Essex County Championships External Results
Southend
28 Apr 12
150 200 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 80HU15M 100HU17M 110HU20M 2000SC 3000SC HJ PV LJ
TJ DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
150 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.15w3.8Sian RichefondPBU13W2 Orion20.1520.15
220.80w3.8Shanelle HeywoodPBU13W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles20.8020.80
321.07w3.8Caitlin O'ReillyPBU13W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring21.0721.07
421.28w3.8Jessica Down U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford21.2321.23
521.48w3.8Lestine ManduakilaPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles20.8520.85
621.56w3.8Lily Hewitt Bennett U13W2 Essex Schs21.3821.38
721.98w3.8Rebecca Jeggo U13W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H21.9521.95
822.40w3.8Poppy DouglasPBU13W2 Basildon22.1222.12
150 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.30w2.4Sian RichefondPBU13W2 Orion20.1520.15
221.23w2.4Jessica DownPBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford21.2321.23
323.42w2.4Marilu Manduakila U13W  NEB  
423.69w2.4Victoria Kupo U13W  S'end HSG  
523.83w2.4Mayi HughesSBU13W1 Havering23.8321.4
623.99w2.4Shekinah JosephPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles23.9923.99
724.91w2.4Lasha Bell U13W  St Angela's Sch  
150 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.91 2.0Shanelle Heywood U13W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles20.8020.80
221.10 2.0Caitlin O'ReillyPBU13W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring21.0721.07
322.12 2.0Poppy DouglasPBU13W2 Basildon22.1222.12
422.34 2.0Holly TurnerPBU13W1 Basildon22.3422.34
523.69 2.0Rochelle ConstablePBU13W1Linda SmithHavering23.6923.69
626.54 2.0My Adesiyan U13W  S'end HSG  
150 U13W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.85w2.9Lestine ManduakilaPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles20.8520.85
221.38w2.9Lily Hewitt BennettPBU13W2 Essex Schs21.3821.38
321.95w2.9Rebecca JeggoPBU13W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H21.9521.95
422.15w2.9Niamh ButlerPBU13W2 Chelmsford22.1522.15
522.18w2.9Imogen BennettPBU13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC22.1822.18
622.62w2.9Eloise LewisPBU13W2David WestSouthend22.6222.62
723.94w2.9Hannah WilliamsPBU13W2 Chelmsford23.9423.94
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.14  Mark Dyble U23M Hayley GinnBasildon/Oxford Uni/Achilles21.8021.78
224.98  Harry McQueen U23M Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend21.821.7
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.70w2.5Ryan O'Sullivan U20M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford22.5422.54
223.35w2.5Samuel AfriyiePBU20M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey23.0023.00
323.50w2.5Danny WilsonSBU20M1 Havering23.5023.44
423.97w2.5Glen ToongaPBU20M1Darren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles23.9723.97
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.56w3.8Kyal Palmer-FrancisPBU17M2 Orion22.322.13
222.75w3.8James GillinghamPBU17M2Vespa EllisBasildon22.7522.29
323.52w3.8Sam MalpassPBU17M2Jeffery NkrumahIlford22.7322.07
423.92w3.8Jack FarmerPBU17M2 Thurrock23.823.7
524.03w3.8Alex O'BrienPBU17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford24.0323.98
624.43w3.8Kane TurnerPBU17M2 Basildon24.4324.43
726.05w3.8Tristan Price U17M  S'end HS  
855.18w3.8Jack Reed U17M2Kenneth DayHarlow AC23.9023.6
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.76  Harrison KingPBU15M2 Chelmsford23.923.4
224.99  Jack KeanePBU15M2Paul YoungColchester H24.8924.74
325.48  Joe HayesPBU15M2 Essex Schs25.4725.47
