North of England League Division 3W External Results
Warrington
26 May 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Thomas Cusworth U23MGlyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff11.211.0
211.5Michael Fennell SENMKes SalmonManchester H11.411.0
311.5Jack Lemaire U17MDanaa CallowWestern11.110.8
411.9Christopher BurgessPBV35M Southport Waterloo11.711.7
512.2Adam Simms U20MSam StanislausAltrincham/Northumbria Uni11.811.8
612.5Patrick Muirhead U17M Warrington AC12.212.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7David HoosonPBU20MGlyn DaviesWrexham11.711.7
211.7Daniel ClaguePBSENM Manx11.711.7
311.8Stephen YatesPBU20MKes SalmonManchester H11.811.8
413.5Chris BostockPBSENM Altrincham13.513.5
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Beth Sargent U17WGlyn DaviesWrexham12.212.2
212.9Beth McBrideSBU20W Southport Waterloo12.812.6
312.9Charlotte Bawden U17WGordon CroweManx12.712.7
413.3Sarah LewisSBU20W Warrington AC13.313.0
513.4Sarah Jones U17W Altrincham13.313.3
614.4Lydia KellyPBU20W Manchester H14.214.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Kate Teare U17W Manx13.013.0
213.5AN Other SENW Warr  
315.2Debbie Barlow SENW Manc H  
416.3Laura BostockPBSENW Altrincham16.316.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Thomas Cusworth U23MGlyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff22.422.29
223.3Adam SimmsPBU20MSam StanislausAltrincham/Northumbria Uni23.323.3
323.5James BailliePBU17MChris WellsWarrington AC23.523.5
423.9Jack LeecePBU23M Manx23.923.9
524.3Ben BlackburnPBU20M Southport Waterloo24.324.3
624.6Stephen YatesSBU20MKes SalmonManchester H23.723.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Peter RichardsonPBSENM Northern (Isle of Man)22.422.4
223.7David HoosonPBU20MGlyn DaviesWrexham23.723.7
325.5Michael CarolanPBSENM Manchester H25.525.50
425.8Oliver ParkPBSENMMark VileWarrington AC25.825.8
529.5Chris Bostock SENM Altrincham29.129.1
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Beth SargentPBU17WGlyn DaviesWrexham25.025.0
226.9Beth McBrideSBU20W Southport Waterloo26.926.2
327.2Charlotte Bawden U17WGordon CroweManx26.426.4
429.9Emma MakinPBSENW Warrington AC29.929.9
533.3Laura BostockPBSENW Altrincham33.333.3
635.1Lydia Kelly U20W Manchester H30.330.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.3Kate TearePBU17W Manx27.027.0
228.1Lauren McDonnellPBU17W Warrington AC28.128.1
328.6Sarah JonesPBU17W Altrincham28.628.6
443.7Charlotte HolmesPBU23W Manchester H43.743.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.3Sam DykesPBU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC49.349.3
250.0Adam ScottPBSENM Manchester H50.050.0
350.8Peter RichardsonSBSENM Northern (Isle of Man)50.2650.26
452.1Adam SimmsPBU20MSam StanislausAltrincham/Northumbria Uni51.6151.61
552.1James TarttSBSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo52.151.7
668.8Mark RichSBV40MNeil EdwardsWrexham68.854.61
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Benjamin Brand SENM Manx50.249.9
251.1Bernard WardSBV35MStephen BallManchester H51.149.94
353.3Niall CullenPBU20MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo53.353.2
456.2Steven DarbyshirePBU20M Warrington AC56.256.2
558.0Ian Broadhurst V55MIan BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters57.6354.96
668.4Chris BostockPBSENM Altrincham68.468.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.1Chloe JonesSBU20WGlyn DaviesWrexham/Swansea56.7156.71
262.9Rachael Franklin U23WAndrew FoxManx62.559.7
368.9Emma MakinSBSENW Warrington AC68.968.0
480.0Charlotte Holmes U23W Manchester H78.678.6
581.4Lynne NicholPBV45WPhil NicholAltrincham81.479.3
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.7Emily RowlandsSBU17WGlyn DaviesWrexham63.762.13
265.6Sinead KaneenPBU17WJohn WhitlowManx65.660.91
373.0Philippa HolmesPBU20W Manchester H73.073.0
474.7Heather Beeton U20W Warrington AC71.371.3
51:40.3Laura Bostock SENW Altrincham79.976.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1James Tartt SENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo1:49.961:49.96
