Horsenden Hill Relays External Results
Perivale
3 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:41Henry DodwellV35M3628.10.75 Highgate
211:44Steve BrookesSENM2714.08.84 Tipton/London Heathside
311:50Martin BatemanV35M3507.08.76Gerald ArcherHillingdon
412:04Matthew JudsonU23M2318.11.88 Harrow
512:23Edward StockdaleU20M  Rob McKimReading AC
612:53Shane CullinanV35M3717.03.74Helen SmethurstLondon FrontRunners
713:02Angelo JohnV40M4007.02.72 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
813:08Chris BaileyV45M4923.09.62 Highgate
914:08Denis GuineeSENM2406.07.87 Queens Park
1014:25Steve RamsayV35M   London FrontRunners
1114:43Tim ParkinSENM3428.12.77 Shaftesbury Barnet
1215:06Michael McDonoughV35M   London FrontRunners
1315:10Ian BirchV55M5717.07.54 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes
1417:28Steve ThompsonV50M   Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:07Carl BradburyU23M2220.04.89Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
212:12George StewartV40M4309.06.68 London Heathside
312:15Nick GoldV35M3918.08.72 Highgate/Heaton
412:59Jeremy OldakerSENM2930.06.82 London FrontRunners
513:28Richard FrancisV50M5124.11.60 Harrow/Metros
613:29Rob BrownV45M4610.02.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx
713:46Robert PoulterV45M4505.02.67 Hillingdon
813:49Niall O'BriainSENM3017.03.81 Highgate
914:18Frank NolanV55M   Queens Park/New Zealand
1014:57Steve WoodV35M3520.04.76 London FrontRunners
1115:12Martin SearleV50M   Hillingdon
1215:28John McKimV45M4601.01.66 Ealing, Southall & Middx
1315:53John BrownV40M   London FrontRunners
1417:14Paddy SandsSENM   Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:35Daniel ThorneU23M2118.06.90Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni
211:42Ryan McKinlaySENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
311:47Dan ThompsonSENM2308.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni
412:20Stephen ElsonV35M3705.01.75 Ealing, Southall & Middx
512:31Alan WrayV40M4106.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
613:02John FlahiveV45M4616.06.65 London Heathside
713:07Stuart KollmorgenV40M4220.04.69 Belgrave/Australia
813:10Alex DavidsonV45M4904.05.62 Highgate
914:20James StenningSENM   London FrontRunners
1015:00Jonathon AinsworthV50M   Queens Park
1115:29Mark BowenV55M5903.07.52 London FrontRunners
1218:32Alan KeelerV55M5924.01.53 Ealing, Southall & Middx
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:48Henry DodwellV35M3628.10.75 Highgate
211:48James ManleySENM2804.01.84Gerald ArcherHillingdon
312:43Alex BowU17M1623.05.95Rob McKimReading AC
413:04John BlanchardV50M5304.05.58 Ealing, Southall & Middx
513:08Graeme JonesV35M3621.05.75 Harrow
613:48Chris GibbonsSENM   London FrontRunners
713:50Dominic JacksonV45M   London Heathside
815:25Richard DaviesV45M4506.09.66 Queens Park
915:33Chris BaileyV45M4923.09.62 Highgate
1017:20Robert GillV55M   London FrontRunners
1117:53Mark AllenSENM   London FrontRunners
ZXCL SM L5
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:59Jim CooperV35M3818.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
212:42Nick GoldV35M3918.08.72 Highgate/Heaton
312:53Darren StevensV35M   Reading AC
413:03Niall O'BriainSENM3017.03.81 Highgate
513:37Andy DoddSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx
613:43Paul LeppardSENM3307.09.78 Hillingdon
713:48Chris ChambersV40M4230.12.69 London FrontRunners
814:26John FlahiveV45M4616.06.65 London Heathside
914:47Damian BastickV35M   Queens Park
1015:17Martin HeidensohnV40M   London FrontRunners
1117:01Emil BerleenV35M   London FrontRunners
ZXCL SM L6
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
111:08Matthew CareySENM2514.11.86Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni
211:15Ryan McKinlaySENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
313:39George StewartV40M4309.06.68 London Heathside
413:49Steven ArtistSENM   London FrontRunners
514:32Steve PlestedV60M6011.08.51 Ealing, Southall & Middx/Veterans
614:46Lennie ThomasV50M5320.12.58 Queens Park
714:51John BignellV60M   Hillingdon
815:31Gavin Christopher LambertV35M   London FrontRunners
917:49Ray StevensV55M5516.04.56 Reading AC
1019:03Nick BorsingV50M   London FrontRunners
1120:29Jack BaileySENM   Highgate
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
113:43Wanda SanchezSENW2605.07.85 London Heathside/Spain
213:52Alison HopkinsV35W3709.05.74 Ealing, Southall & Middx
314:14Georgia BellU20W1817.10.93Noel StoddartShaftesbury Barnet
414:35Sharon McHughV35W3602.12.75 Met Police
514:53Hayley PearceU23W2322.02.89Gerry StevensReading AC
615:08Grazina NarvilieneV35W   Ealing, Southall & Middx/Lithuania
715:09Jennifer PrescottSENW   Reading AC/Reading RR
815:13Andrea CursonV35W3807.02.74 Reading AC
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:19Fiona KennedyV50W5424.10.57John FalveyEaling, Southall & Middx
214:35Nicky CookeSENW2725.08.84Gerry StevensReading AC
314:36Julia HendersonU20W1806.05.93 Reading AC
414:37Iva RaykovV40W4103.05.70 London Heathside
515:17Sarah StephensSENW   Met Police
615:19Hayley RandellU20W1806.03.93 Reading AC
716:14Nikki BakerV40W4306.01.69 Ealing, Southall & Middx
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:25Claire MorrisseySENW   London Heathside/Ireland
214:25Susan FrancisV40W4220.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
314:57Patricia ThomasV45W4712.08.64 Ealing, Southall & Middx
415:14Lucy DanielsSENW3011.04.81 Reading AC
515:34Anna BonifaceU23W  Gerry StevensReading AC/Brunel Uni
615:57Simonetta TaccusoV45W   Ealing, Southall & Middx
718:36Mary AllieuV35W   Met Police