Aviva Welsh Schools' Championships External Results
Brecon
7 Jul 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 1000W 2000W 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 -2.6Dafydd Howells U20M1Peter WaltonNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs11.1011.10
211.37 -2.6Jamaul Whyte U20M2Peter LaneCardiff11.0510.92
311.5 -2.6Anax Da Silva U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0610.41
411.52 -2.6Mathew Davies U20M1Steve PerksCarmarthen11.0911.09
511.55 -2.6Daniel Blain U20M1Oswald MorganCarmarthen11.2411.24
611.62 -2.6Kristian Clarke U20M2 Brecon11.611.6
711.67 -2.6Thomas Cusworth U23M3Glyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff11.211.0
812.01 -2.6Jos JonesPBV35M19 Eryri12.0112.01
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46 -0.6Shaun Pearce U17M1Steve PerksCarmarthen11.0510.42
211.49 -0.6Ryan Lee U17M2David NortonCwmbran11.0511.05
311.53 -0.6Matthew Collins U17M2Judith GoodingBarry & Vale11.2911.08
411.61 -0.6Rhys CooperPBU17M2 North East Wales Schs11.6111.61
511.61 -0.6Rhys Gealy U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.2511.25
611.72 -0.6Marcus Bayona-MartinezSBU17M1Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs11.7211.17
711.92 -0.6Jarred Evans U17M1 Glamorgan Valleys Schs11.7511.55
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 -2.0Rhys CooperPBU17M2 North East Wales Schs11.6111.61
211.70 -2.0Matthew Collins U17M2Judith GoodingBarry & Vale11.2911.08
311.70 -2.0George Griffiths U17M1Gareth LeaseCardiff11.1811.18
411.75 -2.0Jarred EvansSBU17M1 Glamorgan Valleys Schs11.7511.55
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46 -1.8Shaun Pearce U17M1Steve PerksCarmarthen11.0510.42
211.55 -1.8Ryan Lee U17M2David NortonCwmbran11.0511.05
311.74 -1.8Rhys Gealy U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea11.2511.25
411.80 -1.8Marcus Bayona-Martinez U17M1Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs11.7211.17
512.13 -1.8Carlos-Luiz Bastianas-MartinezPBU17M2 Eryri Schs12.1312.13
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 -3.4Sion Roberts U15M2Ian BroadhurstWrexham11.1110.95
211.97 -3.4Tom Reynolds U15M2David NortonCwmbran11.3111.0
312.05 -3.4Patric LewisPBU15M2 Aberdare Valley12.0512.05
412.07 -3.4Harry Hillman U15M1Stephen Leslie BaileyCardiff11.711.39
512.16 -3.4Cai Holdworth U15M2 Eryri11.811.8
612.29 -3.4Callum Morris U15M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.811.8
712.42 -3.4George MbofanaPBU15M2 Afan Nedd Tawe Schs12.4212.42
812.69 -3.4Christopher JonesPBU15M2 Powys Schs12.6912.69
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -1.5Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea12.3212.32
213.03 -1.5Sophie Lewis U20W1Barry EdwardsMenai13.012.59
313.13 -1.5Jamie-Leigh Bowen U20W2 Cardiff12.7312.4
413.38 -1.5Alison Singleton U20W1 Cardiff13.0012.85
513.52 -1.5Molly Probert U20W1Helen Patricia JamesAberdare Valley13.3512.90
613.91 -1.5Catrin Rees U20W1Neil WheelerCarmarthen13.5512.73
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52 -1.4Shannon Malone U17W1Richard SayerDeeside AAC12.0011.75
212.83 -1.4Elin Jones U17W2Barry EdwardsSale Harriers Manchester/Menai12.4812.4
312.95 -1.4Katie-Jane Priest U17W1Elwyn JarrettNewport12.3812.0
413.12 -1.4Rachel DonnisonSBU17W1 Carmarthen13.1212.4
513.30 -1.4Brenna Price U17W1Edward ThompsonAberdare Valley12.6912.50
613.74 -1.4Elise Davies U17W2Neal MerrySwansea13.113.1
713.83 -1.4Helen Dempsey U17W  Powys  
814.01 -1.4Bethan Trigg U17W1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.6413.64
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 -2.5Hannah Brier U15W2Neal MerrySwansea11.8111.37
