Bedfordshire Open Meeting External Results
Sandy
14 Apr 12
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50
100HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2  Rohan FordPBU11M10 Biggleswade/Bedford & County11.211.2
211.4  Lewis HarknettPBU13M12Paul BaileyHarlow AC11.411.4
311.9  Owen HarknettPBU13M12Paul BaileyHarlow AC11.911.9
412.7  Jonathan Fleming U11M  Bigg  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2  Ryan AppsPBU11M11Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County11.211.2
212.0  Douglas CalkinPBU11M11 Radley12.012.0
312.4  Ben Roberts U11M  Lut  
414.0  Keenan Dyer-DixonSBU11M9 Biggleswade14.011.4
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4  Katie LansburyPBU13W11 Ampthill & Flitwick/Flitwick Tri11.411.4
211.9  Seren Dyer-Dixon U11W  Bed Sch  
312.8  Dylan GreenSBU11M10 Bedford & County12.811.8
412.9  Sophie Moulding U11W  Lut  
512.9  Maisie Condron U11W  Bigg  
75 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9  Jordan Abelho U11W  Bed Sch  
213.7  Ella Webster U11W  Bigg  
314.2  Natalie Hall U11W  Bigg  
415.9  Isabella Lawson U11W  Bigg  
75 U11X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7  Joshua NeufvillePBU13M12 Luton10.710.7
212.1  Thomas LitchfieldPBU11M10Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.112.1
312.9  Sophie Barton U11W  Bigg  
413.0  Callum NicholsonPBU11M11Simon GoodwinBedford & County13.013.0
513.6  Edward Weekes U11M  Bigg  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9w3.3Josh Cox U20M Alan WattsBedford & County10.610.34
211.1w3.3Richard ElliottPBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.111.1
311.2w3.3Scott ParsonsPBU20M David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire11.211.16
411.3w3.3George CumminsPBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hertfordshire Uni11.311.3
511.5w3.3Jordan SmithPBU20M  Peterborough11.511.5
611.9w3.3Mufaro MashuiraSBU23M  Bedford & County/Beds Uni11.911.18
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3 1.7Darrell Elliott SENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County10.910.51
211.5 1.7Euan Dickson-Earle U17M David BrownBiggleswade11.211.0
311.6 1.7Lewis Taylor U17M  Luton11.211.2
411.7 1.7Joe HawkinsPBU17M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent11.511.45
511.7 1.7Ben RiekstinsSBU23M Eric CartwrightBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni11.711.4
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3w2.8Sbo NgwanePBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton11.311.3
211.7w2.8Roy ChambersSBSENM  Woking11.711.3
312.1w2.8Daniel BotteschPBV35M Jennifer O'SheaLuton12.012.0
412.2w2.8Mark PhillipsonSBU17M John BarwickGreat Yarmouth12.211.67
512.4w2.8Samuel Taylor U17M  Nun  
612.5w2.8Michelle WebsterSBSENW  Bedford & County12.512.04
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 0.8Joseph FinchPBU17M Alex AhmetRadley12.011.61
212.3 0.8Andrew GadsdenSBU23M  Luton12.311.3
312.6 0.8Tennyson James V50M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters12.512.0
413.1 0.8Charlotte Underwood U17W Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.812.2
513.2 0.8Anna Henden SENW  Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni12.8312.54
613.2 0.8Danielle Patmore U23W Simon ChappleBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni12.6412.64
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2w4.1Lucy HooperPBU17W Alex AhmetRadley12.912.69
213.2w4.1Daniel ParsonsSBU17M  Biggleswade13.213.1
313.4w4.1Callum Dickson-EarlePBU15M David BrownBiggleswade13.011.9
413.6w4.1Hanne BoggonSBU20W David BrownBiggleswade13.613.3
