North of England League Division 4EC External Results
Cleckheaton
26 May 12
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Dion Elba-Porter U20M Grantham AC11.311.3
211.9Richard Mainprize SENM Goole Youth11.411.4
312.3Benjamin Cook U23M Pudsey & Bramley12.012.0
412.7Ryan Turgoose U17M Grimsby12.312.3
514.9Thomas MurrayPBU17M Wombwell14.912.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Charles Priestley U20M Grantham AC11.3711.37
212.7James Wardle U20MStephen WymarkGoole Youth12.012.0
313.6Ross Wilson SENM P&B  
418.6John Yarwood-MurraySBV50M Wombwell18.614.0
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Millie Cooper U20WIan RichardsGrantham AC13.212.9
214.0Alice SutcliffePBU17W Pudsey & Bramley14.014.0
315.5Elva Preston U17W Grimsby14.914.0
416.5Rebecca Thorp U17W Wombwell15.715.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5Sophia TuckerPBU20WAdam MadgeGrantham AC14.514.5
218.3Jayne PrestonPBV45W Grimsby18.318.3
320.4Rachel Yarwood-Murray V40W Wombwell19.419.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Joe MadgePBU23MAdam MadgeGrantham AC23.323.3
223.6Richard Mainprize SENM Goole Youth23.123.1
323.9Michael CulshawSBV40M Grimsby/Northern Vets23.8323.72
424.7Benjamin Cook U23M Pudsey & Bramley24.324.3
526.4Jack JonesPBU17M Hallamshire26.426.4
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Dion Elba-Porter U20M Grantham AC23.523.1
224.9Ryan TurgoosePBU17M Grimsby24.924.9
325.5James Wardle U20MStephen WymarkGoole Youth25.325.3
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Millie Cooper U20WIan RichardsGrantham AC26.2026.20
227.9Charlotte Slack U17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire27.126.7
329.6Alice Sutcliffe U17W Pudsey & Bramley28.628.6
439.1Betty GashSBV50WKerry StaintonGrimsby39.138.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.0Naomi CollierSBU20WAdam MadgeGrantham AC28.027.1
240.3Jayne Preston V45W Grimsby40.040.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.5Oliver KiyPBU20M Grantham AC52.552.5
256.5Benjamin CookPBU23M Pudsey & Bramley56.556.5
357.2Joshua Dyball U17MKeith WhitelamHallamshire56.054.0
459.2Callum Webster U17M Grimsby58.958.9
559.8Richard Mainprize SENM Goole Youth53.852.8
678.5Scott WilsonPBV35MScott WilsonWombwell78.578.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8Ben ThompsonPBU17M Grantham AC56.856.8
258.0Andrew Smith U17MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley52.6652.66
359.6Sam Peters U17M Hallamshire59.058.4
464.2Josh Brown U17M Grimsby61.961.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Naomi Collier U20WAdam MadgeGrantham AC60.459.8
263.7Emma BrownPBU17W Grimsby63.761.3
364.5Rebecca Coope U17W Pudsey & Bramley63.863.8
465.4Julia JaggerSBSENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford65.460.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.5AN Other SENW P&B  
285.0Sarah GarnerSBU20WPhilip GarnerGrantham AC79.378.4
392.3Betty GashPBV50WKerry StaintonGrimsby92.392.3
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Tom BainsPBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire1:59.91:59.4
22:01.9Andrew Smith U17MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley1:55.211:50.63
32:08.6Billy Orridge U20MAdam MadgeGrantham AC2:06.02:06.0
42:26.5Daniel WoodsPBU17M Grimsby2:26.52:26.5
52:55.4Scott WilsonSBV35MScott WilsonWombwell2:53.92:47.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.3Joshua Dyball U17MKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:05.432:04.41
22:16.9Kieran BumbySBU17M Grantham AC2:16.92:07.90
32:18.4Oliver Watson U20MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley2:02.292:02.29
