Bedfordshire Open Meeting External Results
Sandy
14 Apr 12
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HM50
100HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
63.10  Sasha Birrell U17W Simon EastwoodCity of Norwich3.303.30
83.00  Samuel Frith U20M Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.353.35
92.70  Lewis NicholsonSBU15M Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.363.90
92.70  Tyler Seager U15M Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.204.20
112.60  Courtney Evans U17W Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.752.75
122.40  Frankie Johnson U13M Simon EastwoodBedford & County2.824.80
132.10  Steve MayfieldPBV45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans2.202.20
142.00  Emily Brown U17W  Ryston2.302.30
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90  Daniel Steel U20M Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire6.326.34
25.82  Roy Chambers SENM  Woking6.226.78
35.52  James Danobrega V35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters5.575.77
45.11  Tyler Selway U17M Barry EwingtonNuneaton5.976.10
54.25  Oliver McCormack U15M  Bedford & County4.535.28
64.18  Sam BoggonSBU13M  Biggleswade4.184.23
73.95  Joshua Izzard U13M  Unatt  
83.65  Lewis CoganPBU13M  Biggleswade3.934.16
93.60  Theo Galvin U13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.854.25
103.46  Patrick ClaySBU15M  Leighton Buzzard3.464.32
113.33  Dominic WilcoxSBU13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.334.80
123.20  Jordan Austin U13M  Robert Bloomfield  
132.76  Oliver Austin U13M  Robert Bloomfield  
LJ U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Keenan Dyer-DixonSBU11M9 Biggleswade3.804.35
23.62  Daniel Khan U11M  Buckinghamshire Schs3.773.77
33.47  Ryan Apps U11M11Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.064.63
43.42  Joshua NeufvilleSBU13M12 Luton3.424.13
53.37  Douglas Calkin U11M11 Radley3.443.53
63.34  Rohan Ford U11M10 Biggleswade/Bedford & County4.234.81
73.32  Toby Foster U11M  Bigg  
83.25  Thomas LitchfieldSBU11M10Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.253.62
93.11  Ben Roberts U11M  Luton AC  
103.01  Dylan GreenSBU11M10 Bedford & County3.013.96
112.95  Edward Weekes U11M  Bigg  
122.85  Jonathan Fleming U11M  Bigg  
132.68  Callum NicholsonSBU11M11Simon GoodwinBedford & County2.683.75
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20  Tania Spurling SENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.495.70
25.19  Shanara Hibbert U20W Terri SteeleLuton5.345.91
34.62  Lucy Hooper U17W Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
44.30  Megan RobertsSBU15W David BrownBiggleswade4.584.58
53.97  April Castle U17W  Chelmsford4.125.13
63.78  Millie CalkinPBU15W  Radley3.913.91
73.72  Ciara Watkins U15W Alex AhmetRadley3.974.41
83.61  Jacqueline BreslinSBV40W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.723.82
93.60  Katie Healy U17W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.194.19
103.44  Rokiatou Soumahoro U15W  Bedford & County3.463.74
113.31  Elena Bowles U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.634.18
123.30  Hannah Castle U20W  Chelmsford3.554.38
133.25  Lyn Ahmet V55W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18
143.23  Jasmine GreenPBU13W  Bedford & County3.283.28
152.88  Gabriella Tarrant U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.063.25
162.84  Roisin Gittins U13W  Bed C  
172.82  Olivia Murphy U13W  Bed C  
LJ U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43  Jasmine PreshoPBU11W11Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.79
23.13  Katie Lansbury U13W11 Ampthill & Flitwick/Flitwick Tri3.463.97
33.09  Sophie Moulding U11W  Luton AC  
42.95  Maisie Condron U11W  Bigg  
52.54  Seren Dyer-Dixon U11W  Bedford Beagles  
62.44  Sophie Barton U11W  Bigg  
72.22  Isabella Lawson U11W  Bigg  
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.51  Daniel Steel U20M Ken PriorBiggleswade/Team Bedfordshire13.3113.67
212.15  Tom Boggon U15M Ian BurrowsBiggleswade12.9413.75
311.58  Joseph Finch U17M Alex AhmetRadley12.6213.25
411.38  Tania Spurling SENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix12.1712.61
510.52  Tyler SelwayPBU17M Barry EwingtonNuneaton10.5211.10
610.14  Keith ClarkeSBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge10.1410.16
710.02  Lucy Hooper U17W Alex AhmetRadley10.4410.65
87.39  Lyn Ahmet V55W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.738.80
 
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52  Ray McKennaSBV35M Ray McKennaWatford12.5412.85
 
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.16  Lewis BarnesPBU17M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes14.9214.92
SP5K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.91  Mick ShortlandPBV60M4Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/9.9110.14
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.84  George Marvell U15M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts8.5010.37
27.09  James Breslin U15M2Jacqueline CherryRadley7.637.63
35.92  Cybil LaobenaSBU15M1 Biggleswade5.928.47
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.06  Tania Spurling SENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix9.449.62
28.56  Debbie CastleSBU17W  Chelmsford8.569.51
37.84  Daisy Gilbert U17W Neil CurtisKettering9.1910.09
44.39  Katarina DarcySBV35W Katarina DarcyBedford & County4.394.53
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.50  Andrea Jenkins V35W  Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10.6710.91
210.27  Evie Castle U20W  Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.1411.78
39.79  Emma BeardmorePBSENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni10.3311.47
48.11  Sarah Ridley U17W  Biggleswade9.0010.51
 