513.9w4.1Matthew Simpson U13M  Bedford & County13.8111.6
614.1w4.1Lewis CoganPBU13M  Biggleswade14.114.1
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0 1.0Morgan CrokerPBU15M  Bedford & County13.011.6
213.4 1.0Comie Campbell V40M  Biggleswade13.0512.9
313.8 1.0Olivia Sugars U17W  Bedford & County13.513.5
413.9 1.0Charlotte Sexton U20W David BrownBedford & County13.613.6
514.0 1.0Tamara PorrittSBU20W  Luton14.013.3
615.3 1.0Joshua Izzard U13M  Unatt  
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6w3.7Oliver McCormackSBU15M  Bedford & County13.611.8
213.7w3.7Helen DaveySBU20W  Biggleswade13.713.6
314.0w3.7April CastleSBU17W  Chelmsford13.813.48
414.3w3.7Lauren MoroneyPBU15W Jane DixonLuton14.314.3
514.5w3.7Megan Roberts U15W David BrownBiggleswade13.313.3
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2w3.4Grace BarringtonPBU15W  Bedford & County14.214.2
214.5w3.4Dominic BoakyePBU13M Catrina LewisLuton14.314.1
315.1w3.4Emily Peat U15W  Lut  
415.2w3.4Dominic WilcoxSBU13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County15.214.9
515.2w3.4Michael MoroneySBU13M  Luton15.214.4
616.1w3.4Joseph Hassall U13M  Bed C  
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6w2.8Emmanuel Owolabi U15M Craig AndrewLuton12.211.1
214.8w2.8Ciara WatkinsPBU15W Alex AhmetRadley14.5313.5
316.0w2.8Rokiatou Soumahoro U15W  Bedford & County15.515.5
416.7w2.8Lyn Ahmet V55W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.6114.30
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0w3.4Ben SparkesPBU15M  Bedford & County12.712.7
213.7w3.4Lachlan SearPBU13M  Bedford & County13.713.7
314.9w3.4Jacqueline BreslinSBV40W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets14.7514.75
415.1w3.4Kirsty Spicer U15W  Lut  
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8w2.8Shanara HibbertSBU20W Terri SteeleLuton12.812.4
213.6w2.8Morgan Webster U15M  Biggleswade13.311.39
314.0w2.8Grace Linnett U13W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.612.7
414.6w2.8Cybil LaobenaPBU15M  Biggleswade14.113.9
514.8w2.8Theo GalvinSBU13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County14.814.6
615.4w2.8Faye YoungSBU20W David BrownBiggleswade15.414.7
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.2  Josh CoxPBU20M Alan WattsBedford & County21.5221.20
222.4  Scott ParsonsPBU20M David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire22.422.29
322.7  Richard ElliottPBSENM Allen AdamsonBedford & County22.722.7
431.5  Jordan Smith U20M  Unatt  
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9  Sbo NgwanePBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton22.922.9
223.1  George CumminsPBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hertfordshire Uni23.123.1
324.0  Daniel Bottesch V35M Jennifer O'SheaLuton23.823.4
425.5  Andrew GadsdenSBU23M  Luton25.523.5
525.5  Mark Phillipson U17M John BarwickGreat Yarmouth25.024.9
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9  Samuel Taylor U17M  Nun  
225.0  Tennyson JamesSBV50M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters25.024.47
325.4  Daniel ParsonsPBU17M  Biggleswade25.425.4
426.5  Anna HendenPBSENW  Bedford & County/Oxford Brookes Uni26.2725.8
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8  Hanne BoggonPBU20W David BrownBiggleswade27.627.6
228.0  Bradley LustyPBU15M  Biggleswade28.028.0
328.5  Christopher ForsterPBU17M  Riverside28.527.58
428.9  Oliver McCormack U15M  Bedford & County28.223.9
530.0  John HainesSBV55M  Biggleswade30.029.0
630.9  Sam Boggon U13M  Biggleswade30.630.1
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4  Emmanuel Owolabi U15M Craig AndrewLuton25.022.9
