London Inter-Club Challenge External Results
Hendon
16 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 5000W HJ LJ TJ
SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.68-0.7Ryan Scott SENM Lloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles10.4010.20
210.97-0.7Dele Onifade SENM Dele OnifadeHerne Hill/East London U10.8010.58
311.09-0.7Justin Geohagen SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet10.5410.54
411.13-0.7Duayne Bovell SENM  Blackheath & Bromley/South Bank Uni10.8410.65
511.25-0.7Andre Williams SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley10.9910.60
611.29-0.7Emanuel Adeyemi SENM Donovan ReidKent11.0610.85
711.58-0.7Joshua Wood V35M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15-2.1Byron Robinson SENM Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.8810.69
211.38-2.1Justin Green SENM  Kingston & Poly10.9710.8
311.39-2.1Set OshoSBSENM Jonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London11.3910.8
411.39-2.1Reuben Arthur U17M Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.18
511.45-2.1Mark Dyble U23M Hayley GinnBasildon/Oxford Uni/Achilles10.9010.83
611.68-2.1Victor Nwagbara SENM Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly11.2410.8
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48-3.7Daniel Davis SENM Jason CartyWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6710.65
211.51-3.7Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet10.710.58
311.52-3.7Randy Momie U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet11.1710.86
411.53-3.7Ojie Edoburun U17M Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.99.93
511.60-3.7Jason Greenidge V35M Daniel NaphtaliWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2410.7
611.81-3.7Chaka Maillet U23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.3110.92
712.02-3.7Robert Harle SENM  Chelmsford/Cambridge Uni11.511.0
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44-0.9Omari Barton-Ellington U23M John HerbertEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni11.0210.40
211.55-0.9Joshua GilbertSBSENM  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni11.5511.20
311.56-0.9Pierre Walker SENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave11.0311.03
411.66-0.9Gianni Cumbo U20M Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.1111.11
511.67-0.9Ivan Pashov U20M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.3811.38
611.77-0.9Carlos Sobers SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5411.4
711.85-0.9Will MacGee V40M  Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets11.3910.87
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.96-3.1Eniola Oluwasanya SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.3611.15
212.14-3.1Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku U23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.3811.04
312.19-3.1Vartan Shadarevian U23M  Oxford Uni/Syria11.010.95
412.20-3.1Kimmel Gordon U20M Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy11.4811.26
512.26-3.1Kyle Thompson U20M  Unattached11.8811.10
612.39-3.1Richard Baderin SENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H11.7711.71
712.41-3.1Branson Williams SENM Daniel NaphtaliEnfield & Haringey11.6411.64
812.51-3.1David Olusanya V35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Harrow11.911.89
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.32-4.4Draco MkpaSBV40M  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets12.311.67
212.43-4.4Jeremy ChorSBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.4311.82
312.60-4.4Daniel Brown SENM  Herne Hill11.9611.94
412.71-4.4Pat Logan V50M Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum Sou11.8311.43
512.72-4.4Toby Odulaja U17M  Enfield & Haringey12.011.9
612.99-4.4Ebenezer SarpongSBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.2111.86
713.20-4.4Yehnine Gayle SENW  Blackheath & Bromley12.5112.40
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.80-3.1Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles12.412.1
213.30-3.1Fredrica PeartPBSENW  Blackheath & Bromley13.0813.08
314.43-3.1Tarlia BaileySBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet14.3913.9