42:29.7Aron SmithPBSENM Grimsby2:29.72:29.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Naomi CollierSBU20WAdam MadgeGrantham AC2:14.422:12.74
22:20.8Rebecca CoopePBU17W Pudsey & Bramley2:19.412:18.47
32:31.4Charlotte Slack U17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:22.72:17.39
43:30.9Rachel Yarwood-MurrayPBV40W Wombwell3:30.93:14.8
53:36.3Betty GashSBV50WKerry StaintonGrimsby3:36.32:45.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Fiona BellSBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:31.42:28.92
24:02.1Jayne PrestonPBV45W Grimsby4:02.14:02.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.2Connor Milnes U17M Hallamshire4:19.684:00.79
24:37.9Joshua Lord U17MAdam MadgeGrantham AC4:30.64:16.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.3Josh WaltonPBU17M Hallamshire4:30.694:16.2
24:46.5Jake Richardson U17MAdam MadgeGrantham AC4:34.64:20.0
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:02.3Frederick SlemeckSBU23MPhilip O'DellPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon17:02.314:53.86
217:20.8Dean Furniss V40M Hallamshire/Northern Vets17:19.417:18.3
3TBCArthur Short V45M Grantham AC17:50.617:23.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:05.0Ian NixonSBSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley18:05.016:48.2
220:00.5Martin WardSBV40M Hallamshire20:00.519:24.0
322:27.3Phil Hall V55M Grantham AC21:45.918:12.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.6Millie CooperPBU20WIan RichardsGrantham AC15.315.3
218.8Elva PrestonSBU17W Grimsby18.818.0
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Judith JaggerSBV50W Grantham AC/Eastern Masters22.820.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.2James Shaw U23M Hallamshire19.418.04
221.6Stuart Broughton Eley V35M Grantham AC21.021.0
325.3Ian NixonPBSENMPhilip TownsendPudsey & Bramley25.325.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.5Martin Ward V40M Hallamshire21.020.6
223.2Mark Gray V45M Grantham AC/Eastern Masters20.820.8
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.2Benjamin CookPBU23M Pudsey & Bramley64.264.2
266.3Martin Ward V40M Hallamshire66.262.0
368.3Josh BrownPBU17M Grimsby68.368.3
469.1Stuart Broughton EleySBV35M Grantham AC69.068.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.5Oliver WatsonSBU20MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley67.563.0
272.1Lawrence MatthewsSBU17M Grimsby72.168.1
373.5Mark Gray V45M Grantham AC/Eastern Masters71.870.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
183.1Sally CorbinPBV35W Pudsey & Bramley81.281.2
287.7Elva Preston U17W Grimsby79.179.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:32.4Neil ArmitagePBV40M Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley11:32.411:32.4
211:48.2Martin Ward V40M Hallamshire11:16.510:43.3
313:32.6Mark Gray V45M Grantham AC/Eastern Masters12:57.312:57.3
415:37.9Scott WilsonSBV35MScott WilsonWombwell15:37.914:59.1
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:01.7Jerry WatsonSBV50MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid12:01.79:02.9
214:36.0Samuel Bainbridge U23M Grantham AC14:24.414:24.4
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.5 Gran SENM Gran  
249.5 Pudsey & Bramley Senior TeamSBSENM Pudsey & Bramley49.547.6
349.8 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENM Hallamshire49.745.7
450.3 Grim SENM Grim  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.7 P&B SENW P&B  
265.6 Grim SENW Grim  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:49.9 Hall SENM Hall  
24:02.9 Pudsey & Bramley Senior TeamSBSENM Pudsey & Bramley4:02.93:48.3
