Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
27 May 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.7Reuben ArthurPBU17M1512.10.96Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.36
211.3Eliot CopperwhitePBU17M1606.12.95 Dacorum & Tring11.1610.83
311.4Kyle PotterPBU17M1508.10.96 West Suffolk11.411.2
411.6James Gillingham U17M1608.10.95Vespa EllisBasildon11.511.15
512.8Lawrence NealSBU17M   Vale of Aylesbury12.812.7
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Ojie EdoburunPBU17M1502.06.96Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.910.32
211.4Mark WhytePBU17M1524.04.97 Dacorum & Tring11.411.4
311.4Daniel SheffieldPBU17M1501.12.96 Basildon11.110.83
411.8James CurranPBU17M1530.01.97Luke AllenWest Suffolk11.611.5
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Rhykiem PattersonPBU17M1613.09.95Michael ComissiongThames Valley10.8010.63
211.7Timothy FasipeSBU17M1420.06.97 Enfield & Haringey11.711.2
312.0Toby OdulajaSBU17M1516.12.96 Enfield & Haringey12.011.9
412.2Harry UnwinPBU17M1526.04.97 West Suffolk11.9911.8
512.3Lewis BurrowsPBU17M   West Suffolk12.312.3
612.5Michael JonesPBU17M1612.10.95Ty HoldenBarnet12.512.5
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Nick StewartPBU15M1322.06.98Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.6910.95
212.0Aron PollockPBU15M1423.03.98 Basildon12.011.42
312.2Moeez KarimPBU15M1427.05.98Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.212.0
412.3Daniel OgunbamowoPBU15M1425.11.97 Chelmsford12.311.6
512.3Thomas MiltonPBU15M1410.09.97 Dacorum & Tring12.312.0
612.7Adam OakleyPBU15M   West Suffolk12.711.4
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Luke LeonPBU15M1313.09.98 Enfield & Haringey12.011.27
212.5Michael ShieldsPBU15M1325.04.99Steven SuretyBasildon12.511.7
312.5Edward RichardsPBU15M1422.01.98 Vale of Aylesbury12.512.5
412.8Joe Stedman U15M1309.10.98Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.6711.8
513.5Luke BradleyPBU15M1427.09.97 Dacorum & Tring13.513.5
614.0Jack TaylorPBU15M1312.06.98 West Suffolk14.014.0
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jordan BaileyPBU15M1326.03.99 Orion12.712.34
313.6Daniel StierPBU15M1320.04.99 Dacorum & Tring13.613.6
414.1Liam WrightPBU15M1226.08.99 Chelmsford14.114.0
214.6Reagan KatzPBU15M1417.10.97 Chelmsford14.614.6
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Chenna OkohPBU13M1201.10.99Gavin TownDacorum & Tring12.111.29
213.1Jacob CampbellPBU13M1128.09.00John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.0013.00
314.2Bodunrin SalauPBU13M1203.01.00 Chelmsford14.214.2
414.6William Harland-Dornan U13M1107.10.00 Basildon14.112.48
515.0Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1130.01.01Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk15.015.0
615.2Lee Richards U13M1103.09.00 Vale of Aylesbury13.7412.2
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Nicholas CowenPBU13M1211.12.99Steven SuretyBasildon13.413.4
213.7Daniel HopperPBU13M1121.08.00 Dacorum & Tring13.713.7
315.0Oliver Hay U13M1228.02.00 Chelmsford14.412.8
416.1Tommy MartinPBU13M1122.11.00Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk16.116.1
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
214.2Ali MansaryPBU13M   Enfield & Haringey14.214.2
115.0Luke Bluemink U13M1130.12.00 Enfield & Haringey14.814.8
315.3Dominic CrossfieldPBU13M   Barnet15.315.3
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Moesha HowardPBU17W1521.11.96Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.512.33
212.6Laura ClarkPBU17W1517.08.96 Dacorum & Tring12.612.2
312.9Kaylee Dodd U17W1628.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon12.612.6
413.2Sarena ClarkePBU17W1523.10.96Ty HoldenBarnet13.113.1
513.2Motunrayo DadaPBU17W1528.05.96 Vale of Aylesbury13.213.2
613.7Ellie KeswickSBU17W1502.10.96 West Suffolk13.713.2
