England Athletics U15/U17 Championships External Results
Bedford
18-19 Aug 12
100 100WC 200 200WC 300 400 800 800WC 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW
400HU17M 1500SC 3000W 5000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 -0.1Kyle Powell T45/F45 U17M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.8911.46
212.90 -0.1Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13 U20M Angela RobertshawHalifax12.8112.6
314.35 -0.1Joshua Taylor T38/F38 U17M Marianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.0313.74
414.76 -0.1Taylor Pearce T47 U15W Peter Le RossignolAshford AC14.6714.67
517.78 -0.1Natalie Williams T38/F38SBU17W Ros CrampStevenage & North Herts17.5317.5
618.61 -0.1Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U17W Mark HubbertWitney18.2918.29
719.32 -0.1Maria Verdeille T35/F35SBU17W Catherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.3218.94
100 U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58 1.1Ronnie WellsPBU17M2Sonya EllisTaunton10.5710.42
210.75 1.1Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion10.7010.64
310.85 1.1Zanson Plummer U17M1Hugh PlummerHerne Hill10.710.48
410.88 1.1Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC10.7610.59
510.91 1.1Reuben Arthur U17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.20
610.94 1.1Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.8810.72
710.99 1.1Jack Lawrence U17M2Tony HadleyHalesowen10.810.73
811.06 1.1James HigginsPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.9710.89
100 U17M h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.85 1.2Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion10.7010.64
210.95 1.2Zanson Plummer U17M1Hugh PlummerHerne Hill10.710.48
311.18 1.2Myles Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9810.82
411.21 1.2Luis Da Silva U17M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.110.93
511.24 1.2Fidel PecoutPBU17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.2411.14
611.54 1.2Stefan Anderson U17M1Femi AkinsanyaRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.4311.06
711.83 1.2Conlan Macdonald U17M1Daniel CossinsTeam Kennet11.1811.18
100 U17M h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.75 0.6Ronnie Wells U17M2Sonya EllisTaunton10.5710.42
211.08 0.6Theodore Reeve U17M2Allan MeddingsWolverhampton & Bilston11.010.9
311.16 0.6Cejay McLaughlinPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey11.1611.16
411.17 0.6Nathan Togun U17M2David HarmesScunthorpe11.110.90
511.19 0.6Rhykiem Patterson U17M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley10.8010.63
611.28 0.6Ryan Lee U17M2David NortonCwmbran11.0511.05
711.52 0.6Courtney WilliamsPBU17M1Dick CaplisKettering11.511.4
100 U17M h3 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.82 0.9Reuben Arthur U17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.20
211.04 0.9Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC10.7610.59
311.05 0.9Max Mondelli U17M2Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.8710.70
411.16 0.9James HigginsPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.9710.89
511.23 0.9Gerald Matthew U17M1Jane DixonLuton11.210.50
611.26 0.9Daniel Trueman U17M2Sally BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs11.010.7
711.33 0.9Kim Sobotie U17M1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.311.3
100 U17M h4 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91 1.7Ojie Edoburun U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.910.02
210.91 1.7Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.8810.72
310.93 1.7Jack Lawrence U17M2Tony HadleyHalesowen10.810.73
411.26 1.7Jack Lemaire U17M2Danaa CallowWestern11.110.8
511.30 1.7James Olasunkanmi U17M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy11.210.70
611.30 1.7Jaret SimmonsPBU17M2 Croydon11.3011.30
711.36 1.7Jason Amartey U17M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton11.2610.92
100 U17M s1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57w2.8Ronnie WellsPBU17M2Sonya EllisTaunton10.5710.42
210.88w2.8Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.8810.72
310.90w2.8Jack Lawrence U17M2Tony HadleyHalesowen10.810.73
410.97w2.8James HigginsPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport10.9710.89
