Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18w3.1Michael LouisePBSENM Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.110.8
211.58w3.1Nickoloi WilliamsSBU20M  Marshall Milton Keynes11.5611.3
311.63w3.1Jeff Bond SENM  Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.8910.89
411.80w3.1Josh Abraham-SteeleSBSENM Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni11.611.6
512.61w3.1John Browne V55M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.3311.0
100 SM OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64 1.3Lawrence ClarkePBU23M Malcolm ArnoldWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni10.6410.64
210.77 1.3Ramone SmithSBSENM  Radley/Army10.710.35
311.01 1.3Kyle EnnisPBU23M  Banbury10.8010.5
411.07 1.3Sebastian Tully-Middleton U23M Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.7910.75
511.52 1.3Riyadh Bhyat SENM  Oxford Uni11.3011.30
100 SM h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65 2.0Lawrence Clarke U23M Malcolm ArnoldWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bristol Uni10.6410.64
211.25 2.0Ashley Johnson SENM Kay ReynoldsRadley11.110.8
311.47 2.0Riyadh Bhyat SENM  Oxford Uni11.3011.30
411.54 2.0Roland Crouch U23M  Oxford Uni11.511.5
511.77 2.0Richard BaderinSBSENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H11.7711.71
611.86 2.0Rory Graham-WatsonPBU23M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni11.8611.86
100 SM h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.79w3.1Sebastian Tully-MiddletonSBU23M Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.7910.75
210.80w3.1Kyle EnnisPBU23M  Banbury10.8010.5
310.82w3.1Ramone SmithSBSENM  Radley/Army10.710.35
411.38w3.1Ralph EliotPBU23M  Oxford Uni11.3811.38
512.11w3.1Lewis PurbrickPBSENM  Abingdon12.1112.11
100 U20M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14w2.8Leigh WatsonPBU20M1Graham HedmanBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs11.1410.87
211.27w2.8Jordan DorrianPBU20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
311.37w2.8Daniel CadyPBU20M1 Chiltern11.3711.37
411.39w2.8Dominic JansonPBU20M1 Chiltern11.3911.39
511.43w2.8William HerdPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.4311.3
611.64w2.8Alex May U20M3 Solihull & Small Heath/Oxford Uni11.611.6
711.74w2.8Rhys MorganPBU20M2 Witney11.7411.74
812.64w2.8Calum StevensonPBU20M2 Witney12.6412.64
100 U17M BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06w3.4Daniel OderindePBU17M1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.8810.72
211.55w3.4Nick BrabbsPBU17M2 Chiltern11.5511.55
311.70w3.4Jordan LaynePBU17M2Paul NashWycombe11.7011.20
411.71w3.4Kai MuroiPBU17M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.7111.71
512.05w3.4Bartholomew KrattPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury12.0512.05
100 U17M OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31 1.3Matthew GainPBU17M2Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.011.0
211.33 1.3Liam GrievesonSBU17M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.110.8
311.61 1.3Edward BurgessPBU17M2Robert DoneBicester11.511.5
412.11 1.3Reuben DyceSBU17M2Robert DoneWitney12.1112.1
512.28 1.3Jake AllenPBU17M2 White Horse12.2812.28
612.32 1.3Tom Wain U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury11.911.5
712.69 1.3James CurrahPBU17M1Mike MilesWitney12.312.3
813.02 1.3Cameron Stevenson U17M2 Witney12.612.6
100 U15M BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16w3.7Harrison CairdPBU15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes12.1611.83
212.21w3.7Tyrell DankwaPBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.111.45
312.38w3.7Moeez Karim U15M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.212.0
412.41w3.7Rhys AitchisonPBU15M2Jamie ShepardChiltern12.3511.9
513.13w3.7Seb RutterPBU15M2 Wycombe13.1313.13
100 U15M OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19 1.2Zack SmithPBU15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.810.8
212.40 1.2Doug WardPBU15M2Carl PinderRadley12.4012.1
312.56 1.2Mark Smith U15M2Michael BurrellBicester12.3912.39
412.60 1.2Alfie RowettPBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury12.010.7
512.93 1.2Ciaran TraceyPBU15M2Lorraine WaknellAbingdon12.8012.52
613.26 1.2Ryan CrazeSBU15M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse12.7610.9
713.43 1.2Nathan GrievesonSBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury13.211.9
813.44 1.2Henry MacKe U15M2 Witney12.912.9
100 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16w3.0Zack SmithPBU15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.810.8
212.82w3.0Ryan CrazePBU15M1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse12.7610.9
