Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
27 May 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7Reuben ArthurPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.20
211.3Eliot CopperwhitePBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring11.1610.7
311.4Kyle PotterPBU17M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk11.410.8
411.6James Gillingham U17M2Vespa EllisBasildon11.511.15
512.8Lawrence NealSBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury12.812.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Ojie EdoburunPBU17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.910.02
211.4Mark WhytePBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring11.411.4
311.4Daniel SheffieldPBU17M1 Basildon11.110.83
411.8James CurranPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk11.611.3
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Rhykiem PattersonPBU17M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley10.8010.63
211.7Timothy FasipeSBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey11.710.73
312.0Toby OdulajaSBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey12.011.9
412.2Harry UnwinPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.9911.6
512.3Lewis BurrowsPBU17M1 West Suffolk12.312.3
612.5Michael JonesPBU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet12.512.5
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Nick StewartPBU15M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.6910.59
212.0Aron PollockPBU15M2 Basildon12.011.42
312.2Moeez KarimPBU15M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.212.0
412.3Daniel OgunbamowoPBU15M2 Chelmsford12.311.6
512.3Thomas MiltonPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring12.312.0
612.7Adam OakleyPBU15M1 West Suffolk12.711.4
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Luke LeonPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey12.011.27
212.5Michael ShieldsPBU15M1Steven SuretyBasildon12.511.2
312.5Edward RichardsPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.512.5
412.8Joe Stedman U15M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.6711.7
513.5Luke BradleyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring13.513.5
614.0Jack TaylorPBU15M2 West Suffolk14.014.0
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jordan BaileyPBU15M1Leslie MarsOrion12.711.09
313.6Daniel StierPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring13.613.6
414.1Liam WrightPBU15M1 Chelmsford14.114.0
214.6Reagan KatzPBU15M2 Chelmsford14.614.6
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Chenna OkohPBU13M2Gavin TownDacorum & Tring12.110.9
213.1Jacob CampbellPBU13M1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.0013.00
314.2Bodunrin SalauPBU13M2 Chelmsford14.214.2
414.6William Harland-Dornan U13M1 Basildon14.111.64
515.0Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk15.015.0
615.2Lee Richards U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury13.7411.3
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Nicholas CowenPBU13M2Steven SuretyBasildon13.413.4
213.7Daniel HopperPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.711.6
315.0Oliver Hay U13M2 Chelmsford14.412.7
416.1Tommy MartinPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk16.116.1
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
214.2Ali MansaryPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey14.214.2
115.0Luke Bluemink U13M1 Enfield & Haringey14.814.8
315.3Dominic CrossfieldPBU13M2 Barnet15.315.3
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Moesha HowardPBU17W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.512.33
212.6Laura ClarkPBU17W2 Dacorum & Tring12.612.2
312.9Kaylee Dodd U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon12.612.6
413.2Sarena ClarkePBU17W1Ty HoldenBarnet13.113.1
513.2Motunrayo DadaPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.213.2
613.7Ellie KeswickSBU17W1 West Suffolk13.713.2
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Megan SmithSBU17W2 Dacorum & Tring12.912.7
213.3Ellen WelshSBU17W1Ty HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey13.313.1
313.3Rebecca FraserPBU17W1 Basildon13.313.3
413.9Sian KosterSBU17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford13.913.7
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Mary MartinPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey12.912.46
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Katie EllisPBU15W2Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.912.9
212.9Monica AghadiunoPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey12.912.9
312.9Sophie DickersonPBU15W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.912.6
413.6Lauren Gibbs U15W2 West Suffolk13.412.69
513.7Mollie PetersPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring13.713.7
613.9Shannon SimsPBU15W1 Basildon13.913.5
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Erin Minton-BranfootPBU15W2 Chelmsford13.312.88
213.5Amber BeackonPBU15W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.0612.52
313.5Eliza Taswell-FryerPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury13.513.5
413.7Francesca BetsonPBU15W2 West Suffolk13.713.2
513.7Sophie KayPBU15W2 Basildon13.713.7
614.6Alissa BamfordPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring14.614.5
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ji GrantSBU15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.112.8
213.1Salome JapalPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey13.112.45
313.8Olive CurranPBU15W2Ty HoldenBarnet13.713.7
413.8Nicole LewisPBU15W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey13.813.49
514.1Victoria MarriottPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring14.114.1
614.4Amy ShildrakePBU15W1Paul BouchardChelmsford14.414.4
714.6Olivia UnwinPBU15W2Paul BouchardChelmsford14.614.6
814.9Maddie EvisonPBU15W1 Basildon14.914.6
916.0Jennifer LawrencePBU15W1 Chelmsford16.016.0
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Chinwe IwunzePBU13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet14.012.49
214.2Francesca WarePBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.214.2
314.3Dina GoshenPBU13W2 Basildon14.314.3
416.1Jemima Taswell-FryerPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury15.815.1
516.5Lizzie Hughes U13W  Chelm  
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Keira LawlessPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.014.0
214.6Phoebe JefferySBU13W2 Chelmsford14.613.61
314.7Shirley Acquah-Davis U13W1 Basildon14.013.8
415.3Lauren BeackonPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey14.7114.2