34:03.5 Grim SENM Grim  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.8 Gran SENW Gran  
24:49.2 Hallamshire Harriers Senior Team SENW Hallamshire4:24.94:18.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.74Lawrence MatthewsPBU17M Grimsby1.751.80
21.55James Shaw U23M Hallamshire1.601.66
31.55Andrew SmithPBU17MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley1.551.55
41.50Mark Gray V45M Grantham AC/Eastern Masters1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jack Jones U17M Hallamshire1.601.60
21.40Tom CassidyPBSENM Grimsby1.401.40
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Elizabeth Lake U17W Grimsby1.501.60
21.35Rebecca ThorpPBU17W Wombwell1.401.43
31.30Leanne ChildPBU23W Pudsey & Bramley1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Lauren BellSBU17W Grimsby1.351.40
21.25Lauren BerridgePBU20W Pudsey & Bramley1.251.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Mark Gray V45M Grantham AC/Eastern Masters2.902.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.66James Shaw U23M Hallamshire6.156.32
25.29James Wardle U20MStephen WymarkGoole Youth5.635.95
35.13Charles Priestley U20M Grantham AC5.405.40
44.84Lawrence Matthews U17M Grimsby5.215.21
54.49Adam CookPBU20M Pudsey & Bramley4.494.49
63.73Scott WilsonPBV35MScott WilsonWombwell3.733.73
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.93Sam PetersPBU17M Hallamshire4.934.93
24.65Daniel Woods U17M Grimsby4.854.85
34.39Andrew CookSBV45M Pudsey & Bramley4.394.58
44.11Jake RichardsonPBU17MAdam MadgeGrantham AC4.114.11
53.53Thomas MurrayPBU17M Wombwell3.534.71
63.48Timothy MainprizeSBV45M Goole Youth3.483.63
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.74Elizabeth Lake U17W Grimsby5.085.23
24.29Lauren Berridge U20W Pudsey & Bramley4.464.46
33.87Rebecca ThorpPBU17W Wombwell4.344.45
43.67Charlotte SlackPBU17WKeith WhitelamHallamshire4.004.01
53.64Sophia TuckerSBU20WAdam MadgeGrantham AC3.643.67
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.14Lauren BellSBU17W Grimsby4.554.55
23.61Judith Jagger V50W Grantham AC/Eastern Masters4.024.48
33.22Rosie DuttonSBU17W Pudsey & Bramley3.473.71
42.49Rachel Yarwood-MurrayPBV40W Wombwell2.492.49
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.82Benjamin Cook U23M Pudsey & Bramley11.1911.45
210.54James Shaw U23M Hallamshire11.5911.79
310.48Callum Webster U17M Grimsby10.9610.96
49.24Stuart Broughton EleySBV35M Grantham AC9.249.66
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.85Daniel WoodsPBU17M Grimsby10.2610.26
29.80Martin WardPBV40M Hallamshire9.809.80
39.22Andrew CookPBV45M Pudsey & Bramley9.229.22
48.64Joshua LordPBU17MAdam MadgeGrantham AC8.649.06
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.60Elizabeth Lake U17W Grimsby10.3010.56
28.75Rebecca CoopePBU17W Pudsey & Bramley8.758.75
37.90Judith Jagger V50W Grantham AC/Eastern Masters8.269.36
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.67Lauren Bell U17W Grimsby8.899.13
27.80Lauren Berridge U20W Pudsey & Bramley9.069.06
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.20Aron SmithSBSENM Grimsby10.2010.58
210.18Mark AtkinPBV35M Grantham AC10.4710.47
39.68Andrew CookSBV45M Pudsey & Bramley9.699.75
49.23Timothy MainprizePBV45M Goole Youth9.239.23
56.74Scott WilsonSBV35MScott WilsonWombwell6.747.08
66.53Jack JonesSBU17M Hallamshire6.539.62
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.20Andrew O'BrienPBSENM Goole Youth9.209.20
29.15Samuel Bainbridge U23M Grantham AC9.9310.45
38.30Tom CassidyPBSENM Grimsby8.308.30
48.20Adam CookSBU20M Pudsey & Bramley8.208.90
54.48Tom Bains U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire4.714.71