425.75  Jack ChilversPBU15M2 Basildon25.625.6
526.01  Max Staggs-WilloxPBU15M2 Essex Schs25.8025.80
626.47  Joshua Amofah U15M2Colin CorlessSouthend25.9225.16
727.12  Alex Hedges U15M  Cecil JC  
827.31  Kristian Brown U15M1Louise MathewsBasildon26.223.29
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.83w2.7Harrison KingPBU15M2 Chelmsford23.923.4
225.47w2.7Joe HayesPBU15M2 Essex Schs25.4725.47
327.01w2.7Alex Hedges U15M  Cecil JC  
427.01w2.7Kristian Brown U15M1Louise MathewsBasildon26.223.29
527.85w2.7Harry Duffell U15M  Castle V Sch  
628.80w2.7Moyin OladopoPBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles28.8028.80
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.89w3.4Jack KeanePBU15M2Paul YoungColchester H24.8924.74
225.80w3.4Max Staggs-WilloxPBU15M2 Essex Schs25.8025.80
325.92w3.4Joshua AmofahPBU15M2Colin CorlessSouthend25.9225.16
425.97w3.4Jack ChilversPBU15M2 Basildon25.625.6
627.98w3.4George DalyPBU15M2 Essex Schs27.9827.98
728.67w3.4Lula Di-Maio U15M  Cecil JC  
828.73w3.4Matthew OwersPBU15M1Tony BentonHavering28.7323.1
5TBCw3.4Callum Petitt-Coombes U15M2Paul YoungColchester H 23.3
200 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.28w3.0James HoddellPBU13M2Paul YoungColchester H27.525.3
228.63w3.0Mayowa Osunsami U13M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles27.2123.1
329.10w3.0Jordan Fester U13M2Paul YoungColchester H28.7928.18
429.27w3.0Mosope Oyelola U13M2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles29.1125.50
529.65w3.0Bodunrin SalauPBU13M2 Chelmsford29.229.2
629.89w3.0Joshua HallettSBU13M1 Basildon29.8928.16
731.13w3.0Luke Dooley U13M1 Basildon30.5529.7
832.04w3.0Ethan Evison U13M2 Southend30.4223.80
200 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.14w2.9Mayowa Osunsami U13M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles27.2123.1
229.11w2.9James HoddellPBU13M2Paul YoungColchester H27.525.3
330.09w2.9Bodunrin Salau U13M2 Chelmsford29.229.2
430.42w2.9Ethan EvisonPBU13M2 Southend30.4223.80
530.49w2.9Joshua Hallett U13M1 Basildon29.8928.16
630.80w2.9Kanmi Peters U13M2Karl SumunThurrock29.726.1
731.68w2.9James BottleySBU13M2 Essex Schs31.6825.0
200 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.74w3.2Jordan Fester U13M2Paul YoungColchester H28.7928.18
229.88w3.2Mosope Oyelola U13M2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles29.1125.50
330.55w3.2Luke DooleySBU13M1 Basildon30.5529.7
430.74w3.2Sam StoneSBU13M2 Essex Schs30.7428.32
530.83w3.2Harvey AddisonSBU13M2 Havering30.8328.8
632.07w3.2Finnlay Hartman U13M2 Chelmsford31.331.3
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.81  Tom Frith U23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni1:53.981:52.13
22:04.48  David Smale U23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.48
32:04.71  Paul Owen SENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:54.91:54.9
42:05.58  Paul Adair U23M  Havering1:55.21:55.2
52:05.68  Tom Phillips SENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.21:51.48
62:08.77  Ben Phillips U23M Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.141:58.14
72:09.90  Peter Smale SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students2:03.121:57.37
800 SM h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.65  Tom Frith U23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Oxford Uni1:53.981:52.13
22:01.74  Paul Owen SENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:54.91:54.9
32:01.80  Tom Phillips SENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.21:51.48
42:09.56  Sam CoombesSBSENM  Dartford H/Kent2:09.561:50.7
52:13.83  Jez Mancer V40M  Benfleet RC2:12.692:11.74
62:15.79  Scott Thrush SENM  Southend/Essex Uni2:10.692:10.69