414.43-3.1Ola Ayodele U15W  SB  
514.88-3.1Joan Trimble V55W  Kingston & Poly/Veterans14.214.20
615.15-3.1Nina DonevaSBSENW  Enfield & Haringey15.1514.71
715.30-3.1Femi Ayodele U13W  SB  
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0 Tunrayo Nubi SENW Michael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London11.8011.74
212.5 Hannah Ingram SENW  Coventry12.2312.23
312.6 Katie Skelding SENW Julie HollmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.2512.1
412.9 Nadia Mills U20W Victor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx12.7112.6
513.2 Sophie East U20W Peter GriffithsChiltern12.412.4
615.0 Theodora Odigie SENW  Tessa Sanderson Ath  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC-3.1Oweka Wanogho U23M Ron RoddanCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Blackheath & Bromley21.3521.35
2TBC-3.1Lawrence Wooldridge SENM Clarence CallenderKent21.5021.50
3TBC-3.1Byron Robinson SENM Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London21.7021.46
4TBC-3.1Mark Dyble U23M Hayley GinnBasildon/Oxford Uni/Achilles21.8021.78
5TBC-3.1Jevone Robinson U23M  Herne Hill/Richmond U/Thames Valley22.4422.21
6TBC-3.1Luke Sargeant SENM Donovan ReidCrawley/Brighton Uni22.3622.16
7TBC-3.1Fredrica Peart SENW  Blackheath & Bromley26.9926.6
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.10-3.3Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet21.921.75
223.43-3.3Emanuel Adeyemi SENM Donovan ReidKent22.7422.42
323.59-3.3Victor Nwagbara SENM Victor NwagbaraKingston & Poly22.5022.0
424.10-3.3Ciaran Collins SENM  Belgrave/Ireland23.2722.80
524.40-3.3Alex Babb SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.022.6
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC Justin Green SENM  Kingston & Poly22.3021.89
2TBC Victor Nutakor SENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles22.922.5
3TBC Robert Harle SENM  Ach  
4TBC Calum Bressington U23M Todd BennettSouthampton23.0622.8
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.72-3.1Pierre Walker SENM Michael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
223.78-3.1Eric Nyangezi U23M Ty HoldenIlford/Barnet/Middlesex Uni22.922.81
324.04-3.1Will MacGee V40M  Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets22.9222.2
424.69-3.1Ross SmithSBSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet24.6923.5
524.72-3.1Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku U23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col24.0423.76
624.77-3.1Aaron Broderick SENM  Kent23.723.3
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45-3.2Daniel Brown SENM  Herne Hill24.4324.3
225.69-3.2Omari Stafford-Davies SENM  Unatt  
327.11-3.2Ebenezer Sarpong U15M  Shaftesbury Barnet25.824.92
427.85-3.2Dean BenzakenPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet27.8527.85
530.26-3.2Carol Dawkins V50W Mike SmithCity of Portsmouth28.5627.7
631.93-3.2Tarlia Bailey U15W  Shaftesbury Barnet30.329.2
732.46-3.2Femi Ayodele U13W  SB  
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5 Denise Gayle SENW  Enfield & Haringey25.0324.34
226.9 Katrina Cosby U23W Barry FergusonBlackheath & Bromley25.7925.42
327.8 Nadia Mills U20W Victor NwagbaraEaling Southall & Middx26.5426.4
428.6 Sophie East U20W Peter GriffithsChiltern27.226.1
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.07 Peter Phillips SENM Michael BondHerne Hill47.9547.51
249.42 Lawrence Croll Mensah SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill48.5148.13
349.89 Chris GreenawayPBSENM Janet SmithBournemouth49.2148.38
450.80 Joe Gaynor U23M Martin OwensHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni50.3249.98
551.59 Daniel OcholaPBU23M Ron RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
652.65 Alex BabbSBSENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets52.4849.90
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.28 Victor NutakorSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles50.2848.75
250.75 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet50.1449.74
351.17 Calum Bressington U23M Todd BennettSouthampton50.750.29
451.44 Mali Lewis U20M  Shaftesbury Barnet50.4050.40
