.9Amelia Hadley U13W1 New Forest Junior30.830.8
433.2Angel HarrisonPBU13W2 Isle of Wight33.230.5
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4Susie DrakePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet30.430.4
232.6Emily GreyPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet32.632.6
333.7Alice HydePBU13W2 Isle of Wight33.733.1
433.9Jessica Spencer-ades U13W  Team K  
534.1Natalie WilsonPBU13W1Paul DaleyAndover34.132.2
634.2Sapphire PrustPBU13W1 Isle of Wight34.234.2
734.3Phillippa AndrewsPBU13W1 Isle of Wight34.334.3
834.4Victoria Spencer-ades U13W  Team K  
934.6Antonia LewisPBU13W1 Team Kennet34.634.6
1035.3Rachel AllanPBU13W1 Team Kennet35.335.3
1136.6Elsie LewisPBU13W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight36.636.6
 
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.0Polly Hopper U17W2Andy FormanIsle of Wight40.6540.65
244.3Eleanor GenningsPBU17W2 New Forest Junior44.043.9
344.8Phoebe Rochford U17W1 Andover44.7444.74
445.9Aimee ListerPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs45.945.9
546.4Hannah McErlanePBU17W1Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners46.446.4
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.9Holly AldridgePBU17W1Rupert PepperPoole Runners45.945.9
246.4Kelly Butler U17W2James ConeyAndover45.3645.36
349.9Rhea WalterPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet49.949.9
454.9Amy DurrantPBU17W1 Isle of Wight54.954.9
300 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.5Sophie Barton U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet46.546.5
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.8Lucy RochfordPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover44.844.8
245.9Yasmin RyderPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet45.844.5
350.3Ellie WittyPBU15W1 Isle of Wight50.346.6
451.2Sophie Rogers U15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners50.549.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.7Carys CoxPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet45.441.4
246.9Alex PhillipsPBU15W2Rupert PepperPoole Runners46.944.1
347.3Emma JonesSBU15W2 Andover47.047.0
448.2Katie NeillPBU15W1 Isle of Wight48.248.2
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.1Sarah HewettSBU15W2 Poole Runners47.146.1
248.7Georgina BradfordSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet48.747.09
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Samuel Randall U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet50.1649.6
254.5Nick ApplebyPBU17M1Paul DaleyAndover54.554.5
358.7Ben Brearley U17M1William BushnellNew Forest Junior58.256.7
463.1Billy HancockPBU17M2 Isle of Wight63.163.1
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.3Oliver Cooper U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet55.455.4
266.6Stephen Simpson U17M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior56.156.1
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.6George BiggsPBU15M2Simon ScholesTeam Kennet59.655.39
260.7Callum DuffPBU15M1Paul DaleyAndover60.758.7
364.5Matthew GerrishSBU15M1 New Forest Junior64.558.5
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.7Matthew CoombesPBU15M1 Andover62.762.7
265.3Oli Overend U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet64.061.69
400 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.9Ben Reed U15M1Helen DobinsonAndover63.5758.0
 
600 h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.5James HaggertySBU11M Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight1:48.51:48.1
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Alexander HansonPBU17M1Simon ScholesTeam Kennet2:14.81:52.15
22:15.0Stephen SimpsonPBU17M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior2:15.02:15.0
32:20.4Billy HancockPBU17M2 Isle of Wight2:20.42:20.4
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Jordan HolePBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:29.02:25.5
22:30.3Robbie ShawPBU15M1 New Forest Junior2:30.32:30.3
32:34.8Harris WardSBU15M2 Isle of Wight2:34.82:28.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Jacob LewisPBU15M1 Isle of Wight2:42.82:19.08
22:50.3Alexander DavisPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:50.32:36.58
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Ben Holdsworth U13M1 Isle of Wight2:38.22:05.6
22:47.2Matthew GreyPBU13M2 Team Kennet2:47.22:47.2
32:48.2Daniel BurdockPBU13M2 Andover2:48.22:48.2
42:52.8Daniel FearnleyPBU13M2 New Forest Junior2:49.02:43.9
53:01.4Oliver SargeantPBU13M2 Poole Runners3:01.43:01.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.9Todd WakefordPBU13M2 Isle of Wight2:42.92:33.7
22:55.4Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:55.42:55.4
33:07.3Brandon HobbsPBU13M2 New Forest Junior3:07.33:07.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Alex Forster U13M2 New Forest Junior2:22.472:12.0
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Phoebe Rochford U17W1 Andover2:23.552:21.0
22:27.1Eleanor Gennings U17W2 New Forest Junior2:24.62:24.6
32:28.6Aimee Lister U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:26.32:26.3
42:38.6Annabelle MarshSBU17W2 Isle of Wight2:38.62:34.32
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.3Amy DurrantSBU17W1 Isle of Wight3:03.83:03.8
23:24.2Rebecca AllanPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet3:24.23:24.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Lucy RochfordPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:24.32:24.3
22:26.5Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.29