21:56.4Ryan FaircloughSBSENMAndrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)1:53.221:51.87
31:58.0Luke JohnstonPBU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:57.191:49.88
42:05.7Andrew Parsonage U20M Manchester H1:58.511:58.33
52:08.2Ryan Foulkes U17MNigel EvansWrexham2:05.72:03.1
62:19.1Michael Berks SENMPhil NicholAltrincham2:12.42:11.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Tom Jervis U20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni2:02.51:58.14
22:06.1Niall Cullen U20MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo2:01.61:57.38
32:11.3Alan CorlettPBU23MAndrew FoxManx2:10.62:10.6
42:15.9Andrew Skitt SENM Manchester H2:14.22:00.4
52:27.6Andrew BartonPBSENM Altrincham2:27.62:27.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Rachael FranklinSBU23WAndrew FoxManx2:13.672:09.56
22:42.5Emma MakinPBSENW Warrington AC2:42.52:42.5
32:48.3Anousheh MahjoobPBU20W Manchester H2:48.32:48.3
42:57.1Lynne NicholPBV45WPhil NicholAltrincham2:57.12:52.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Gemma Astin U23WAndrew FoxManx/St. Mary's Uni2:17.52:16.3
22:41.5Rachel Jackson SENW S'port W  
32:57.9Debbie Barlow SENW Manc H  
43:35.7Laura Bostock SENW Altrincham3:00.72:54.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.8Dominic Scott U23MBlake EllisAltrincham4:11.964:11.96
24:29.1Michael Garrett V40MAndrew FoxManx4:22.04:22.0
34:37.8Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileWarrington AC4:37.84:00.01
44:47.2David Blower U20M Wrexham4:30.14:25.30
54:47.7Andrew SkittSBSENM Manchester H4:47.74:10.8
64:52.3Matthew GoddardPBSENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo4:40.24:27.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0Alan CorlettPBU23MAndrew FoxManx4:27.784:14.75
24:45.5Richard Park SENMMark VileWarrington AC4:33.24:12.59
34:50.8Jonathon Stewart U17M Manchester H4:49.14:49.1
44:51.6Mike Robbins V45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters4:49.64:18.29
55:13.6Toby Percival V35MPhil NicholAltrincham4:45.14:45.1
65:29.4David Gough U23MDavid GoughSouthport Waterloo4:37.34:28.10
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1Gemma Astin U23WAndrew FoxManx/St. Mary's Uni4:36.94:36.9
25:18.4Kate TitlowSBU23WAndrew CarterWarrington AC5:18.44:51.08
35:20.8Clare ConstableSBV40WWilliam ParkerSouthport Waterloo5:20.84:52.8
45:23.6Sandra LewisPBV35W Altrincham5:23.65:23.6
57:03.2Debbie Barlow SENW Manc H  
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7Caroline Mayer SENW IoM  
25:37.7Rachel Jackson SENW S'port W  
36:00.1Laura BostockPBSENW Altrincham6:00.16:00.1
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:33.7Gail GriffithsPBV45WAndrew FoxManx10:33.710:24.7
211:13.0Kate TitlowSBU23WAndrew CarterWarrington AC11:13.010:18.32
311:54.2Sue CooperSBV55W Southport Waterloo/Northern Vets11:54.210:44.2
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:45.2Caroline Mayer SENW IoM  
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:13.1Ollie Lockley U20MMick WoodsManx15:29.014:29.11
216:18.6Dominic Mahon SENM Warrington AC15:39.815:39.8
316:21.5Andrew WhittinghamPBSENM Altrincham16:11.416:11.4
416:25.3Matthew Thompson V45M Southport Waterloo16:14.016:14.0
516:26.8Darren RowlandsPBV40M Wrexham/Civil Service16:17.3016:17.30
619:12.2Chris Hibbert V40M Manchester H18:33.618:33.6
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:57.1Michael Garrett V40MAndrew FoxManx16:30.616:15.8
217:52.4Paul Dodsworth V40M Warrington AC17:29.116:29.3
318:02.6Mike Robbins V45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters17:42.516:05.1
418:09.3Duncan WilsonPBSENM Altrincham18:09.318:09.3
518:18.3Steve LewisPBV35M Southport Waterloo18:18.318:18.3
620:20.2Jacques SharkeyPBV45M Manchester H20:20.220:20.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Hannah Riley SENW Manx/Wigan & District/Leeds City14.714.50
218.1Sarah LewisPBU20W Warrington AC18.118.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.0David Henshaw SENM Manchester H15.6415.64