313.14w3.0Michael QuinnPBU15M1 Banbury13.1411.69
415.93w3.0Rollo MullinerPBU15M1 Oxford City15.9315.93
100 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31w3.3Alfie RowettPBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury12.010.7
212.45w3.3Doug WardPBU15M2Carl PinderRadley12.4012.1
312.80w3.3Ciaran TraceyPBU15M2Lorraine WaknellAbingdon12.8012.52
413.09w3.3Henry MacKe U15M2 Witney12.912.9
513.12w3.3Matthew LockPBU15M1 Witney13.1212.12
614.15w3.3Robert CrowtherPBU15M1Barry SymondsOxford City14.1514.15
100 U15M h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39w3.9Mark SmithPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester12.3912.39
213.33w3.9Nathan GrievesonPBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury13.211.9
314.08w3.9Connor WilcePBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester14.012.4
414.53w3.9Michael DawesPBU15M1 Banbury14.5312.81
515.06w3.9Oliver LovibondPBU15M1 Radley15.0615.06
615.07w3.9Zak WilcePBU15M1Michael BurrellBicester14.9113.4
100 U13M BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60w3.4Alex AhernPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern13.6013.4
213.90w3.4Peter HughesPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern13.9013.7
314.14w3.4Cameron DankwaPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.1413.2
414.27w3.4Jake MayhewSBU13M2 Wycombe14.2713.73
514.32w3.4James Smith U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern14.314.3
614.84w3.4Matthew Gallagher U13M  Butlers Ct  
715.31w3.4Efan MorrisPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8914.89
815.86w3.4Alfred MawdsleyPBU13M1Garry PowerVale of Aylesbury15.8615.86
100 U13M OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71 1.9Oliver StaceyPBU13M2Mike MilesWitney13.6111.20
213.89 1.9Harry NewPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley13.8911.31
314.08 1.9Matthew ColemanPBU13M2Lorraine WaknellRadley13.9811.56
414.25 1.9Callum YoungPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley14.2514.25
514.81 1.9Joseph FoyPBU13M2 Radley14.4314.43
614.94 1.9Brett HalseyPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley14.7211.8
715.16 1.9Charlie Yates U13M1Ian RobertsBanbury14.9111.9
815.17 1.9Darren SmithSBU13M1Peter O'KeefeRadley15.1713.8
100 U13M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61w2.9Oliver StaceyPBU13M2Mike MilesWitney13.6111.20
214.43w2.9Joseph FoyPBU13M2 Radley14.4314.43
314.72w2.9Brett HalseyPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley14.7211.8
414.91w2.9Charlie YatesSBU13M1Ian RobertsBanbury14.9111.9
515.79w2.9Rory SearSBU13M1Peter O'KeefeRadley15.7912.2
616.03w2.9Ben StapletonPBU13M2 Banbury16.0316.03
718.37w2.9Owen TannerPBU13M2Mike MilesWitney18.3718.37
100 U13M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98w2.5Matthew ColemanPBU13M2Lorraine WaknellRadley13.9811.56
214.13w2.5Harry NewPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley13.8911.31
314.37w2.5Callum YoungPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley14.2514.25
415.52w2.5Darren Smith U13M1Peter O'KeefeRadley15.1713.8
515.94w2.5Owen Acton U13M2 Bicester15.8914.90
617.43w2.5Alan Trinder U13M1 Oxford City16.6715.84
100 M35 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.30 1.8Brian TaylorSBV40M6Kay ReynoldsRadley12.2211.8
212.89 1.8Alastair DuncanSBV55M21Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets12.6911.84
313.32 1.8Adrian WalleySBV50M17Colin MitchellAbingdon/Open Athletics13.3212.9
413.82 1.8Manuel StoneSBV55M24 Headington/Oxford City13.713.2
513.98 1.8Richard HartPBV50M18Richard HartOxford City13.9813.8
100 SW (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09w2.7Tara KafkeSBSENW Kay ReynoldsRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet12.0911.99
212.75w2.7Rebecca HusseySBU23W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Brunel Uni London12.4512.30
313.15w2.7Eleanor Gatehouse U23W  Durham/Oxford Uni12.9512.95
413.89w2.7Anna Lipman SENW Paul NashWycombe13.7513.7
100 U20W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52 1.8Sophie East U20W2Peter GriffithsChiltern12.412.4
212.84 1.8Heidi Brooke-LittleSBU20W1 Banbury12.612.57
312.95 1.8Anna Maria Crowley U20W1 Wycombe12.812.60
413.14 1.8Emily MooreSBU20W2 Oxford City13.1412.89
513.30 1.8Adela Hussain U20W1Tony Palman-BrownOxford City13.112.6
613.46 1.8Shana ParkerSBU20W2Michael BurrellBanbury13.313.0
100 U17W BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79w2.1Sophie Matthews U17W2Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
212.82w2.1Rachel Osei-TutuSBU17W2Paul NashWycombe12.8212.58
313.10w2.1Elysia MarriottPBU17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.0212.46