32:49.3Katrina Ashford U15W1 Poole Runners2:47.92:26.8
42:51.5Ellie Witty U15W1 Isle of Wight2:46.32:42.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Emma Jones U15W2 Andover2:29.162:29.16
22:40.5Kirsty BennetPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:40.52:40.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Lexi Fellows U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.482:38.48
22:46.5Eden CrumplinPBU13W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:46.52:38.20
32:50.7Kiera Jones U13W  And  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.7Darcie Henderson U13W2Paul DalyAndover2:51.302:51.30
22:53.1Ellie BaconPBU13W1Mick WoodsIsle of Wight2:48.82:21.51
32:53.5Antonia LewisSBU13W1 Team Kennet2:53.52:52.1
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.5Susie DrakePBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:02.54:02.5
24:08.8Polly RochfordPBU13W2 Andover4:08.84:08.8
34:21.5Jessica Warwick U13W2 New Forest Junior4:11.54:11.5
44:48.5Elsie LewisSBU13W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:48.54:34.3
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.4Charlotte BradleyPBU13W1 Team Kennet4:27.44:27.4
24:33.0Louisa Jones U13W1 Andover4:28.54:28.5
34:46.9Sarah GouldingPBU13W1 New Forest Junior4:46.94:46.9
1200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.4Emily Grey U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:29.94:29.9
15:33.1Victoria Spencer-ades U13W  Team K  
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.2Stephen Simpson U17M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior4:23.04:18.7
24:34.3Tom ParkinsonPBU17M1 Andover4:34.34:34.3
34:38.0Billy HancockPBU17M2 Isle of Wight4:38.04:38.0
44:38.7Alexander HansonPBU17M1Simon ScholesTeam Kennet4:35.34:03.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.3Jamie ShawPBU17M1 New Forest Junior4:40.34:40.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.7Oli Overend U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.82
24:58.5Ben Reed U15M1Helen DobinsonAndover4:48.84:26.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.9Thomas FieldPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:22.95:17.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Dominic Willmore U13M2Rupert PepperPoole Runners4:59.94:11.3
25:05.7Sammy HartPBU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.72
35:19.2Lewis ReedPBU13M2Helen DobinsonAndover5:19.25:14.0
45:20.9Adam DavisPBU13M2 New Forest Junior5:20.95:20.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.3Jared Rolfe U13M1 Andover5:29.24:32.5
25:37.3Owen PhillipsPBU13M1 New Forest Junior5:37.35:37.3
36:12.2Evan Hartley U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet5:41.75:41.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.3David Craggs U13M2 Andover5:55.75:30.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.5Rhea WalterPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
26:29.6Amy Durrant U17W1 Isle of Wight6:22.46:22.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.9Yasmin Ryder U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:45.314:43.49
25:17.5Alex Phillips U15W2Rupert PepperPoole Runners5:17.15:17.1
35:42.9Caitlin KillickPBU15W1 Andover5:42.95:19.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4Carys Cox U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:07.735:07.73
26:00.3Olivia MillsPBU15W1 Andover6:00.36:00.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.1Alexandra MaughanSBU15W2 Team Kennet6:08.15:47.6
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Holly MillsPBU13W2James ConeyAndover11.911.9
212.0Chloe Spencer-AdesPBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet12.012.0
316.1Eden CrumplinPBU13W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight15.915.9
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Darcey FlemingPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet12.411.5
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Charlie Button U13M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight13.412.55
213.9Evan HartleyPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.6
320.4Alex Forster U13M2 New Forest Junior14.314.3
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Ben HoldsworthPBU13M1 Isle of Wight15.415.4
217.2Oliver ReganPBU13M1 Team Kennet17.217.2
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Selina JonesSBU15W2 Team Kennet13.312.9
217.3Amber PrustPBU15W1 Isle of Wight17.317.3
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.1Natasha Roue U15W1 Team Kennet14.514.5
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Harry Jackson U15M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners12.2112.21
217.6Aaron DunhamPBU15M1 Andover17.617.6
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Holly Aldridge U17W1Rupert PepperPoole Runners13.013.0
221.5Kelly ButlerSBU17W2James ConeyAndover21.515.4
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.8 Team Kennet U17 TeamPBU17M  Team Kennet47.047.0
252.9 Andover U17 Team U17M  Andover48.845.1
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.7 Team Kennet U15 TeamSBU15M  Team Kennet51.748.7
252.0 And U15M  And  
4x100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.0AN Other U15M  And  
4x100 U13M .
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6 Team Kennet U13 TeamPBU13M  Team Kennet58.055.4
260.4 Isle of Wight U13 Team U13M  Isle of Wight59.156.8
360.4 New Forest Junior U13 Team U13M  New Forest Junior59.655.30
462.0 And U13M  And  
Page: 1 2