CP Sport Grand Prix (Inc Aviva U20 Parallel Success) External Results
Grantham
14 Apr 12
100 100WC 200 200WC 400 400WC 800 1500 5000 LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K
CT DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.92w2.3Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13WHenry GrayDunbar RC15.6813.90
218.30w2.3Poppy Howell T35/F35PBU20WSheila BoydeHarrogate17.8617.86
318.89w2.3Serenity Howell T35/F35PBU20WSheila BoydeHarrogate18.2918.29
421.93w2.3Natalie Gower T35/F35PBSENWAndrew HaleHarlow AC21.7621.76
523.30w2.3Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35PBU15WDiana StangerDoncaster22.3221.26
100 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.49 1.6Amy Wareing T38/F38 U20W Stevenage & North Herts14.614.6
215.55 1.6Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENWJanice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn15.2314.9
315.64 1.6Fiona Clarke T38/F38PBU20WKevin ReeveBRAT15.5615.56
417.75 1.6Louise Brett T37 U23W Perth Strathtay17.2717.27
519.12 1.6Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36PBU17WMark HubbertWitney18.2918.29
619.49 1.6Abigail Batey F37/T37SBU20W North Shields Poly19.4916.48
727.70 1.6Catherine Steels T36 V40W Southampton24.7223.7
100 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.57w3.4Paige Watkin-Drury  U17WMike CookeDoncaster13.9813.98
215.35w3.4Selina Litt T11 SENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood14.513.52
315.63w3.4Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46SBU17WKevin BoyleReading AC15.6315.28
100 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.62w2.5Jack Roughan T12 U20MLincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.5211.94
212.83w2.5Daniel Hooker T37/F37PBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni12.7612.72
313.14w2.5Michael Churm T37/F37 SENM Chorley AC (defunct)12.6012.55
413.25w2.5Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13PBU20MAngela RobertshawHalifax12.8112.6
100 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.56w2.1Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 U23MBarry BarnesDoncaster13.2913.29
214.47w2.1Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBU20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC14.4713.4
315.19w2.1Joseph Gray T46PBU15MJanice KaufmanGateshead15.1912.4
415.24w2.1Philip Williamson F38/T36 U23MClaire MoyleUnattached15.1614.91
100 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.89w3.4Kayden Roe T37/F37PBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster15.8914.7
216.71w3.4William Baxter T36/F36SBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster16.7116.18
316.71w3.4Benjamin Heflin T36/F36PBU17MDiana StangerDoncaster16.3715.8
428.42w3.4Roger Morris T36/F36/F36SBV40M Southampton/Unattached28.4223.8
 
100WC 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.83w2.6Liz McTernan T54 V45W Cleethorpes/Spalding Triathlon Club24.7124.46
226.84w2.6Vicki Bell T34 U20W Exeter25.1824.62
333.09w2.6Lottie Wilcocks T54PBU13W Rochdale H33.0922.68
434.41w2.6Catherine Stott SBU13WRick HoskinsUnattached34.4122.73
100WC 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.52w2.9Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster18.4418.44
220.90w2.9Isaac Towers T34/F35PBU15MPeter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.3216.41
324.13w2.9Martin Beddis F35PBV35M Unattached24.1324.13
425.09w2.9Stuart Fallas T34 U23M Unattached21.9620.99
 
200 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.33w2.6Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13WHenry GrayDunbar RC32.3729.24
236.30w2.6Louise Brett T37PBU23W Perth Strathtay35.5035.50
338.46w2.6Poppy Howell T35/F35 U20WSheila BoydeHarrogate37.5337.53
440.00w2.6Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U17WMark HubbertWitney37.7737.77
200 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.56 1.8Paige Watkin-Drury  U17WMike CookeDoncaster30.6530.65
233.07 1.8Amy Wareing T38/F38SBU20W Stevenage & North Herts31.3931.39
334.87 1.8Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENWJanice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn32.0332.0
200 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.46w3.9Natalie Gower T35/F35PBSENWAndrew HaleHarlow AC45.4645.46
250.98w3.9Leaha Jayne Dixon T35/F35PBU15WDiana StangerDoncaster47.4646.10
386.94w3.9Catherine Steels T36 V40W Southampton57.0354.61
200 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.49 1.3Jack Roughan T12 U20MLincoln AsquithBirchfield H26.0625.78
226.60 1.3Michael Churm T37/F37 SENM Chorley AC (defunct)25.8725.30
327.42 1.3Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13PBU20MAngela RobertshawHalifax24.4024.40
430.25 1.3Nicholas Marsh T38/F38PBU20M North Somerset28.6127.04
200 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.46 1.9Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBU20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC30.4627.94
231.71 1.9Philip Williamson F38/T36 U23MClaire MoyleUnattached30.6930.69
333.41 1.9Joseph Gray T46 U15MJanice KaufmanGateshead31.826.0
435.51 1.9Benjamin Heflin T36/F36PBU17MDiana StangerDoncaster35.4830.34
535.93 1.9Kayden Roe T37/F37SBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster35.9330.75
656.93 1.9George Bull-McLean T36/F36 U13MPaul DaleyAndover52.5050.27
 
