Bedfordshire Open Meeting External Results
Sandy
14 Apr 12
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50
100HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
63.10  Sasha Birrell U17W1517.05.96Simon EastwoodCity of Norwich3.303.30
83.00  Samuel Frith U20M1627.07.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.353.35
92.70  Tyler Seager U15M1305.05.98Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.203.70
92.70  Lewis NicholsonSBU15M1301.05.98Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.363.90
112.60  Courtney Evans U17W1622.09.95Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.752.75
122.40  Frankie Johnson U13M1117.02.01Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.823.10
132.10  Steve MayfieldPBV45M4611.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans2.202.20
142.00  Emily Brown U17W1430.06.97 Ryston2.302.30
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.90  Daniel Steel U20M1929.01.93Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire6.326.34
25.82  Roy Chambers SENM2609.02.86 Woking6.226.78
35.52  James Danobrega V35M  Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Vets5.575.77
45.11  Tyler Selway U17M1515.04.96Barry EwingtonNuneaton5.976.10
54.25  Oliver McCormack U15M1212.06.99 Bedford & County4.535.28
64.18  Sam BoggonSBU13M1107.05.00 Biggleswade4.184.23
73.95  Joshua Izzard U13M   Unatt  
83.65  Lewis CoganPBU13M1110.10.00 Biggleswade3.934.16
93.60  Theo Galvin U13M  Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.854.25
103.46  Patrick ClaySBU15M   Leighton Buzzard3.464.27
113.33  Dominic WilcoxSBU13M1120.03.01Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.334.05
123.20  Jordan Austin U13M   Robert Bloomfield  
132.76  Oliver Austin U13M   Robert Bloomfield  
LJ U11M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Keenan Dyer-DixonSBU11M   Biggleswade3.804.18
23.62  Daniel Khan U11M   Buckinghamshire Schs3.773.77
33.47  Ryan Apps U11M  Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.064.61
43.42  Joshua NeufvilleSBU11M   Bedford & County3.424.13
53.37  Douglas Calkin U11M   Radley3.443.53
63.34  Rohan Ford U11M   Biggleswade4.234.51
73.32  Toby Foster U11M   Bigg  
83.25  Thomas LitchfieldSBU11M  Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.253.62
93.11  Ben Roberts U11M   Luton AC  
103.01  Dylan GreenSBU13M   Bedford & County3.013.39
112.95  Edward Weekes U11M   Bigg  
122.85  Jonathan Fleming U11M   Bigg  
132.68  Callum NicholsonSBU11M   Bedford & County2.683.75
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.20  Tania Spurling SENW2420.08.87Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.495.70
25.19  Shanara Hibbert U20W1922.03.93Terri SteeleLuton5.345.74
34.62  Lucy Hooper U17W1502.05.96Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
44.30  Megan RobertsSBU15W1414.12.97David BrownBiggleswade4.584.58
53.97  April Castle U17W1510.04.97 Chelmsford4.124.92
63.78  Millie CalkinPBU15W   Radley3.913.91
73.72  Ciara Watkins U15W  Alex AhmetRadley3.974.41
83.61  Jacqueline BreslinSBV40W4307.02.69Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.723.76
93.60  Katie Healy U17W1526.02.97Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.194.19
103.44  Rokiatou Soumahoro U15W1212.08.99 Bedford & County3.463.46
113.31  Elena Bowles U13W1127.02.01Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.634.18
123.30  Hannah Castle U20W1711.07.94 Chelmsford3.554.20
133.25  Lyn Ahmet V55W5902.05.52Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18
143.23  Jasmine GreenPBU13W   Bedford & County3.283.28
152.88  Gabriella Tarrant U13W1102.01.01Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.063.25
162.84  Roisin Gittins U13W   Bed C  
172.82  Olivia Murphy U13W   Bed C  
LJ U11W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.43  Jasmine PreshoPBU11W  Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.13
23.13  Katie Lansbury U13W1030.04.01 Ampthill & Flitwick3.463.46
33.09  Sophie Moulding U11W   Luton AC  
42.95  Maisie Condron U11W   Bigg  
52.54  Seren Dyer-Dixon U11W   Bedford Beagles  
62.44  Sophie Barton U11W   Bigg  
72.22  Isabella Lawson U11W   Bigg  
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.51  Daniel Steel U20M1929.01.93Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire13.3113.67
212.15  Tom Boggon U15M1411.04.98Ian BurrowsBiggleswade12.9413.75
311.58  Joseph Finch U17M1623.02.96Alex AhmetRadley12.6213.25
411.38  Tania Spurling SENW2420.08.87Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix12.1712.61
510.52  Tyler SelwayPBU17M1515.04.96Barry EwingtonNuneaton10.5211.10
610.14  Keith ClarkeSBV40M4418.06.67 Cambridge & Coleridge10.1410.16
710.02  Lucy Hooper U17W1502.05.96Alex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
87.39  Lyn Ahmet V55W5902.05.52Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.738.80
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.52  Ray McKennaSBV35M3614.09.75Ray McKennaWatford12.5412.85
 
