Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Southend
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.2Rob FrithPBU17M2 Southend4:11.754:11.75
24:37.9Joel ReedPBU17M1 Peterborough4:27.24:19.6
34:50.6Josh Sugars U17M1 Ipswich4:48.04:48.0
45:00.8Philipp HeinenPBU17M2John StowHarlow AC5:00.85:00.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.7Ben FranklinPBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:35.74:35.7
25:02.1Toby Upson U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket4:55.94:53.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.3Adam Jordan U15M2David WestSouthend4:39.924:24.47
24:50.8Richard Ling U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:40.34:40.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:58.6Joshua RichardsSBU15M1 Ipswich TC/Ipswich6:58.64:53.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.8Alex Baxter U13M2 Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
25:07.1Owen BarkerPBU13M1 Peterborough5:07.15:07.1
35:44.4Oliver EvesPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring5:44.45:44.4
46:09.6Christopher WoodallSBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring6:00.25:54.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4Matthew Snowdon U13M1 Ipswich5:02.74:18.1
25:28.5Will GorePBU13M1 Peterborough5:28.55:05.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Susannah Reid U17W2 Ipswich4:55.114:37.70
25:09.9Emma Jarvis U17W1David WestSouthend5:02.355:02.35
36:16.3Hanna BanksSBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring6:16.35:28.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.2Lauren Ramsey U17W1Eric PhillipsIpswich5:33.45:15.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.9Natasha MayPBU15W1David WestSouthend5:11.345:01.21
25:33.4Phoebe SmithPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:27.75:16.6
35:42.7Bethany GoymourPBU15W1 Peterborough5:31.25:20.7
46:35.9Freya Emerick U15W1 Ipswich6:14.96:07.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:00.0Jennifer AtwillPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring5:55.35:55.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.0Paige NealonPBU13W2 Peterborough/Werrington5:38.05:32.89
25:40.1Daniella Giusti U13W2 Ipswich5:26.95:07.5
35:57.0Georgia Goble U13W1 Southend5:50.75:50.7
46:30.6Grace Birdseye U13W2 Dacorum & Tring6:20.25:15.17
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.2Amy Gore U13W2Karl EvePeterborough5:32.15:32.1
26:05.2Iona Doyle U13W2 Southend5:51.05:51.0
36:35.3Beth-Annie FewingsPBU13W1 Ipswich6:35.36:35.3