227.2  Morgan CrokerPBU15M  Bedford & County27.023.7
328.4  Morgan Webster U15M  Biggleswade27.323.00
428.6  Helen DaveyPBU20W  Biggleswade28.628.6
530.2  Joshua Izzard U13M  Unatt  
630.3  Dominic Boakye U13M Catrina LewisLuton29.628.7
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6  Matthew Simpson U13M  Bedford & County27.823.5
229.2  Samuel ClarkeSBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge29.225.47
330.4  Ciara WatkinsPBU15W Alex AhmetRadley29.9828.3
430.8  Jacqueline BreslinPBV40W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets30.830.8
532.3  Callum MullinsSBU15M  Bedford & County32.331.5
632.8  Megan MiddletonPBU13W Alex StantonBedford & County32.832.8
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.1  Grace Linnett U13W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes27.9226.8
232.1  Owen WathenPBU13M  Biggleswade32.132.1
332.7  Elena Bowles U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County32.227.8
434.3  Joseph Hassall U13M  Bed C  
534.5  Jasmine GreenSBU13W  Bedford & County34.530.0
634.7  Oliver Austin U13M  Bed Sch  
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.5  Cybil LaobenaPBU15M  Biggleswade30.326.94
232.3  Theo GalvinPBU13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County32.332.3
332.8  Kayley BillingtonPBU15W Catrina LewisLuton31.529.2
434.0  Roisin Gittins U13W  Bed C  
536.6  An Other SENM  Attached  
 
300 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.2  Sophie BillingtonPBU17W2Catrina LewisLuton42.042.0
243.6  Lauren Russell U15W-1 Bedford & County42.340.6
347.5  Emily HayPBU17W1 Bedford & County46.646.6
451.2  Emily BousfieldPBU17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes51.251.2
300 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.6  Sarah Ridley U17W1 Biggleswade45.8345.6
247.7  Hannah RidleyPBU17W1 Biggleswade47.747.7
348.2  Lauren Moroney U15W-1Jane DixonLuton47.847.8
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.9  Scott Parsons U20M David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire49.749.7
254.7  Peter Benedickter V40M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L53.653.5
357.0  Lance Croft V45M  Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County55.755.5
464.4  Harry LanderPBU15M Catrina LewisLuton64.459.6
565.5  Alison Usher SENW Jennifer O'SheaLuton64.362.89
 
600 U13X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.1  Lewis HarknettPBU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC1:50.11:50.1
21:57.2  Joshua NeufvillePBU13M1 Luton1:57.21:57.2
31:59.3  An Other U13M  Unattached  
42:01.0  freddie harris U11M  Bigg  
52:01.2  Owen HarknettSBU13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC2:01.21:58.32
62:04.4  Rohan FordPBU11M-1 Biggleswade/Bedford & County2:04.42:04.4
72:13.9  Katie Lansbury U13W1 Ampthill & Flitwick/Flitwick Tri2:11.92:11.9
82:16.5  Jasmine PreshoPBU11W-1Jasmine PreshoWycombe2:10.792:10.79
92:21.1  Thomas LitchfieldPBU11M-1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County2:21.12:21.1
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8  Ben Roberts U11M  Lut  
22:24.5  Cliona BlackwellPBU11W11Martyn BlackwellBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs2:24.52:24.5
32:28.3  Callum Nicholson U11M11Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:13.92:13.9
42:29.3  Sophie Moulding U11W  Lut  
52:33.0  Dylan GreenPBU11M10 Bedford & County2:33.02:33.0
62:42.2  Toby Foster U11M  Bigg  
72:42.7  Edward Weekes U11M  Bigg  
83:01.7  Isabella Lawson U11W  Bigg  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7  Lance Croft V45M  Eastern Masters/Luton/Bedford & County2:07.42:07.4