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.16  Lewis BarnesPBU17M1608.10.95Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes14.9214.92
SP5K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.91  Mick ShortlandPBV60M6324.02.49Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/9.9110.14
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.84  George Marvell U15M  Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts8.5010.37
27.09  James Breslin U15M  Jacqueline CherryRadley7.637.63
35.92  Cybil LaobenaSBU15M1218.08.99 Biggleswade5.928.47
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.06  Tania Spurling SENW2420.08.87Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix9.449.44
28.56  Debbie CastleSBU17W1614.10.95 Chelmsford8.569.48
37.84  Daisy Gilbert U17W1506.09.96Neil CurtisKettering9.1910.09
44.39  Katarina DarcySBV35W  Katarina DarcyBedford H4.394.53
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.50  Andrea Jenkins V35W3604.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets10.6710.91
210.27  Evie Castle U20W1912.01.93 Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.1411.78
39.79  Emma BeardmorePBSENW2406.12.87Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni10.3311.06
48.11  Sarah Ridley U17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade9.009.76
 
SP3.25K U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.73  Robert CalkinPBU13M1120.11.00 Radley6.737.30
SP3.25K U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.86  Paige Barnes U15W1309.01.99Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes7.787.86
26.11  Annie Gilbert U15W1306.10.98 Kettering7.387.38
34.52  Caitlin Blackwell U15W  Martyn BlackwellBedford & County6.246.94
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
138.55  George LanePBU23M1902.10.92Jacqueline CherryCardiff Met Uni38.5538.55
237.00  Ray McKenna V35M3614.09.75Ray McKennaWatford37.3037.71
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.02  Steve Mayfield V45M4611.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans22.9023.67
218.82  Keith ClarkePBV40M4418.06.67 Cambridge & Coleridge18.8222.29
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.35  Lewis Barnes U17M1608.10.95Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes45.1945.19
DT1.5K M55 A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.41  Dave Faulkner V55M5915.07.52 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix27.9427.94
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.72  William Kerr U15M1316.12.98Darren KerrBedford & County23.4831.43
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.40  Callum Dickson-Earle U15M1301.03.99David BrownBiggleswade25.7034.79
219.99  James Breslin U15M  Jacqueline CherryRadley20.2520.25
 
DT1K U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.98  Samuel Clarke U13M   Cambridge & Coleridge17.0117.01
DT1K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.74  Mick ShortlandPBV60M6324.02.49Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/31.7431.74
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.17  Renee HectorSBU20W1621.06.95Malcolm WallaceStevenage & North Herts43.5543.55
238.86  Andrea JenkinsSBV35W3604.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets41.4142.68
331.18  Emma BeardmoreSBSENW2406.12.87Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni35.0936.35
426.11  Evie Castle U20W1912.01.93 Chelmsford/Team Saxon29.8230.56
523.08  Debbie Castle U17W1614.10.95 Chelmsford29.3832.19
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.39  Sarah RidleyPBU17W1401.07.97 Biggleswade24.2226.45
222.02  Hannah CastleSBU20W1711.07.94 Chelmsford22.3624.40
321.74  Paige Barnes U15W1309.01.99Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes22.8725.11
420.99  Harriet Sumnall U17W1416.05.97Mark ExleyKettering28.0429.99
517.79  Annie Gilbert U15W1306.10.98 Kettering21.6423.50
616.32  Lauren Aldridge U15W  Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts20.9720.97
714.41  Rebecca Clarke U15W1416.03.98 Cambridge & Coleridge16.8618.73
814.03  Millie Calkin U15W   Radley14.2014.20
 