413.41w2.1Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17W1Paul NashWycombe13.4113.12
513.50w2.1Sarah Cross U17W1 Chiltern13.4213.31
613.77w2.1Francesca Hunter U17W  Wyc Abb  
100 U17W OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.35 0.7Freya TubbSBU17W1 Reading AC13.2113.12
213.37 0.7Lucy Hooper U17W2Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
313.40 0.7Amy Greenway U17W2Carl PinderRadley12.8212.82
413.49 0.7Jennie Weston U17W2 Banbury13.4313.1
513.91 0.7Shannon ParkerSBU17W1Michael BurrellBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs/Bicester13.813.75
614.05 0.7Emily Benfield U17W1Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury13.813.2
714.66 0.7Calina Postolache U17W1 Banbury14.2114.01
100 U17W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 1.8Olivia Caesar U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.3612.36
213.02 1.8Elysia MarriottPBU17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.0212.46
313.25 1.8Lucy Hooper U17W2Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
413.49 1.8Olivia DobsonSBU17W2Lorraine WaknellRadley13.112.9
513.67 1.8Francesca Hunter U17W  Wyc Abb  
613.93 1.8Emily BenfieldSBU17W1Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury13.813.2
715.03 1.8Megan OstleSBU17W1 Witney15.0315.0
100 U17W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83w2.5Rachel Osei-TutuSBU17W2Paul NashWycombe12.8212.58
213.43w2.5Jennie WestonSBU17W2 Banbury13.4313.1
313.46w2.5Sarah Cross U17W1 Chiltern13.4213.31
413.49w2.5Lisa FitzpatrickPBU17W1Paul NashWycombe13.4113.12
514.57w2.5Grace WilkinsonSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch14.5714.3
100 U17W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75w3.4Sophie Matthews U17W2Paul NashWycombe12.6012.45
213.16w3.4Amy Greenway U17W2Carl PinderRadley12.8212.82
313.21w3.4Freya TubbSBU17W1 Reading AC13.2113.12
413.74w3.4Melody BrammerSBU17W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes13.7413.3
513.84w3.4Shannon ParkerPBU17W1Michael BurrellBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs/Bicester13.813.75
614.21w3.4Calina PostolacheSBU17W1 Banbury14.2114.01
100 U15W BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94 1.5Ebony CarrPBU15W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.6611.70
213.16 1.5Dorothy Oduguwa U15W2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.112.6
313.52 1.5Rachel Klima U15W2 Chiltern13.3812.87
413.62 1.5Sadhbha BolgerPBU15W2Alan HewsonBuckinghamshire Schs13.6113.61
513.65 1.5AN Other         
613.65 1.5Rebecca YeabsleySBU15W2 Chiltern13.6413.1
713.74 1.5Tobi OjoraPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6013.60
813.83 1.5Adiba Odogwu U17W3 Buckinghamshire Schs13.5713.57
100 U15W OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 1.9Simi Fajemisin U15W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.5312.2
213.13 1.9Alice PagePBU15W2Kevin BoyleReading AC13.1312.95
313.26 1.9Alex CrossPBU15W2Mike DolbyRadley13.2613.26
413.54 1.9Holly TurnerPBU15W1 Abingdon13.5413.54
513.56 1.9Georgia Harvey U15W2 Abingdon13.3513.3
613.87 1.9Alice Byles U15W1Richard HartOxford City13.6212.9
714.53 1.9Freya Rowe U15W1 Radley14.1314.13
100 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53w3.8Simi FajemisinSBU15W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.5312.2
213.35w3.8Georgia HarveyPBU15W2 Abingdon13.3513.3
313.42w3.8Alex Cross U15W2Mike DolbyRadley13.2613.26
413.79w3.8Charlotte GrantPBU15W2 Witney13.7913.79
513.96w3.8Georgina Mills U15W  Beac HS  
614.20w3.8Kirsty Cook U15W  Beac HS  
715.44w3.8Georgina Haley U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe14.514.5
100 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56w2.4Holly TurnerPBU15W1 Abingdon13.5413.54
213.57w2.4Adiba OdogwuPBU17W3 Buckinghamshire Schs13.5713.57
313.60w2.4Tobi OjoraPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6013.60
414.13w2.4Freya RowePBU15W1 Radley14.1314.13
514.53w2.4Ciara WatkinsPBU15W1Alex AhmetRadley14.5313.5
614.76w2.4Davina OduguwaPBU15W2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes14.7614.76
714.97w2.4Matilda O'Callaghan U15W  WSEH  
100 U15W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.38w3.2Rachel KlimaPBU15W2 Chiltern13.3812.87
213.54w3.2AN Other         
313.64w3.2Rebecca YeabsleySBU15W2 Chiltern13.6413.1
413.73w3.2Meghan Salsbury U15W1 Wycombe13.6713.2
513.81w3.2Fraya Bull U15W  WSEH  
614.01w3.2Francesca LuttrellPBU15W1Peter GriffithsChiltern14.0113.5
714.27w3.2Jessica BarkerPBU15W1 Witney14.113.00
100 U15W h4 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.15 1.7Alice PagePBU15W2Kevin BoyleReading AC13.1312.95
213.65 1.7Alice Byles U15W1Richard HartOxford City13.6212.9
