McCain Birmingham Games & Parallel Success External Results
Birmingham
8 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.68 0.0124Andre Wright U23M Harry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London10.5110.44
210.82 0.096Sebastian Tully-Middleton U23M Tony HadleyBirchfield H10.7910.75
310.93 0.074David GuestSBU23M Mike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff10.9310.84
410.95 0.070Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet10.710.58
510.98 0.064Matthew Cross SENM  Barnsley AC10.8610.86
611.04 0.052Samuel Gordon U20M Thomas MeyerCardiff10.9610.32
711.15 0.030Olutobi Ogundipe U20M Denis DoyleTelford AC10.910.85
100 SM 2
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99 1.462David GainSBU23M Tony Palman-BrownOxford City10.9010.67
211.09 1.447Oliver Knight SENM Eliska BinksCharnwood/Loughborough Students10.910.9
311.17 1.426Leroy Phillips SENM Glenys MortonLeicester11.011.0
411.17 1.426Peter Shand U23M  Tipton10.910.7
511.19 1.422Chris Hill SENM Matt EliasDerby/Cardiff Met Uni10.9610.75
611.23 1.414Nathan Wade U20M  Birchfield H11.110.9
711.41 1.40Omas Anyanwu U20M Stewart MarshallCoventry/Birmingham Uni11.110.8
100 SM 3
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57 0.3146Scott BajereSBU23M Daniel CossinsBristol & West/Bath Uni10.5710.5
210.75 0.3110Ryan James SENM  Birchfield H10.610.32
310.76 0.3 Eldridge Phiri SENM Callum OrrTamworth/Gateshead/Zambia10.710.6
411.01 0.358Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM  Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Achilles10.9610.73
511.04 0.352Santino Dummett U23M Eric CartwrightTelford AC/Wolverhampton Uni10.7810.78
611.04 0.352Mark HansonSBSENM Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey11.0410.54
711.78 0.35Shad-Marc Aaron U20M Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H11.5410.72
100 SM 1
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25 0.25Rhys Jones T37/F37/F37PBU20M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy12.1911.69
213.50 0.25Daniel Mayne T43PBSENM  Jarrow & Hebburn13.5013.2
314.00 0.20Sam Ruddock T35/F35 U23M Joseph McDonnellLoughborough Students/Charnwood13.3413.34
414.10 0.25Joshua Taylor T38/F38PBU17M Marianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.0313.74
516.29 0.20Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix15.6815.68
618.48 0.25Ian McKechnie F37/T37PBV35M Bronwin CarterUnattached18.4818.48
100 SM 2
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55 0.05James Arnott T46PBU17M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth12.5511.24
212.74 0.05Tony Mills T44/F44 SENM Anthony HughesDSW Para Academy/DSW Para Academy12.4312.43
312.79 0.05Daniel Hooker T37/F37PBU23M Mark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni12.7612.72
413.07 0.00Stephen Keeling T37/F37 SENM Keith FradleyCity of Stoke12.5812.58
513.09 0.00Chris Honess T38/F38 SENM Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo12.9212.84
613.23 0.00Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13 U20M Angela RobertshawHalifax12.8112.6
713.40 0.00Jordan Howe T35/F35 U17M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy13.0412.52
813.42 0.00Owen Fennell-Rutherford T37/F37 U20M Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo12.8012.80
100 SM 3
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 0.30Kyle Powell T45/F45SBU17M Paul MacGregorSt. Mary's Richmond11.8911.46
212.30 0.30Lee Whiteley T35SBSENM Keith HunterSale Harriers Manchester11.5211.2
312.52 0.30Jack Roughan T12SBU20M Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.5211.94
412.89 0.30Michael Churm T37/F37 SENM  Chorley ATC12.6012.55
513.00 0.30James Ball T13SBU23M Jane CoiaDSW Para Academy13.0011.7
613.02 0.30Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENM Robert EllchukTeam Bath12.3512.25
713.55 0.3 Jonas Zimnickas SENM  E & H  
100 U15M
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05w2.20Joe StewartSBU13M-1 Daventry14.0513.9
214.44w2.20Finn HuttonPBU13M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton14.4414.44
314.98w2.20Daniel BurtonPBU13M-1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H14.9814.98
415.75w2.20Marcus Harvey U13M-2 Leicester15.5015.50
100 SW
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.61 0.0 Toea Wisil SENW  PNG  
211.91 0.0128Helen Pryer SENW Harry KingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7511.67
312.16 0.091Jennie Batten U23W Roger WaltersStroud/Birmingham Uni/Cheltenham11.9611.69
412.16 0.091Kylie Russell SENW Femi AkinsanyaBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.9411.85
512.45 0.047Ellena Ruddock V35W Roy HumphriesRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.911.49
612.51 0.038Megan Hoult U23W Dean LewisKingston upon Hull12.111.84
100 SW 1
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.54 1.45Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U17W Robert EllchukTeam Bath15.1715.17
215.68 1.45Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13W Henry GrayDunbar RC15.6813.90
317.55 1.40Louise Brett T37 U23W  Perth Strathtay17.2717.27
418.29 1.45Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36PBU17W  Witney18.2918.29
518.53 1.40Poppy Howell T35/F35 U20W Sheila BoydeHarrogate17.8617.86
618.72 1.45Serenity Howell T35/F35 U20W Sheila BoydeHarrogate18.2918.29
720.18 1.40Shannon Wallace T35/F35 U20W  Birchfield H18.8818.86
100 SW 2
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.13 0.40Olivia Breen T38/F38 U17W Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth13.8713.24
214.76 0.40Jenny McLoughlin T37/F37 U23W Darrell MaynardDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Uni14.4814.21
314.91 0.40Polly Maton T46 U13W Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC14.712.77
415.14 0.40Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W  Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
515.68 0.40Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENW Janice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn15.2314.9
625.91 0.40Selina Litt T11 SENW Joseph McDonnellCharnwood14.513.52
100 SW 3
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49 0.00Sally Brown T46 U20W  Charnwood13.4013.15
213.59 0.00Tracey Hinton T11 V40W Darrell MaynardCardiff13.2212.94
314.18 0.00Hasna Hakim U15W  Birchfield H14.114.1
414.22 0.00Sophie Kamlish T44 U17W Robert EllchukTeam Bath13.9012.90
514.39 0.00Natasha Mead T13 U20W Sonya EllisExeter14.1914.19
100 U15W
PosPerf  UKCName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70 0.10Megan Turton U13W-1 Hereford13.6812.4
214.01 0.15Donchae BlakeSBU13W-1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H14.0113.27
314.44 0.15Nichole BirminghamSBU13W-1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H14.4414.00
414.53 0.15Banita SamraPBU13W-1Alan CherringtonTipton14.214.2
514.59 0.15Hannah CufflinPBU13W-1 Leicester14.5913.78
614.82 0.10Charlotte Jones U13W-1  14.413.07
714.91 0.15Grace ColemanPBU13W-1 Saffron AC14.9114.91
814.99 0.10Rhiannon Turton U13W-2 Hereford14.8814.1