Up & Running Midland League Division 7 External Results
Nottingham
1 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Roy Barber U20MLeroy CampbellHarborough11.411.4
212.4Lewis Summer-Rell U23M Notts11.811.0
312.6Cian Lynch U17M Hereford11.811.2
413.2Andrew Pedelty SENM Daventry12.112.0
513.4Christian Bruss SENM Tamworth12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Josh KaySBSENM Notts12.511.9
212.9Bruce Khumalo SENM Hereford12.312.3
314.0Michael PierpointPBSENM Tamworth14.014.0
414.1Mark Cherry SENM Harborough13.313.3
514.3Jake WilliamsPBU17M Daventry14.314.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8Anne La FrenaisSBSENW Hereford13.813.0
213.9Kenia Salmon U17W Notts13.313.0
314.4Rebecca Crockett U17W Tamworth13.513.5
414.5Georgia Webster U17W Daventry13.913.9
515.9Lianne Brooks SENWTerry SelwayHarborough14.614.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.4Emily Spilman U17W Daventry13.913.8
214.8Aliya GunterSBU20W Notts14.814.1
315.7Fiona Meldrum V45WMatthew HargreavesTamworth15.014.5
416.4Marise Taylor V45W Harborough16.015.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4Charlie Waterhouse U20M Notts23.423.1
224.5Roy Barber U20MLeroy CampbellHarborough23.623.0
326.0Christian Bruss SENM Tamworth24.824.7
426.1Andrew PedeltySBSENM Daventry25.224.7
526.3Bruce Khumalo SENM Hereford25.225.2
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.2Ben WrightPBU20MPaul TaskerTamworth24.824.1
226.0Mark Greaves SENMGrant BarkerNotts25.424.9
328.3Jake Williams U17M Daventry27.727.6
428.5Daniel TaylorPBU23M Harborough28.528.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.6Rebecca Crockett U17W Tamworth28.127.9
229.0Hannah StevensonSBU20WCameron SealyNotts29.025.58
329.6Emily Spilman U17W Daventry28.728.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.8Georgia Webster U17W Daventry28.327.7
231.2Fiona Meldrum V45WMatthew HargreavesTamworth30.529.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.6Charlie Waterhouse U20M Notts51.651.2
256.1Ben Wright U20MPaul TaskerTamworth54.553.5
363.5Matthew Clarke U17M Daventry61.0059.3
470.1Michael Robert BurkePBSENM Harborough70.170.1
583.7Kevin BarnesSBV45M Hereford83.778.6
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1Joe Mellor U23MGrant BarkerNotts51.6251.62
259.3Elliott JonesSBU17MCharles KellymanTamworth59.358.9
361.2Matthew DriverSBU23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)61.256.0
462.7Michael FennPBU23M Daventry62.762.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.1Samantha Farmer U17WDavid HourdNotts65.665.6
267.7Megan DougallPBU20W Tamworth67.767.7
371.5Kate SouthornPBV35W Harborough71.571.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.7Lianne BrooksSBSENWTerry SelwayHarborough74.971.9
277.8Charlotte SaundersPBU20W Notts77.877.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Robert Smith U23MRobert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni2:01.712:01.1
22:13.4Matthew ClarkeSBV35M Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes2:13.41:51.62
32:16.7Michael Robert Burke SENM Harborough2:16.02:16.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9David Oxland V60M Notts/Midland Masters2:21.92:16.9
22:43.8Daniel Taylor U23M Harborough2:17.52:17.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Bethany Ellis U17W Harborough/Leicestershire Schs2:21.52:21.4
22:43.0Angelia Cooney U17W Daventry2:31.02:31.0
32:44.2Natalie Chandler SENW Notts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC2:40.92:40.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Karen BrooksSBV50W Harborough/Midland Masters2:36.452:31.23
22:53.7Charlotte SaundersSBU20W Notts2:53.72:52.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.0Robert Smith U23MRobert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni4:10.294:02.71
24:36.0Matthew ClarkeSBV35M Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes4:36.03:55.73
34:38.7Jonathan BarnesSBU23MVictor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley4:38.74:28.66
44:46.2Michael Robert BurkePBSENM Harborough4:45.94:45.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.6Benjamin Abbott U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts5:04.84:55.82
25:08.6Matthew DriverSBU23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)5:08.64:39.9
35:11.3Jake Williams U17M Daventry4:56.94:56.9
46:34.5Kevin Barnes V45M Hereford5:51.65:36.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Bethany EllisSBU17W Harborough/Leicestershire Schs5:26.65:19.3
25:31.1Angelia Cooney U17W Daventry5:18.35:10.9
36:07.9Natalie Chandler SENW Notts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC5:33.45:33.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:58.1Karen Brooks V50W Harborough/Midland Masters5:17.55:06.60
