Blackheath & Bromley Open External Results
Bromley
13 Aug 12
75 100 400 800 1500 TJ JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.77-2.2Olivia Richer U13W1227.04.00Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley10.410.4
211.01-2.2Mhairi Brooks U13W1117.09.00Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley10.910.69
311.19-2.2Gabrielle DalsanSBU13W1115.07.01Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.1911.0
411.46-2.2Andi Desborough U13W1205.07.00 Blackheath & Bromley11.211.2
511.49-2.2Kate PurserPBU13W1120.08.00 Blackheath & Bromley11.4911.49
75 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.84-1.7James LowPBU13M1223.12.99 Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.84
210.99-1.7Olivia TikarePBU13W1202.07.00 Blackheath & Bromley10.9910.99
311.74-1.7Alistair Lower U13M   B&B  
412.45-1.7Neil Adams U13M   B&B  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.81-1.6Dan Putnam U23M2030.12.91Jared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.6010.58
210.96-1.6Darren Green SENM3011.07.82Junior FieldKent10.8110.63
311.27-1.6Jermaine Alexander U23M2101.10.90 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni10.8210.8
411.39-1.6Michael Obiri-Darko U23M2002.04.92 Ealing, Southall & Middx11.210.93
511.45-1.6Jaret Simmons U17M1619.06.96 Croydon11.3011.30
611.55-1.6Joshua Wood V35M3819.04.74 Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
711.97-1.6Jonathan Magbadelo U17M1529.10.96Paul HeadKent Schs11.6411.64
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.03-0.8Zanson Plummer U17M1527.03.97Hugh PlummerHerne Hill10.710.7
211.18-0.8Jonny Peacock T44 U20M  Dan PfaffUnattached10.8510.77
311.24-0.8Fawwaz Okunola U17M1525.07.97Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill10.9410.83
411.51-0.8Michael Todd SENM2302.06.89 Blackheath & Bromley11.3411.34
511.55-0.8Jack Miller U23M2007.06.92John PowellBexley11.2210.9
611.73-0.8Daryl Thomas SENM2516.06.87 Herne Hill11.3311.14
711.88-0.8Zack Moules U17M1605.12.95Christopher HarrisBexley11.311.3
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.73-1.3Courtney Green SENM2620.08.85Junior FieldKent11.311.3
211.78-1.3Lewis Miller U20M   B&B  
311.88-1.3Daniel Luke U15M1430.09.97Paul WestonCroydon11.7311.22
411.91-1.3Mackanaki Williams U17M1615.02.96Les JohnsonHerne Hill11.711.37
511.93-1.3Andre PattersonPBU17M1530.03.97 Cambridge H11.9311.5
611.94-1.3Joshua RudPBU15M   Kent Schs11.9411.94
712.16-1.3Michael Williams U17M1506.05.97Paul WestonCroydon11.711.40
812.32-1.3Lincoln Campbell V45M4720.10.64 East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets11.811.47
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.17-2.3Michael Bartlett U23M1926.12.92Robert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank11.9511.8
212.25-2.3Adenekan Lipede U17M1624.10.95 Blackheath & Bromley12.0011.52
312.37-2.3Michael Marriott SENM2423.12.87 Blackheath & Bromley12.1911.87
412.46-2.3Daniel Brown SENM   Herne Hill11.9611.94
512.51-2.3Baven Balendran U17M   Unatt  
612.99-2.3Elliott AndersonSBU15M1412.10.97 Blackheath & Bromley12.9912.40
713.73-2.3Bamiyo OladipupoSBU13M1204.04.00Mick BondCambridge H/Kent Schs13.7311.9
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-2.9John Bankole U17M   Unatt  
212.76-2.9Nicola Gilbert SENW2712.03.85Martey NewmanEnfield & Haringey12.1411.52
313.24-2.9Yehnine Gayle SENW2625.01.86 Blackheath & Bromley12.5112.40
413.32-2.9Harry Taylor U13M1230.01.00Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.8912.1
513.55-2.9Paul Stack V45M4602.11.65Paul StackKent/Southern Counties Vets12.7612.48
613.55-2.9Darcey Kuypers U15W1327.08.98Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.712.40
713.73-2.9Vanessa Grant SENW2705.01.85 Herne Hill13.1412.86
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-1.8Parris Johnson U15W1320.01.99 Blackheath & Bromley13.212.24
213.50-1.8Simone Baxter U17W1518.10.96David HullTonbridge13.313.0
313.55-1.8Tolu Oluwole-Ojo U17W1621.05.96 Epsom & Ewell13.113.0
