Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
22 Jul 12
75 100 200 300 400 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 100HU17M 4x100 HJ
LJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
312.7Kira Angell U11W  Team Kennet11.511.5
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
813.2Daniel WestonPBU11M10Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.213.2
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Josh Willock U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet11.510.96
211.9Josh Baker U17M1Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs11.610.9
311.9Kieran Adams U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.57
413.1Joel MarinerPBU17M1 Wimborne13.113.1
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4George HunterPBU17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet12.311.6
212.6Paul Roche U17M2 Camberley12.012.0
313.1Christian Flavell U17M1 Wimborne12.912.6
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9George Makombe U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.511.48
212.5George BarkerPBU15M1 Camberley12.511.8
312.5Harrison ToppsPBU15M2 Wimborne/Somerset Schs12.3412.19
412.7George Biggs U15M2Simon ScholesTeam Kennet12.512.3
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Josh Williams U15M2 Camberley12.712.7
213.4Fraser Read U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne13.112.45
314.6George Patten U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.0212.2
416.5Alexander DavisPBU15M1 Team Kennet16.516.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Dylan Suppo U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.011.5
213.8Harry Williams U13M2 Camberley13.512.3
313.9Hayden MatthewsPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.913.9
414.7Thomas Stokes U13M2 Wimborne14.314.3
515.7Oliver Sargeant U13M2 Poole Runners15.415.4
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Sam Whitehead U13M1 Camberley14.012.37
215.1Luke McMahonPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet15.114.5
315.4Alfred Beddow U13M2 Wimborne14.914.5
415.8Jack CooperPBU13M1 Poole Runners15.815.8
516.9Ronnie Loten U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District16.412.7
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Yolanda Nicholson U17W2Daniel SawyersTeam Kennet13.112.8
213.6Kia Watson U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.112.8
314.5Valentina Galassi-Deforie U17W1 Camberley13.813.8
415.3Sarah CunninghamPBU17W1 Wimborne15.315.3
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Georgina Darnell U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.412.7
215.1Katie JonesSBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley15.114.4
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Chloe Goodall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.012.9
213.4Lauren Cooper U15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners12.912.7
313.8Seun Ayo-Ojo U15W2 Camberley13.413.4
414.2Annabel Chaffey U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.613.6
515.3Ellie White U15W1Dennis ElkinsWimborne15.115.1
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Antonia Hancock U15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners13.113.0
214.5Alanna Goddard U15W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.813.4
314.8Kristen Roche U15W1 Camberley14.314.2
415.4Sophie MouldPBU15W1 Wimborne15.415.4
516.5Harriet AllanSBU15W1 Team Kennet16.514.1
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Zoe Forte U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet14.013.4
215.5Holly Patten U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.113.2
315.6Laura Duce U13W1 Camberley15.014.4
416.4Lilly Tozer U13W2 Wimborne15.515.5
516.7Lita Short U13W1Annette LewisPoole Runners16.613.5
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.0Emily GouldPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet15.013.8
215.3Rebecca CannPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.315.3
315.5Corinna Smith U13W1 Camberley14.913.4
416.1Natasha FosterPBU13W2Les TurnerPoole Runners16.114.2
516.2Caitlyn Hooper U13W2Lorraine WintonWimborne15.8213.7
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Josh Willock U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet22.822.12
224.0Josh BakerPBU17M1Ken SpencerCamberley/Berkshire Schs23.823.7
324.4Kieran AdamsPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.423.48
426.5Joel Mariner U17M1 Wimborne25.925.9
529.0Jaydn Harding U17M2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners28.426.9
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Samuel Randall U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet23.1122.8
224.7George RoylancePBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.724.7
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Ethan VowlesPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District26.426.4
227.3Connor WhitmanPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.327.3
