Avon League External Results
Yate
10 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.5Oliver MottPBSENM  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni3:56.73:56.7
24:25.7Anthony Glover V35M Anthony GloverYate/Westbury4:10.254:09.13
34:26.0Alex JonesPBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:26.04:26.0
44:30.2Eliot GreenPBU20M  Team Bath4:23.74:23.4
54:30.5Felix McGrathSBU20M  Westbury4:30.54:28.53
64:31.7Daniel BagnallSBU20M  Bristol & West4:31.74:30.6
74:50.3Harri ElmerSBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:50.34:32.03
85:52.8Rick Hyde SENM  N Som  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Ryan Hearn U17M1Robert PeckGloucester4:19.04:19.0
24:32.0Luke BloodworthPBU17M1 Stroud4:32.04:32.0
34:36.0Dominic Tutton U17M1Kerry NewellGloucester4:21.494:20.33
44:37.6Steve Beardwell U17M2 Yate4:34.54:24.3
54:41.0Daniel ParkerPBU17M2 Yate/Westbury4:41.04:41.0
64:41.7Jack BendenPBU17M1 Yate/Westbury4:41.74:30.9
74:45.5Chris Goulding U17M2 Team Bath4:40.34:40.3
84:46.6Cameron Wassell U17M1Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs4:30.94:13.37
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.9Will PeppercornPBU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:25.454:25.45
24:40.8Jack Turner U15M2Christopher BrownStroud4:30.84:16.3
34:45.1Corey HaynesPBU15M2 Bristol & West4:45.14:28.93
44:48.0Jay PainterSBU15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:48.04:20.6
54:52.5Harry Leeming U15M1 Bristol & West4:37.764:10.58
64:55.2Tom James Clark U15M2 North Somerset4:54.994:46.4
74:58.8Jake Bevan U15M2 Yate/Westbury4:56.14:47.8
84:59.6Keiron DunkleyPBU15M1 Bristol & West4:50.94:40.3
95:01.8William Staddon U15M1Kerry NewellGloucester4:55.34:44.9
105:03.4Ewan Joyce U15M1 Yate4:59.14:47.0
115:11.6William Binnington U15M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset4:59.864:50.3
125:13.6Cameron Perkins U15M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:53.64:14.4
135:46.9Alex Harris U15M  Bitt  
145:59.2Edward TeasdalePBU15M2 Team Bath5:59.25:59.2
156:09.2Adam Thorpe U15M  Bitt  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.0Robert Howorth U13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:38.564:04.9
24:41.5John HoworthPBU13M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:40.94:02.0
34:47.0Hugh SadlerPBU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs4:47.03:59.28
44:58.7Harry Davis U13M2Christopher BrownStroud4:52.24:27.4
55:08.5Anton MillsPBU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West5:08.54:19.25
65:14.3Aidan NobleSBU13M1 Bitton5:14.34:24.61
75:15.0Harry Wells U13M2Kerry NewellGloucester5:05.64:02.7
85:21.3Kyle HaynesSBU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West5:21.35:00.0
95:23.7Kylon StillwoodPBU13M1 North Somerset5:23.75:23.7
105:24.0Henry Adams U13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs5:11.865:11.86
115:25.6Thomas BurySBU13M2 Stroud5:25.64:19.81
125:27.9Alexander MacKintoshPBU13M2 Team Bath5:27.95:27.9
135:33.5Jonah Veakins U13M1 Team Bath5:31.75:06.5
145:35.9Thomas KerfootSBU13M2 Bitton5:35.94:44.0
155:47.4Kieran MoorePBU13M2 North Somerset5:47.45:47.4
165:50.3Archie Oubridge Brock U13M1 Forest of Dean5:46.65:46.6
175:50.4Samuel HarrisonPBU13M2 North Somerset5:50.45:50.4
185:53.5Peter Atherton U13M2 North Somerset5:47.75:47.7
196:10.7Samuel EarlPBU13M1 Gloucester6:10.76:10.7
206:26.7Jack Holdsworth U13M1 Gloucester6:13.36:13.3