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Megan SmithSBU17W1508.07.96 Dacorum & Tring12.912.7
213.3Ellen WelshSBU17W1518.12.96Ty HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey13.313.1
313.3Rebecca FraserPBU17W1414.08.97 Basildon13.313.3
413.9Sian KosterSBU17W1518.09.96Steve MitchellChelmsford13.913.7
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Mary MartinPBU17W1514.03.97 Enfield & Haringey12.912.9
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Katie EllisPBU15W1409.10.97Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.912.9
212.9Monica AghadiunoPBU15W1426.03.98 Enfield & Haringey12.912.9
312.9Sophie DickersonPBU15W1323.06.98Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.912.9
413.6Lauren Gibbs U15W1423.03.98 West Suffolk13.412.69
513.7Mollie PetersPBU15W1324.11.98 Dacorum & Tring13.713.7
613.9Shannon SimsPBU15W1321.02.99 Basildon13.913.5
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Erin Minton-BranfootPBU15W1427.04.98 Chelmsford13.312.9
213.5Amber BeackonPBU15W1301.09.98John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.0612.6
313.5Eliza Taswell-FryerPBU15W  Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury13.513.5
413.7Francesca BetsonPBU15W   West Suffolk13.713.5
513.7Sophie KayPBU15W   Basildon13.713.7
614.6Alissa BamfordPBU15W1411.10.97 Dacorum & Tring14.614.5
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ji GrantSBU15W1421.11.97John DenfordEnfield & Haringey13.112.8
213.1Salome JapalPBU15W1306.09.98 Enfield & Haringey13.112.5
313.8Olive CurranPBU15W1414.04.98Ty HoldenBarnet13.713.7
413.8Nicole LewisPBU15W1426.01.98John MahonEnfield & Haringey13.813.61
514.1Victoria MarriottPBU15W1320.09.98 Dacorum & Tring14.114.1
614.4Amy ShildrakePBU15W  Paul BouchardChelmsford14.414.4
714.6Olivia UnwinPBU15W1404.09.97Paul BouchardChelmsford14.614.6
814.9Maddie EvisonPBU15W1302.10.98 Basildon14.914.6
916.0Jennifer LawrencePBU15W1228.05.99 Chelmsford16.016.0
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Chinwe IwunzePBU13W  Ty HoldenBarnet14.013.4
214.2Francesca WarePBU13W1208.11.99 Dacorum & Tring14.214.2
314.3Dina GoshenPBU13W1117.06.00 Basildon14.314.3
416.1Jemima Taswell-FryerPBU13W1103.04.01 Vale of Aylesbury15.815.1
516.5Lizzie Hughes U13W   Chelm  
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Keira LawlessPBU13W   Dacorum & Tring14.014.0
214.6Phoebe JefferySBU13W1202.12.99 Chelmsford14.614.0
314.7Shirley Acquah-Davis U13W1108.03.01 Basildon14.013.8
415.3Lauren BeackonPBU13W1204.05.00 Enfield & Haringey14.7114.2
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Sophia White U13W1219.01.00 Barnet15.114.7
215.6Celia FavrePBU13W   Enfield & Haringey15.614.13
316.1Hannah EbsworthPBU13W1111.04.01 Basildon16.116.1
417.2Annalisa MackPBU13W   Barnet17.217.2
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Reuben ArthurPBU17M1512.10.96Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.121.91
222.8Eliot Copperwhite U17M1606.12.95 Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
323.2Daniel SheffieldPBU17M1501.12.96 Basildon23.223.2
423.7Kyle PotterPBU17M1508.10.96 West Suffolk23.723.0
524.6Fraser McCallPBU17M1508.03.97 Chelmsford24.524.5
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Rhykiem PattersonPBU17M1613.09.95Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.722.00
223.6Mark WhytePBU17M1524.04.97 Dacorum & Tring23.623.1
324.3James CurranPBU17M1530.01.97Luke AllenWest Suffolk24.223.4
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Horeb Makabukidi U17M1520.08.96 Enfield & Haringey23.5123.51
225.0Harry UnwinPBU17M1526.04.97 West Suffolk25.024.56
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Nick StewartPBU15M1322.06.98Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.9921.83
224.8Aron Pollock U15M1423.03.98 Basildon24.122.86
325.6Moeez KarimPBU15M1427.05.98Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury25.624.51