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.65Helen GilbertSBSENW Grantham AC9.8710.43
27.68Holly TaylorPBU17W Wombwell7.687.68
35.04Jayne PrestonPBV45W Grimsby5.045.04
44.31Leanne Child U23W Pudsey & Bramley5.735.96
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.32Sarah Garner U20WPhilip GarnerGrantham AC7.318.37
25.01Betty Gash V50WKerry StaintonGrimsby5.145.44
33.03Amy Sutcliffe U20W Pudsey & Bramley4.864.86
42.39Rachel Yarwood-MurraySBV40W Wombwell2.394.19
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.82Mark AtkinSBV35M Grantham AC31.4232.39
228.68Andrew O'BrienSBSENM Goole Youth28.6828.98
325.48Aron SmithPBSENM Grimsby25.4825.48
424.16Andrew Cook V45M Pudsey & Bramley24.3825.57
516.31John Yarwood-MurrayPBV50M Wombwell16.3116.60
615.92Josh WaltonPBU17M Hallamshire15.9215.92
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.74Philip Garner V50MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC28.8030.00
226.18Timothy MainprizeSBV45M Goole Youth26.1827.71
323.42Tom CassidyPBSENM Grimsby23.4223.42
420.08Jordan CookPBU17M Pudsey & Bramley20.0820.08
516.21Scott Wilson V35MScott WilsonWombwell17.4018.53
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.12Helen GilbertSBSENW Grantham AC23.1528.85
222.31Emma BrownSBU17W Grimsby22.5029.55
321.52Holly TaylorPBU17W Wombwell21.5221.52
417.43Rebecca CoopePBU17W Pudsey & Bramley17.4317.43
511.40Fiona BellPBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire11.4011.40
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.07Judith Jagger V50W Grantham AC/Eastern Masters26.4730.38
213.64Betty GashPBV50WKerry StaintonGrimsby13.6413.64
312.57Rosie DuttonSBU17W Pudsey & Bramley14.5314.53
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.88Philip Garner V50MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC34.8239.30
224.79Jeremy PricePBV55M Goole Youth24.7924.79
318.17Andrew Cook V45M Pudsey & Bramley19.7721.25
416.54Scott Wilson V35MScott WilsonWombwell18.1018.10
516.20Tom CassidyPBSENM Grimsby16.7316.73
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.59Christopher BainbridgePBU20MPhilip GarnerGrantham AC25.0946.69
223.59Timothy Mainprize V45M Goole Youth25.8827.63
315.71John Yarwood-Murray V50M Wombwell16.6117.29
415.45Adam Cook U20M Pudsey & Bramley16.6918.84
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.21Helen GilbertSBSENW Grantham AC43.2145.28
212.10Leanne ChildPBU23W Pudsey & Bramley12.1012.10
310.83Emma Brown U17W Grimsby14.4817.34
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.60Sarah Garner U20WPhilip GarnerGrantham AC33.9034.79
211.63Rebecca Dutton U23W Pudsey & Bramley15.0415.04
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.91Hayden Richards U20M Grantham AC/Northumbria Uni57.5857.58
241.12Richard MainprizePBSENM Goole Youth41.8441.84
339.08Benjamin CookPBU23M Pudsey & Bramley39.0839.45
431.60Ryan Turgoose U17M Grimsby32.7832.78
58.60Thomas MurraySBU17M Wombwell8.6018.37
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.01Andrew Cook V45M Pudsey & Bramley30.9432.23
227.62Mark Atkin V35M Grantham AC35.8939.61
325.95Aron Smith SENM Grimsby30.2530.25
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.24Helen GilbertSBSENW Grantham AC31.2432.91
216.71Holly TaylorPBU17W Wombwell18.2218.22
312.30Leanne ChildPBU23W Pudsey & Bramley12.3012.30
412.06Fiona BellSBU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire12.0613.34
510.75Betty Gash V50WKerry StaintonGrimsby11.2311.23
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.23Sarah GarnerSBU20WPhilip GarnerGrantham AC16.2320.54
210.47Leanne Child U23W Pudsey & Bramley12.3012.30
310.38Jayne Preston V45W Grimsby10.7110.71