551.58 Tom PyePBU23M Ty HoldenEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni51.5850.40
651.72 Delroy Mitchell SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley51.1450.13
753.29 Daniel EckersleySBSENM Andy FormanKingston & Poly53.2951.2
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.34 Horeb Makabukidi U17M  Enfield & Haringey51.2151.21
251.98 Chris Hall SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London51.249.83
352.52 Louis William SENM  Thames Valley/Zimbabwe51.8350.03
452.92 Adrian Richards SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey52.450.4
553.66 Vaughan McPherson SENM Michael BondHerne Hill52.5452.42
654.11 Mathew Marchant SENM Michael WestEnfield & Haringey/Met Police52.752.7
756.40 Martin Bigg SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet54.7552.07
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.02 Kimmel GordonPBU20M Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy51.7451.74
255.02 Richard HoltSBV40M Richard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly55.0252.2
355.65 Daniel Brown SENM  Herne Hill55.2955.29
455.84 Bob Lewis V50M Richard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets55.1454.63
555.88 Emily BonnettPBSENW Todd BennettYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton55.055.0
656.56 Jonathan Laybourn U23M Jonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate55.955.60
756.79 Nadine Prill SENW  Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Germany56.1756.17
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.37 Andrew RobinsonSBV45M Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly57.3757.1
258.21 Danny Digweed SENM  Barnet57.3857.38
359.10 Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Frank AdamsEaling Southall & Middx/East London U58.557.84
460.33 Lucy SpraySBSENW Timothy Rhys HughesBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/Achilles60.3357.7
560.48 Dean BenzakenPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet60.4860.48
663.87 Nora Rossberg U23W  Cambridge Uni/United States62.7860.77
770.47 David NewmanSBV50M  Garden City Runners70.4766.46
873.80 Bethany Woodward T37/F37 U23W  Southampton72.967.27
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.14 Mohamed Ismail Mohamed U23M Ali KadirLondon Heathside/Middlesex Uni2:00.31:54.83
22:04.61 Alex Cloona U20M Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.4
32:05.49 Jonathan Laybourn U23M Jonathan LaybournWest Norfolk/UCL/Highgate2:02.782:00.82
42:07.95 Mohamed Hashi U20M Steve MannQueens Park2:05.561:56.81
52:08.32 Eric NyangeziSBU23M Ty HoldenIlford/Barnet/Middlesex Uni2:08.322:03.2
62:12.87 Tom Willner-ReidSBSENM  Highgate2:12.872:03.42
72:14.21 Danny Digweed SENM  Barnet2:09.72:07.90
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.72 Richard MacaulayPBSENM  London Heathside2:04.31:57.88
22:18.20 Joe Gilbert U17M Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.92:01.35
32:25.68 Amalia Edwards U15W Catrina LewisLuton2:18.522:16.13
42:27.75 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles2:22.532:22.53
52:30.68 Nora Rossberg U23W  Cambridge Uni/United States2:23.522:19.1
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.09 Tom Beedell SENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern8:35.208:35.20
29:16.63 Darren Southcott U23M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni9:13.128:58.26
39:36.08 Peter WilliamsPBSENM  Trent Park9:36.089:36.08
410:28.81 Ben BoxerPBU20M Ty HoldenBarnet10:28.8110:12.43
510:51.64 Pete CrockfordSBV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service10:51.6410:07.33
611:23.19 Lauren MacGregorSBU20W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:23.1910:28.10
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04-2.7Kaeshelle Cooke U17W2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey11.5411.54
219.19-2.7Ola Ayodele U15W  SB  
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.24 George Osei U17M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey14.5514.55
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.52 Angelita Broadbelt-Blake SENW  Thames Valley13.6312.8
 