426.7Joe StedmanPBU15M1309.10.98Prince DuwaiChelmsford26.324.8
527.0Adam Oakley U15M   West Suffolk26.823.7
629.0Luke BradleyPBU15M1427.09.97 Dacorum & Tring29.029.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Luke LeonPBU15M1313.09.98 Enfield & Haringey24.823.50
225.6Jack ChilversPBU15M1413.03.98 Basildon25.625.6
326.2Thomas MiltonPBU15M1410.09.97 Dacorum & Tring25.824.2
426.7Edward RichardsPBU15M1422.01.98 Vale of Aylesbury26.726.7
527.4Amiel MontealegrePBU15M1307.09.98 Chelmsford27.427.4
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Jordan BaileyPBU15M1326.03.99 Orion26.025.4
226.1Luke GarwoodPBU15M   Enfield & Haringey26.125.25
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Chenna OkohPBU13M1201.10.99Gavin TownDacorum & Tring25.222.78
226.8Jacob Campbell U13M1128.09.00John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.6726.62
329.2Bodunrin SalauPBU13M1203.01.00 Chelmsford29.229.2
430.0William Harland-Dornan U13M1107.10.00 Basildon29.727.4
530.4Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1130.01.01Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.430.4
632.7Jack MurphyPBU13M1129.04.01 Vale of Aylesbury32.732.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.5George GroomPBU13M1220.10.99 Barnet27.527.5
229.2Oscar DurrantSBU13M1125.01.01 Dacorum & Tring29.228.6
330.6Luke Dooley U13M   Basildon30.5529.7
431.0Oliver HayPBU13M1228.02.00 Chelmsford30.428.9
533.7Tommy MartinPBU13M1122.11.00Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk33.733.7
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
229.3Ali MansaryPBU13M   Enfield & Haringey29.329.3
329.4Daniel KneeshawPBU15M   Enfield & Haringey29.429.4
129.9Marwan MakiPBU13M   Enfield & Haringey29.929.9
432.0Daniel JackPBU13M1129.10.00 Barnet32.032.0
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Lina NielsenPBU17W1613.03.96Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey26.324.92
227.0Kaylee Dodd U17W1628.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
327.6Laura Clark U17W1517.08.96 Dacorum & Tring26.5725.48
428.6Chloe LamportSBU17W1631.12.95 Vale of Aylesbury28.627.9
528.8Marleen AvontuurSBU17W1514.02.97 Chelmsford28.128.1
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Sarena Clarke U17W1523.10.96Ty HoldenBarnet27.627.27
228.4Abigail FrithSBU17W1522.11.96Paul BouchardChelmsford28.427.39
329.6Maisie JonesPBU17W1519.11.96 Basildon29.629.6
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Laviai NielsenPBU17W1613.03.96 Enfield & Haringey26.524.02
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Sophie DickersonPBU15W1323.06.98Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury27.527.5
227.8Pia DavisPBU15W   Dacorum & Tring27.827.8
327.9Salome JapalPBU15W1306.09.98 Enfield & Haringey27.2325.78
428.2Erin Minton-BranfootPBU15W1427.04.98 Chelmsford27.926.38
528.8Peggy Mai NormanSBU15W1416.01.98 West Suffolk28.027.3
629.2Karis AllibonPBU15W1423.02.98 Basildon29.229.2
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Ji GrantSBU15W1421.11.97John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8626.32
229.1Victoria MarriottPBU15W1320.09.98 Dacorum & Tring29.129.1
330.4Amie Shildrake U15W   Chelm  
430.5Shannon Sims U15W1321.02.99 Basildon29.9529.4
531.0Francesca Betson U15W   West Suffolk28.928.6
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Nastassja AllinPBU15W1404.12.97Michael WestEnfield & Haringey28.026.9
228.2Amber BeackonPBU15W1301.09.98John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8625.62
332.8Amy Brown U15W1311.05.99 Basildon32.732.7
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Zoe StannardSBU13W1219.10.99 Basildon28.727.1
229.8Imogen Bennett U13W1216.09.99 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC29.129.1
330.3Brandi RavenhallPBU13W1221.09.99 Dacorum & Tring30.329.1