213.33 -2.5Chloe Hughes U15W1Richard SayerDeeside AAC12.6712.5
313.34 -2.5Vicky Gittins U15W2Keith HoltMaldwyn12.8212.76
413.51 -2.5Zoe Nash U15W2Jason Michael QuirkeBridgend12.9212.30
513.66 -2.5Anna Roelvink U15W1Peter LaneCardiff13.2313.23
613.9 -2.5Lois Regan U17W4 Eryri Schs13.1413.14
714.05 -2.5Delyn Allcock U15W1Neal MerrySwansea13.713.6
814.77 -2.5Lauren Dockree U15W2 Cwmbran14.114.05
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.76  Anax Da Silva U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.0621.57
222.91  Dafydd Howells U20M1Peter WaltonNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs22.7122.71
323.04  Jamaul Whyte U20M2Peter LaneCardiff22.2621.79
423.07  Mathew Davies U20M1Steve PerksCarmarthen22.2822.28
523.08  Thomas Cusworth U23M3Glyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff22.422.29
623.61  Kristian Clarke U20M2 Brecon23.323.3
723.84  Aled Thomas U20M1Barry EdwardsMenai23.223.2
200 U20M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71 -4.4Jamaul Whyte U20M2Peter LaneCardiff22.2621.79
223.84 -4.4Thomas Cusworth U23M3Glyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff22.422.29
324.24 -4.4Aled Thomas U20M1Barry EdwardsMenai23.223.2
425.66 -4.4Rhodri Mayor U20M  Eryri  
200 U20M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.87 -2.8Anax Da Silva U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.0621.57
222.92 -2.8Dafydd Howells U20M1Peter WaltonNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs22.7122.71
323.3 -2.8Mathew Davies U20M1Steve PerksCarmarthen22.2822.28
423.53 -2.8Kristian Clarke U20M2 Brecon23.323.3
524.99 -2.8Ben McEwan U20M2Jeffrey HarwoodNewport24.424.4
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.32 -2.1Ryan Lee U17M2David NortonCwmbran22.2322.08
223.51 -2.1Shaun Pearce U17M1Steve PerksCarmarthen23.1321.43
323.99 -2.1Marcus Bayona-MartinezSBU17M1Derek OsborneBrecon/Powys Schs23.9922.34
424.12 -2.1Tom Williams U17M2Thomas MeyerBarry & Vale22.6020.97
524.21 -2.1Liam McGivern U17M2Nigel EvansWrexham23.922.26
624.33 -2.1Ryan Pike U17M1 Colwyn Bay22.922.9
724.36 -2.1Jarred Evans U17M1 Glamorgan Valleys Schs23.8623.72
826.03 -2.1James Mercurius-Taylor U17M1Colin DaviesSwansea23.5923.59
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.03 -3.0Daniel Omoregie U15M2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire23.3223.1
224.23 -3.0Tom Reynolds U15M2David NortonCwmbran23.422.4
324.4 -3.0Shane Hughes U15M2Glyn DaviesWrexham23.7022.7
424.48 -3.0Garin LougherPBU15M2 Glamorgan Valleys Schs24.4824.48
524.72 -3.0Dylan PalmerPBU15M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs24.7223.3
624.84 -3.0Cai HoldworthPBU15M2 Eryri24.8424.84
725.32 -3.0George MbofanaPBU15M2 Afan Nedd Tawe Schs25.3225.32
826.23 -3.0Tom PughPBU15M2 Powys Schs26.2326.23
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.74 -2.4Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea24.8124.81
227.52 -2.4Jamie-Leigh Bowen U20W2 Cardiff26.4125.5
328.02 -2.4Molly Probert U20W1Helen Patricia JamesAberdare Valley27.8226.4
428.58 -2.4Elinor JonesSBU20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs27.2726.4
529.07 -2.4Olivia DyerSBU20W1 Cardiff29.0725.88
629.26 -2.4Keiran Wilde U20W  Eryri  
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37 -2.5Beth Sargent U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham25.025.0
226.81 -2.5Katie-Jane Priest U17W1Elwyn JarrettNewport25.7224.77
327.07 -2.5Amy LeahySBU17W1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire27.025.83
427.61 -2.5Isabel Hughes U17W2Adrian ThomasBridgend26.7626.76
527.86 -2.5Elise Davies U17W2Neal MerrySwansea27.027.0
