SEAA Inter-County U15/U20 Championships External Results
Abingdon
26 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.62-4.1Michael Edwards U20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
222.64-4.1Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley22.222.1
323.06-4.1Chris Chancellor U20M3Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/East Anglia Uni22.7922.2
423.29-4.1Alan Davidson U17M-1Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
523.35-4.1Scott Parsons U20M3David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire22.422.29
623.64-4.1Jason Amartey U17M-1Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton23.0322.1
723.64-4.1Alex Best U20M1Robert GrewHorsham Blue Star22.822.8
823.70-4.1Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon22.4422.44
200 U20M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61-4.1Michael Edwards U20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
222.66-4.1Jordan Dorrian U20M1Kay ReynoldsRadley22.222.1
323.31-4.1Alex Best U20M1Robert GrewHorsham Blue Star22.822.8
423.54-4.1Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon22.4422.44
523.72-4.1Daniel CadyPBU20M1 Chiltern23.7223.72
624.21-4.1Andrew Pryde U17M-1Lee NessCity of Salisbury23.3223.0
200 U20M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.16-1.9Chris Chancellor U20M3Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/East Anglia Uni22.7922.2
223.25-1.9Scott Parsons U20M3David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire22.422.29
323.41-1.9Alan Davidson U17M-1Claire TompsettHillingdon22.2122.21
423.66-1.9Jason Amartey U17M-1Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton23.0322.1
523.72-1.9Kevin Hodgson U17M-1 Bournemouth22.9821.6
624.38-1.9Shane Atherton U20M2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich23.523.2
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.62-3.7Creston Harrison U15M2O'Neil BartleySouth London23.322.18
223.95-3.7Emilio Lavia U15M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove23.6623.66
323.98-3.7Dominic Burnham U15M2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth22.9721.7
424.10-3.7Owen Richardson U15M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3021.16
525.01-3.7Luke Smith U15M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix24.322.00
625.14-3.7Connor Green U15M1 Bracknell AC24.423.8
729.62-3.7Rhys Francis U15M2 S Factor25.1022.92
200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.51-3.5Creston Harrison U15M2O'Neil BartleySouth London23.322.18
224.21-3.5Dominic Burnham U15M2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth22.9721.7
324.28-3.5Emilio Lavia U15M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove23.6623.66
425.01-3.5Luke Smith U15M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix24.322.00
525.10-3.5Rhys FrancisPBU15M2 S Factor25.1022.92
625.52-3.5Alfie RowettPBU15M2Chris BazeleyBanbury24.521.8
725.60-3.5Emmanuel Owolabi U15M2Craig AndrewLuton25.022.9
200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.38-3.9Owen Richardson U15M1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3021.16
225.07-3.9Owen Harnett U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath23.422.48
325.33-3.9Connor Green U15M1 Bracknell AC24.423.8
425.36-3.9Harrison Caird U15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes24.6223.56
526.52-3.9Anyalemma Igwe U15M2 Cambridgeshire Schs26.1326.13
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.67-2.8Cadie Willis U20W1Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star25.525.5
225.83-2.8Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow25.4325.17
325.89-2.8Shona Richards U17W-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell24.9624.96
426.71-2.8Holly Seglah U17W-2Sue SmithSt. Albans AC26.3026.30
526.75-2.8Sandra Patterson U20W3 Essex Schs26.4626.46
627.65-2.8Heidi Brooke-Little U20W1 Banbury26.126.1
727.67-2.8Amy Jaramazovic U17W-1Lee NessCity of Salisbury26.926.5
827.78-2.8Libbie Nunn U17W-1John MillerSouthampton26.1526.15
200 U20W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45-2.4Shona Richards U17W-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell24.9624.96
226.46-2.4Sandra PattersonPBU20W3 Essex Schs26.4626.46
327.08-2.4Heidi Brooke-Little U20W1 Banbury26.126.1
427.27-2.4Amy Jaramazovic U17W-1Lee NessCity of Salisbury26.926.5
527.29-2.4Sophie East U20W2Peter GriffithsChiltern27.226.1
628.34-2.4Kelly Allan U17W-2Dean ExtonDorchester/Team Dorset27.727.7
200 U20W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.87-2.4Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow25.4325.17
226.06-2.4Cadie Willis U20W1Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star25.525.5
326.65-2.4Holly Seglah U17W-2Sue SmithSt. Albans AC26.3026.30
427.15-2.4Libbie Nunn U17W-1John MillerSouthampton26.1526.15
527.38-2.4Sylvie NoelPBU20W2 Luton27.3827.26
627.43-2.4Lily Seach U20W2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire26.826.4
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.91-2.6Ashleigh Clarke U15W2Paul WestonCroydon24.5424.54
226.42-2.6Chloe McCarthy U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.4524.99
327.13-2.6Isio Orogun U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H26.3024.60
427.21-2.6Lauren Cooper U15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners26.6626.1
527.25-2.6Ebony OglePBU15W2 Peterborough27.0327.03
627.34-2.6Alice Page U15W2Kevin BoyleReading AC26.626.6
727.41-2.6Lucy Bomphrey U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2025.6
200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88-3.8Chloe McCarthy U15W2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC25.4524.99
227.45-3.8Lucy Shaw U15W2Keith PalmerSouthend26.125.72
327.47-3.8Lauren Cooper U15W1Les TurnerPoole Runners26.6626.1
427.84-3.8Phoebe Baker U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.426.65
527.94-3.8Amber-Leigh Hall U15W1Adrian BrownReading AC26.2024.4
628.03-3.8Bea FordhamPBU15W2 City of Salisbury27.126.79
728.56-3.8Ebony Carr U15W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes26.9924.48
200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.63-2.5Ashleigh Clarke U15W2Paul WestonCroydon24.5424.54
226.61-2.5Isio Orogun U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H26.3024.60
326.88-2.5Alice Page U15W2Kevin BoyleReading AC26.626.6
427.16-2.5Ebony OglePBU15W2 Peterborough27.0327.03
527.37-2.5Lucy Bomphrey U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.2025.6
627.72-2.5Ella Chalmers U15W2Alan EaseyWorthing27.626.00
727.80-2.5Zoe Steele U15W1 Bedford & County27.227.2