110H SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.70-4.2Joshua Gilbert SENM  Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni14.9714.97
216.07-4.2Dwayne Stoddart SENM Dwayne StoddartReading AC15.0314.15
317.12-4.2Samzu Agbaje SENM Piotr SpasSouth London/Imperial College15.9015.71
419.67-4.2Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles18.918.1
110H SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95-3.3Gianni Frankis SENM Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles/Middlesex Uni13.6813.53
214.00-3.3Alex Al-Ameen SENM Lloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles13.6713.54
314.42-3.3Daniel Davis SENM Jason CartyWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.213.84
415.43-3.3Richard Baderin SENM  Radley/Achilles/Liverpool H14.7214.51
-DNF Tony Higbee SENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force14.8514.4
 
400H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.32 Aaron MasonSBSENM  Thames Valley/Army56.3255.9
257.60 Daniel Eckersley SENM Andy FormanKingston & Poly57.0254.96
358.03 Richard HoltSBV40M Richard HoltBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly56.8652.11
461.14 Bradley Fenn U17M Jane DixonLuton59.959.9
562.53 Tom BeedellPBSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern62.5362.53
666.54 Bilen AhmetPBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles66.5463.1
 
400HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.30 Katrina CosbySBU23W Barry FergusonBlackheath & Bromley61.3059.71
266.10 Eleanor DuckPBU20W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch66.1066.10
370.13 Claire Ward U20W Gemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts68.768.7
-DNF Gemma Weetman SENW Julie HollmanOswestry/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni Lo 60.32
 
5000W SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122:48.4 Neringa AidietytePBSENW  Ilford/Lithuania22:48.422:48.4
224:17.3 Fabian DeuterSBSENM  Hillingdon/Poland24:17.323:28.03
326:08.9 Steve UttleySBV55M  Ilford26:08.925:39.39
427:08.5 Steve Allen V55M Steve AllenBarnet/Southern Counties Vets27:06.2726:09.38
527:49.9 Arthur ThomsonSBV75M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans27:49.926:01.52
628:13.2 John RalphSBV55M  Enfield & Haringey28:13.227:46.95
728:27.8 Helen MiddletonSBV45W  Enfield & Haringey/Eastern Masters28:27.828:21.92
829:14.3 Andrew CoxSBV55M  Hillingdon29:14.328:13
929:58.4 Kenneth BobbettSBV65M  Hillingdon/Welsh Masters29:58.428:51.44
1030:22.1 Alan O'RawePBV70M  Ilford30:22.130:22.1
1130:25.1 Micky HarranSBV70M  Herne Hill/Surrey WC30:25.129:38.27
1230:36.7 Peter HannellSBV65M  Surrey WC/Veterans30:36.729:36.14
1331:09.8 Stephen KempPBV50M  Thurrock31:09.831:09.8
1431:21.8 Callum Wilkinson U17M Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Suffolk Schs28:43.519:20.83
1531:26.8 Stuart Bennett V50M  Ilf  
1631:33.1 Susan BarnettSBV60W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Ha31:33.131:14.2
1731:49.5 Sean Pender V55M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland31:25.3929:45.12
1831:54.5 Stephen WhelanPBV50M  Oxford City/Headington31:54.530:40.62
1932:14.9 Roz McKenziePBV45W Graham ChapmanAbingdon32:14.932:14.9
2032:28.8 Jon MaySBV60M  Enfield & Haringey32:28.831:52.11
2133:02.3 Ron PowellSBV75M  Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets33:02.330:28.22
2233:08.3 Jo MilesSBV55W  Hillingdon/Veterans33:08.332:45.08
2333:46.9 Anthony CottonPBV70M  BRJ Huntingdon33:46.933:46.9
2433:58.0 Russell Vroobel V50M  Hillingdon33:20.2232:50.03
2534:23.6 David HobenSBV55M  Surrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon34:23.634:20.0
2634:56.8 Norma GrimseySBV55W  Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets34:56.833:55.65
2734:58.5 Peter HowardSBV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Ha34:58.534:04.19
2838:25.6 Bernie HercockSBV75M  Enfield & Haringey/Veterans38:25.634:28.38
2938:29.3 Dave AinsworthSBV60M  Ilford38:29.337:39.3
-DNF Francisco Reis V50M  Ilford/Portugal24:31.8423:24.64
-DNF Amos Seddon V70M  Enfield & Haringey/Ilford/Southern Counties Vets 28:36.27
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Rob Mitchell SENM Denis DoyleSale Harriers Manchester2.062.25
12.00 Nick Stanisavljevic SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.052.20
12.00 Lewis ElyPBSENM Dennis JohnsonBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students2.002.00
 