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Sophia White U13W2 Barnet15.114.7
215.6Celia FavrePBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey15.614.13
316.1Hannah EbsworthPBU13W1 Basildon16.116.1
417.2Annalisa MackPBU13W1 Barnet17.217.2
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Reuben ArthurPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.121.91
222.8Eliot Copperwhite U17M2 Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
323.2Daniel SheffieldPBU17M1 Basildon23.223.2
423.7Kyle PotterPBU17M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk23.721.9
524.6Fraser McCallPBU17M1 Chelmsford24.524.5
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Rhykiem PattersonPBU17M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.722.00
223.6Mark WhytePBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring23.623.1
324.3James CurranPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk24.222.79
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Horeb Makabukidi U17M2 Enfield & Haringey23.5123.51
225.0Harry UnwinPBU17M1 West Suffolk25.024.01
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Nick StewartPBU15M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.9921.17
224.8Aron Pollock U15M2 Basildon24.122.86
325.6Moeez KarimPBU15M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury25.624.51
426.7Joe StedmanPBU15M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford26.324.20
527.0Adam Oakley U15M1 West Suffolk26.823.7
629.0Luke BradleyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring29.029.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Luke LeonPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey24.823.50
225.6Jack ChilversPBU15M2 Basildon25.625.6
326.2Thomas MiltonPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring25.824.2
426.7Edward RichardsPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury26.726.7
527.4Amiel MontealegrePBU15M1 Chelmsford27.427.4
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Jordan BaileyPBU15M1Leslie MarsOrion26.022.81
226.1Luke GarwoodPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey26.125.25
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Chenna OkohPBU13M2Gavin TownDacorum & Tring25.222.50
226.8Jacob Campbell U13M1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.6726.62
329.2Bodunrin SalauPBU13M2 Chelmsford29.229.2
430.0William Harland-Dornan U13M1 Basildon29.723.9
530.4Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.428.5
632.7Jack MurphyPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury32.732.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5George GroomPBU13M2Stephen MurphyBarnet27.526.0
229.2Oscar DurrantSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring29.228.6
330.6Luke Dooley U13M1 Basildon30.5529.7
431.0Oliver HayPBU13M2 Chelmsford30.425.1
533.7Tommy MartinPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk33.733.7
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
229.3Ali MansaryPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey29.329.3
329.4Daniel KneeshawPBU15M3 Enfield & Haringey29.429.4
129.9Marwan MakiPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey29.929.9
432.0Daniel JackPBU13M1 Barnet32.032.0
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Lina NielsenPBU17W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey26.324.03
227.0Kaylee Dodd U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
327.6Laura Clark U17W2 Dacorum & Tring26.5725.48
428.6Chloe LamportSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury28.627.9
528.8Marleen AvontuurSBU17W1 Chelmsford28.128.1
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Sarena Clarke U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet27.626.87
228.4Abigail FrithSBU17W1Paul BouchardChelmsford28.427.39
329.6Maisie JonesPBU17W1 Basildon29.629.6
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Laviai NielsenPBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey26.523.23
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Sophie DickersonPBU15W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury27.526.3
227.8Pia DavisPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring27.827.8
327.9Salome JapalPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey27.2325.78
428.2Erin Minton-BranfootPBU15W2 Chelmsford27.926.38
528.8Peggy Mai NormanSBU15W2 West Suffolk28.027.3
629.2Karis AllibonPBU15W2 Basildon29.229.2
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Ji GrantSBU15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8626.32
229.1Victoria MarriottPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring29.129.1
330.4Amie Shildrake U15W  Chelm  
430.5Shannon Sims U15W1 Basildon29.9528.6
531.0Francesca Betson U15W2 West Suffolk28.927.4
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Nastassja AllinPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey28.024.88
228.2Amber BeackonPBU15W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8625.62
332.8Amy Brown U15W1 Basildon32.732.7
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Zoe StannardSBU13W2 Basildon28.727.1
229.8Imogen Bennett U13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC29.129.1
330.3Brandi RavenhallPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring30.329.1
430.6Nella Walters U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.029.1
531.1Emma HughesPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey31.129.4
632.1Katie Jones U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury31.529.39
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.1Ciara Tierney U13W1 Basildon31.731.7
233.7Sophia White U13W2 Barnet31.431.05
334.4Alexandra MarriottPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring34.434.4
435.9Megan Newton U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk34.632.10
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.4Maki MakiPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey41.441.4
241.6Edward TideyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring41.641.6
342.0Daniel OgunbamowoPBU15M2 Chelmsford41.141.1
442.8Michael Shields U15M1Steven SuretyBasildon42.6542.65
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.9Luke GarwoodPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey41.941.9
243.5Frazer Gibbs U15M2 Basildon42.442.4
345.8Nathan BrearleySBU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford45.842.5
447.0Louis GlynPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring47.047.0
300 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.3Mark CunninghamPBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet41.241.2