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.0George Makombe U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District22.8822.80
225.6George BarkerPBU15M1 Camberley25.624.1
325.6George Biggs U15M2Simon ScholesTeam Kennet25.424.3
426.7Cameron StarkPBU15M2 Wimborne26.726.7
528.0George Patten U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.524.8
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Josh Williams U15M2 Camberley25.825.8
226.9Ross Crabbe U15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne26.325.1
330.5Thomas FieldPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet30.530.5
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Harrison Topps U15M2 Wimborne/Somerset Schs25.425.4
226.7Edward John MorrisonPBU15M1 Camberley26.725.2
328.6Tobi Oshilaja U15M2 Camberley27.727.68
429.6Oliver Galloway U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.325.0
530.2Tomas Porter U15M2Alan DriverCamberley30.030.0
630.6James Pocknee U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.727.9
732.0Oliver Galloway U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.325.0
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Dylan Suppo U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.623.8
228.2Harry Williams U13M2 Camberley28.124.7
331.2Edward RobinsonPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.231.2
432.5Oliver SargeantPBU13M2 Poole Runners32.532.5
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Hallam WebbPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley28.525.4
231.4Luke McMahonPBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.430.1
332.1Connor BrightPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.126.8
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1Sam Whitehead U13M1 Camberley29.726.56
230.4Nathan HeardPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley30.425.6
330.6Luke PearsonPBU13M1 Camberley30.630.6
430.9Euan Murray U13M1 Camberley30.326.1
530.9Alexander Rodrigues U13M2Alan DriverCamberley30.524.4
633.0Conor FurnessPBU13M2 Camberley33.033.0
733.1Harry Asprey U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.728.1
833.1Oliver Davison-PoltockPBU13M2 Camberley33.133.1
934.2Ronnie Loten U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District33.333.0
1034.3Owen Denny U13M1 Team Kennet32.032.0
1134.6Matthew Oakley U13M1 Camberley33.629.14
1235.1John MorrisonPBU13M1 Camberley35.135.1
1336.1Liam BriscoePBU11M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District36.136.1
1436.3Marcus SusijnPBU13M1 Camberley36.336.3
1537.5Xavier BoothPBU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District37.537.5
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Codie BurnettSBU17W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet27.825.3
228.2Georgina Darnell U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.526.9
328.3Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley27.627.6
436.6Rebecca SkeatsPBU17W1 Wimborne36.636.6
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4Sophie Barton U17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet28.128.1
229.7Valentina Galassi-Deforie U17W1 Camberley28.928.9
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Lauren Cooper U15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners26.6626.1
226.8Millie Calkin U15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet26.325.4
327.10Chloe GoodallPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.1026.9
428.3Seun Ayo-Ojo U15W2 Camberley28.0727.9
531.5Ella HearnePBU15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners31.531.5
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Annabel ChaffeySBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.129.04
229.2Sarah Hewett U15W2 Poole Runners28.528.5
329.2Alanna Goddard U15W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District28.627.59
431.5Lydia DupreePBU15W1 Camberley31.531.5
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.5Ellie MaunderPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.529.5
230.5Sarah PaynePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs30.528.62
331.4Natalie Gilfrin U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District28.7228.72
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.7Zoe Forte U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet29.327.2
230.5Holly PattenPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.527.4
330.7Laura DucePBU13W1 Camberley30.730.12
432.2Sian LynkPBU13W2 Wimborne32.232.2
533.1Natasha FosterPBU13W2Les TurnerPoole Runners33.129.1
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.9Danielle Newton U13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet30.030.0
233.3Corinna Smith U13W1 Camberley31.828.0
333.5Kathryn Harris U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District31.831.3
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.1Emily GouldPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.128.6
231.4Megan RabyPBU13W2 Camberley31.429.0
331.5Darcey FlemingSBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet31.525.79