313.77 1.7Frankie ButlerPBU15W2 Wycombe13.7713.77
414.06 1.7Toni-Ann Malcolm U15W1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.9613.96
514.22 1.7Eliza Taswell-FryerPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury13.513.5
614.90 1.7Olivia BridgePBU15W2 Amber Valley14.9014.90
715.13 1.7Sophie ShorterPBU15W1 Oxford City15.114.71
817.83 1.7Amara MullinerPBU15W2 Oxford City17.8317.83
100 U15W h5 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.06w2.1Ebony CarrPBU15W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.6611.70
213.41w2.1Dorothy Oduguwa U15W2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.112.6
313.61w2.1Sadhbha BolgerPBU15W2Alan HewsonBuckinghamshire Schs13.6113.61
413.87w2.1Eloise LenihanPBU15W2 Chiltern13.8713.87
514.05w2.1Helena IrvinePBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs14.0513.7
614.35w2.1Rebecca CampbellSBU17W3 Buckinghamshire Schs14.3514.1
715.25w2.1Ellie SmithPBU15W1 Radley15.2515.25
815.64w2.1Lauren BurtonPBU15W1 Radley15.6415.64
100 U13W BUC (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16 1.7Abbey AnsonPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.1012.38
214.38 1.7Rhiannon PenfoldPBU13W2 Bicester14.3813.9
314.39 1.7Stephanie MottPBU13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley14.113.3
414.72 1.7Paige CooperPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.214.1
514.82 1.7Helen DubberPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.5613.4
614.92 1.7Sophie SegerSBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.212.5
715.12 1.7Sophia Daenen U13W2 Banbury14.3813.9
815.13 1.7Sophie Hopkins U13W2 Radley14.8714.87
100 U13W OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.39 1.6Rhiannon WardPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1813.8
214.97 1.6Sandie Pohlman U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham14.8213.4
315.11 1.6Lola Willcock U13W2 Beacon Hill14.7914.79
415.13 1.6Fabienne CuthbertPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1014.75
515.16 1.6Rose Dakin U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern14.9914.99
615.20 1.6Eva BrammerPBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.9814.3
715.25 1.6Amber Clarke U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1515.15
815.57 1.6Sassy Greenhalgh U13W  Beac HS  
100 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18w2.5Rhiannon WardPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1813.8
214.38w2.5Sophia DaenenPBU13W2 Banbury14.3813.9
314.56w2.5Helen DubberPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.5613.4
414.82w2.5Sandie PohlmanSBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham14.8213.4
514.98w2.5Eva BrammerPBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.9814.3
615.11w2.5Sassy Greenhalgh U13W  Beac HS  
716.68w2.5Jasmine RhodesSBU13W1 Witney16.6816.1
100 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37w2.8Sophie SegerPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City14.212.5
214.38w2.8Paige CooperPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.214.1
314.87w2.8Sophie HopkinsPBU13W2 Radley14.8714.87
414.99w2.8Rose DakinPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern14.9914.99
515.10w2.8Fabienne CuthbertPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1014.75
615.76w2.8Eleanor Thornton U13W  Beac HS  
716.20w2.8Jemima Taswell-Fryer U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury15.815.1
100 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10w3.1Abbey AnsonPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury14.1012.38
214.39w3.1Stephanie MottPBU13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley14.113.3
314.79w3.1Lola WillcockPBU13W2 Beacon Hill14.7914.79
415.23w3.1Olivia BarnesPBU13W1 Radley15.213.68
515.33w3.1Leah BrownPBU13W1Carl PinderRadley15.0913.08
615.78w3.1Amy Roberts U13W  Beac HS  
100 U13W h4 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.66w2.1Rhiannon PenfoldPBU13W2 Bicester14.3813.9
215.15  Amber ClarkePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1515.15
315.28  Amelia Dobson U13W1Brian CampMarshall Milton Keynes15.013.2
415.36  Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU13W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City15.313.85
515.36  Sadie ReesSBU13W1 Radley15.3614.60
616.29  Amelia PerrinSBU13W2 Radley16.2914.42
100 W35 OXF (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.27w2.7Michelle HazellSBV45W12 Radley14.2713.51
214.75w2.7Jacqueline BreslinPBV40W9Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets14.7514.75
316.68w2.7Lyn AhmetSBV60W26Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.6114.30