800 SM h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.35  Paul Adair U23M  Havering1:55.21:55.2
22:02.71  James Tydeman SENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Southend1:53.681:51.2
32:03.12  Peter SmaleSBSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students2:03.121:57.37
42:03.14  David Smale U23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.861:52.48
52:03.27  Ben Phillips U23M Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.141:58.14
 
1200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:47.36  Khahisa MhlangaPBU13W2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford3:47.363:47.36
24:00.42  Isabella HoyPBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion3:58.03:58.0
34:13.62  Emma LovegrovePBU13W2 Chelmsford4:13.624:13.62
44:16.45  Nancy CallagherPBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion4:16.454:16.45
54:18.87  Sinead ClarkPBU13W2Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:18.874:18.87
64:19.19  Megan RichardsonPBU13W2Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:19.194:19.19
74:21.54  Katie FaintPBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:21.544:21.54
84:25.51  Rachel BroomePBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:25.514:25.51
94:26.83  Olivia Hounsome U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:21.14:21.1
104:26.85  Emily Sharpe U13W1Jane FarrierOrion4:23.24:14.5
114:33.84  Megan PaxmanPBU13W2 Chelmsford4:33.844:33.84
124:38.72  Rebecca HurfordPBU13W2 Benfleet RC4:38.724:38.72
134:42.63  Ella HealeyPBU13W2 Southend4:42.634:42.63
144:44.56  Iona DoylePBU13W2 Southend4:44.564:44.56
154:55.72  Ellisha LovettPBU13W2 Benfleet RC4:55.724:55.72
165:03.32  Macy Violet HallamPBU13W2 Southend5:03.325:03.32
175:11.02  Guylaine Nguede U13W  St Angela's Sch  
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.29  Jordan RowePBU17M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring4:04.463:56.51
24:15.37  Adam HouchellPBU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:04.634:03.2
34:18.94  Callum CharlestonPBU17M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:09.853:58.76
44:20.66  Rob Frith U17M2 Southend4:11.754:11.75
54:22.89  Joe Alexander U17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley4:20.04:20.0
64:27.03  Perry Rowan U17M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.824:08.70
74:29.85  James NadinSBU17M1David WestChelmsford4:21.14:16.13
84:30.14  James BlenkinsopPBU17M1 Southend4:30.144:28.43
94:30.22  Josh MannPBU17M1David WestSouthend4:30.224:19.28
104:38.98  George HoySBU17M2Jane FarrierOrion4:30.64:23.36
114:44.33  Tate BaronSBU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:44.334:35.0
124:45.14  Henry SnellSBU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:45.144:26.89
134:45.49  Samuel Kelly U17M  St Ed Sch  
144:46.62  Jonathan BurtonPBU17M2 Basildon4:42.504:34.8
154:50.70  Joseph Ray U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:45.04:09.34
164:58.28  Stephen Davies U17M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon4:43.454:31.84
175:02.27  Alfie GreenSBU17M1 Chelmsford5:02.274:42.98
1500 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.04  George Elliott U15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:06.563:58.20
24:37.44  Laurence Willmore U15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.33
34:39.48  Daniel Ashley U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
44:42.00  Adam Jordan U15M2David WestSouthend4:39.924:24.47
54:42.76  Adam FosterPBU15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:42.764:42.76
64:46.85  Daniel RichardsPBU15M1Jane FarrierOrion4:27.84:15.40