511.00w2.8Ojie Edoburun U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.910.02
611.01w2.8Theodore Reeve U17M2Allan MeddingsWolverhampton & Bilston11.010.9
711.19w2.8Cejay McLaughlin U17M2 Enfield & Haringey11.1611.16
-DNS  Luis Da Silva U17M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.110.93
100 U17M s2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77 -0.5Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion10.7010.64
210.81 -0.5Zanson Plummer U17M1Hugh PlummerHerne Hill10.710.48
310.88 -0.5Reuben Arthur U17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.20
410.93 -0.5Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC10.7610.59
511.05 -0.5Max Mondelli U17M2Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.8710.70
611.23 -0.5Myles Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9810.82
711.26 -0.5Nathan Togun U17M2David HarmesScunthorpe11.110.90
811.32 -0.5Rhykiem Patterson U17M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley10.8010.63
100 U15M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.83w2.2Owin SinclairPBU15M2Philip EvansCharnwood10.8310.47
211.09w2.2Ryan GormanPBU15M2Andrew AshleyNotts10.9310.54
311.20w2.2William KennedyPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.0510.8
411.27w2.2Camron LyttlePBU15M1Liz SlaterBexley11.2010.64
511.27w2.2Sion RobertsPBU15M2Ian BroadhurstWrexham11.1110.95
611.37w2.2Rechmial MillerPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
711.39w2.2Oliver Bromby U15M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton11.2610.37
811.49w2.2Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell11.2310.97
100 U15M h1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41 1.0Owin Sinclair U15M2Philip EvansCharnwood10.8310.47
211.48 1.0Michael OlsenPBU15M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.3610.74
311.63 1.0Matthew Miller U15M2Martin BishellThe Dearne ALC11.511.23
411.64 1.0Rhys Francis U15M2 S Factor11.510.9
511.77 1.0Owen Harnett U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.5511.15
611.85 1.0Michael KoikiPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx11.8511.78
712.16 1.0Jai Adusei-CharlesPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey12.1612.16
100 U15M h2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27 0.3Ryan Gorman U15M2Andrew AshleyNotts10.9310.54
211.48 0.3Rechmial Miller U15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
311.65 0.3Iquan SilcottSBU15M2Glenys MortonLeicester11.6511.4
411.70 0.3Khristen McDermothPBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate11.7011.36
511.80 0.3Cadeem Gordon U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston11.511.19
611.80 0.3Ethan WalkerPBU15M2Michelle NicholasBirchfield H11.8011.79
712.90 0.3Jordan Bailey U15M1Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey12.711.09
100 U15M h3 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 -0.5William Kennedy U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.0510.8
211.32 -0.5Sion Roberts U15M2Ian BroadhurstWrexham11.1110.95
311.47 -0.5Sam HamiltonPBU15M2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.3711.14
411.62 -0.5Kingsley CunninghamPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC11.6211.21
511.69 -0.5Nick StewartPBU15M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.6910.59
611.80 -0.5Nick Catlow U15M2Don LennonRibble Valley11.6211.5
100 U15M h4 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28w2.5Camron LyttlePBU15M1Liz SlaterBexley11.2010.64
211.31w2.5Oliver BrombyPBU15M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton11.2610.37
311.39w2.5Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell11.2310.97
411.58w2.5Joshua ParryPBU15M2 Wycombe11.4210.9
511.68w2.5Tom Reynolds U15M2David NortonCwmbran11.3111.0
611.89w2.5Silvano Marcantonio U15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8111.81
100 U15M s1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92w4.6Owin Sinclair U15M2Philip EvansCharnwood10.8310.47
210.93w4.6Ryan GormanPBU15M2Andrew AshleyNotts10.9310.54
311.23w4.6Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell11.2310.97
411.24w4.6Rechmial MillerPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
511.26w4.6Oliver BrombyPBU15M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton11.2610.37
