Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Chris Greenaway SENM Janet SmithBournemouth23.2122.36
223.6Josh Eaddes SENM  Bath University  
325.2Daniel Large U23M  Swindon24.1224.1
428.1Karl Davies SENM  Avon Valley Runners  
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4Andrew Pryde U17M2Lee NessCity of Salisbury23.3223.0
225.0Devante Charles U17M2Simon ByrneTeam Bath23.923.9
325.5Simon Treble U17M  Team Devizes  
426.0Om Morrison U17M  Team Devizes  
526.1Matthew Holt U17M2Daniel CossinsTeam Bath25.225.2
626.8Wesley Henry SBU20M3Deborah BrayLavington Athletics26.825.22
728.5Kieran Stephens U17M1 City of Salisbury26.626.6
200 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.7William Kennedy U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.6922.10
224.5Owen Harnett U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath23.422.48
325.6Huw BuckleySBU15M2 Team Bath25.625.60
427.9Dean Hodgson U15M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury27.626.96
529.2Will StockleyPBU15M1Adrian Clover 29.229.2
629.3Noah CannonPBU15M1 Marlborough & District Junior29.329.3
200 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Miles TaylorPBU15M1 Wiltshire Schs26.026.0
226.6Aiden James U15M  St Lawrence School  
326.8Callum MacTaggartSBU15M1Lee NessCity of Salisbury26.822.87
427.5George Baskerville U15M2Jamie OsbornSwindon26.9824.0
528.1Callum Short U15M1Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough28.025.71
200 U13M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3Will CrispPBU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon27.324.4
228.5Jonah WrigglesworthPBU13M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs28.527.72
328.8Josh HoleSBU13M1 City of Salisbury28.824.5
430.5Sam ChisnallPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs30.530.5
536.7Alexander HobsonPBU13M1 Swindon36.736.7
200 U13M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Jake Burkey U13M2Colin BarossTeam Bath27.422.91
228.6Robert HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath26.724.83
329.4Toby Randerson U13M2 City of Salisbury28.024.25
430.2Jake Ash U13M  Stonehenge School  
532.6William Betts U13M1 City of Salisbury/Dorset Schs32.0432.04
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0Abi DaviesSBU20W Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil27.025.44
227.1Kelly Thomas SENW  Dartford H/Army26.4924.48
327.9Alice Boughton U20W James ConeyAndover27.427.4
429.0Caroline LivingstoneSBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Down/Royal Ai29.025.8
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3Rosie Tabor U17W1Lee NessCity of Salisbury27.326.7
228.6Sabine Kingston U17W1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs27.3527.35
330.2Georgia AkermanSBU17W1 Swindon30.229.9
432.8Jade PoultneyPBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs32.832.8
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Grace Davies-RedmondPBU15W2Colin BarossCirencester26.824.88
227.5Alice SmithPBU15W2Lee NessCity of Salisbury27.526.63
429.6Anna LeverSBU15W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury29.629.1
531.3Madison Cooper U15W1 Southampton30.030.0
631.8Claudia DownieSBU15W1 City of Salisbury31.829.8
732.1Egeorgia lliott U15W  Team Bath  
3TBCAbby Miles U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon28.128.1
200 U13W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.2Jessica Alexander U13W2Bryan ClintonSwindon28.2626.9
233.3Jessica Lamb U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior32.829.8
333.8Francesca Welham U13W  Swindon Harriers  
434.7Jasmin Norman U13W2 Chippenham H/Team Bath34.330.2
534.8Catriona Edington U13W1Fiona EdingtonMarlborough & District Junior34.334.3
200 U13W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.7Jodie BallPBU13W2 Team Bath31.729.26
231.8Helena Rachmankowski U13W  Pinewood School  
334.4Ottilie Knight U13W1 City of Salisbury32.728.58
435.8Sofie WimblePBU13W1 Swindon35.835.8
536.7Tasha Mundell U13W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury35.632.38