200WC 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.72w2.1Liz McTernan T54 V45W Cleethorpes/Spalding Triathlon Club46.9844.12
254.50w2.1Vicki Bell T34 U20W Exeter49.8844.90
370.99w2.1Lottie Wilcocks T54 U13W Rochdale H69.9041.68
471.50w2.1Catherine Stott SBU13WRick HoskinsUnattached71.5042.86
200WC 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.73w2.2Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster35.5233.77
240.76w2.2Isaac Towers T34/F35PBU15MPeter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde33.4028.95
 
400 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.27  Nicholas Marsh T38/F38 U20M North Somerset63.260.5
21:56.17  George Bull-McLean T36/F36 U13MPaul DaleyAndover1:54.301:45.61
32:08.58  Helen Williams T36/F36 V35WSean PriceAberdare Valley121.76111.2
 
400WC 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.12  Liz McTernan T54 V45W Cleethorpes/Spalding Triathlon Club84.1984.19
22:02.88  Vicki Bell T34 U20W Exeter1:48.011:48.01
32:47.61  Catherine Stott SBU13WRick HoskinsUnattached2:47.6184.00
42:57.46  Lottie Wilcocks T54 U13W Rochdale H2:24.8984.14
400WC 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
179.41  Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster74.5965.98
289.71  Isaac Towers T34/F35 U15MPeter WymanBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde64.1152.42
31:54.68  Stuart Fallas T34SBU23M Unattached1:54.6888.59
 
800
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.38  Sam Gratton  U17MClaire MoyleDSW Para Academy/Surrey Schs2:32.172:13.7
22:55.78  Alister Rayment T38/F38SBU23M Nene Valley2:55.782:36.1
34:22.77  George Bull-McLean T36/F36PBU13MPaul DaleyAndover4:22.773:46.53
44:35.28  Helen Williams T36/F36SBV35WSean PriceAberdare Valley4:35.283:56.6
 
1500
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.77  Sam Gratton SBU17MClaire MoyleDSW Para Academy/Surrey Schs5:16.774:55.2
25:21.45  James Smith T37/F37 V35M Wrexham5:16.925:16.92
35:37.23  Alister Rayment T38/F38SBU23M Nene Valley5:37.235:10.4
45:42.75  Matthew Whitehead T20/F20SBU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster5:42.755:27.04
 
5000
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:22.59  James Smith T37/F37PBV35M Wrexham20:22.5920:22.59
227:38.83  Doran Scotson T36/F36PBSENM Unattached27:38.8327:38.83
 
LJ
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4.60  Daniel Hooker T37/F37 U23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni4.974.97
 4.45  Sam Gratton  U17MClaire MoyleDSW Para Academy/Surrey Schs4.755.22
 3.88  Paige Watkin-Drury SBU17WMike CookeDoncaster4.464.46
 3.76  Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46SBU17WKevin BoyleReading AC4.224.24
 3.49  Joseph Gray T46 U15MJanice KaufmanGateshead3.815.82
 3.47  Matthew Whitehead T20/F20PBU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster3.933.93
 3.24  Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U20WKevin ReeveBRAT3.823.83
 
SP6K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 8.48  Darren Stafford F42 V35M East Cheshire9.209.20
 
SP5K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.89  Martin Crutchley F38/T38 SENMGeoff CapesCannock & Stafford13.0413.73
 9.82  Lee Cupit F38/T38SBU20MGeoff CapesUnattached10.3010.67
 9.26  Joshua Bain F37/T37 U17MPaul WelchUnattached9.7912.37
 7.87  Tyrone Williams F37/T37 U23MLyn OrbellUnattached9.3810.07
 6.54  David Neilson T37/F37 U23M Chelmsford7.587.58
 6.36  Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBU20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC6.366.76
 
SP4K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9.73  Robin Womack F55 V40MPeter ErikssonUknetrunner11.3411.34
 7.65  Thomas Burton F40PBU20MNigel Christopher BurtonSale Harriers Manchester7.868.26
 7.20  Wayne Stevens F34 SENM Luton7.758.45
 5.16  Frankie Murphy F36/T36SBU23MWinifred RichardsChallenge Disability Sports Club5.165.31
 4.61  Martin Beddis F35SBV35M Unattached4.616.11
 