611.42w4.6Joshua ParryPBU15M2 Wycombe11.4210.9
711.52w4.6Tom Reynolds U15M2David NortonCwmbran11.3111.0
811.71w4.6Iquan Silcott U15M2Glenys MortonLeicester11.6511.4
100 U15M s2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.05w3.0William KennedyPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.0510.8
211.11w3.0Sion RobertsPBU15M2Ian BroadhurstWrexham11.1110.95
311.20w3.0Camron LyttlePBU15M1Liz SlaterBexley11.2010.64
411.36w3.0Michael OlsenPBU15M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.3610.74
511.37w3.0Sam HamiltonPBU15M2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.3711.14
611.62w3.0Kingsley CunninghamPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC11.6211.21
711.97w3.0Rhys Francis U15M2 S Factor11.510.9
812.10w3.0Matthew Miller U15M2Martin BishellThe Dearne ALC11.511.23
100 U17W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63w2.2Dina Asher-Smith U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5410.99
212.02w2.2Remy BarrettPBU17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.9711.89
312.06w2.2Lukesha Morris U17W2Simmone JacobsReading AC11.9611.54
412.06w2.2Ama PipiPBU17W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.0611.55
512.10w2.2Shannon Malone U17W1Richard SayerDeeside AAC12.0011.75
612.17w2.2Rachel BellPBU17W1Peter GiffordCleethorpes12.1112.10
712.17w2.2Shannon Hylton U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9511.47
812.43w2.2Tamarah Miller U17W2Michael PlummerBRAT12.3312.0
100 U17W s1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.9Dina Asher-Smith U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5410.99
212.12w2.9Rachel BellPBU17W1Peter GiffordCleethorpes12.1112.10
312.51w2.9Charlotte Jones U17W2Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H/Staffordshire Schs12.211.85
412.60w2.9Sophie MatthewsPBU17W2Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
512.63w2.9Lois Waknell U17W1Carl PinderRadley12.512.38
612.72w2.9Zoe Styles U17W2Mike BennettWorcester12.512.30
712.76w2.9Rue-Ann PaisleyPBU17W1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy12.7612.76
100 U17W s2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 1.8Remy BarrettPBU17W2Everton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.9711.89
212.06 1.8Lukesha Morris U17W2Simmone JacobsReading AC11.9611.54
312.09 1.8Ama Pipi U17W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.0611.55
412.40 1.8Renee Ross-GordonPBU17W1Mick BondCambridge H12.4012.40
512.70 1.8Yemma Songu U17W1Dean GarrettBristol & West12.312.3
612.73 1.8Emily Dutton U17W1Karen BuckCity of York12.712.2
100 U17W s3 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10 1.4Shannon Malone U17W1Richard SayerDeeside AAC12.0011.75
212.16 1.4Shannon Hylton U17W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9511.47
312.33 1.4Tamarah MillerPBU17W2Michael PlummerBRAT12.3312.0
412.62 1.4Sophie Spinner U17W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star12.5812.58
512.73 1.4Julia Cook U17W1Jamie OsbornSwindon12.4512.45
612.79 1.4Holly Butt U17W2Graeme GourlayDorchester/Team Dorset12.4312.14
100 U15W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82w2.3Maya BruneyPBU15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.82
211.89w2.3Hannah Brier U15W2Neal MerrySwansea11.8111.37
311.90w2.3Jazz CrawfordPBU15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London11.9011.90
412.23w2.3Emily Wright U15W2Dean GarrettYate12.0212.02
512.33w2.3Simone AgerSBU15W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.3312.3
612.43w2.3Laura COSTELLO U15W  IRL  
712.43w2.3Selina Henderson U15W2John DawsonFalkirk12.3412.03
812.49w2.3Chloe McCarthyPBU15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.4112.1
100 U15W s1 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86w5.3Hannah Brier U15W2Neal MerrySwansea11.8111.37
211.97w5.3Jazz CrawfordPBU15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London11.9011.90
312.28w5.3Laura COSTELLO U15W  IRL  
412.41w5.3Chloe McCarthyPBU15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC12.4112.1
512.50w5.3Simone Ager U15W2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton12.3312.3
612.86w5.3Rosabel Kilgour U15W2Karen BuckFife/City of York12.712.47