26:29.3Charlotte SaundersSBU20W Notts6:29.36:00.5
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:29.0Karen Brooks V50W Harborough/Midland Masters11:47.811:18.23
213:38.4Kerry AllenSBSENW Notts13:38.413:17.5
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:16.4Lin Farrow V55W Harborough14:11.814:05.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:04.9Robert SmithSBU23MRobert SmithNotts/Nottingham Uni17:04.915:31.20
217:18.6Matthew ClarkeSBV35M Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes17:18.616:56.2
318:49.2Matthew DriverSBU23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)18:49.218:01.9
422:45.3Kevin BarnesPBV45M Hereford22:45.322:45.3
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:30.1Matthew Judson SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts17:11.716:41.8
219:54.4Mark CherryPBSENM Harborough19:54.419:54.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Sarah Ward U23W Harborough23.220.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Lianne Brooks SENWTerry SelwayHarborough23.521.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.3Andrew Pedelty SENM Daventry20.619.7
222.2Michael Pierpoint SENM Tamworth21.721.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Daniel TaylorPBU23M Harborough65.365.3
266.4Michael PierpointPBSENM Tamworth66.466.4
368.8Andrew PedeltySBSENM Daventry68.868.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
185.6Andrew Wilkinson V45M Harborough/Midland Masters70.770.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.6Megan DougallPBU20W Tamworth74.674.6
284.7Sarah WardPBU23W Harborough84.778.4
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
191.6Lianne BrooksSBSENWTerry SelwayHarborough91.684.0
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:36.1Matthew DriverPBU23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)7:36.17:09.6
27:56.4Martin SaundersPBV45M Notts7:56.47:56.4
39:38.0Kevin BarnesSBV45M Hereford9:38.08:30.9
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:49.7Mark CherryPBSENM Harborough7:49.77:49.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.1 Notts Senior Team SENM Notts42.2542.17
251.3 Tamworth Senior Team SENM Tamworth45.143.3
353.6 Harborough Senior TeamSBSENM Harborough53.647.8
455.8 Here SENM Here  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.6 Notts Senior Team SENW Notts50.7047.40
257.3 Dav SENW Dav  
362.3 Harborough Senior Team SENW Harborough60.156.6
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.7 Notts Senior Team SENM Notts3:16.383:13.19
24:05.1 Tamworth Senior Team SENM Tamworth3:27.43:21.9
34:15.5 Harborough Senior Team SENM Harborough4:03.03:56.5
44:24.2 Dav SENM Dav  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2 Harborough Senior Team SENW Harborough5:01.14:31.1
25:21.4 Notts Senior Team SENW Notts3:58.283:47.27
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65James BestSBSENM Daventry1.651.70
21.55John CulshawSBV45M Tamworth1.551.56
31.40Mark CherryPBSENM Harborough1.401.40
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Michael FennSBU23M Daventry1.601.73
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.30Abbie Barns U17W Daventry1.451.45
1=1.30Sarah Jones U20W Hereford/Border Olympians1.351.35
31.25Sarah Ward U23W Harborough1.351.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Michael Pierpoint SENM Tamworth3.813.81
23.60Adam Lyons U23M Notts3.803.90
33.40Andrew WilkinsonPBV45M Harborough/Midland Masters3.403.40
42.90Jonathan BarnesSBU23MVictor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley2.903.10
52.20Andrew Fenn SENM Daventry2.302.85
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10James BestSBSENM Daventry2.102.40
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Sarah Jones U20W Hereford/Border Olympians2.752.75
22.40Lianne BrooksPBSENWTerry SelwayHarborough2.402.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.42Fraser Kesteven U23MNigel KestevenNotts6.706.73
26.39Cian LynchPBU17M Hereford6.396.51
35.34James BestPBSENM Daventry5.345.34
43.88Matthew Driver U23MAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4.194.39
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.85Bruce KhumaloPBSENM Hereford5.855.85
25.14Andrew Pedelty SENM Daventry5.275.32
33.84David WardPBV50MJohn ThompsonHarborough3.843.84
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.27Emily Spilman U17W Daventry4.684.68
24.06Megan Dougall U20W Tamworth4.264.32
34.05Sarah Jones U20W Hereford/Border Olympians4.384.52
43.59Sarah Ward U23W Harborough3.623.78
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.26Marise Taylor V45W Harborough3.543.90