220.2Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileWarrington AC20.218.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.8Shaun CregeenPBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming20.319.7
223.3Chris Wells V45M Warrington AC22.420.70
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.8David HenshawPBSENM Manchester H57.3857.38
258.4Danny DriverPBU20MGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo58.458.4
363.0Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileWarrington AC63.061.9
470.3William Poole U20MIan BroadhurstWrexham63.359.61
573.5Toby Percival V35MPhil NicholAltrincham71.771.7
677.0Andrew FoxSBV50M Manx77.075.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.7Matthew HulsePBU17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC63.763.7
569.7Steve McCallPBV50M Manchester H69.769.7
272.0David Gough U23MDavid GoughSouthport Waterloo70.765.9
373.9Andy Watson V40M Manx68.468.4
475.0David James V45M Wrexham74.5071.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.2Lauren McDonnellPBU17W Warrington AC78.278.2
281.6Sinead Kaneen U17WJohn WhitlowManx76.368.3
395.4Charlotte HolmesPBU23W Manchester H95.495.4
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.4Sally DempsterPBU17W Warrington AC80.480.4
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:36.2Mohammed Abu-RezeqPBSENMMohammed Abu-RezeqAltrincham/Jordan9:36.29:36.2
210:27.3Oliver Park SENMMark VileWarrington AC10:09.4210:06.8
311:10.7David GoughSBU23MDavid GoughSouthport Waterloo11:10.710:23.3
411:50.4Andy WatsonPBV40M Manx11:50.411:50.4
513:21.9Mike NolanSBV55M Manchester H/Northern Vets13:21.911:52.12
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:45.0Ryan GanosePBU20MRyan GanoseAltrincham/Trafford10:45.010:45.0
211:10.5Richard ParkPBSENMMark VileWarrington AC11:10.511:10.5
312:04.8Matthew GoddardPBSENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo12:04.812:04.8
412:35.7Andrew FoxSBV50M Manx12:35.79:36.48
516:20.7Steve McCall V50M Manchester H16:14.515:20.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.9 Isle SENM IoM  
246.3 Wrex SENM Wrex  
347.2 Manchester Harriers Senior Team SENM Manchester H47.043.87
452.8 Altrincham Senior TeamSBSENM Altrincham52.848.1
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8 Isle of Man Senior TeamSBSENW Manx/Western/Northern (Isle of Man)51.851.1
254.0 Wrexham Senior Team SENW Wrexham53.150.3
357.8 Warrington Senior Team SENW Warrington AC56.854.8
467.9 Altrincham Senior Team SENW Altrincham56.153.5
572.8 Manchester Harriers Senior Team SENW Manchester H58.651.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.3 Manchester Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Manchester H3:28.33:13.7
23:39.0 Isle SENM IoM  
33:39.6 Warrington Senior TeamSBSENM Warrington AC3:39.63:27.7
43:44.3 Alt SENM Alt  
53:55.7 Wrex SENM Wrex  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.8 Isle SENW IoM  
24:35.1 Wrexham Senior TeamSBSENW Wrexham4:06.54:01.8
36:41.4 Manchester Harriers Senior Team SENW Manchester H5:31.54:25.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.851.90
21.80David HenshawPBSENM Manchester H1.801.80
31.70Max MeakinsPBU20M Altrincham1.701.70
41.60William Poole U20MIan BroadhurstWrexham1.651.67
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Daniel ClagueSBSENM Manx1.851.86
21.60Ian FennellPBSENM Manchester H1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Rachael FranklinSBU23WAndrew FoxManx1.401.50
21.35Charlotte HolmesSBU23W Manchester H1.351.48
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Hannah RileySBSENW Manx/Wigan & District/Leeds City1.401.45
21.20Karen SpilsburyPBV35W Manchester H1.251.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Daniel Clague SENM Manx3.003.10
22.50Chris WellsSBV45M Warrington AC2.502.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileWarrington AC2.102.30
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.80Stephanie MaySBSENW Southport Waterloo/Liverpool Uni2.102.15
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.81Peter Richardson SENM Northern (Isle of Man)6.096.35
25.77Michael Fennell SENMKes SalmonManchester H6.326.51
35.67Thomas Cusworth U23MGlyn DaviesWrexham/Cardiff6.216.25