430.6Nella Walters U13W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.029.7
531.1Emma HughesPBU13W1227.11.99 Enfield & Haringey31.129.4
632.1Katie Jones U13W1116.01.01 Vale of Aylesbury31.529.72
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
132.1Ciara Tierney U13W1123.09.00 Basildon31.731.7
233.7Sophia White U13W1219.01.00 Barnet31.431.05
334.4Alexandra MarriottPBU13W1209.10.99 Dacorum & Tring34.434.4
435.9Megan Newton U13W1227.04.00Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk34.632.10
 
300 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.4Maki MakiPBU15M   Enfield & Haringey41.441.4
241.6Edward TideyPBU15M1423.03.98 Dacorum & Tring41.641.6
342.0Daniel OgunbamowoPBU15M1425.11.97 Chelmsford41.141.1
442.8Michael Shields U15M1325.04.99Steven SuretyBasildon42.6542.65
300 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.9Luke GarwoodPBU15M   Enfield & Haringey41.941.9
243.5Frazer Gibbs U15M1403.11.97 Basildon42.442.4
345.8Nathan BrearleySBU15M1329.12.98Lisa PickeringChelmsford45.842.5
447.0Louis GlynPBU15M1406.10.97Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring47.047.0
300 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.3Mark CunninghamPBU15M1430.10.97Ty HoldenBarnet41.241.2
245.1Simon HolderPBU15M1307.08.98 Enfield & Haringey45.145.1
348.5Benjamin HaynesSBU15M1319.02.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon48.545.1
449.7Joe HaydenPBU15M1302.04.99 Enfield & Haringey49.749.7
300 U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
141.9Kaylee DoddSBU17W1628.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon40.140.1
242.6Mary Martin U17W1514.03.97 Enfield & Haringey41.841.8
345.2Sophie CroftsPBU17W1626.05.96Jeremy FreemanChelmsford45.245.2
445.7Sarah IrelandPBU17W1510.11.96Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury45.245.2
547.9Beth TooleySBU17W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk47.947.5
300 U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
144.7Rebecca Wade U17W1507.06.96Stephen WilliamsChelmsford44.344.3
245.3Hetty Rudman U17W1522.04.97Ty HoldenBarnet44.9344.0
347.0Maisie JonesPBU17W1519.11.96 Basildon47.047.0
300 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.7Nastassja AllinPBU15W1404.12.97Michael WestEnfield & Haringey43.241.57
244.3Emma WoodPBU15W1408.12.97 Vale of Aylesbury44.344.3
344.7Sophie Tooley U15W1326.01.99Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk44.143.0
445.5Erin Minton-BranfootSBU15W1427.04.98 Chelmsford44.542.03
547.8Charlotte SkeggsPBU15W1301.09.98 Basildon47.845.7
649.6India ChadwickPBU15W1416.04.98Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring48.448.3
300 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
146.2Emily Ley U15W1321.08.98 Chelmsford46.146.1
246.4Lauren DowlingPBU15W1307.11.98 Enfield & Haringey46.045.8
346.9Peggy Mai Norman U15W1416.01.98 West Suffolk45.244.0
449.0Elise CoombsPBU15W1330.11.98 Basildon48.148.1
553.9Chloe JonesSBU15W1423.09.97 Vale of Aylesbury53.951.6
654.1Isobel Thomas U15W1311.09.98 Dacorum & Tring52.8252.82
300 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
147.8Emma Hatchett U15W1414.05.98 Enfield & Haringey45.944.70
256.2Katie Hatchett U15W1414.05.98John MahonEnfield & Haringey51.650.8
 
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
154.1Miles HardiePBU17M1504.12.96Steven SuretyBasildon52.852.8
254.6Christian Von Eitzen U17M1501.01.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury52.0249.94
354.9Tom McdonaldPBU17M1531.08.96 West Suffolk54.954.9
456.4George Faulkner-Mellor U17M1529.01.97 Enfield & Haringey56.056.0
556.6Jasper DurrantPBU17M1531.01.97 Dacorum & Tring56.654.3
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
154.0Sean WhitePBU17M1507.10.96Ty HoldenBarnet53.153.1
257.1Matt RobinsonSBU17M1510.09.96 Vale of Aylesbury57.154.5
360.2Lewis BurrowsPBU17M   West Suffolk59.459.4