413.97-1.8Ben Sutton U13M1110.08.01Gary CaponDartford H13.212.3
514.21-1.8Jack Marsch U15M1312.05.99 Blackheath & Bromley13.7713.77
614.30-1.8An Other SENM   Unatt  
714.55-1.8Adefela Lipede U13M1219.10.99 Blackheath & Bromley13.411.87
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.97-2.4Tom DesboroughPBU17M1525.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley13.9713.32
214.05-2.4Chantelle Bailey U15W1303.12.98Tony BaileyThanet AC13.413.4
314.19-2.4Praise Phillips U13M1222.06.00 Cambridge H14.012.83
414.52-2.4Christelle Baxter U15W1422.05.98David HullTonbridge14.1113.73
514.54-2.4Emily Sheppard U13W  Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley14.0513.2
614.84-2.4Rob Brown V60M6209.05.50 Blackheath & Bromley14.113.8
715.11-2.4Tamzyn Williams U13W1209.07.00 Cambridge H13.913.3
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.47-3.2Oyinkan Odumade U15W1328.09.98 Blackheath & Bromley13.9913.49
214.81-3.2Tamara Duncan U15W   B&B  
315.21-3.2Emma Jenkins U15W   Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs14.2113.38
415.57-3.2Kate Purser U13W1120.08.00 Blackheath & Bromley15.4813.5
515.64-3.2Amirah Adewunmi U15W   B&B  
615.94-3.2Kyra Durrant U15W   Unatt  
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.08-1.1Jason-Louis Bernard SENM2627.08.85Jason-Louis BernardKingston & Poly11.8111.4
212.96-1.1Osei AgyemanSBU17M   Blackheath & Bromley12.9612.69
313.63-1.1Matt Linzey SENM   Unatt  
415.13-1.1Olivia TikareSBU13W1202.07.00 Blackheath & Bromley15.1314.18
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.93 Ollie Smith U20M1815.12.93 Chichester48.5647.98
250.29 Chris Chancellor U20M1824.08.93Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/East Anglia Uni49.0748.93
352.53 Daniel Ochola U23M  Ron RoddanThames Valley50.9550.95
453.65 Daniel Pitman U17M1616.09.95Mike BakerMedway & Maidstone52.9552.95
554.21 James Peeney U20M1914.04.93Christopher HarrisBexley53.351.76
656.19 Richard Morris U20M   Soton  
757.83 Luke Russell U17M1511.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley56.0254.3
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.70 Joshua DalsanPBU15M1316.08.98 Blackheath & Bromley53.7053.70
255.35 Rhys CamisPBU15M1325.08.98Jennie NealLewes55.3555.35
356.09 Bradley CleggPBU17M1516.12.96 Blackheath & Bromley56.0956.09
456.37 Bailey Stickings U15M1327.08.98Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley55.4950.83
556.44 Daniel Brown SENM   Herne Hill55.2955.29
657.56 Jacob LanePBU17M1615.05.96Derek LawsAshford AC57.5653.77
758.50 Adenekan Lipede U17M1624.10.95 Blackheath & Bromley55.5054.42
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.55 Caroline FordSBU23W1929.12.92Ray DanielCambridge H/Leeds Uni59.5559.1
259.72 Tom DesboroughPBU17M1525.10.96Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley59.7256.81
360.28 Ellen NewarkPBU17W1612.09.95Jon ArmstrongBexley60.2860.28
460.47 Kristina MikalauskienePBSENW2810.04.84John GatesBexley60.4760.47
561.51 Fredrica Peart SENW2320.11.88 Blackheath & Bromley61.0460.6
662.15 Leah Louise Everson U15W1417.10.97Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley61.3059.17
763.10 Sonia Woolhouse U17W1524.09.96Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley62.4962.12
863.25 Holly BeatonPBU15W1427.11.97Stewart MckenzieChichester63.2563.25
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
163.51 Jack Marsch U15M1312.05.99 Blackheath & Bromley62.5362.53
264.64 Charlotte DanielPBU20W  Carlo MonticolombiCambridge H64.3562.27
364.94 Ashley HamiltonPBU15W1322.08.98Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs64.9464.94
465.60 Rebecca Harris SENW2707.04.85Christopher HarrisBexley65.062.80
566.73 Rob Brown V60M6209.05.50 Blackheath & Bromley65.2161.6
667.62 Joe SmithPBU13M1203.09.99 Blackheath & Bromley67.6267.62
776.82 Praise PhillipsPBU13M1222.06.00 Cambridge H76.8276.82
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.42 Tommy Ashby SENM2412.11.87 Harmeny/Moorfoot1:54.361:54.11