74:48.13  Gary CahillPBU15M2 Thurrock4:27.494:27.49
84:52.54  Max Jones U15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:02.59
94:53.60  Ben Pattison U15M2 Orion4:37.254:18.21
104:54.28  Christian Gray U15M2 Basildon4:36.94:35.2
1500 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.38  George Elliott U15M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:06.563:58.20
24:41.07  Adam Jordan U15M2David WestSouthend4:39.924:24.47
34:43.46  Ben PattisonPBU15M2 Orion4:37.254:18.21
44:45.36  Gary CahillPBU15M2 Thurrock4:27.494:27.49
54:51.26  Ollie Cantwell U15M1 Basildon4:29.284:29.28
64:53.17  Brandon ThorpePBU15M1 Basildon4:53.174:25.81
74:58.98  Sean Wilson U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:42.54:42.5
85:04.49  Henry Blanks U15M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford4:56.54:45.81
95:09.95  Joe KiddPBU15M1 Basildon5:03.84:54.80
1500 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.90  Adam Foster U15M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC4:42.764:42.76
24:44.38  Laurence Willmore U15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:20.624:07.33
34:44.42  Daniel Ashley U15M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.384:11.41
44:44.62  Max Jones U15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:23.834:02.59
54:48.73  Christian Gray U15M2 Basildon4:36.94:35.2
64:50.33  Daniel RichardsPBU15M1Jane FarrierOrion4:27.84:15.40
74:58.65  Charlie AcklandPBU15M1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:56.04:39.43
85:10.00  Samuel SmithPBU15M1 Thurrock5:10.004:30.01
95:20.21  Joseph PattersonSBU15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring5:20.214:13.96
1500 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.20  Jake YoungPBU13M2David SmithColchester H4:54.204:21.1
24:57.60  Toby WrightPBU13M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:53.294:07.10
35:02.08  Mason Webb U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
45:03.12  Max WilliamsPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring4:58.494:21.4
55:05.40  Gus Withers U13M2 Basildon4:46.314:29.08
65:13.01  Will Kerwin U13M2Sarah StarkChelmsford4:55.44:38.4
75:13.83  Mitchel Cox U13M2 Basildon5:00.504:27.4
85:16.12  Lewis Harknett U13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:05.614:20.67
95:24.01  Rhys GillingsPBU13M2 Essex Schs5:10.195:10.19
105:25.81  Flynn Astbury U13M2Tony BentonEssex Schs5:05.65:05.6
1500 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.71  Toby WrightPBU13M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:53.294:07.10
24:57.53  Mason Webb U13M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:41.694:13.96
34:57.90  Jake Young U13M2David SmithColchester H4:54.204:21.1
44:58.49  Max WilliamsPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring4:58.494:21.4
55:03.82  Will Kerwin U13M2Sarah StarkChelmsford4:55.44:38.4
65:20.96  Flynn Astbury U13M2Tony BentonEssex Schs5:05.65:05.6
75:25.50  Oliver Morter U13M2 Havering5:01.04:29.55
85:29.21  Joe ClarkeSBU13M2 Orion5:29.215:14.4
95:29.76  Jacques La-Rocque U13M  Fitz Sch  
1500 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.46  Gus Withers U13M2 Basildon4:46.314:29.08
25:10.19  Rhys GillingsPBU13M2 Essex Schs5:10.195:10.19
35:11.65  Mitchel Cox U13M2 Basildon5:00.504:27.4
45:12.85  Lewis Harknett U13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:05.614:20.67
55:35.15  Ryan Mogford U13M  Mouls HS  
65:38.09  Craig Smith U13M  Fitz Sch  
75:40.13  Dexter GowardSBU13M2Ian PikeBenfleet RC/Southend5:40.135:10.0
85:44.02  Tom KanePBU13M1 Basildon5:44.025:44.02
95:44.27  Owen Harknett U13M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC5:25.674:41.6