SP3.25K U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.73  Robert CalkinPBU13M1 Radley6.737.30
SP3.25K U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.86  Paige Barnes U15W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes7.787.86
26.11  Annie Gilbert U15W1 Kettering7.387.38
34.52  Caitlin Blackwell U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County6.246.94
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.55  George LanePBU23M Jacqueline CherryCardiff Met Uni38.5538.55
237.00  Ray McKenna V35M Ray McKennaWatford37.3037.71
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.02  Steve Mayfield V45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans22.9023.67
218.82  Keith ClarkePBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge18.8222.29
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.35  Lewis Barnes U17M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes45.1945.19
DT1.5K M55 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41  Dave Faulkner V55M5 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix27.9427.94
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.72  William Kerr U15M1Darren KerrBedford & County23.4831.43
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.40  Callum Dickson-Earle U15M1David BrownBiggleswade25.7034.79
219.99  James Breslin U15M2Jacqueline CherryRadley20.2520.25
 
DT1K U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.98  Samuel Clarke U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge17.0117.01
DT1K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.74  Mick ShortlandPBV60M4Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/31.7431.74
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.17  Renee HectorSBU20W Malcolm WallaceStevenage & North Herts43.5543.55
238.86  Andrea JenkinsSBV35W  Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters41.4142.68
331.18  Emma BeardmoreSBSENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni35.0937.24
426.11  Evie Castle U20W  Chelmsford/Team Saxon29.8230.56
523.08  Debbie Castle U17W  Chelmsford29.3832.19
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.39  Sarah RidleyPBU17W  Biggleswade24.2228.51
222.02  Hannah CastleSBU20W  Chelmsford22.3625.14
321.74  Paige Barnes U15W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes22.8725.11
420.99  Harriet Sumnall U17W Mark ExleyKettering28.0430.87
517.79  Annie Gilbert U15W  Kettering21.6423.50
616.32  Lauren Aldridge U15W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts20.9721.99
714.41  Rebecca Clarke U15W  Cambridge & Coleridge16.8619.25
814.03  Millie Calkin U15W  Radley14.2014.20
 
DT0.75K U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.77  Natasha SmithPBU13W2 Biggleswade16.3816.38
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.35  Lewis BarnesPBU17M2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes51.7251.72
HT5K M60 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.73  Mick Shortland V60M4Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/33.0833.08
 
HT4K U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.25  Jack WuidartPBU15M2Darren KerrBedford & County51.7851.78
HT4K U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.03  George Marvell U15M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts41.8367.15
223.35  William Kerr U15M1Darren KerrBedford & County34.7645.94
317.54  James Breslin U15M2Jacqueline CherryRadley18.8318.83
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.25  Andrea JenkinsPBV35W  Nene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters53.2553.25
238.88  Emma BeardmorePBSENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni42.1649.19
334.04  Emily EvansSBU17W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts36.8137.97
434.03  Sophie Goddard U20W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts35.5137.65
533.99  Laeken ImpeyPBU17W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/South Africa37.4449.80
633.20  Evie CastleSBU20W  Chelmsford/Team Saxon37.1038.30
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.94  Daisy Gilbert U17W Neil CurtisKettering34.5737.07
218.92  Harriet Sumnall U17W Mark ExleyKettering19.9619.96
 
HT3K U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.75  Paige Barnes U15W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes33.5150.19
230.37  Lauren Aldridge U15W1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts35.9347.40
HT3K W60 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.97  Carolyn ShortlandPBV55W-1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/21.9421.94
 
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.81  Roy Chambers SENM  Woking54.0355.07
235.45  Christopher Watson V45M  Biggleswade37.8237.82
327.33  Keith ClarkePBV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge27.3327.33
JT800 M45 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.82  Steve Mayfield V45M2Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans28.1128.98
 
JT600 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.90  Harry NewenhamPBU23M8 City of Norwich/Loughborough Students47.9047.90
232.80  Ben SparkesPBU15M2 Bedford & County35.1335.13
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.14  Harriet SumnallPBU17W Mark ExleyKettering27.6527.65
219.85  Daisy Gilbert U17W Neil CurtisKettering22.2824.06
319.31  Laura CuminoPBU15W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes23.0423.44
416.20  Annie Gilbert U15W  Kettering16.9922.33
510.55  Katarina Darcy V35W Katarina DarcyBedford & County11.7911.79
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.36  Evie Castle U20W  Chelmsford/Team Saxon32.6636.91
224.12  Adeya Edwards U15W Catrina LewisLuton33.7033.70
323.20  Debbie CastleSBU17W  Chelmsford29.9635.80
421.83  Sarah Kerr U15W  Bedford & County23.4226.15
516.27  Hannah Castle U20W  Chelmsford19.8619.89
614.80  Katie Healy U17W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County19.6019.79
 
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.47  Samuel Clarke U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge29.4329.43
JT400 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.98  Edie Dunn U13W2 Enfield & Haringey21.3621.36
218.15  Natasha SmithPBU13W2 Biggleswade20.9720.97
Page: 1 2