Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
13 Aug 12
75 100 400 800 1500 TJ JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77-2.2Olivia Richer U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley10.410.4
211.01-2.2Mhairi Brooks U13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.910.69
311.19-2.2Gabrielle DalsanSBU13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.1911.0
411.46-2.2Andi Desborough U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley11.211.2
511.49-2.2Kate PurserPBU13W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley11.4911.49
75 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84-1.7James LowPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.84
210.99-1.7Olivia TikarePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley10.9910.99
311.74-1.7Alistair Lower U13M  B&B  
412.45-1.7Neil Adams U13M  B&B  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.81-1.6Dan Putnam U23M Jared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6010.58
210.96-1.6Darren Green SENM Junior FieldKent10.8110.63
311.27-1.6Jermaine Alexander U23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10.8210.8
411.39-1.6Michael Obiri-Darko U23M  Ealing Southall & Middx11.210.93
511.45-1.6Jaret Simmons U17M  Croydon11.3011.30
611.55-1.6Joshua Wood V35M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
711.97-1.6Jonathan Magbadelo U17M Paul HeadKent Schs11.6411.64
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03-0.8Zanson Plummer U17M Hugh PlummerHerne Hill10.710.48
211.18-0.8Jonny Peacock T44 U20M Dan PfaffUnattached10.8510.68
311.24-0.8Fawwaz Okunola U17M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.9410.83
411.51-0.8Michael Todd SENM  Blackheath & Bromley11.3411.34
511.55-0.8Jack Miller U23M John PowellBexley11.2210.9
611.73-0.8Daryl Thomas SENM  Herne Hill11.3311.14
711.88-0.8Zack Moules U17M Christopher HarrisBexley11.311.3
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73-1.3Courtney Green SENM Junior FieldKent11.311.3
211.78-1.3Lewis Miller U20M  B&B  
311.88-1.3Daniel Luke U15M Paul WestonCroydon11.7311.17
411.91-1.3Mackanaki Williams U17M Les JohnsonHerne Hill11.710.91
511.93-1.3Andre PattersonPBU17M  Cambridge H11.9311.5
611.94-1.3Joshua RudPBU15M  Kent Schs11.9411.94
712.16-1.3Michael Williams U17M Paul WestonCroydon11.711.40
812.32-1.3Lincoln Campbell V45M  East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets11.811.47
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17-2.3Michael Bartlett U23M Robert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank11.9511.8
212.25-2.3Adenekan Lipede U17M  Blackheath & Bromley12.0011.30
312.37-2.3Michael Marriott SENM  Blackheath & Bromley12.1911.87
412.46-2.3Daniel Brown SENM  Herne Hill11.9611.94
512.51-2.3Baven BalendranSBU17M  Berkshire Schs12.5111.67
612.99-2.3Elliott AndersonSBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley12.9912.40
713.73-2.3Bamiyo OladipupoSBU13M Mick BondCambridge H13.7311.5
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-2.9John Bankole U17M  Unatt  
212.76-2.9Nicola Gilbert SENW Martey NewmanEnfield & Haringey12.1411.52
313.24-2.9Yehnine Gayle SENW  Blackheath & Bromley12.5112.40
413.32-2.9Harry Taylor U13M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.8912.1
513.55-2.9Paul Stack V45M Paul StackKent/Southern Counties Vets12.7612.48
613.55-2.9Darcey Kuypers U15W Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.712.16
713.73-2.9Vanessa Grant SENW  Herne Hill13.1412.71
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-1.8Parris Johnson U15W  Blackheath & Bromley13.212.24
213.50-1.8Simone Baxter U17W David HullTonbridge13.313.0
313.55-1.8Tolu Oluwole-Ojo U17W  Epsom & Ewell13.113.0
413.97-1.8Ben Sutton U13M Gary CaponDartford H13.211.47
514.21-1.8Jack Marsch U15M  Blackheath & Bromley13.7713.77
614.30-1.8An Other SENM  Unatt  
714.55-1.8Adefela Lipede U13M  Blackheath & Bromley13.411.87
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97-2.4Tom DesboroughPBU17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley13.9713.32
214.05-2.4Chantelle Bailey U15W Tony BaileyThanet AC13.413.4
314.19-2.4Praise Phillips U13M  Cambridge H14.012.83
414.52-2.4Christelle Baxter U15W David HullTonbridge14.1113.73
514.54-2.4Emily Sheppard U13W Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley14.0513.2
614.84-2.4Rob Brown V60M  Blackheath & Bromley14.113.8
715.11-2.4Tamzyn Williams U13W  Cambridge H13.913.3
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.47-3.2Oyinkan Odumade U15W  Blackheath & Bromley13.9913.49
214.81-3.2Tamara Duncan U15W  B&B  
315.21-3.2Emma Jenkins U15W  Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs14.2113.38
415.57-3.2Kate Purser U13W Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley15.4813.5
515.64-3.2Amirah Adewunmi U15W  B&B  
615.94-3.2Kyra Durrant U15W  Unatt  
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08-1.1Jason-Louis Bernard SENM Jason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly11.8111.4
212.96-1.1Osei AgyemanSBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley12.9612.69
