Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Reading
15 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.9Ella SaundersPBU13W1120.06.00Lee RichardsonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:48.11:48.1
21:51.3Eugenie Cockle U13W1220.12.99Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:47.71:45.5
31:56.7Callie SinclairPBU13W   Hillingdon1:56.71:56.7
41:56.8Rebecca BullockPBU13W1106.12.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.01:47.5
51:58.6Megan McCormackPBU13W1217.11.99 Guildford & Godalming/London Schs1:58.61:58.6
62:02.6Megan MawerPBU13W1217.02.00Alan DriverCamberley1:57.71:57.7
72:04.1Sophie PoolePBU13W1123.02.01 Bracknell AC2:04.12:04.1
82:04.4Eliza Harding U13W   M'head  
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Millie WilliamsPBU13W1208.03.00Paul HerringtonReading AC1:48.91:48.9
21:56.9Rhiannon WardPBU13W  Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:56.9
31:57.2Katie JonesPBU13W   Maidenhead1:57.21:57.2
41:59.7Hannah NordstrumPBU13W1226.11.99 Hillingdon1:57.31:57.3
52:01.9Zoe MacraeSBU13W1115.11.00 Guildford & Godalming2:01.91:48.3
62:02.3Josie DoylePBU13W1106.06.00 Bracknell AC1:55.21:55.2
72:04.8Victoria Butler-ClackPBU13W1103.03.01Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.32:03.3
600 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.9Charlotta Timms U13W   WSEH  
22:02.9Mia BrucePBU13W1115.05.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.02:01.0
32:04.6Nicola VaterPBU13W1207.03.00Christopher AdamsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.82:00.8
42:05.3Imogen PorterPBU13W1224.02.00 Reading AC2:05.32:05.3
52:06.6Jasmine McCallumPBU13W1112.01.01Meryl AustinReading AC2:02.12:01.5
62:08.2Olivia LampkinSBU13W1106.05.00 Reading AC2:02.12:02.1
72:08.5Emily Glanville U13W1211.03.00George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:06.12:06.1
82:09.3Phoebe Roberts U13W1114.07.00Les RaymentBracknell AC2:00.02:00.0
92:09.9Hannah BarnardPBU13W1211.01.00Les RaymentBracknell AC2:09.92:09.9
102:16.6Eleanor Forster U13W1225.02.00 Reading AC2:08.72:08.7
112:20.5Annie Manners U13W   Hill  
122:24.0Hollie AcramanSBU13W1104.01.01Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:24.01:50.5
600 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.8Erin Whiteman U11W1010.12.01 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.291:46.7
22:13.1Angela Lowe U11W   Read  
32:13.8Stephanie Poole U13W1008.07.01 Bracknell AC2:09.022:09.02
42:15.4Felicia Ediagbonya U11W   AFD  
52:16.3Ellen Ray U11W  Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:10.922:03.08
62:17.5Ellie Cleveland U11W   Reading AC2:06.11:52.4
72:19.0Lucy Kilmartin U11W   Hill  
82:22.2Hannah ReadPBU11W   Bracknell AC2:15.92:05.2
92:23.8Sophie Smith U11W1014.09.01 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:08.32:08.3
102:26.2Claudia RobinsonPBU11W   Bracknell AC2:16.22:16.2
112:30.2Olivia Milne U11W   Hill  
122:32.7Jessica DibleySBU11W   Maidenhead2:19.22:14.6
132:32.8Bryony Simpson U11W   AFD  
142:34.5Grace Morris U11W   Hill  
152:35.1Sian Kennedy U11W   Read  
162:35.2Zoe Taylor U11W   Read  
172:35.7Lily Duhamel U11W   Hill