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21 Bradley Pickup SENM Brian CampBournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC7.798.16
26.34 Adrian Stamp SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.537.26
36.28 Matthew Houlden U23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni6.857.48
45.89 Damani Ekeama U17M Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.456.45
55.51 Emmanuel Gbegli U23M Keith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni5.776.29
65.46 Angela Barrett SENW John HerbertThames Valley/London Uni5.836.09
75.41 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5.535.75
85.35 Steve Lake V35M Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.756.50
94.91 Kirsty Smith SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles5.395.66
104.79 Finolla Frederick U20W David RiceHerts Phoenix5.165.19
114.71 Natalie Farman SENW  Herts Phoenix4.925.29
124.64 Ciaran Palfreyman SENW  Herts Phoenix4.835.20
134.63 Chioma MatthewsSBSENW Frank AttohNewham & Essex Beagles4.635.54
144.50 Hannah Connor SENW Mark BishopHavering5.045.19
154.37 Claire Ward U20W Gemma WeetmanStevenage & North Herts4.584.68
162.88 Matiss Ippolito U13M Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet3.253.32
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12 Emmanuel Gbegli U23M Keith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni13.9814.24
212.72 David Wellstead SENM  Belgrave14.2114.98
312.59 Matthew Houlden U23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Cambridge Uni14.7015.24
412.53 James Osun-Sanmi SENM  Reading AC/Oxford Uni13.4514.14
512.44 Marvin Sinclair U23M  Newham & Essex Beagles12.8012.80
-NM James Okeyemi U23M Larry AchikeHarrow14.6815.42
-NM Darnte Wilson U23M Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet14.0415.42
-NM Angela Barrett SENW John HerbertThames Valley/London Uni12.6913.19
TJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 Zara Asante SENW Gary TelferBrunel Uni London12.5213.00
211.54 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles12.0212.26
311.03 Kirsty Smith SENW  Newham & Essex Beagles12.0212.12
410.68 Julia Nilova SENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/Estonia11.6312.55
-NM Finolla Frederick U20W David RiceHerts Phoenix10.6410.64
-NM Dee Bakre U23W Femi AkinsanyaEnfield & Haringey/University College Birmingham12.0412.18
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94 Devon Douglas SENM Devon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies15.3015.30
29.65 Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles10.3511.33
-NM Anthony Oshodi U23M Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies16.7617.56
 
SP5K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 Tony Richards V60M3 Croydon/Veterans12.8112.81
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.95 Danielle AndersonPBU23W Barry SymondsOxford City8.959.18
28.94 Nneka Ofulue U20W Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet9.949.94
37.69 Nicole Cara U23W  Shaftesbury Barnet8.298.66
47.69 Kayomie Thompson U20W Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet9.1710.90
55.71 Shifra Hiley SENW  Unatt  
 
SP3.25K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73 Matiss Ippolito U13M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet5.975.97
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.91 Emeka UdechukuSBSENM Emeka UdechukuWoodford Green Essex Ladies61.9164.93
258.84 Simon CookePBSENM Andrew NealChichester/Newham & Essex Beagles58.8458.84
356.62 Tom Norman SENM Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.3759.98
452.25 Leith MararSBV40M  Redhill & Surrey Beagles52.2555.68
551.16 Devon DouglasSBSENM Devon DouglasWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.1653.21
650.51 Christopher LinquePBSENM John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies50.5150.87
743.60 Roger SkeddSBSENM Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk43.6048.38
839.24 Leo Barker SENM Greg RichardsHavering42.1242.12
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.26 Bilen AhmetSBSENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles29.2632.34
228.79 Clyde Gordon V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet32.5435.72
 
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.93 Jessie AbanihePBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey40.9340.93
 
DT1K U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.58 Kai GordonPBU13M2Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet20.5820.58
Page: 1 2