Petrofac Grampian Athletics League North Division External Results
Inverness
10 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 1200 1500 4x200 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT4K

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.41Alastair BeatonSBSENM3230.03.80 Inverness11.4110.93
100 U18M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.96Calum GreenPBU20M1702.02.95Dianne MackenzieInverness11.811.8
312.36Fraser ScottPBU17M1612.04.96 Forres12.3612.3
100 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.23Lewis DinsdalePBU15M1423.09.97Dianne MackenzieInverness12.212.2
212.56Callum AlexanderPBU17M1509.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo12.5612.56
313.38Imhotep BoothPBU15M1303.12.98 Caithness AAC13.3813.38
413.42Danny OgilviePBU15M1421.02.98David OgilvieRoss County13.4212.5
100 U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.54George EvansPBU15M1421.01.98Harry LakelandInverness12.5411.7
100 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.37Andrew Stoker U13M  Margery SwintonMoray13.3312.62
213.73Kieran BarnsbyPBU13M   East Sutherland13.7312.08
314.20Chris GrahamPBU15M   Inverness14.2014.20
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.75Eleanor BriggsSBU23W1920.12.92 Inverness12.612.52
100 U18W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.05Natalie MacDonaldPBU17W1611.02.96Dianne MackenzieInverness13.0513.05
100 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.56Siobhan KinghamPBU15W1302.11.98 Elgin13.5613.56
213.61Dionne MilnePBU15W1419.10.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo13.6113.21
100 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.10Lauren BellPBU13W1206.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo13.1013.04
213.53Rebecca MathesonPBU15W1307.03.99 Elgin13.5312.29
313.58Roslyn MathiesonPBU15W1318.01.99 Inverness13.413.4
414.32Hannah SuiterPBU13W1219.10.99 Nairn14.3213.70
100 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.41Charlotte BevanPBU13W1224.04.00Margery SwintonMoray14.413.51
214.71Beth MacIverPBU13W1121.12.00Duncan FlockhartInverness14.7113.7
 
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.63Andrew StokerPBU13M  Margery SwintonMoray27.4426.21
228.64Kieran BarnsbyPBU13M   East Sutherland28.6425.04
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.66Gillian Gordon U15W1314.06.98Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North27.026.47
228.08Katie Kersly U16W   Caith  
200 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.93Kiera MacLeodSBU15W1316.10.98 Inverness27.9327.85
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.28Lauren BellPBU13W1206.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo27.2826.97
228.77Rebecca Matheson U15W1307.03.99 Elgin27.8926.02
329.73Roslyn Mathieson U15W1318.01.99 Inverness28.6628.66
431.50Hannah Suiter U13W1219.10.99 Nairn29.7828.41
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.27Rhiannan MacintoshPBU13W1220.12.99Dianne MackenzieInverness28.526.68
230.70Charlotte BevanPBU13W1224.04.00Margery SwintonMoray30.6327.57
330.85Rachelle Matheson U13W   Elgin30.7128.31
200 U14W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.79Megan Munro U13W1205.10.99 Inverness29.4128.28
230.65Jenny CampbellPBU13W1223.10.99 Nairn30.6530.26
 
300 U18W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
144.49Natalie MacDonaldSBU17W1611.02.96Dianne MackenzieInverness44.4943.8
 
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.82Stephen MackayPBU23M2007.06.92Charles ForbesInverness51.5350.7
400 U18M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.08Calum Green U20M1702.02.95Dianne MackenzieInverness51.9751.97
254.77Fraser Scott U17M1612.04.96 Forres53.8753.0
400 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
157.25Callum AlexanderPBU17M1509.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo57.2556.39
258.27Liam BarnsbySBU15M1306.07.98John DaviesEast Sutherland58.2755.68
 
1200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.52Grace WhelanSBU13W  Carol SimMoray4:08.524:01.59
24:08.65Josie SteelePBU13W1107.09.00 Inverness4:08.654:08.65
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.92Stephen MackayPBU23M2007.06.92Charles ForbesInverness4:02.103:58.08
24:14.70Murdo MacKenzieSBSENM2520.04.87 Stornoway4:04.754:04.75
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.10Lewis HolmesPBU15M1427.12.97 East Sutherland4:46.104:46.10
24:54.84James Geddes U15M1323.09.98Charles ForbesInverness4:53.324:17.3
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.08Joe ArnaudPBU13M1116.08.00 Inverness5:02.634:33.23
25:07.31Ruaridh Oliver-JonesSBU15M1303.01.99John DaviesEast Sutherland5:07.314:48.73
35:11.98Finn Crockett U14M   Ross C  
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.72Fraser RoachPBU13M   East Sutherland5:12.725:00.86
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.55Jenny BannermanPBSENW2416.10.87Charles BannermanInverness4:44.824:44.82
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.28Heather CampbellSBU17W1503.05.97 Inverness5:11.285:03.5
25:12.00Lucy Massie U15W1420.01.98Charles ForbesForres5:09.204:48.33
35:18.42Hannah BlackburnSBU15W1305.07.98 Nairn5:09.445:09.44
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.53Rachael MacLennanSBU17W1507.04.97 Nairn5:04.895:02.72
 