313.63-1.1Matt Linzey SENM  Unatt  
415.13-1.1Olivia TikareSBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley15.1313.72
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.93 Ollie Smith U20M  Chichester48.5647.74
250.29 Chris Chancellor U20M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/East Anglia Uni49.0748.93
352.53 Daniel Ochola U23M Ron RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
453.65 Daniel Pitman U17M Michael BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
554.21 James Peeney U20M Christopher HarrisBexley53.351.41
656.19 Richard Morris U20M  Soton  
757.83 Luke Russell U17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley56.0254.3
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.70 Joshua DalsanPBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley53.7053.70
255.35 Rhys CamisPBU15M Jennie NealLewes55.3555.35
356.09 Bradley CleggPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley56.0956.09
456.37 Bailey Stickings U15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley55.4950.75
556.44 Daniel Brown SENM  Herne Hill55.2955.29
657.56 Jacob LanePBU17M Derek LawsAshford AC57.5653.02
758.50 Adenekan Lipede U17M  Blackheath & Bromley55.5054.42
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.55 Caroline FordSBU23W Ray DanielCambridge H/Leeds Uni59.5559.1
259.72 Tom DesboroughPBU17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley59.7256.69
360.28 Ellen NewarkPBU17W Jon ArmstrongBexley60.2860.28
460.47 Kristina MikalauskienePBSENW John GatesBexley60.4760.47
561.51 Fredrica Peart SENW  Blackheath & Bromley61.0460.6
662.15 Leah Louise Everson U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley61.3059.17
763.10 Sonia Woolhouse U17W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley62.4962.12
863.25 Holly BeatonPBU15W Stewart MckenzieChichester63.2563.25
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.51 Jack Marsch U15M  Blackheath & Bromley62.5362.53
264.64 Charlotte DanielPBU20W Carlo MonticolombiCambridge H64.3562.27
364.94 Ashley HamiltonPBU15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs64.9464.94
465.60 Rebecca Harris SENW Christopher HarrisBexley65.062.80
566.73 Rob Brown V60M  Blackheath & Bromley65.2161.6
667.62 Joe SmithPBU13M  Blackheath & Bromley67.6267.62
776.82 Praise PhillipsPBU13M  Cambridge H76.8276.82
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.42 Tommy Ashby SENM  Harmeny/Moorfoot1:54.361:54.11
21:58.57 Dan PutnamPBU23M Jared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:58.571:58.57
32:00.00 Daniel KennedySBU23M  Nottingham Uni2:00.001:58.84
42:00.16 Alexander PillowPBSENM David SakerBlackheath & Bromley1:59.361:59.36
52:01.27 Adam Varvel U20M  Brunel Uni London/City of Norwich2:00.341:55.47
62:02.02 Matt Rozee U23M  Reading Uni2:01.042:01.04
72:02.79 Wayne LashleyPBSENM  Dulwich2:02.792:02.06
82:03.03 Jamie DarlingSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles2:02.561:59.6
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.83 Richard MacaulayPBSENM  London Heathside2:04.31:57.88
22:09.53 Joe SaddlerSBU15M  Blackheath & Bromley2:09.532:07.06
32:09.65 Stuart MilnePBU23M Stuart MilneFife/St. Andrews Uni2:09.652:06.52
42:09.98 Simon LoughranPBV35M Simon LoughranCroydon2:09.982:05.52
52:10.26 Lewis CaielsPBU15M Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.86
62:15.57 Tony Tuohy V50M  Dulwich/Veterans2:14.312:14.31
72:15.83 Ben MurphyPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:15.831:53.68
82:18.90 Clare Elms V45W Steve SmytheDulwich/Veterans2:15.502:15.50
92:19.15 Mark Ashby V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:16.432:08.0
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42 Jonathan Court U15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.782:09.11
22:18.21 Etienne FaucherPBU15M  Cambridge H2:18.212:14.19
32:18.30 Jake PotterPBU13M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:18.302:12.30
42:20.23 Paul BurgessPBU15M James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.232:00.6
52:20.58 Rosa Prideaux U15W Christian DaillyChelmsford2:16.802:15.07
62:22.95 Toby Roe U15M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:22.201:57.41
72:30.43 Tara Bage U15W Stewart MckenzieChichester2:24.542:20.95
82:32.27 Bethany Frost U17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.69
92:37.89 Oscar Hussey U13M Mick JonesDulwich2:31.382:04.71
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.90 Melody Kane U23W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London2:30.602:30.60
22:30.92 Lucy Daniel U17W Ray DanielCambridge H2:30.662:30.66
32:35.10 Kathleen FaesPBU13W Nikolaas FaesTonbridge2:35.102:12.33
42:35.50 Samuel Crick U13M Mark HookwayTonbridge2:31.742:00.23
52:44.24 Nia Gornell U13W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:39.842:39.84
62:46.26 Jane BradshawSBV40W  Blackheath & Bromley2:46.262:35.8
73:00.83 Anna Corby U17W  Unatt  
83:01.25 Harry William KeeneSBU13M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3:01.252:24.37