SP3K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 10.29  Bev Jones F37/T37SBV35WJohn ParkinGloucester/Deeside AAC10.2910.35
 7.79  Chris Martin F33 V40MPhilip PeatMansfield8.358.35
 6.22  Alana Walker F37/T37 U23WEamonn GilmartinLeeds City6.806.80
 4.51  Jade Mullin T54/F57PBU17WClaire BuckleEast Cheshire5.255.25
 4.27  Anna Nicholson T36/F36 U20WLeonard MillerUnattached5.637.45
 3.95  Rebecca Anson F34 SENW Gateshead4.214.40
 
SP2K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 5.08  McAyla Johnston F37/T37 U17WIan BowlesWorcester6.046.04
 2.12  Leanna Horne  SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch2.272.64
 1.71  Eleanor Upton  U13W Cannock & Stafford2.793.06
 
CT
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 22.97  Graham Condie F32 U23MBronwin CarterRed Star/Southampton Solent Uni24.7125.01
 21.80  Thomas Green F32 U23MKenneth GreenMarshall Milton Keynes26.8929.58
 16.38  Michael Pill F32SBU23MJason ClareUnattached16.3817.74
 15.22  Maxine Moore F32 U23WAlison O'RiordanYeovil16.5618.60
 13.97  Matt Duffy F51SBSENMBarbara HooleUnattached13.9721.73
 13.57  Emma Goodchild T36/F31PBU20WJim EdwardsUnattached15.1115.11
 
DT1.75K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 19.18  Wynston Berice Stafford T13/F13PBU20MAngela RobertshawHalifax19.1819.18
 
DT1.5K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 21.20  Darren Stafford F42 V35M East Cheshire28.1328.13
 
DT1K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 34.39  Joshua Bain F37/T37 U17MPaul WelchUnattached39.6046.04
 28.72  Bev Jones F37/T37 V35WJohn ParkinGloucester/Deeside AAC30.9931.99
 28.19  Kieran Tscherniawsky F33 U23MJim EdwardsUnattached30.9931.51
 26.07  Lee Cupit F38/T38PBU20MGeoff CapesUnattached26.0726.80
 24.07  Chris Martin F33 V40MPhilip PeatMansfield29.0829.08
 23.81  Robin Womack F55 V40MPeter ErikssonUknetrunner29.3835.31
 22.22  David Neilson T37/F37PBU23M Chelmsford22.6923.26
 21.18  Thomas Burton F40 U20MNigel Christopher BurtonSale Harriers Manchester24.7826.18
 17.50  Tyrone Williams F37/T37 U23MLyn OrbellUnattached29.2832.51
 17.45  Alana Walker F37/T37 U23WEamonn GilmartinLeeds City18.4419.86
 16.84  Anna Nicholson T36/F36SBU20WLeonard MillerUnattached18.9822.20
 16.29  Wayne Stevens F34 SENM Luton18.4220.44
 16.06  Abigail Batey F37/T37SBU20W North Shields Poly16.0616.43
 15.51  William Baxter T36/F36 U20MDiana StangerDoncaster19.8334.60
 14.33  Frankie Murphy F36/T36 U23MWinifred RichardsChallenge Disability Sports Club14.6221.31
 10.26  Samantha Gray F33SBV35WRosalynd MillerGateshead10.2611.11
 8.66  Graham Condie F32 U23MBronwin CarterRed Star/Southampton Solent Uni10.5313.52
 8.49  Michael Pill F32 U23MJason ClareUnattached9.749.74
 6.94  Rebecca Anson F34 SENW Gateshead8.419.26
 4.95  Matt Duffy F51SBSENMBarbara HooleUnattached4.959.47
 
DT0.75K
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 10.32  McAyla Johnston F37/T37 U17WIan BowlesWorcester14.3314.33
 10.20  Jade Mullin T54/F57 U17WClaire BuckleEast Cheshire11.9411.94
 
JT600
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 31.06  Joshua Bain F37/T37 U17MPaul WelchUnattached35.2541.38
 17.19  David Neilson T37/F37 U23M Chelmsford18.7620.29
 17.09  Chris Martin F33 V40MPhilip PeatMansfield19.0219.22
 16.39  Kayden Roe T37/F37PBU20MDiana StangerDoncaster16.3916.39
 11.51  William Baxter T36/F36 U20MDiana StangerDoncaster20.0923.85
 10.65  Frankie Murphy F36/T36 U23MWinifred RichardsChallenge Disability Sports Club11.1612.00
 8.89  Roger Morris T36/F36/F36SBV40M Southampton/Unattached8.8911.30
 8.36  Abigail Batey F37/T37 U20W North Shields Poly8.4010.29
 8.36  Martin Beddis F35SBV35M Unattached8.3612.75
 6.26  Samantha Gray F33 V35WRosalynd MillerGateshead6.807.66
 
JT500
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.59  McAyla Johnston F37/T37 U17WIan BowlesWorcester12.7812.78
 
JT400
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.32  Jade Mullin T54/F57 U17WClaire BuckleEast Cheshire11.8011.80