22:11.2  Simon CherryPBU15M Catrina LewisLuton2:07.62:03.36
32:13.1  Rhys LewisPBU17M Catrina LewisLuton2:02.81:52.24
42:15.5  Sophie Billington U17W Catrina LewisLuton2:09.92:07.99
52:16.0  Rob HucklePBU15M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:08.41:58.9
62:16.5  Jordan ClayPBU17M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard2:12.02:08.7
72:24.0  Harry LanderPBU15M Catrina LewisLuton2:17.12:13.95
82:25.8  Thom BerkeryPBSENM John HainesBiggleswade2:20.102:20.10
92:40.2  Emily BousfieldSBU17W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.22:27.79
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5  Lauren Russell U15W  Bedford & County2:14.532:11.63
22:32.4  Spencer Willis U13M  Bedford & County2:29.22:28.73
32:39.5  Callum MullinsPBU15M  Bedford & County2:35.72:02.73
42:42.3  Becky WardPBU13W  Bedford & County2:39.62:36.5
52:43.1  Kayley Billington U15W Catrina LewisLuton2:33.442:23.4
63:02.8  Megan Middleton U13W Alex StantonBedford & County2:46.62:21.7
73:12.1  Jeana HealyPBU13W  Bedford & County3:12.13:12.1
83:14.4  Elizabeth Headley U13W  Bedford & County3:10.72:57.13
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4  Oliver TrudgillPBU15M  Biggleswade2:39.92:39.9
22:44.7  Dominic Boakye U13M Catrina LewisLuton2:34.52:34.5
32:49.6  Samuel Chapman U15M  Bedford & County2:44.02:44.0
42:52.0  Michael Moroney U13M  Luton2:43.02:20.28
53:06.5  Oliver Austin U13M  Bed Sch  
63:07.5  Kirsty Lewis U13W Catrina LewisLuton2:53.62:44.62
73:27.7  Gabriella Tarrant U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3:09.72:57.8
84:06.3  Rokiatou Soumahoro U15W  Bedford & County3:01.73:01.7
 
1500 U17X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.5  Tyler SelwayPBU17M2Barry EwingtonNuneaton4:27.84:20.13
24:45.2  Conner TrudgillPBU15M-1 Biggleswade4:34.44:30.2
34:48.4  Stephen Headley U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:37.24:17.5
44:49.5  Jordan ClayPBU17M1Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard4:39.24:15.84
54:50.6  Andrew HeadleyPBU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:39.04:17.53
64:51.1  James ThomasPBU17M1 Biggleswade4:51.14:51.1
74:52.4  Joe GodwoodPBU17M1 Witney4:50.934:50.86
85:05.8  Kelly RoddPBU17W1 Bedford & County4:59.24:59.2
95:11.4  Sarah Kerr U15W-1 Bedford & County5:00.34:56.3
105:14.9  Hannah Farmer U17W2Catrina LewisLuton5:12.65:02.86
115:14.9  Joseph Willmott U15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.044:33.56
125:49.0  Owen Wathen U13M-4 Biggleswade5:40.35:01.7
136:15.4  Natasha Smith U13W-3 Biggleswade6:12.35:51.4
146:21.1  Patrick Clay U15M-2 Leighton Buzzard6:05.735:55.3
1500 U17X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.4  Sam Barton U15M-2 Biggleswade4:53.54:13.12
25:09.4  Dominic Menzies U15M-2 Bedford & County5:00.94:15.86
35:09.8  Freddie AyrePBU13M-3Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:48.864:07.65
45:15.1  Hannah RidleyPBU17W1 Biggleswade5:04.795:04.79
55:15.4  Jamie StancombeSBU15M-2 Leighton Buzzard5:15.45:12.5
65:30.1  Izaak Wright U13M-3 Bedford & County5:19.05:03.2
75:30.8  Maisie Relton U13W-4 Bedford & County5:24.04:54.62
85:37.0  Georgina SharpPBU15W-2 Bedford & County5:16.85:16.8
95:59.2  Jordan Austin U13M  Bed Sch  
106:23.8  Molly Relton U13W-4 Bedford & County6:21.45:28.25
116:23.8  Ailish Gray U13W-4 Bedford & County6:06.75:45.6
127:39.7  Caitlin BlackwellSBU15W-2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County7:39.76:58.8
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:04.0  Claire McMahon-Adie SENW Geoff WilliamsLuton10:26.7510:17.8
211:26.9  Leigh Robertson U15M Tim CoatesWest Norfolk10:27.210:25.2
