Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Chris Reade SENM Bryan ClintonSwindon1:57.71:57.7
22:03.7Michael TowlerSBSENM  Avon Valley2:03.72:02.2
32:04.1Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon2:00.411:55.4
42:04.3Eliot GreenPBU20M  Team Bath2:03.72:01.48
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Alex CarterPBU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:00.32:00.2
22:03.8Ciaran CooperPBU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:00.151:51.84
32:07.3Luke GreenwayPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs2:07.32:07.3
42:07.8Gio Downie U17M1 City of Salisbury2:02.531:56.05
52:09.5Josh GrayPBU17M1 Swindon2:09.52:09.5
62:14.8Wesley Henry PBU20M3Deborah BrayLavington Athletics2:14.82:14.8
72:15.4Oliver TaylorPBU17M1 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC2:15.42:15.4
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.0Jacob PlattPBU15M2Helen DobinsonAndover2:04.931:57.0
22:18.7Jay PainterPBU15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:14.902:04.2
32:23.6Jacob Payne U15M  Unattached  
42:30.4Cameron PerkinsPBU15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:30.42:30.4
52:34.0Callum Duff U15M1Paul DaleyAndover2:21.62:05.98
62:42.6Finlay Dewar U15M1 Team Bath2:37.02:23.67
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Robert HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.001:56.82
22:39.5Jacob SmithSmith U13M  MADJA  
32:42.0Jonah VeakinsPBU13M1 Team Bath2:37.92:31.9
42:42.8Jonah WrigglesworthPBU13M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:42.82:42.8
52:43.3Greg Rogan ReaSBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:43.32:15.2
62:43.4Ryan Toy U13M  Devizes School  
72:45.2Harry Langhorn U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:44.12:20.7
82:56.6Lucas ArkwrightPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:54.02:37.5
93:01.6Daine Ackers U13M1Howard MoscropSwindon2:55.402:24.7
103:20.8Alexander HobsonSBU13M1 Swindon3:20.83:02.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Alex Mundell U17W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:16.282:10.2
22:19.7Lillie Bellamy U17W2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:15.82:12.06
32:33.1Madeleine Perrins U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior2:27.42:27.4
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Anna LeverSBU15W2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:31.12:28.4
22:31.1Camille StanleyPBU15W2 Team Bath2:29.192:29.19
32:38.7Claudia DowniePBU15W1 City of Salisbury2:38.72:30.0
42:52.8Kellie ettlety U15W  St Lawrence School  
52:57.8Ellie Dorsman U15W  St Lawrence School  
62:59.4Georgia Elliot U15W  Team Bath  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Caitlin Wosika U13W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:34.012:18.08
22:51.8Francesca Welham U13W  Swindon Harriers  
32:52.9Katie Strange U13W1Colin BarossTeam Bath2:52.52:29.6
42:59.3Jodie BallPBU13W2 Team Bath2:59.32:59.3
52:59.7Tasha MundellPBU13W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:59.72:44.8
63:51.1Katherine MurphyPBU13W2 City of Salisbury3:51.13:51.1