Somerset Schools' Championships External Results
Yeovil
16 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.41Guy Marshman U20M2 Rugby & Northampton4:20.924:19.65
24:29.31Connor BanksSBU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:29.314:18.16
34:41.25Seb Humphreys U20M  Som Sch  
44:56.75William Sharp U20M  Som Sch  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.93Max Patch U17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:12.204:12.20
24:33.74Charlie MartinSBU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:33.744:28.3
34:39.80Will JonasPBU17M2 Mendip4:39.804:39.80
44:42.41David Lewis U17M  Som Sch  
54:46.17Joe Barnes U17M  Som Sch  
64:50.64Charlie BeakeSBU17M1 Wells City4:50.644:37.56
74:53.11Sam PophamPBU17M2 Taunton4:53.114:53.11
84:53.13Chris Grave U17M  Som Sch  
95:03.43Daniel Luck U17M  Som Sch  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.35Sam Sommerville U15M2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:21.983:56.18
24:34.74Archie Walton U15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton4:32.123:50.46
34:36.67Luke PriorPBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil4:33.313:58.65
44:44.58Charlie Fraser U15M2 Mendip4:44.254:44.25
54:45.48Benjamin JonesPBU15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:45.484:13.99
64:46.03Dan Wilde U15M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:40.293:58.29
74:48.80Felix RusbySBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil4:48.804:05.92
85:02.25Josh BoonPBU15M2 Tavistock5:02.255:02.25
95:10.77Oliver Dickinson U15M1 Wells City4:56.134:17.30
105:12.78Jonathan EllisPBU15M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:12.784:48.73
115:20.28Will Hughes U15M  Som Sch  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.44Harriet Rogers U20W1Charlotte FisherTaunton5:03.644:57.5
25:36.02Jenny Kilbey U20W  Som Sch  
35:41.06Emma WilsonPBU20W1 Taunton5:41.065:41.06
45:43.30Olivia Crossing U20W  Som Sch  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.42Emily Smith U17W2Clive ThomasYeovil/Wells City4:45.174:40.49
24:58.00Holly Brown U17W1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:47.84:42.97
35:03.83Lilly Hawkins U17W2Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:58.704:37.16
45:11.83Charlotte RogersPBU17W1 Taunton5:07.265:07.26
55:34.07Caitlin Brown U17W  Som Sch  
65:52.14Megan Gillespie U17W  Som Sch  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.20Lucy Baldwin U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch5:05.845:00.8
25:30.06Elen Falkingham U15W2 Taunton5:17.785:10.9
35:30.33Beth Wilson-Brown U15W  Som Sch  
45:41.47India CooperSBU17W3 Somerset Schs5:41.475:27.59
55:45.16Pip Jackson U15W  Som Sch  
65:47.17Lucy Moore U15W  Som Sch  
75:56.14Erica Hawley U15W  Som Sch