21:58.57 Dan PutnamPBU23M2030.12.91Jared DeaconBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:58.571:58.57
32:00.00 Daniel KennedyPBU23M2009.12.91 Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
42:00.16 Alexander PillowPBSENM  David SakerBlackheath & Bromley1:59.361:59.36
52:01.27 Adam Varvel U20M   Brunel Uni/City of Norwich2:00.341:55.47
62:02.02 Matt Rozee U23M2003.11.91 Reading Uni2:01.042:01.04
72:02.79 Wayne LashleyPBSENM   Dulwich2:02.792:02.79
82:03.03 Jamie DarlingSBSENM   Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles2:02.561:59.6
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.83 Richard MacaulayPBSENM2619.08.85 London Heathside2:04.32:02.5
22:09.53 Joe SaddlerSBU15M1306.10.98 Blackheath & Bromley2:09.532:08.61
32:09.65 Stuart MilnePBU23M2122.08.90Stuart MilneFife/St. Andrews Uni2:09.652:06.52
42:09.98 Simon LoughranPBV35M3504.02.77Simon LoughranCroydon2:09.982:05.52
52:10.26 Lewis CaielsPBU15M1410.12.97Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.86
62:15.57 Tony Tuohy V50M5016.07.62 Dulwich/Veterans2:14.312:14.31
72:15.83 Ben MurphyPBU17M1516.07.97Mark HookwayTonbridge2:15.832:00.67
82:18.90 Clare Elms V45W4826.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:15.502:15.50
92:19.15 Mark Ashby V50M5025.05.62 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:16.432:08.0
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42 Jonathan Court U15M1331.08.98Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:12.782:09.11
22:18.21 Etienne FaucherPBU15M1406.03.98 Cambridge H2:18.212:14.19
32:18.30 Jake PotterPBU13M1223.09.99Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:18.302:12.30
42:20.23 Paul BurgessPBU15M1311.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.232:00.6
52:20.58 Rosa Prideaux U15W1430.09.97Christian DaillyChelmsford2:16.802:15.07
62:22.95 Toby Roe U15M   City of Portsmouth2:22.202:10.60
72:30.43 Tara Bage U15W1403.06.98Stewart MckenzieChichester2:24.542:20.95
82:32.27 Bethany Frost U17W  Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.122:27.69
92:37.89 Oscar Hussey U13M  Mick JonesDulwich2:31.382:17.5
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.90 Melody Kane U23W1928.11.92Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni2:30.602:30.60
22:30.92 Lucy Daniel U17W1531.07.97Ray DanielCambridge H2:30.662:30.66
32:35.10 Kathleen FaesPBU13W   Tonbridge2:35.102:17.9
42:35.50 Samuel Crick U13M   Tonbridge2:31.742:10.26
52:44.24 Nia Gornell U13W1124.01.01Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:39.842:39.84
62:46.26 Jane BradshawSBV40W4027.03.72 Blackheath & Bromley2:46.262:35.8
73:00.83 Anna Corby U17W   Unatt  
83:01.25 Harry William KeeneSBU13M1203.06.00Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley3:01.252:29.27
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.55 Chris BirdSBSENM2904.11.82 Chichester4:19.553:56.02
24:26.51 William Fuller U17M1514.05.97Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.853:54.57
34:27.18 Tim FaesPBU17M1503.06.97 Tonbridge4:27.184:12.44
44:32.19 Jaran FinnSBV35M3918.10.72Urban BettagCroydon4:32.194:22.5
54:33.39 Daniel Bentley-GouldstonePBSENM   Beckenham4:33.394:33.39
64:34.91 Charles CrickPBU13M   Tonbridge4:34.914:20.6
74:36.22 Kelly GrantPBSENW2923.08.82Tim AshCity of Norwich4:36.224:25.18
84:39.65 Kaylee Dodd U17W1628.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:31.32
94:44.23 William PopePBU15M1326.11.98Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:44.234:31.21
104:45.44 Paul Lemmon V45M4907.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:42.184:18.7
114:45.80 Jessica Keene U15W1315.02.99Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:45.794:34.58
124:53.16 Niamh Bridson-HubbardPBU15W1419.07.98Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.164:35.9
134:59.12 Ben Barry U15M1421.04.98 Sutton & District4:58.904:45.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8 Amber ReedSBU20W1703.12.94Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:05.84:58.28