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.55 Chris BirdSBSENM  Chichester4:19.553:56.02
24:26.51 William Fuller U17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:48.32
34:27.18 Tim FaesPBU17M  Tonbridge4:27.183:59.33
44:32.19 Jaran FinnSBV35M Urban BettagCroydon4:32.194:22.5
54:33.39 Daniel Bentley-GouldstonePBSENM  Beckenham4:33.394:33.39
64:34.91 Charles CrickPBU13M  Tonbridge4:34.914:20.6
74:36.22 Kelly GrantPBSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich4:36.224:25.18
84:39.65 Kaylee Dodd U17W Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:20.09
94:44.23 William PopePBU15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:44.234:31.21
104:45.44 Paul Lemmon V45M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:42.184:18.7
114:45.80 Jessica Keene U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:29.69
124:53.16 Niamh Bridson HubbardPBU15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:23.55
134:59.12 Ben Barry U15M  Sutton & District4:58.904:22.06
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8 Amber ReedSBU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:05.84:54.52
25:09.4 Mike Mann V60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:02.484:33.1
35:10.5 Steve Mayfield V45M Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans5:09.995:05.44
45:15.3 Joshua Davidson U15M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:14.64:53.11
55:17.0 Andrea PickupSBV40W Steve SmytheDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:17.04:57.6
65:17.2 George PopePBU13M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:17.24:52.94
75:23.5 Samantha Leighton U17W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:10.91
85:24.7 Chris Marshall V60M  Bromley Veterans5:17.405:17.40
95:27.4 Lewis StickingsPBU13M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.45:27.4
105:31.1 Katherine Vinnicombe SENW  Newark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.2
115:48.7 Neil RobertsPBV40M  Blackheath & Bromley5:48.75:48.7
125:50.2 Steve Smythe V50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:00.54:06.9
135:50.5 Lewis Warren U13M  Bees Academy  
145:59.7 Ros Tabor V60W Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans5:40.145:30.40
156:01.9 Chloe Kibblewhite U15W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:54.785:25.53
166:22.7 Jasmine AndersonSBU13W  Dartford H6:22.76:16.8
 
TJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.26 Matt Linzey SENM  B&B  
TJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63 Josh BankolePBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.6311.63
210.56 Rhys Wrenn U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.1311.13
TJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.90 Tyrell Simpson Taylor U15M  B&B  
TJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 Zara Asante SENW Gary TelferBrunel Uni London12.5213.00
211.76 Dee Bakre U23W Dee BakreEnfield & Haringey/University College Birmingham12.0412.18
TJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.33 Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.7411.41
29.05 Amanda BeeputPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley9.059.05
38.75 Caitlin DimblebySBU15W2Maurice JoyceKingston & Poly8.759.95
TJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.08 Karina HarrisSBU13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley9.0811.33
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.50 James AppsSBSENM  Paddock Wood51.5058.22
244.87 Matt HuntleySBSENM  Medway & Maidstone44.8751.70
343.38 Scott Moorhouse F42 SENM Dan PfaffEnfield & Haringey45.3048.18
441.78 Michael Bartlett U23M Robert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank44.9746.96
527.90 Steven Cotton SENM  North Devon/St. Mary's Uni30.1553.82
JT800 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.57 Mike van den Dobbelsteen V40M4 Blackheath & Bromley/Netherlands51.3354.10
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.34 Giacomo Spagnoli U17M1 Croydon33.2638.29
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.66 Ben Maru U15M2John WaughEnfield & Haringey42.2242.22
225.26 Paul Burgess U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill26.4226.42
JT600 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.82 Jessica Murphy U17W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge27.0327.03
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.41 Femi SofolarinPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley31.4131.41
225.84 Jake PotterPBU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley25.8425.84
310.97 Alistair Lower U13M  B&B  
JT400 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 Emilie Knights-Toomer U13W2Dee LangfordAshford AC29.6833.21
223.19 Sophie Dimbleby U13W2 Kingston & Poly26.5526.55
322.79 Shannon MaffioniPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley22.7922.79
417.68 Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly17.6817.68
517.50 Ella CorbyPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley17.5017.50