Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49-4.1Omardo Anson U20M3John PowellBexley11.0711.07
211.51-4.1Joe Berth-Jones U20M1 Cambridge H11.0110.7
311.68-4.1Alex Bell U20M2Alan ChampionCambridge H11.011.0
411.98-4.1Ishmael Smith-JohnSBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.410.79
511.99-4.1George Huxley U20M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC11.510.94
612.14-4.1Daniel Alexander U20M3Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone11.8711.6
712.32-4.1Zac Cannon U20M2 Tonbridge11.611.50
812.64-4.1Louis Dale U20M2 Tonbridge12.2611.79
100 U20M h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81-3.2Joe Berth-Jones U20M1 Cambridge H11.0110.7
212.11-3.2Ishmael Smith-John U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.410.79
312.27-3.2Daniel Alexander U20M3Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone11.8711.6
412.39-3.2Zac Cannon U20M2 Tonbridge11.611.50
512.71-3.2Thomas Howlett U20M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone12.211.71
100 U20M h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44-2.5Omardo Anson U20M3John PowellBexley11.0711.07
211.64-2.5Alex Bell U20M2Alan ChampionCambridge H11.011.0
311.92-2.5George Huxley U20M2Chas RobinsonAshford AC11.510.94
412.45-2.5Louis Dale U20M2 Tonbridge12.2611.79
512.96-2.5Bret Randall U20M  Ashf  
100 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85-1.3Grace Sheppard U23W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.211.88
212.98-1.3Hannah Hogben U23W Roger WaltersBirmingham Uni12.4012.40
313.32-1.3Kathryn Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni13.112.59
413.56-1.3Claire Capon SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police12.7112.71
100 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00-4.2Jazz Crawford U15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London11.9011.90
213.47-4.2Diana Adegoke U15W2 Thanet AC12.912.9
313.49-4.2Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.1813.18
413.56-4.2Isio Orogun U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H12.611.9
513.78-4.2Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.1912.73
613.82-4.2Abi Olagbaiye U15W2 Bexley13.412.9
714.09-4.2Akina Gondwe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.713.55
814.10-4.2Chantelle Bailey U15W1 Thanet AC13.413.4
100 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90-2.6Jazz Crawford U15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London11.9011.90
213.77-2.6Chantelle Bailey U15W1 Thanet AC13.413.4
313.94-2.6Akina Gondwe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.713.55
414.24-2.6Pippi Randall U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.5413.54
514.72-2.6Eve Graham U15W1 Ashford AC14.5213.93
614.72-2.6Hannah Owen U15W1Chas RobinsonAshford AC14.413.4
100 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-2.5Diana Adegoke U15W2 Thanet AC12.912.9
213.65-2.5Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.1912.73
313.87-2.5Abi Olagbaiye U15W2 Bexley13.412.9
413.95-2.5Ciara Ewart U15W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.413.20
514.65-2.5Stacie Swift U15W2 Medway & Maidstone14.2714.27
614.84-2.5Chanda Lamb U15W1 Tonbridge13.9313.87
715.79-2.5Taylor Pearce T47 U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC14.6714.67
100 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47-1.5Joanne Okusanya U15W2 Bexley12.912.83
213.84-1.5Alice Fox U15W1 Thanet AC13.413.4
313.97-1.5Poppy Collins U15W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.613.6
414.43-1.5Christelle Baxter U15W2David HullTonbridge14.1113.73
514.46-1.5Annabel Knight U15W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.913.43
615.41-1.5Megan Northfield U15W2 Medway & Maidstone15.015.0
100 U15W h4 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14-1.9Isio Orogun U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H12.611.9
213.57-1.9Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.1813.18
313.85-1.9Ruby CoxPBU15W1Michael MeinAshford AC13.7213.72
413.98-1.9Tia Murray U15W2Derek GarrardMedway & Maidstone13.413.1
514.41-1.9Jessica Lwin U15W2Mark LancasterCambridge H13.713.5
614.48-1.9Charlotte TappendenSBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC14.4813.7
100 U15W s1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41-2.2Isio Orogun U15W1Alan ChampionDartford H12.611.9
213.59-2.2Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.1912.73
313.82-2.2Abi Olagbaiye U15W2 Bexley13.412.9
413.89-2.2Chantelle Bailey U15W1 Thanet AC13.413.4
513.92-2.2Akina Gondwe U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley13.713.55
614.03-2.2Tia Murray U15W2Derek GarrardMedway & Maidstone13.413.1
714.33-2.2Pippi Randall U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.5413.54
100 U15W s2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10-4.9Jazz Crawford U15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London11.9011.90
213.47-4.9Diana Adegoke U15W2 Thanet AC12.912.9
313.74-4.9Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.1813.18
413.93-4.9Ciara Ewart U15W2Peter Le RossignolAshford AC13.413.20
514.00-4.9Alice Fox U15W1 Thanet AC13.413.4
614.03-4.9Ruby Cox U15W1Michael MeinAshford AC13.7213.72
714.15-4.9Poppy Collins U15W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.613.6
814.44-4.9Jessica Lwin U15W2Mark LancasterCambridge H13.713.5