25:09.4 Mike Mann V60M6416.07.48 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:02.484:33.1
35:10.5 Steve Mayfield V45M4611.12.65Paul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans5:09.995:05.44
45:15.3 Joshua Davidson U15M1326.05.99Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:14.64:53.11
55:17.0 Andrea PickupSBV40W4230.09.69Steve SmytheDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans5:17.04:57.6
65:17.2 George PopePBU13M1106.12.00Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:17.24:52.94
75:23.5 Samantha Leighton U17W1517.06.97Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.215:14.21
85:24.7 Chris Marshall V60M6412.10.47 Bromley Veterans5:17.405:17.40
95:27.4 Lewis StickingsPBU13M  Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:27.45:27.4
105:31.1 Katherine Vinnicombe SENW   Newark AC/London Heathside5:30.15:15.2
115:48.7 Neil RobertsPBV40M   Blackheath & Bromley5:48.75:48.7
125:50.2 Steve Smythe V50M5418.03.58Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5:00.54:06.9
135:50.5 Lewis Warren U13M   Bees Academy  
145:59.7 Ros Tabor V60W6306.08.49Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans5:40.145:30.40
156:01.9 Chloe Kibblewhite U15W1306.10.98Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:54.785:25.53
166:22.7 Jasmine AndersonSBU13W1208.06.00 Dartford H6:22.76:16.8
 
TJ SM
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.26 Matt Linzey SENM   B&B  
TJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.63 Josh BankolePBU17M   Blackheath & Bromley11.6311.63
210.56 Rhys Wrenn U17M1517.02.97 Blackheath & Bromley11.1311.13
TJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.90 Tyrell Simpson Taylor U15M   B&B  
TJ SW
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 Zara Asante SENW3007.07.82Gary TelferBrunel Uni12.5212.99
211.76 Dee Bakre U23W2120.10.90Dee BakreEnfield & Haringey/University College Birmingham12.0412.18
TJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.33 Rhiannon Wallwork U15W1410.10.97Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent10.7411.41
29.05 Amanda BeeputPBU15W   Blackheath & Bromley9.059.05
38.75 Caitlin DimblebySBU15W1419.04.98Maurice JoyceKingston & Poly8.759.95
TJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19.08 Karina HarrisSBU13W1108.02.01Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley9.0810.90
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.50 James AppsSBSENM3229.04.80 Paddock Wood51.5058.22
244.87 Matt HuntleySBSENM2729.10.84 Medway & Maidstone44.8751.70
343.38 Scott Moorhouse F42 SENM2324.05.89Dan PfaffEnfield & Haringey45.3048.18
441.78 Michael Bartlett U23M1926.12.92Robert ThickpennyBasildon/South Bank44.9746.96
527.90 Steven Cotton SENM3308.02.79 North Devon/St. Mary's Uni30.1553.82
JT800 M40
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.57 Mike van den Dobbelsteen V40M4307.08.69 Blackheath & Bromley/Netherlands51.3354.10
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.34 Giacomo Spagnoli U17M   Croydon33.2638.29
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.66 Ben Maru U15M1405.11.97John WaughEnfield & Haringey42.2242.22
225.26 Paul Burgess U15M1311.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill26.4226.42
JT600 U17W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.82 Jessica Murphy U17W1616.09.95Mark OrmerodTonbridge27.0327.03
 
JT400 U13M
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
131.41 Femi SofolarinPBU13M1222.01.00 Blackheath & Bromley31.4131.41
225.84 Jake PotterPBU13M1223.09.99Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley25.8425.84
310.97 Alistair Lower U13M   B&B  
JT400 U13W
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 Emilie Knights-Toomer U13W1221.04.00Dee LangfordAshford AC29.6833.21
223.19 Sophie Dimbleby U13W1219.04.00 Kingston & Poly26.5526.55
322.79 Shannon MaffioniPBU13W   Blackheath & Bromley22.7922.79
417.68 Rhianna ReynoldsPBU13W1203.01.00 Kingston & Poly17.6817.68
517.50 Ella CorbyPBU13W   Blackheath & Bromley17.5017.50