311:58.3  Ryan WardSBU15M  Ampthill & Flitwick11:58.39:39.56
413:23.2  John Clouch V45M  Bedford Mu  
514:16.4  Freya VafadariSBU15W  Luton14:16.413:16.4
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.2 0.4Jasmine Green U13W1 Bedford & County14.412.9
217.2 0.4Jeana HealyPBU13W2 Bedford & County16.216.2
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.4 1.1Kayley Billington U15W1Catrina LewisLuton16.113.8
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8w2.9Callum Dickson-Earle U15M1David BrownBiggleswade12.311.78
214.6w2.9Michael BiggsPBU15M1 Bedford & County14.614.6
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4w2.9Charlotte Underwood U17W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County11.6611.40
213.8w2.9April CastlePBU17W1 Chelmsford13.012.6
316.9w2.9Katie HealyPBU17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County16.916.9
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6 1.2Euan Dickson-EarlePBU17M2David BrownBiggleswade13.2313.23
 
100HM50 M50
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5 1.2Tennyson James V50M5Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters14.9514.60
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.9 1.2Charlotte Sexton U20W1David BrownBedford & County18.718.7
220.2 1.2Faye Young U20W1David BrownBiggleswade20.019.2
320.3 1.2Evie Castle U20W3 Chelmsford/Team Saxon17.416.2
 
400H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.1  Peter Benedickter V40M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L58.5757.4
-DNF  James Danobrega V35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters65.663.34
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.3  Brandon MillwardSBU17M2David PritchardCity of Stoke59.359.1
 
400HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
175.4  Alison Usher SENW Jennifer O'SheaLuton71.671.6
287.5  Faye Young U20W David BrownBiggleswade82.081.7
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.01  Scott Johnson U23M Barry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.062.13
21.93  Joshua WatsonPBU20M  Biggleswade1.952.00
31.90  Joshua ConroyPBU17M Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.911.98
41.65  Lauren AmbroseSBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.651.75
41.65  Joseph FinchSBU17M Alex AhmetRadley1.751.85
41.65  Kate JonesPBU20W Barry JohnsonSt. Albans AC1.701.70
71.60  Cherelle HibbertSBU17W  Luton1.611.66
HJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48  Hannah BrownPBU15W Christopher ElyRyston1.531.55
21.40  Joseph McGarryPBU17M  Leighton Buzzard1.451.45
31.35  George MarvellPBU15M Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts1.401.50
31.35  Georgina SextonSBU15W  Bedford & County1.351.40
51.30  Grace Linnett U13W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes1.351.45
51.30  Katie Healy U17W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.421.42
51.30  Alfie JohnsonPBU13M  Bedford & County1.451.70
81.15  Jeana HealyPBU13W  Bedford & County1.211.21
91.05  Jasmine PreshoPBU11W Jasmine PreshoWycombe1.101.49
91.05  Jonathan Fleming U11M  Bigg  
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00  Jake Devereux U20M Simon EastwoodBedford & County4.304.31
23.30  James DanobregaSBV35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.303.50
33.20  Simon Eastwood V45M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.654.00
33.20  Rachel Gibbens SENW Simon EastwoodMarshall Milton Keynes3.854.13
33.20  Edward BorrmannSBU17M Roy ThickpennyRyston3.924.40
63.10  Kara Gibbs U23W Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.363.36
Page: 1 2