431.6Chloe WellsSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Camberley31.629.7
531.9Tracey LanekPBU13W1 Camberley31.931.30
632.4Rebecca CannPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.432.4
733.0Ellie Stark U13W1 Wimborne/Team Dorset32.729.0
733.0Emily Grey U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet32.632.6
933.3Emily RodenburgPBU13W1Alan DriverCamberley32.5230.88
1033.4Lucy RichardsonPBU13W1 Camberley33.433.4
1137.6Rachel Allan U13W1 Team Kennet35.335.3
1239.3Leonie HarveyPBU13W1 Camberley39.333.8
 
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.7Becky Moore U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District43.343.3
245.2Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley44.344.2
346.3Aimee Lister U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs45.945.9
453.9Charlotte BournePBU17W1 Wimborne53.953.9
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.5Sophie BartonPBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet46.546.5
249.8Katie Jones U17W1Alan DriverCamberley48.948.9
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.4Carys CoxPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet45.441.4
245.4Antonia Hancock U15W2Elizabeth KitchingPoole Runners44.0244.02
346.5Seun Ayo-OjoPBU15W2 Camberley46.546.5
447.2Lucy Rogers U15W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District46.044.2
549.5Ella HearnePBU15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners49.549.5
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.8Yasmin RyderPBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet45.844.5
246.8Anna BrockmanPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District46.846.8
347.9Sarah Hewett U15W2 Poole Runners47.146.1
450.3Phoebe Harvey U15W1Alan DriverCamberley49.1646.9
550.5Abbie Hine U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset49.749.7
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.8Samuel Randall U17M2Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet50.1649.6
254.2Samuel BroadeyPBU17M2Emma BroadeyAldershot, Farnham & District54.254.2
358.0Tom Dicker U17M1Alan DriverCamberley57.154.3
460.6Christian Flavell U17M1 Wimborne59.356.7
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.4Nathan GillisPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet53.450.45
254.9Ben NicholasPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District54.954.9
359.9Nathan Mapperley U17M1Alan DriverCamberley56.752.2
400 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.4Josh Williams U15M2 Camberley58.358.3
258.6Fraser Read U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne57.855.4
359.6Jonty BowdenPBU15M1 Team Kennet59.659.6
463.1Jacob WheelerPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District63.163.1
400 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.2Ross Crabbe U15M1Lorraine WintonWimborne60.155.1
264.7George BarkerPBU15M1 Camberley64.764.7
365.0Oli Overend U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet64.061.69
467.2Alex Clayton U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs64.564.5
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Tom DickerPBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:07.52:04.85
22:17.9Alexander Hanson U17M1Simon ScholesTeam Kennet2:14.81:52.15
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Nathan Mapperley U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:03.721:56.20
22:27.3Daniel Collis U17M1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:21.42:15.3
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Jonty BowdenPBU15M1 Team Kennet2:18.92:18.9
22:22.4Ross Maxwell U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:18.82:07.3
32:23.9Harry GracePBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.92:02.20
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Tomas PorterPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley2:28.42:24.1
22:39.0Thomas FieldSBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.02:26.9
32:41.3Michael Try U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:33.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Jacob Wheeler U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.62:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Hallam Webb U13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:27.822:20.2
22:33.6Thomas StokesPBU13M2 Wimborne2:33.62:33.6
32:42.4Evan HartleySBU13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:42.42:10.6
42:49.1Edward Robinson U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.92:08.45
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.3Alexander Rodrigues U13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:34.222:01.0
22:39.3Elliott Symes U13M1Ian KennedyWimborne2:36.72:16.43
32:54.8Matthew Grey U13M2 Team Kennet2:47.22:47.2
43:08.1Connor Bright U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:06.63:06.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Alex AuerPBU13M2 Camberley2:40.72:40.7
22:41.8Nathan HeardPBU13M2Alan DriverCamberley2:41.82:27.1