713.06w5.3Olivia Woodward U15W2Gordon DensleyTamworth12.612.42
813.15w5.3Yvette Westwood U15W1Robert EllchukYate12.812.0
100 U15W s2 (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07 1.2Maya BruneyPBU15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.82
212.33 1.2Emily Wright U15W2Dean GarrettYate12.0212.02
312.47 1.2Selina Henderson U15W2John DawsonFalkirk12.3412.03
412.60 1.2Simi Fajemisin U15W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.5312.2
512.67 1.2Megan Marrs U15W2Phil McIlfatrickCity of Lisburn12.411.65
612.76 1.2Lucy HoadPBU15W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory12.7612.12
712.87 1.2Ebony Ogle U15W2 Peterborough12.712.7
812.93 1.2Holly KerrPBU15W1 Stroud12.9312.93
 
100WC U17M (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.01 -0.4Ben Rowlings T34 U17M2Job KingCoventry18.9416.18
219.50 -0.4Isaac Towers T34/F35 U15M-2Peter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.3216.90
321.33 -0.4Toby Gold T33/F33 U20M3Jenny ArcherKingston & Poly20.3217.49
422.00 -0.4Doaa Shayea T54/F56 U15W-1Keith ReedCity of Plymouth21.719.27
523.15 -0.4Joe Brazier T34 U17M1Kenneth DayHarlow AC22.5317.2
623.33 -0.4Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34PBU17M1Kenneth DayHarlow AC23.3319.69
 
200 U17M (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.40  Kyle Powell T45/F45 U17M2Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond23.3823.15
227.08  Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13 U20M4Angela RobertshawHalifax24.4024.40
330.40  Joshua Taylor T38/F38 U17M2Marianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent28.8127.52
434.06  Robbie Carrick-Smith T37/F37 U17M1 Yeovil31.8731.87
200 U17W (18 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.52 1.3Natalie Williams T38/F38PBU17W1Ros CrampStevenage & North Herts36.0036.00
239.42 1.3Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U17W1Mark HubbertWitney37.7737.77
342.28 1.3Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U17W2Catherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts41.8441.02
200 U17M (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.58 0.9Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
221.93 0.9Reece PrescodPBU17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.9220.38
321.97 0.9Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC21.7721.35
421.99 0.9Elliott Hurley U17M2Matt BartonLeeds City21.7921.79
522.33 0.9Connor Bardwell U17M1David RiceHerts Phoenix22.0322.03
622.60 0.9Gerald MatthewPBU17M1Jane DixonLuton22.5121.11
722.64 0.9Myles Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.66
822.85 0.9Daniel Oderinde U17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.2822.28
200 U17M h1 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.00 -0.2Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
222.44 -0.2Alan Davidson U17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
322.64 -0.2James Higgins U17M2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.4722.04
422.65 -0.2Gerald MatthewPBU17M1Jane DixonLuton22.5121.11
523.03 -0.2Jack Goodband U17M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood22.4622.46
623.37 -0.2James Olasunkanmi U17M1Andre FernandezThames Valley/Track Academy22.8921.75
723.58 -0.2Jaret SimmonsPBU17M2 Croydon23.5823.58
200 U17M h2 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06 0.1Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC21.7721.35
222.28 0.1Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.2822.28
322.30 0.1Kim SobotiePBU17M1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts22.3022.30
422.32 0.1Daniel Trueman U17M2Sally BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs22.0221.44
522.54 0.1Ryan Lee U17M2David NortonCwmbran22.2322.08
622.89 0.1Jack LemairePBU17M2Danaa CallowWestern22.8922.4
200 U17M h3 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.25 0.1Elliott Hurley U17M2Matt BartonLeeds City21.7921.79
222.54 0.1Myles Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.66
322.61 0.1Liam Hebblethwaite U17M2David PritchardCity of Stoke22.0522.05
422.97 0.1Conlan Macdonald U17M1Daniel CossinsTeam Kennet22.322.29
523.10 0.1Jason Amartey U17M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton23.0322.1