105:59.24  Harry Walker U13M  Mouls HS  
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41w2.6Jessica DownPBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford11.211.2
211.54w2.6Amber HornbucklePBU13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.4611.29
312.66w2.6Poppy DouglasPBU13W2 Basildon12.5412.54
412.67w2.6Hannah Badger U13W2Philip SergeantBenfleet RC11.911.9
513.24w2.6Iona DoylePBU13W2 Southend13.013.0
613.46w2.6Imogen Bennett U13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC12.8012.80
713.53w2.6Mya AnokyePBU13W2 Essex Schs13.5313.53
813.63w2.6Hannah WilliamsPBU13W2 Chelmsford13.6313.63
70HU13W U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57w2.1Hannah Badger U13W2Philip SergeantBenfleet RC11.911.9
212.69w2.1Poppy DouglasPBU13W2 Basildon12.5412.54
313.94w2.1Mya Anokye U13W2 Essex Schs13.5313.53
414.97w2.1Chloe-Ann Brown U13W  S'end HSG  
515.33w2.1Alexandra Jellicoe U13W  S'end HSG  
620.39w2.1Sandra Wallis U13W  St Angela's Sch  
70HU13W U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75w4.0Amber HornbucklePBU13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.4611.29
211.75w4.0Jessica DownPBU13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford11.211.2
313.07w4.0Iona DoylePBU13W2 Southend13.013.0
413.21w4.0Imogen Bennett U13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet RC12.8012.80
513.63w4.0Hannah WilliamsPBU13W2 Chelmsford13.6313.63
615.78w4.0Samantha Dube U13W  S'end HSG  
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.77w2.2Spencer Owen U13M2 Southend/Essex Schs12.2812.28
213.18w2.2Samuel Phillips U13M2 Essex Schs12.9012.90
313.52w2.2Flynn Astbury U13M2Tony BentonEssex Schs12.812.8
413.72w2.2Samuel Jones U13M2 Essex Schs13.2113.21
514.21w2.2Liam BarnardPBU13M2 Thurrock14.114.1
614.25w2.2Lewis Jeffery U13M2 Chelmsford13.113.1
715.14w2.2Tom Hayes U13M2 Essex Schs14.6714.67
815.86w2.2Finnlay Hartman U13M2 Chelmsford15.6015.60
75HU13M U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90w3.1Samuel PhillipsPBU13M2 Essex Schs12.9012.90
214.67w3.1Tom HayesPBU13M2 Essex Schs14.6714.67
315.35w3.1Lewis Jeffery U13M2 Chelmsford13.113.1
415.60w3.1Finnlay HartmanPBU13M2 Chelmsford15.6015.60
515.75w3.1Toby WalkerPBU13M2 Essex Schs15.7515.75
616.10w3.1Jack Hooper U13M  Fitz Sch  
75HU13M U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20w3.1Spencer Owen U13M2 Southend/Essex Schs12.2812.28
213.21w3.1Samuel JonesPBU13M2 Essex Schs13.2113.21
314.25w3.1Flynn Astbury U13M2Tony BentonEssex Schs12.812.8
414.81w3.1Liam Barnard U13M2 Thurrock14.114.1
516.55w3.1Samuel Jones U13M2 Essex Schs13.2113.21
616.82w3.1Joe ClarkePBU13M2 Orion16.8216.82
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99w3.5Joseph EllisPBU15M1 Chelmsford11.9911.56
212.45w3.5Michael Shields U15M1Steven SuretyBasildon12.411.07
312.58w3.5Inigo Iruskieta U15M2 Essex Schs12.2812.28
412.79w3.5Thomas PitkinPBU15M2 Havering12.612.6
513.41w3.5Luke Saville U15M2Colin CorlessSouthend13.3913.39
614.84w3.5James Pearson U15M1Karl SumunThurrock12.511.28
80HU15M U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18w2.2Joseph EllisPBU15M1 Chelmsford11.9911.56
212.73w2.2Michael Shields U15M1Steven SuretyBasildon12.411.07
313.39w2.2Luke SavillePBU15M2Colin CorlessSouthend13.3913.39
414.59w2.2Matthew Owers U15M1Tony BentonHavering13.312.37
80HU15M U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28w3.3Inigo IruskietaPBU15M2 Essex Schs12.2812.28
212.69w3.3Jack LonghurstPBU15M2 Chelmsford12.312.3
312.80w3.3James Pearson U15M1Karl SumunThurrock12.511.28
412.91w3.3Thomas PitkinPBU15M2 Havering12.612.6
514.53w3.3Fluke LadphannaSBU15M1 Essex Schs14.5313.51
615.51w3.3Finlay HydePBU15M1 Essex Schs15.5115.51
Page: 1 2