45.36Patrick Muirhead U17M Warrington AC5.425.42
54.94Ryan GanoseSBU20MRyan GanoseAltrincham/Trafford4.945.04
63.67Jon Hunter V35M Southport Waterloo3.934.56
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.53Ian FennellSBSENM Manchester H5.535.76
25.33Wojciech Czaja SENM Warrington AC/Poland6.236.42
34.86Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming5.115.34
43.95Mark RichPBV40MNeil EdwardsWrexham3.953.95
53.64David GoughPBU23MDavid GoughSouthport Waterloo3.643.64
63.45Barry Chapman V65M Altrincham4.494.49
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00Bethan Pilley U20WPeter KaneenManx5.255.55
24.56Amanda WaleSBV40WAmanda WaleWrexham/Welsh Masters4.665.05
34.03Lucy Deakin U17WKaren GreenfieldWarrington AC4.224.33
43.97Charlotte Holmes U23W Manchester H4.224.84
53.33Anne DignanPBV50W Southport Waterloo3.333.33
62.84Laura BostockPBSENW Altrincham2.842.84
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.06Sinead Kaneen U17WJohn WhitlowManx4.374.95
23.89Abigail BircumshawSBU17W Warrington AC3.894.11
33.18Lydia KellySBU20W Manchester H3.183.73
41.40Rachel Jackson SENW S'port W  
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.79Wojciech CzajaSBSENM Warrington AC/Poland12.7913.39
212.10Daniel ClagueSBSENM Manx12.1412.80
311.74David Henshaw SENM Manchester H11.9611.96
411.34William Poole U20MIan BroadhurstWrexham11.8111.81
58.68Christopher BurgessPBV35M Southport Waterloo8.688.68
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.48Patrick MuirheadPBU17M Warrington AC11.4811.48
28.30David GoughPBU23MDavid GoughSouthport Waterloo8.509.06
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.57Charlotte HolmesSBU23W Manchester H8.579.46
28.51Lucy Deakin U17WKaren GreenfieldWarrington AC8.668.66
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.52Karen SpilsburyPBV35W Manchester H7.527.52
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.75Mark PendleburySBV35M Warrington AC13.3213.32
211.39Lee Corlett U23M Western12.1512.50
39.21Adam Scott SENM Manchester H9.659.89
49.02Jon Hunter V35M Southport Waterloo9.219.74
58.61Ian Beetson SENM Wrexham8.938.93
65.19Barry Chapman V65M Altrincham5.836.13
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.25Richard Bell U23MPaul JensenManx/Cardiff Met Uni11.5011.68
28.49Michael FennellPBSENMKes SalmonManchester H8.588.58
37.55Chris Wells V45M Warrington AC7.867.86
47.23Mark Rich V40MNeil EdwardsWrexham7.4111.18
57.22Christopher BurgessSBV35M Southport Waterloo7.228.20
65.17John Snape SENM Alt  
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.01Manon EdwardsPBU17WIan RobinsonWrexham10.3910.83
27.88Hannah Riley SENW Manx/Wigan & District/Leeds City8.678.67
36.37Anne Dignan V50W Southport Waterloo6.877.35
46.30Philippa HolmesSBU20W Manchester H6.487.80
55.90Heather BeetonPBU20W Warrington AC5.906.47
63.62Sandra Lewis V35W Altrincham3.894.15
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.29Amanda Wale V40WAmanda WaleWrexham/Welsh Masters9.7010.06
26.88Rachael FranklinPBU23WAndrew FoxManx6.886.88
36.17Karen SpilsburySBV35W Manchester H6.206.30
45.84Barbara MayPBV50W Southport Waterloo5.845.84
55.70Abigail Bircumshaw U17W Warrington AC5.855.85
63.31Lynne Nichol V45WPhil NicholAltrincham3.473.87
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.69Mark PendleburyPBV35M Warrington AC39.6939.69
239.03Lee Corlett U23M Western40.0740.71
323.67Ian Beetson SENM Wrexham25.0125.46
420.56Jon Hunter V35M Southport Waterloo22.9728.03
517.31Christopher Parsonage U23M Manchester H17.7618.11
615.16John Snape SENM Alt  
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.41Richard BellSBU23MPaul JensenManx/Cardiff Met Uni36.3837.58
220.93Chris WellsSBV45M Warrington AC20.9322.04
318.86Mark Rich V40MNeil EdwardsWrexham20.8820.88
416.38James TarttPBSENMRichard ShearerSouthport Waterloo16.3816.38
514.92Kes Salmon V55M Manchester H16.2517.76
610.95Barry Chapman V65M Altrincham13.3414.01
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.60Hannah RileyPBSENW Manx/Wigan & District/Leeds City25.8325.83
220.75M Edwards SENW Wrex  
Page: 1 2