Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.8Patrick Taylor U17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury1:54.071:50.33
22:05.9Horeb MakabukidiPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.5
32:13.0Cameron McKie U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12
42:34.2Stephen Davies U17M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon2:24.232:09.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Christian Von Eitzen U17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Germany1:56.351:49.15
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Maki Maki U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:10.32:10.3
22:12.9Louie BurnPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring2:09.972:09.97
32:17.0Luke Paulley U15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:11.302:11.30
42:20.0Frazer Gibbs U15M2 Basildon2:14.92:14.9
52:23.5Nathan BrearleyPBU15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:23.52:01.53
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Owain Spencer U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:21.002:21.00
22:26.3Benjamin HaynesPBU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:26.32:15.39
32:30.8Louis Glyn U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.04
42:41.8Joe Hayden U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.67
53:08.7Tom WoodSBU15M1 Chelmsford3:07.62:49.6
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Mark CunninghamPBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:18.12:04.99
22:23.8Stephen JonesPBU15M2 Barnet2:23.82:23.8
32:24.2Callum Duffy U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:20.912:12.13
42:25.2Simon HolderPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:25.22:25.2
52:28.8Joe KiddPBU15M1 Basildon2:28.82:20.3
62:30.5Bradley LangmanPBU15M2 Basildon2:30.52:30.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5George Groom U13M2Stephen MurphyBarnet2:16.141:59.86
22:27.5Gus Withers U13M2 Basildon2:23.692:15.6
32:27.5Will Kerwin U13M2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:22.632:03.8
42:32.0Tom Swindlehurst U13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:15.0
52:34.8Thomas McCarthy U13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:33.12:18.5
62:56.5Ethan GeorgeSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:56.52:40.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Mitchel Cox U13M2 Basildon2:27.52:05.76
22:55.5Tommy Martin U13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.52:31.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Marwan Maki U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:31.22:31.2
22:33.3Callum Dodds U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.761:59.4
32:34.4Joseph RunchmanPBU13M2 Barnet2:34.42:34.4
42:36.7Nebyou AlemayehuPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:36.62:19.95
52:39.4Luke DooleyPBU13M1 Basildon2:39.42:23.5
62:42.3Anzyl Swartz U13M  E&H  
72:42.9Jay SinghalPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:42.92:42.9
82:50.1Daniel Kneeshaw U15M3 Enfield & Haringey2:47.02:47.0
92:51.6Woody Castang U13M1 Barnet2:50.42:49.07
102:57.6Luke Bluemink U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:40.822:32.4
113:15.6Luke MurphyPBU13M2 Barnet3:15.63:15.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Sophie CroftsSBU17W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.12:20.76
22:33.4Beth Tooley U17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.482:28.48
32:34.5Maisie Jones U17W1 Basildon2:23.72:23.7
42:38.0Abbey WinterburnSBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:38.02:32.63
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Rebecca Wade U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.862:20.86
22:41.1Laura KiddPBU17W1 Basildon2:39.02:33.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.8Sophie Tooley U15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.98
22:26.7Emma HatchettSBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.91
32:27.0Emily LeyPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:27.02:27.0
42:31.1Pia DavisPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:31.12:31.1
52:40.7Elise CoombsPBU15W1 Basildon2:38.82:38.8
63:14.2Amy ScofieldPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury3:14.23:14.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:45.6India Chadwick U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:36.192:34.03
33:05.0Amy Brown U15W1 Basildon2:49.42:46.4
1TBCCameron Venton U15W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:26.472:26.46
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Despina Aslam U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:29.72:24.24
22:37.1Rebecca AndreouPBU15W1Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:33.282:23.58
32:38.4Lucy StorrarPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:38.42:32.7
42:49.4Katherine McLennaghanPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:41.822:26.47
 3:10.9Katie Hatchett U15W2John MahonEnfield & Haringey2:48.322:43.17
53:13.9Shante Newell-Mullings U15W  E&H  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Nella WaltersPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:28.02:28.0
22:39.3Emma HughesPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:35.822:32.13
32:43.0Katie JonesPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:35.912:28.14
42:51.5Zoe StannardPBU13W2 Basildon2:51.52:51.5
52:51.5Charlotte MunnPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring2:51.52:27.32
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.9Megan Newton U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:38.42:24.4
22:47.9Milly MwandhaPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:47.92:47.9
32:53.8Alice RolfeSBU13W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:53.82:32.53
42:56.6Darsey BlackmanPBU13W2 Basildon2:49.02:42.7
52:59.5Isabelle AmosPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:58.52:32.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Mia Ward-Malcolm U13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:43.82:43.8
23:02.0Ciara TierneySBU13W1 Basildon3:02.02:58.5
33:04.9Hannah Ebsworth U13W1 Basildon3:00.43:00.4
43:06.5Natasha TentyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3:06.53:06.5