245.1Simon HolderPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey45.145.1
348.5Benjamin HaynesSBU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon48.545.1
449.7Joe HaydenPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey49.749.7
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.9Kaylee DoddSBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon40.140.1
242.6Mary Martin U17W1 Enfield & Haringey41.841.8
345.2Sophie CroftsPBU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford45.245.2
445.7Sarah IrelandPBU17W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury45.245.2
547.9Beth TooleySBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk47.947.5
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.7Rebecca Wade U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford44.344.3
245.3Hetty Rudman U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet44.9344.0
347.0Maisie JonesPBU17W1 Basildon47.047.0
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.7Nastassja AllinPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey43.241.56
244.3Emma WoodPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury44.344.3
344.7Sophie Tooley U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk44.143.0
445.5Erin Minton-BranfootSBU15W2 Chelmsford44.542.03
547.8Charlotte SkeggsPBU15W1 Basildon47.845.7
649.6India ChadwickPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring48.448.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2Emily Ley U15W2 Chelmsford46.146.1
246.4Lauren DowlingPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey46.045.8
346.9Peggy Mai Norman U15W2 West Suffolk45.244.0
449.0Elise CoombsPBU15W1 Basildon48.148.1
553.9Chloe JonesSBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury53.951.6
654.1Isobel Thomas U15W1 Dacorum & Tring52.8252.82
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.8Emma Hatchett U15W2 Enfield & Haringey45.944.70
256.2Katie Hatchett U15W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey51.650.8
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.1Miles HardiePBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon52.852.8
254.6Christian Von Eitzen U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany52.0249.94
354.9Tom McdonaldPBU17M2 West Suffolk54.954.9
456.4George Faulkner-Mellor U17M1 Enfield & Haringey56.056.0
556.6Jasper DurrantPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring56.654.3
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.0Sean WhitePBU17M1Ty HoldenBarnet53.153.1
257.1Matt RobinsonSBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury57.154.5
360.2Lewis BurrowsPBU17M1 West Suffolk59.459.4
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.6Michael JonesPBU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet55.655.6
261.1Luke KneeshawSBU15M-1 Enfield & Haringey60.460.26
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Patrick Taylor U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33
22:05.9Horeb MakabukidiPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.5
32:13.0Cameron McKie U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12
42:34.2Stephen Davies U17M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon2:24.232:09.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Christian Von Eitzen U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:49.15
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Maki Maki U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:10.32:10.3
22:12.9Louie BurnPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:09.972:09.97
32:17.0Luke Paulley U15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.302:11.30
42:20.0Frazer Gibbs U15M2 Basildon2:14.92:14.9
52:23.5Nathan BrearleyPBU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:23.52:01.53
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Owain Spencer U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:21.002:21.00
22:26.3Benjamin HaynesPBU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:26.32:15.39
32:30.8Louis Glyn U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.04
42:41.8Joe Hayden U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.67
53:08.7Tom WoodSBU15M1 Chelmsford3:07.62:49.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Mark CunninghamPBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:18.12:04.99
22:23.8Stephen JonesPBU15M2 Barnet2:23.82:23.8
32:24.2Callum Duffy U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:20.912:12.13
42:25.2Simon HolderPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:25.22:25.2
52:28.8Joe KiddPBU15M1 Basildon2:28.82:20.3
62:30.5Bradley LangmanPBU15M2 Basildon2:30.52:30.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5George Groom U13M2Stephen MurphyBarnet2:16.141:59.86
22:27.5Gus Withers U13M2 Basildon2:23.692:15.6
32:27.5Will Kerwin U13M2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:22.632:03.8
42:32.0Tom Swindlehurst U13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:15.0
52:34.8Thomas McCarthy U13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:33.12:18.5
62:56.5Ethan GeorgeSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:56.52:40.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Mitchel Cox U13M2 Basildon2:27.52:05.76
22:55.5Tommy Martin U13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.52:31.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Marwan Maki U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:31.22:31.2
22:33.3Callum Dodds U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.761:59.4
32:34.4Joseph RunchmanPBU13M2 Barnet2:34.42:34.4
42:36.7Nebyou AlemayehuPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:36.62:19.95
52:39.4Luke DooleyPBU13M1 Basildon2:39.42:23.5
62:42.3Anzyl Swartz U13M  E&H  
72:42.9Jay SinghalPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:42.92:42.9
82:50.1Daniel Kneeshaw U15M3 Enfield & Haringey2:47.02:47.0
92:51.6Woody Castang U13M1 Barnet2:50.42:49.07
102:57.6Luke Bluemink U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:40.822:32.4
113:15.6Luke MurphyPBU13M2 Barnet3:15.63:15.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Sophie CroftsSBU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.12:20.76
22:33.4Beth Tooley U17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.482:28.48
32:34.5Maisie Jones U17W1 Basildon2:23.72:23.7
42:38.0Abbey WinterburnSBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:38.02:32.63
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Rebecca Wade U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.862:20.86
22:41.1Laura KiddPBU17W1 Basildon2:39.02:33.6
Page: 1 2 3