628.88 -2.5Chloe Roberts U17W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay28.127.3
729.26 -2.5Elin Win U17W  Eryri  
830.05 -2.5Heather Francis U17W  Powys  
931.83 -2.5Sophie BoylePBU17W2 Cardiff31.8331.83
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45 -3.3Hannah Brier U15W2Neal MerrySwansea24.5423.25
227.31 -3.3Vicky Gittins U15W2Keith HoltMaldwyn26.1525.5
327.81 -3.3Eve Williams U15W1Darrell MaynardCwmbran27.6524.45
427.91 -3.3Bethan Register U15W1Steve KnightCardiff26.6626.30
528.7 -3.3Leoni Stevens U15W2 Bridgend27.327.3
628.84 -3.3Delyn Allcock U15W1Neal MerrySwansea28.528.0
729.17 -3.3Neve Evans U15W1Glyn DaviesWrexham27.525.94
829.72 -3.3Mari DaviesSBU15W2 Menai29.7229.4
 
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.89  Beth Sargent U17W2Glyn DaviesWrexham39.6839.68
242.29  Lucy Hammett U17W2Wynford LeyshonSwansea41.6741.67
342.51  Melissa Roberts U17W1Phil BanningCwmbran41.2140.32
443.29  Isabel Hughes U17W2Adrian ThomasBridgend42.2142.21
544.55  Lara Durrani U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff41.6541.65
646.02  Dannielle Franklin U17W2Chris FranklinLlanelli44.944.03
747.02  Catrin Elias U17W  Eryri  
847.10  Heather Francis U17W  Powys  
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.12  Owen Smith U20M1Caroline SayerDeeside AAC48.0446.23
250.93  Matthew Antoniazzi U20M1James ThieCwmbran50.2750.27
350.99  Chris McNaughtPBU20M1Barry EdwardsMenai50.9950.02
451.51  Jonathan Hobbs U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff51.0750.77
551.95  Llyr JamiesonSBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen51.7651.30
653.22  Carwyn Evans U20M1 Swansea52.6852.0
753.68  Adam JonesSBU20M2 Brecon53.6852.60
864.54  Duke DurhamSBU20M2 Cardiff & The Vale Schs64.5456.9
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.59  Matthew Collins U17M2Judith GoodingBarry & Vale50.4650.20
252.51  Matthew Jones U17M2Dominic TigheOswestry51.749.29
354.34  Ryan Pike U17M1 Colwyn Bay52.250.69
455.07  Sebastian BlanchSBU17M1Stuart PearceNewport55.0748.44
556.37  Scott CampbellPBU17M1 Deeside AAC56.3756.37
656.43  Luke Morris U17M2 Carmarthen56.3354.73
758.19  Alexander Pavlou U17M2Barrie OwenSwansea54.7352.59
400 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.91  Matthew Collins U17M2Judith GoodingBarry & Vale50.4650.20
254.20  Matthew Jones U17M2Dominic TigheOswestry51.749.29
355.44  Sebastian Blanch U17M1Stuart PearceNewport55.0748.44
456.47  Scott Campbell U17M1 Deeside AAC56.3756.37
557.55  Tom Watkins U17M  Powys  
400 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.99  Ryan Pike U17M1 Colwyn Bay52.250.69
256.33  Luke MorrisSBU17M2 Carmarthen56.3354.73
356.77  Alexander Pavlou U17M2Barrie OwenSwansea54.7352.59
456.79  Connor WilkinsPBU20M4 Glamorgan Valleys Schs56.7956.79
400 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.60  Joshua FordSBU15M2James MorganNewport53.6050.64
254.11  Ryan JamesPBU15M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff52.9749.10
355.80  Luke BrownPBU15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley55.8055.80
455.86  Ashraf LilesPBU15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen55.8651.60
556.84  Geraint Douglas LawrencePBU15M2 Deeside AAC56.8456.84
657.49  Nathan CoatesPBU15M2 Eryri57.4957.49
760.19  Daniel MesserPBU15M2Colin DaviesSwansea60.1960.19
400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.58  Chloe Jones U20W2Glyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea56.7156.71
260.84  Lauren Bell U20W1Arwyn DaviesPembrokeshire58.2858.28
362.48  Elana Dimmer U20W2David LucasForest of Dean62.361.11
463.43  Jemima Osborn U20W2 Swansea/West Wales60.9558.7
567.96  Nia Roberts U20W  Eryri  