400 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.6Michael JonesPBU17M1612.10.95Ty HoldenBarnet55.655.6
261.1Luke KneeshawSBU15M1427.09.97 Enfield & Haringey60.460.26
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Patrick Taylor U17M1606.03.96Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:53.28
22:05.9Horeb MakabukidiPBU17M1520.08.96 Enfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.5
32:13.0Cameron McKie U17M1509.12.96Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.401:55.61
42:34.2Stephen Davies U17M1518.12.96 Basildon2:24.232:09.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Christian Von Eitzen U17M1501.01.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:56.351:50.17
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Maki Maki U15M   Enfield & Haringey2:10.32:10.3
22:12.9Louie BurnPBU15M   Dacorum & Tring2:09.972:09.97
32:17.0Luke Paulley U15M1429.01.98Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.302:11.30
42:20.0Frazer Gibbs U15M1403.11.97 Basildon2:14.92:14.9
52:23.5Nathan BrearleyPBU15M1329.12.98Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:23.52:10.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Owain Spencer U15M   Vale of Aylesbury2:21.002:21.00
22:26.3Benjamin HaynesPBU15M1319.02.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:26.32:15.39
32:30.8Louis Glyn U15M1406.10.97Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.04
42:41.8Joe Hayden U15M1302.04.99 Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:18.46
53:08.7Tom WoodSBU15M1302.02.99 Chelmsford3:07.62:49.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Mark CunninghamPBU15M1430.10.97Ty HoldenBarnet2:18.12:11.02
22:23.8Stephen JonesPBU15M1415.05.98 Barnet2:23.82:23.8
32:24.2Callum Duffy U15M1304.12.98 Enfield & Haringey2:20.912:12.13
42:25.2Simon HolderPBU15M1307.08.98 Enfield & Haringey2:25.22:25.2
52:28.8Joe KiddPBU15M1306.04.99 Basildon2:28.82:22.5
62:30.5Bradley LangmanPBU15M   Basildon2:30.52:30.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5George Groom U13M1220.10.99 Barnet2:16.142:08.25
22:27.5Gus Withers U13M1203.03.00 Basildon2:23.692:15.6
32:27.5Will Kerwin U13M1117.07.00Sarah StarkChelmsford2:22.632:03.8
42:32.0Tom Swindlehurst U13M  Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:15.0
52:34.8Thomas McCarthy U13M1130.01.01Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:33.12:28.61
62:56.5Ethan GeorgeSBU13M1022.06.01 Dacorum & Tring2:56.52:40.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Mitchel Cox U13M   Basildon2:27.52:21.2
22:55.5Tommy Martin U13M1122.11.00Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.52:31.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Marwan Maki U13M   Enfield & Haringey2:31.22:31.2
22:33.3Callum Dodds U13M1106.10.00 Enfield & Haringey2:25.762:09.71
32:34.4Joseph RunchmanPBU13M1219.10.99 Barnet2:34.42:34.4
42:36.7Nebyou AlemayehuPBU13M   Enfield & Haringey2:36.62:19.95
52:39.4Luke DooleyPBU13M   Basildon2:39.42:23.5
62:42.3Anzyl Swartz U13M   E&H  
72:42.9Jay SinghalPBU13M1216.05.00 Enfield & Haringey2:42.92:42.9
82:50.1Daniel Kneeshaw U15M   Enfield & Haringey2:47.02:47.0
92:51.6Woody Castang U13M1111.11.00 Barnet2:50.42:49.07
102:57.6Luke Bluemink U13M1130.12.00 Enfield & Haringey2:40.822:32.4
113:15.6Luke MurphyPBU13M   Barnet3:15.63:15.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Sophie CroftsSBU17W1626.05.96Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.12:20.76
22:33.4Beth Tooley U17W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.482:28.48
32:34.5Maisie Jones U17W1519.11.96 Basildon2:23.72:23.7
42:38.0Abbey WinterburnSBU17W1412.06.97 Vale of Aylesbury2:38.02:32.63
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Rebecca Wade U17W1507.06.96Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.862:20.86
22:41.1Laura KiddPBU17W   Basildon2:39.02:33.6
Page: 1 2 3