4x200 U16M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.11 I'ness U16M   I'ness  
4x200 U14M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.87 E Suth U14M   E Suth  
22:06.86 I'ness U14M   I'ness  
4x200 U18W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.49 Inverness U20 Team U20W   Inverness1:51.971:51.97
4x200 U14W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.67 Inverness U15 TeamSBU15W   Inverness1:59.671:52.5
22:08.26 Nairn U14W   Nairn  
32:09.33 Moray U14W   Moray  
42:13.98 Elgin U14W   Elgin  
 
HJ U18M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Benjamin Mitchell U17M1522.10.96Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo/Edinburgh AC1.801.82
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rachael MacKenzie SENW2423.12.87Dianne MackenzieInverness1.651.81
HJ U18W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Anna Nelson U17W1614.12.95Dianne MackenzieInverness1.631.63
 
LJ U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Chris GrahamSBU15M   Inverness4.134.18
24.06Andrew Stoker U13M  Margery SwintonMoray4.384.71
LJ U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Siobhan KinghamPBU15W1302.11.98 Elgin5.115.15
24.68Gillian Gordon U15W1314.06.98Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North4.944.94
34.45Shannon SutherlandPBU17W1527.03.97 Nairn4.684.68
44.34Joanna MacdonaldPBU15W1412.11.97 Ross County4.344.34
LJ U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Lauren Bell U13W1206.10.99Margery SwintonMoray/Team Hippo4.864.86
24.00Rebecca MathesonPBU15W1307.03.99 Elgin4.004.32
LJ U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.83Charlotte BevanPBU13W1224.04.00Margery SwintonMoray3.853.85
 
SP4K U16M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.37George Evans U15M1421.01.98Harry LakelandInverness15.2016.28
211.85Thomas Morris-Luxton U17M1401.07.97 East Sutherland/Inverness12.5712.57
310.16Callum AlexanderPBU17M1509.04.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo10.5410.54
SP4K U16M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.43Lewis Dinsdale U15M1423.09.97Dianne MackenzieInverness11.3511.35
 
SP3.25K U14M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.64Alex Geddes U13M1223.02.00Duncan FlockhartInverness8.369.70
26.61Aaron GrantPBU15M   Nairn6.616.61
36.59Hamish Kerr U15M1310.03.99 Ross County6.706.70
SP3.25K U14M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.45Ewan Ogilvie U13M1123.08.00David OgilvieRoss County7.007.28
 
DT1K U16W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
136.96Dionne Milne U15W1419.10.97Tracy TamijmaraneMoray/Team Hippo37.6444.09
226.27Shannon Sutherland U17W1527.03.97 Nairn26.7526.75
321.24Siobhan Kingham U15W1302.11.98 Elgin23.1223.12
418.91Niamh McCannPBU15W1419.03.98 Ross County18.9118.91
518.55Mary Flockhart U15W1304.10.98Harry LakelandInverness23.8326.86
 
DT0.75K U14W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.75Katie ScottPBU13W1215.09.99 Nairn21.7521.75
219.62Katie StarkPBU15W1307.05.99Duncan FlockhartInverness21.9321.93
317.08Stephanie EyersPBU13W1117.09.00David EyersCaithness AAC17.0824.39
413.83Dawn Christie U14W   Elgin  
DT0.75K U14W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.74Megan MorrisPBU13W   Nairn20.7420.74
DT0.75K U12W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.47Isabelle MoxonSBU11W1011.10.01David OgilvieRoss County14.4716.84
213.14Morven ScottPBU13W1112.02.01 Nairn13.1413.14
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.58Malcolm CleghornSBV45M4814.01.64 Ross County30.5836.07
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.02Margery SwintonSBV65W6821.07.43 Moray/Scottish Vets H18.0223.07
HT4K U18W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.62Emma Bowie U17W1522.12.96Margery SwintonEdinburgh AC/Moray48.6752.31