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.77  Natasha SmithPBU13W1209.04.00 Biggleswade16.3816.38
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.35  Lewis BarnesPBU17M1608.10.95Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes51.7251.72
HT5K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.73  Mick Shortland V60M6324.02.49Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/33.0833.08
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.25  Jack WuidartPBU15M1406.09.97Darren KerrBedford & County51.7851.78
HT4K U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
133.03  George Marvell U15M  Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts41.8367.15
223.35  William Kerr U15M1316.12.98Darren KerrBedford & County34.7645.94
317.54  James Breslin U15M  Jacqueline CherryRadley18.8318.83
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.25  Andrea JenkinsPBV35W3604.10.75 Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets53.2553.25
238.88  Emma BeardmorePBSENW2406.12.87Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni42.1645.80
334.04  Emily EvansSBU17W1612.03.96Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts36.8137.97
434.03  Sophie Goddard U20W1631.08.95Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts35.5137.00
533.99  Laeken ImpeyPBU17W1510.10.96Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes37.4444.90
633.20  Evie CastleSBU20W1912.01.93 Chelmsford/Team Saxon37.1038.30
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.94  Daisy Gilbert U17W1506.09.96Neil CurtisKettering34.5735.59
218.92  Harriet Sumnall U17W1416.05.97Mark ExleyKettering19.9619.96
 
HT3K U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
130.75  Paige Barnes U15W1309.01.99Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes33.5148.55
230.37  Lauren Aldridge U15W  Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts35.9346.24
HT3K W60 B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.97  Carolyn ShortlandPBV55W  Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/21.9421.94
 
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.81  Roy Chambers SENM2609.02.86 Woking54.0354.13
235.45  Christopher Watson V45M4603.04.66 Biggleswade37.8237.82
327.33  Keith ClarkePBV40M4418.06.67 Cambridge & Coleridge27.3327.33
JT800 M45 A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.82  Steve Mayfield V45M4611.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans28.1128.78
 
JT600 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.90  Harry NewenhamPBU23M1908.05.92 City of Norwich/Loughborough Students47.9047.90
232.80  Ben SparkesPBU15M1405.12.97 Bedford & County35.1335.13
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.14  Harriet SumnallPBU17W1416.05.97Mark ExleyKettering27.6527.65
219.85  Daisy Gilbert U17W1506.09.96Neil CurtisKettering22.2824.06
319.31  Laura CuminoPBU15W  Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes23.0423.44
416.20  Annie Gilbert U15W1306.10.98 Kettering16.9922.33
510.55  Katarina Darcy V35W  Katarina DarcyBedford H11.7911.79
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.36  Evie Castle U20W1912.01.93 Chelmsford/Team Saxon32.6636.91
224.12  Adeya Edwards U15W1321.04.98Catrina LewisLuton33.7033.70
323.20  Debbie CastleSBU17W1614.10.95 Chelmsford29.9632.50
421.83  Sarah Kerr U15W1404.09.97 Bedford & County23.4226.15
516.27  Hannah Castle U20W1711.07.94 Chelmsford19.8619.89
614.80  Katie Healy U17W1526.02.97Dennis JohnsonBedford & County19.6019.79
 
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.47  Samuel Clarke U13M   Cambridge & Coleridge29.4329.43
JT400 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.98  Edie Dunn U13W   Enfield & Haringey21.3621.36
218.15  Natasha SmithPBU13W1209.04.00 Biggleswade20.9720.97
Page: 1 2