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.66  Elliot Slade U20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:49.141:47.70
21:58.16  Tom Earley U20M1Philip OliverColwyn Bay1:55.051:52.84
32:02.39  Curtis Goodger U20M1David GoodgerNewport1:56.851:55.65
42:06.34  Luke Clements U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:05.152:02.5
52:07.41  Matthew Purnell U20M1 Deeside AAC2:04.32:04.30
62:08.11  Samuel LongvilleSBU20M1 Cardiff2:08.111:59.92
72:12.19  Berwyn WarlowPBU20M2 Pembrokeshire2:12.192:12.19
82:13.71  Jack CouchPBU20M1 Bridgend2:13.712:13.71
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.71  Rhys Granville U17M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen1:54.721:54.72
22:00.29  Jacob Preece U17M2Paul DarneyCardiff1:55.991:54.61
32:03.91  Declan MorrisPBU17M2Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
42:06.58  Andrew Morris-JonesPBU17M1 Menai2:06.052:06.05
52:12.43  Joshua CashellPBU17M1 Blaenau Gwent2:12.432:12.43
62:35.80  Josh Papantoniou U17M  SE Wal Sch  
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.44  Tyler Pritchard U15M2Phil BanningCwmbran2:02.042:02.04
22:08.59  Danny MorganPBU15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley2:07.22:07.2
32:10.58  Patrick PearcePBU15M2 Pembrokeshire2:10.582:10.58
42:14.21  Harry OwenPBU15M2 Maldwyn2:14.212:14.21
52:15.48  Kyle OwenPBU15M2 Menai2:15.482:15.48
62:18.70  Ethan ArmstrongPBU15M2 North East Wales Schs2:18.702:18.70
72:19.86  David FligelstonePBU15M1Colin DaviesSwansea2:18.442:18.44
82:21.41  Alex Love U15M2Tim FryCardiff2:12.352:05.82
800 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.06  Ffion Price U20W2Darrell MaynardBrecon2:09.352:06.89
22:30.00  Elysia Pearson U20W2 Swansea/West Wales2:29.642:18.91
32:43.03  Stacey Webber U20W1Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea2:30.12:23.5
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.03  Abigail Backshall U17W1Philip OliverColwyn Bay2:12.732:12.73
22:17.42  Georgia MorganPBU17W2Paul DarneyCardiff2:16.912:16.91
32:19.12  Kate SearyPBU17W1Phil BanningCardiff2:17.122:11.1
42:19.55  Olivia Gwynn U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea2:18.092:15.49
52:21.51  Malika Rezougui U17W2Phil BanningCwmbran2:17.252:16.08
62:22.56  Alex Cawthra U17W1 Maldwyn2:21.62:21.6
72:27.87  Lara Philippart U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea2:16.822:16.82
82:35.18  Lucy Jones U17W1 Amman Valley/Carmarthen2:31.352:29.35
92:37.37  Jazmine Briganti U17W1Anthony PowellBridgend2:35.32:28.11
102:42.90  Catrin Roberts U17W  NE Wal Sch  
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.52  Cari Hughes U15W1Andrew WallingMenai2:14.722:10.01
22:25.25  Rosa Yates U15W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:22.262:19.33
32:27.42  Seren AllinPBU15W1Ridley GriffithCardiff2:26.572:20.00
42:30.07  Ffion QuanSBU15W2 Sarn Helen/Dyfed Schs2:30.072:22.88
52:32.23  Robyn Williams U15W1 Wrexham2:27.12:27.1
62:32.59  Clare BeardPBU15W2 South East Wales Schs2:32.592:32.59
72:32.63  Lauren WilliamsPBU15W1Arnie WrayMaldwyn2:32.632:30.82
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.96  Michael Ward U20M1Paul DarneyCardiff3:54.883:44.33
24:09.81  James Roberts U20M2James RobertsWrexham4:03.823:56.91
34:10.17  Gwynant JonesPBU20M1Kevin EvansMaldwyn4:10.174:10.17
44:11.29  Matthew DruryPBU20M2 Cardiff4:11.294:11.29
54:11.31  Lloyd Heckler U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:07.483:57.13
64:16.04  Tom Davis U20M2Roger DavisPorthcawl Runners4:14.424:14.42
74:30.84  Ryan JonesPBU20M2 Eryri Schs4:30.844:30.84
84:58.75  Richard Jones U20M  Af N T Sch  
