Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire County Championships External Results
Horspath
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54Osman Muskwe SENM  Radley/Army7.057.14
25.97Matt WrightPBU23M  Cheltenham/Oxford Uni6.016.01
35.37Francisco Jesus SENM Peter O'KeefeOxford City5.405.63
LJ U13M BUC (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Ethan KiddPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern4.054.73
23.46Alex Ahern U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern3.554.53
33.41Cameron Dankwa U13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.245.09
LJ U13M OXF (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Seb HartwellPBU13M2 Banbury4.526.04
24.21Oliver StaceySBU13M2Mike MilesWitney4.526.14
34.07Charlie YatesPBU13M1 Banbury4.106.48
43.93Joseph Foy U13M2 Radley4.024.02
53.85Jake CherryPBU13M2 Bicester3.853.93
63.78Callum YoungPBU13M2Carl PinderRadley4.044.04
73.74Darren Smith U13M1Peter O'KeefeRadley3.804.83
83.65Brett HalseyPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley3.745.81
93.47Matt BrycePBU13M2Jacqueline CherryWitney3.475.09
103.41Rory SearSBU13M1Peter O'KeefeRadley3.414.46
113.05Owen Acton U13M2 Bicester3.373.37
123.02Ben StapletonPBU13M2 Banbury3.023.02
132.85Alan TrinderPBU13M1 Oxford City3.343.73
LJ M35 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Brian TaylorSBV40M6Kay ReynoldsRadley5.685.81
24.07Christopher PadmoreSBV60M26 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4.074.79
33.08David Kuester V65M33 Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans3.253.62
LJ SW OXF (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Rosie Kingston U23W Kay ReynoldsBanbury/Radley5.035.19
24.83Danielle AndersonPBU23W Barry SymondsOxford City4.874.87
34.60Samantha Molyneux SENW Kay ReynoldsEnfield & Haringey4.714.98
43.98Kirsty Tanner V35W  Witney4.204.29
LJ U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78Shana ParkerSBU20W2Michael BurrellBanbury4.785.13
24.70Emily Moore U20W2 Oxford City4.845.29
34.62Stacey Hazell U20W2 Radley5.055.10
43.83Katherine Smith U23W4 Witney4.204.20
LJ U17W BUC (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Elysia Marriott U17W1Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.574.57
24.38Annabel GetleySBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.384.53
34.35Lisa Fitzpatrick U17W1Paul NashWycombe4.955.03
44.14Emanuela Motta U17W1Ellie SpainMarshall Milton Keynes4.644.64
54.02Lilly Gasztowtt U17W  Wyc Abb  
LJ U17W OXF (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Hayley Perrin U17W2Alex AhmetRadley5.565.56
24.72Shannon ParkerSBU17W1Michael BurrellBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs/Bicester4.944.98
34.67Lucy Hooper U17W2Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
44.45Freya Tubb U17W1 Reading AC4.895.07
54.24Chloe ThompsonPBU17W1 Banbury4.244.24
63.97Emily Benfield U17W1Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.314.67
73.88Jess DanielsSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City4.074.41
83.40Megan OstleSBU17W1 Witney3.403.74
93.25Abielle Hallas U17W2 Abingdon3.824.27
LJ U13W BUC (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Molly AdamsPBU13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.495.43
24.01Elmina MarriottPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.014.01
33.76Amber Bains U13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.823.82
43.76Lola WillcockPBU13W2 Beacon Hill3.763.76
53.74Amelia Dobson U13W1Brian CampMarshall Milton Keynes3.885.26
63.73Katherine MorleyPBU13W2 Wycombe3.824.02
73.67Bronwen ReedPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.964.27
83.49Eva Brammer U13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes3.914.34
93.42Rhiannon Ward U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.693.69
103.37Amber Clarke U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.473.50
113.36Orla FawcettSBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern3.633.63
123.24Sassy Greenhalgh U13W  Beac HS  
133.23Florence CoppSBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.234.36
143.02Eleanor Thornton U13W  Beac HS  
152.80Ruby DuncalfPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2.802.80
LJ U13W OXF (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Kitty Vaughan-FowlerPBU13W2Peter O'KeefeOxford City4.114.11
23.74Emily ThompsonSBU13W2Ros KellingBanbury3.744.14
33.68Petrina Chantler EdmondPBU13W1Peter O'KeefeOxford City3.764.92
43.66Rhiannon PenfoldSBU13W2 Bicester3.724.37
53.64Helen DubberPBU13W2Chris BazeleyBanbury3.804.34
63.64Sophie SegerSBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City3.644.40
73.59Rebecca Scott U13W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.355.17
83.54Sophia Daenen U13W2 Banbury3.984.41
93.50Stephanie MottPBU13W2Lorraine WaknellRadley3.694.27
103.46Sadie Rees U13W1 Radley3.714.11
113.40Olivia BarnesPBU13W1 Radley3.534.72
123.31Amelia Perrin U13W2 Radley3.894.65
133.26Leah Brown U13W1Carl PinderRadley3.434.62
143.18Amber Morris U13W1Paul KelseyOxford City3.453.59
152.98Jasmine RhodesSBU13W1 Witney2.983.85
162.86Millie TomlinPBU13W1Michael CottamRadley3.223.99
LJ W35 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.61Michelle HazellSBV45W12 Radley4.615.01
23.45Lyn Ahmet V60W26Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18