Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
10 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 1200 1500 4x200 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.41Alastair BeatonSBSENM Inverness11.4110.93
100 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.96Calum GreenPBU20MDianne MackenzieInverness11.811.8
312.36Fraser ScottPBU17M Forres12.3612.3
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.23Lewis DinsdalePBU15MDianne MackenzieInverness12.212.2
212.56Callum AlexanderPBU17MTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo12.5612.56
313.38Imhotep BoothPBU15M Caithness AAC13.3813.38
413.42Danny OgilviePBU15MDavid OgilvieRoss County13.4212.5
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54George EvansPBU15MHarry LakelandInverness12.5411.7
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.37Andrew Stoker U13MMargery SwintonMoray13.3311.75
213.73Kieran BarnsbyPBU13MDianne MackenzieEast Sutherland13.7311.62
314.20Chris GrahamPBU15M Inverness14.2014.20
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.75Eleanor BriggsSBU23W Inverness12.612.47
100 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.05Natalie MacDonaldPBU17WDianne MackenzieInverness13.0513.05
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.56Siobhan KinghamPBU15W Elgin13.5612.93
213.61Dionne MilnePBU15WTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo13.6113.21
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10Lauren BellPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo13.1013.04
213.53Rebecca MathesonPBU15WEddie McKennaElgin13.5312.12
313.58Roslyn MathiesonPBU15W Inverness13.413.4
414.32Hannah SuiterPBU13W Nairn14.3213.70
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.41Charlotte BevanPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray14.413.36
214.71Beth MacIverPBU13WDuncan FlockhartInverness14.7113.7
 
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.63Andrew StokerPBU13MMargery SwintonMoray27.4423.64
228.64Kieran BarnsbyPBU13MDianne MackenzieEast Sutherland28.6423.87
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.66Gillian Gordon U15WDianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North27.026.47
228.08Katie Kersly U16W Caith  
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.93Kiera MacLeodSBU15W Inverness27.9327.85
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.28Lauren BellPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo27.2826.97
228.77Rebecca Matheson U15WEddie McKennaElgin27.8925.10
329.73Roslyn Mathieson U15W Inverness28.6628.66
431.50Hannah Suiter U13W Nairn29.7828.41
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.27Rhiannan MacintoshPBU13WDianne MackenzieInverness28.526.68
230.70Charlotte BevanPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray30.6327.57
330.85Rachelle Matheson U13W Elgin30.7128.31
200 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.79Megan Munro U13W Inverness29.4128.28
230.65Jenny CampbellPBU13W Nairn30.6530.26
 
300 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.49Natalie MacDonaldSBU17WDianne MackenzieInverness44.4943.8
 
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.82Stephen MackayPBU23MCharles ForbesInverness51.5350.16
400 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.08Calum Green U20MDianne MackenzieInverness51.9751.97
254.77Fraser Scott U17M Forres53.8753.0
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.25Callum AlexanderPBU17MTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo57.2556.39
258.27Liam BarnsbySBU15MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland58.2753.19
 
1200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.52Grace WhelanSBU13WCarol SimMoray4:08.524:01.59
24:08.65Josie SteelePBU13WDuncan FlockhartInverness4:08.654:08.65
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.92Stephen MackayPBU23MCharles ForbesInverness4:02.103:50.2
24:14.70Murdo MacKenzieSBSENM Stornoway4:04.754:04.75
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.10Lewis HolmesPBU15M East Sutherland4:46.104:46.10
24:54.84James Geddes U15MCharles ForbesInverness4:53.324:12.57
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.08Joe ArnaudPBU13M Inverness5:02.634:15.06
25:07.31Ruaridh Oliver-JonesSBU15MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland5:07.314:48.73
35:11.98Finn Crockett U14M Ross C  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.72Fraser RoachPBU13M East Sutherland5:12.724:44.90
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.55Jenny BannermanPBSENWCharles BannermanInverness4:44.824:36.20
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.28Heather CampbellSBU17W Inverness5:11.285:03.5
25:12.00Lucy Massie U15WCharles ForbesForres5:09.204:43.26
35:18.42Hannah BlackburnSBU15W Nairn5:09.445:09.44
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.53Rachael MacLennanSBU17W Nairn5:04.895:02.72
 
4x200 U16M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.11 I'ness U16M I'ness  
4x200 U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.87 E Suth U14M E Suth  
22:06.86 I'ness U14M I'ness  
4x200 U18W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.49 Inverness U20 Team U20W Inverness1:51.971:51.97
4x200 U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.67 Inverness U15 TeamSBU15W Inverness1:59.671:52.5
22:08.26 Nairn U14W Nairn  
32:09.33 Moray U14W Moray  
42:13.98 Elgin U14W Elgin  
 
HJ U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Benjamin Mitchell U17MMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC1.801.82
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rachael MacKenzie SENWDianne MackenzieInverness1.651.81
HJ U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Anna Nelson U17WDianne MackenzieInverness1.631.63
 
LJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.13Chris GrahamSBU15M Inverness4.134.18
24.06Andrew Stoker U13MMargery SwintonMoray4.385.05
LJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.05Siobhan KinghamPBU15W Elgin5.115.46
24.68Gillian Gordon U15WDianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North4.944.98
34.45Shannon SutherlandPBU17W Nairn4.684.68
44.34Joanna MacdonaldPBU15W Ross County4.344.39
LJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.49Lauren Bell U13WMargery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo4.864.91
24.00Rebecca MathesonPBU15WEddie McKennaElgin4.004.45
LJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.83Charlotte BevanPBU13WMargery SwintonMoray3.853.85
 
SP4K U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37George Evans U15MHarry LakelandInverness15.2016.28
211.85Thomas Morris-Luxton U17M East Sutherland/Inverness12.5712.57
310.16Callum AlexanderPBU17MTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo10.5410.54
SP4K U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Lewis Dinsdale U15MDianne MackenzieInverness11.3511.35
 
SP3.25K U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.64Alex Geddes U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness8.369.70
26.61Aaron GrantPBU15M Nairn6.616.61
36.59Hamish Kerr U15M Ross County6.706.70
SP3.25K U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.45Ewan Ogilvie U13MDavid OgilvieRoss County7.007.28
 
DT1K U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.96Dionne Milne U15WTracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo37.6444.09
226.27Shannon Sutherland U17W Nairn26.7526.75
321.24Siobhan Kingham U15W Elgin23.1228.52
418.91Niamh McCannPBU15W Ross County18.9118.91
518.55Mary Flockhart U15WHarry LakelandInverness23.8330.01
 
DT0.75K U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.75Katie ScottPBU13W Nairn21.7521.75
219.62Katie StarkPBU15WDuncan FlockhartInverness21.9321.93
317.08Stephanie EyersPBU13WDavid EyersCaithness AAC17.0824.39
413.83Dawn Christie U14W Elgin  
DT0.75K U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.74Megan MorrisPBU13W Nairn20.7420.74
DT0.75K U12W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.47Isabelle MoxonSBU11WDavid OgilvieRoss County14.4725.24
213.14Morven ScottPBU13W Nairn13.1413.14
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.58Malcolm CleghornSBV45M Ross County30.5836.07
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.02Margery SwintonSBV65W Moray/Scottish Vets H18.0223.07
HT4K U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.62Emma Bowie U17WMargery SwintonEdinburgh AC/Moray48.6752.31