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.83  Kyran Roberts U17M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen3:53.383:46.54
24:19.90  Jack Gooch U17M2Paul DarneyCardiff4:01.973:51.22
34:38.69  Ben Dunster U17M2Derek OsborneBrecon4:36.204:20.36
44:44.68  Harry Jenkins U17M  Glam V  
54:48.41  Grant LeachSBU17M1 Deeside AAC4:48.414:43.4
64:50.31  Ashley Hopkins U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:33.784:33.78
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.89  Nikita Neary U15M2Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:14.204:14.20
24:28.59  Jake Heyward U15M1Paul DarneyCardiff4:22.393:46.27
34:30.87  Alex Price U15M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley4:27.494:12.00
44:34.81  Gabriel KayPBU15M2Derek OsborneBrecon4:28.984:16.18
54:35.39  Aran Rees U15M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:28.924:11.92
65:02.41  Isaac MackaySBU15M2 Blaenau Gwent5:02.414:51.07
1500 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.00  Ffion Price U20W2Darrell MaynardBrecon4:22.214:14.13
25:26.34  Megan WithersSBU20W1 Pembrokeshire5:26.344:56.9
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.87  Ellie AtkinsonPBU17W1Paul DarneyCardiff4:32.714:30.42
24:41.57  Olivia Gwynn U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea4:36.644:34.42
34:54.69  Malika Rezougui U17W2Phil BanningCwmbran4:42.764:42.76
45:32.97  Larissa DaviesPBU20W3 Wrexham5:32.975:32.97
55:33.94  Eleanor Jones U17W2 Deeside AAC5:17.65:02.4
65:50.62  Ellie DaintonSBU17W1 Llanelli5:50.625:21.5
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.28  Jessica Bradley U15W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:50.784:50.78
25:00.55  Issy MorrisPBU15W1Derek OsborneBlaenau Gwent4:51.334:33.41
35:02.18  Mollie DaviesPBU15W2Andrew WallingMenai5:02.185:01.68
45:08.09  Caitlin XerriPBU15W1Steve KnightCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:08.095:02.0
55:13.70  Izzy Parry-JonesSBU15W1Darrell MaynardSouth East Wales Schs5:13.704:32.66
65:17.87  Lily Davis U15W2 Deeside AAC5:04.34:53.03
75:23.70  Bethan Evans U15W1 Pontyclun4:57.164:41.0
 
3000 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.58  Matthew Edwards U20M1Paul DarneyCardiff8:47.698:30.92
29:16.06  Lloyd Heckler U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen9:07.088:51.8
39:16.38  Gwynant JonesPBU20M1Kevin EvansMaldwyn9:16.388:45.41
49:27.53  Samuel LongvillePBU20M1 Cardiff9:27.539:05.15
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:00.83  Jac Hopkins U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea8:41.458:08.37
29:05.99  Deri StewartPBU17M2 Neath/Celtic Tri9:05.999:05.99
39:18.72  Iolo HughesPBU17M1Andrew WallingMenai9:12.578:21.80
49:28.44  Dafydd George U17M1Paul DarneyCardiff9:26.559:26.55
59:45.79  Liam Bradley U17M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:26.298:57.19
610:05.08  Jake Griffiths U17M  Eryri  
710:23.77  Liam Price U17M2 Wrexham10:17.410:17.4
810:49.28  Adam White U17M  SE Wal Sch  
3000 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:18.82  Sarah Livett U20W2Jackie NewtonMenai10:10.739:48.56
210:26.30  Rhianwedd PricePBU20W2 Brecon10:15.299:33.89
311:07.19  Majidah HarbSBU20W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff11:07.1910:41.25
3000 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.52  Lara Philippart U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea10:22.7010:22.70
211:01.69  Rebecca Evans U17W2Tony HouchinCardiff10:24.649:53.77
311:17.41  Caitlin Thompson U17W2 Pembrokeshire11:08.6010:35.23
411:32.32  Sophie BoylePBU17W2 Cardiff11:32.3211:32.32
512:34.67  Francesca HydeSBU17W2Phil BanningCwmbran12:34.6712:06.68
Page: 1 2 3