623.17 0.1Frano Vainio-Doiseul U17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland22.8622.21
200 U17M h4 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.92 0.1Reece PrescodPBU17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.9220.38
222.06 0.1Connor Bardwell U17M1David RiceHerts Phoenix22.0322.03
322.12 0.1Matthew ChantPBU17M1James ConeyAndover22.1221.90
422.48 0.1William Rotherforth U17M2 Wakefield22.0722.07
523.35 0.1Stefan Anderson U17M1Femi AkinsanyaRoyal Sutton Coldfield22.9622.25
624.60 0.1Nathan Togun U17M2David HarmesScunthorpe22.922.72
200 U17M s1 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.20 -1.3Elliott Hurley U17M2Matt BartonLeeds City21.7921.79
222.39 -1.3Connor Bardwell U17M1David RiceHerts Phoenix22.0322.03
322.44 -1.3Reece Prescod U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey21.9220.38
422.51 -1.3Gerald MatthewPBU17M1Jane DixonLuton22.5121.11
522.52 -1.3Myles Richardson U17M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.66
622.52 -1.3Matthew Chant U17M1James ConeyAndover22.1221.90
722.61 -1.3James Higgins U17M2 Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport22.4722.04
200 U17M s2 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.75 0.4Jermaine Hamilton U17M2Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
222.01 0.4Morro Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC21.7721.35
322.42 0.4Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.2822.28
422.53 0.4Kim Sobotie U17M1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts22.3022.30
522.56 0.4Alan Davidson U17M2Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
622.63 0.4Liam Hebblethwaite U17M2David PritchardCity of Stoke22.0522.05
722.74 0.4William Rotherforth U17M2 Wakefield22.0722.07
200 U15M (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.20 -1.5Owin Sinclair U15M2Philip EvansCharnwood22.1421.38
222.52 -1.5Ryan Gorman U15M2Andrew AshleyNotts22.4620.84
322.90 -1.5William KennedyPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs22.6922.10
423.09 -1.5Abass Hemoh U15M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.9422.19
523.53 -1.5Sam Hamilton U15M2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen23.1922.0
623.62 -1.5Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell23.5122.15
723.77 -1.5Khristen McDermothPBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate23.6823.20
823.77 -1.5Tope Adeyeye U15M2 Enfield & Haringey23.4621.55
200 U15M h1 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53 -1.2Ryan Gorman U15M2Andrew AshleyNotts22.4620.84
223.68 -1.2Khristen McDermothPBU15M2Juliet KavanaghHighgate23.6823.20
323.81 -1.2Owen Harnett U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath23.422.48
424.03 -1.2Tom Reynolds U15M2David NortonCwmbran23.422.4
524.20 -1.2Kingsley CunninghamPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC24.2023.04
624.32 -1.2Michael KoikiPBU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx24.3224.32
724.67 -1.2Harrison King U15M2 Chelmsford23.923.4
200 U15M h2 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.26 -1.4Abass Hemoh U15M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.9422.19
223.46 -1.4Tope AdeyeyePBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey23.4621.55
323.51 -1.4Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell23.5122.15
423.71 -1.4Oliver Bromby U15M2Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton23.3621.32
524.22 -1.4Michael OlsenPBU15M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC23.7022.17
624.36 -1.4Matthew Miller U15M2Martin BishellThe Dearne ALC23.923.14
-DNF  Rhys Camis U15M2Jennie NealLewes24.124.1
200 U15M h3 (19 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.86 -1.2Owin Sinclair U15M2Philip EvansCharnwood22.1421.38
222.96 -1.2William KennedyPBU15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs22.6922.10
323.57 -1.2Sam Hamilton U15M2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen23.1922.0
423.96 -1.2Cadeem GordonPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston23.9622.8
524.28 -1.2Josh Chatee U15M2James ConeyAndover23.623.0
624.47 -1.2Sam Lawford U15M2 Hallamshire24.2523.2
724.67 -1.2Tomas Goodman U15M2Alastair AbramsBristol & West23.6623.3
825.59 -1.2Rhys Francis U15M2 S Factor25.1023.2
Page: 1 2 3 4