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.37Cian LynchPBU17M Hereford12.3712.90
210.87James Best SENM Daventry11.2411.24
39.43John CulshawSBV45M Tamworth9.439.52
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65Bruce KhumaloSBSENM Hereford11.6511.84
210.62Andrew Pedelty SENM Daventry11.0711.90
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.20Megan DougallPBU20W Tamworth9.209.20
28.95Sarah JonesPBU20W Hereford/Border Olympians8.958.95
37.49Sarah WardSBU23W Harborough7.538.33
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.41Fiona MeldrumSBV45WMatthew HargreavesTamworth8.589.19
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.23Josh DaySBSENM Hereford/Border Olympians12.2312.79
211.90David LockeSBV40MDavid LockeNotts/Midland Masters12.1813.05
310.01Michael FennPBU23M Daventry10.0110.55
48.89John Culshaw V45M Tamworth9.529.92
56.02David Ward V50MJohn ThompsonHarborough6.956.95
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.23Dalton PowellSBV45MMark DunwellNotts/Midland Masters9.2310.04
28.97James Best SENM Daventry9.659.87
38.40Elliott JonesPBU17MCharles KellymanTamworth8.7710.30
46.86Jonathan BarnesPBU23MVictor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley6.866.86
55.75Matthew Taylor U23M Harborough6.136.13
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33Ruth Wells V35W Hereford8.689.01
25.86Fiona MeldrumPBV45WMatthew HargreavesTamworth5.865.86
35.81Marise TaylorSBV45W Harborough5.816.21
45.04Abbie BarnsPBU17W Daventry5.045.04
54.61Natalie Chandler SENW Notts/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC4.805.10
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00Georgia Webster U17W Daventry5.395.39
24.99Hannah Barnes U20W Hereford/Border Olympians5.407.33
34.76Rebecca Crockett U17W Tamworth6.276.27
42.98Lin FarrowSBV55W Harborough2.983.96
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.79Josh Day SENM Hereford/Border Olympians36.6337.80
230.06Dalton PowellPBV45MMark DunwellNotts/Midland Masters30.0630.06
325.21John CulshawSBV45M Tamworth25.6025.83
424.66Barry FennSBV55M Daventry24.6628.09
516.17Matthew Taylor U23M Harborough19.2119.21
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.69David Locke V40MDavid LockeNotts/Midland Masters28.3331.21
223.61Andrew Fenn SENM Daventry24.3926.16
319.40Elliott Jones U17MCharles KellymanTamworth21.7929.51
411.22David WardSBV50MJohn ThompsonHarborough11.2214.02
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.30Ruth Wells V35W Hereford27.6329.22
215.45Marise Taylor V45W Harborough15.8017.02
314.99Fiona Meldrum V45WMatthew HargreavesTamworth16.3416.34
413.88Samantha Farmer U17WDavid HourdNotts16.7816.78
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.28Hannah Barnes U20W Hereford/Border Olympians18.4719.96
27.37Kerry AllenPBSENW Notts7.377.37
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.39Josh Day SENM Hereford/Border Olympians42.8544.94
239.85James BestPBSENM Daventry39.8539.85
336.58David LockeSBV40MDavid LockeNotts/Midland Masters36.5838.77
421.19Graham Hillier V50M Harborough21.6121.67
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.28Barry FennSBV55M Daventry25.2831.59
223.25Kevin MacPherson F12/T12 V40M Notts25.2626.20
315.44Kevin BarnesSBV45M Hereford15.4416.62
412.99Matthew TaylorPBU23M Harborough12.9912.99
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.39Hannah Barnes U20W Hereford/Border Olympians25.1830.53
215.20Marise Taylor V45W Harborough15.8816.83
312.63Aliya GunterPBU20W Notts12.6312.63
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.71Ruth WellsPBV35W Hereford20.7120.73
24.59Lin FarrowSBV55W Harborough4.595.47
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.53James BestSBSENM Daventry42.5342.89
240.11Adam LyonsPBU23M Notts43.3243.32
337.26John Culshaw V45M Tamworth37.8039.46
428.02Jonathan BarnesSBU23MVictor TarrantHereford/Wye Valley28.0234.45
527.17Matthew Taylor U23M Harborough30.4832.89
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.86Andrew Fenn SENM Daventry34.2934.29
229.78Kevin MacPherson F12/T12 V40M Notts30.8531.41
327.01Ben WrightSBU20MPaul TaskerTamworth27.0128.47
425.07Josh Day SENM Hereford/Border Olympians33.1637.64
516.46Mark Cherry SENM Harborough19.9919.99
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.42Ruth WellsSBV35W Hereford26.4228.57
214.33Marise Taylor V45W Harborough15.1917.45
39.33Abbie Barns U17W Daventry11.9111.91
46.35Hannah StevensonPBU20WCameron SealyNotts6.356.35
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.17Anne La FrenaisPBSENW Hereford10.1710.17
27.21Angelia Cooney U17W Daventry9.2510.47
36.19Lin Farrow V55W Harborough7.8813.31