32:46.8James HierPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.82:22.2
42:49.3Matthew Oakley U13M1 Camberley2:46.12:11.3
52:50.4Luke PearsonPBU13M1 Camberley2:50.42:50.4
62:59.3Oliver Davison-PoltockPBU13M2 Camberley2:59.32:59.3
73:03.9Conor Furness U13M2 Camberley2:49.42:49.4
83:07.3Xavier BoothSBU11M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:07.32:17.88
93:12.7John MorrisonPBU13M1 Camberley3:12.73:12.7
103:13.3Liam BriscoePBU11M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:13.33:13.3
113:14.3George CrotonSBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:14.33:02.3
133:19.4Marcus SusijnPBU13M1 Camberley3:19.43:19.4
133:21.9Tobias Conoley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:19.43:19.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Bethany HeddlePBU17W1John McCawleyCamberley2:33.92:25.92
22:37.0Rhea WalterPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:37.02:37.0
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Ria Wingfield U15W2Les RaymentCamberley2:20.452:20.45
22:23.6Yasmin Ryder U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:21.762:16.68
32:28.7Rebekah PantonyPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.72:28.7
42:29.1Abbie Hine U15W2Ian KennedyWimborne/Team Dorset2:28.22:27.4
52:49.3Verity HayterSBU15W2 Poole Runners2:49.32:41.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Carys CoxPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:27.32:19.6
22:37.6Rebecca TateSBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:37.62:33.3
32:49.9Scarlett Goldsack U15W1 Wimborne2:44.32:44.3
42:51.3Phoebe HarveyPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:51.32:44.9
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.0Ella LaverySBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:03.02:53.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Susie Drake U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.752:30.1
22:48.8Elena Barkatullah U13W1Alan DriverCamberley2:44.02:41.48
32:56.9Laura SlaterPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:56.92:56.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.7Charlotte BradleyPBU13W1 Team Kennet2:52.72:52.7
23:05.7Megan Raby U13W2 Camberley2:53.92:53.0
33:22.9Sophia BainbridgePBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:22.93:22.9
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.4Lexi FellowsPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:08.44:08.4
24:08.7Emily RodenburgPBU13W1Alan DriverCamberley4:08.74:04.0
34:29.4Amy Ratcliffe U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.34:29.3
44:44.4Phoebe JonesSBU13W1 Wimborne4:44.44:33.4
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.1Lucy Sturton U13W2Alan DriverCamberley4:12.04:12.0
24:29.9Emily GreyPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:29.94:29.9
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.2Nathan GillisPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:12.233:55.6
24:33.9Ollie Leatherdale U17M1 Camberley4:25.14:10.71
34:40.6Cormac Scully-King U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Alexander HansonPBU17M1Simon ScholesTeam Kennet4:35.34:03.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Jason Sotheran U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:33.84:13.6
24:42.6Oli Overend U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.82
34:52.2Jake Raby U15M2 Camberley4:48.14:48.1
44:52.5Alex Clayton U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8Piers CopelandPBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:36.83:49.39
25:11.4William PassmorePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.45:11.4
35:58.7Alexander DavisSBU15M1 Team Kennet5:58.75:30.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Daniel CookePBU13M2John McCawleyCamberley4:51.724:21.0
25:01.1Sammy HartPBU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.72
35:25.3Lawrence Gilfrin U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.44:58.7
45:27.4Oliver HowsePBU13M1 Poole Runners5:27.44:52.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Aiden GraingerPBU13M2John McCawleyCamberley4:55.844:19.24
26:17.0Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet6:17.06:17.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Aimee ListerPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs5:16.65:16.6
25:37.2Charlotte BournePBU17W1 Wimborne5:37.25:33.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Rhea Walter U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
25:50.8Rebecca Skeats U17W1 Wimborne5:46.15:46.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Peony Myall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
25:14.9Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
35:39.8Ella Hearne U15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners5:37.75:20.2
45:46.9Tamara Myall U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.88
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Sarah Heddle U15W1John McCawleyCamberley5:14.25:01.68
Page: 1 2 3