Charnwood Graded Open External Results
Loughborough
4 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.37Elisha Walker U13WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:28.42:24.3
22:42.61Taylor JordanSBU11M 4Life Tri2:42.612:36.96
32:53.80Andrew Jones U11M Charn  
43:01.80Katie WestPBU13W Charnwood2:57.442:33.0
53:06.19Callum Jolliffe U11M Charn  
63:08.82Elliott Cavner U11M Charn  
73:17.77Emily CantrillPBU13W Burton3:17.773:17.77
83:18.20Lilly McGlincheyPBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3:18.202:52.89
93:24.39William Robinson U11M Wreak  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.51Olivia PayneSBU11W Charnwood2:49.512:29.4
22:55.14George RobinsonPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley2:55.142:55.14
32:57.71Jasmine GreenawayPBU11W Ivanhoe2:57.712:30.32
42:57.82Sophia HowardSBV40W Charnwood2:52.92:16.6
52:59.87Lucy Thomas U11W Stilt  
63:04.41Chloe RowberrySBU15W Newark AC3:04.413:01.4
73:07.03Tom Rattray U11M Charn  
83:11.38Ella FrostPBU13W Charnwood3:11.383:11.38
93:13.40Lauren Vaughan U11W Charn  
103:27.69Ella Thomas U11W Stilt  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.69Thomas PollardPBU11M Charnwood2:40.692:22.0
22:46.15Lily WinfieldPBU11WRobert RainsfordHeanor2:46.152:16.32
32:46.39Mollie O'HanlonPBU13W Burton2:46.392:41.6
42:49.90Adam BowleySBU13M Charnwood2:49.902:32.4
52:50.93Lucy Roberts U15W Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:50.232:49.15
62:53.47Alexandra Here U11W Charn  
72:53.92Rachel NealonPBU11WNicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:53.922:31.00
82:54.63Oliver BellPBU11M Charnwood2:54.632:46.6
92:56.96Myles O'Hanlon U11M Burton2:55.492:27.51
102:57.00Ellie Shaw U17W Charnwood2:48.12:47.2
113:00.37Henry Jamieson U13M Ivanhoe2:55.552:50.19
123:06.52Freya WhiteSBU11W Newark AC3:06.523:00.6
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.26Rosie Marshall U15WGeorge SkafidasNene Valley2:25.232:22.0
22:33.91Scott RamPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.222:11.01
32:33.99Jasmine StevensPBU13W Charnwood2:33.992:25.70
42:35.47Chris NealonPBU13MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:35.472:10.7
52:37.02Alison CurtisPBU13WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:37.022:37.02
62:37.67Esther HopeSBSENW City of Norwich/Loughborough Students2:37.672:21.9
72:37.91Charlie Peters U13W Cannock & Stafford2:33.572:30.8
82:39.12Niamh WatsonPBU13W Harborough2:36.662:28.2
92:39.48Joseph LawPBU13MAdrian WardDoncaster2:34.92:31.0
102:39.63Summer Ward U13WAdrian WardDoncaster2:34.22:24.6
112:40.07Mollie WatsonPBU13W Harborough2:40.072:28.9
122:43.15Euan BellPBU13M Charnwood2:43.152:38.92
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.51Zachary MeakinPBU15M Charnwood2:20.512:19.9
22:26.25Hayley SilverPBU20W Mansfield2:25.82:25.8
32:27.13Jazzmin KiffinPBU13W Charnwood2:24.02:22.6
42:28.56Ella HughesPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:28.562:15.46
52:30.90William TuckerPBU13M Grantham AC2:30.902:08.0
62:33.15Eleanor HerePBU13W Charnwood2:33.152:27.84
72:34.17Ellie WhitePBU15W Newark AC2:34.172:30.0
82:35.01Tom CorbyPBU15M Owls Leicester2:35.012:04.76
92:36.66Steph Spencer V35W Derby/Midland Masters2:33.02:26
102:38.10Amber Stevens U13WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:36.22:36.2
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.80Harris ReevesPBU15MRoger BinksIvanhoe2:15.802:07.83
22:16.24Jagon EdgePBU15MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:14.032:07.7
32:17.03Gary SmithPBV40M Burton2:17.032:17.03
42:17.35Marcus RowlandPBU13M Stilton2:17.352:12.31
52:18.71Marcel DaleePBU15MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:18.711:59.51
62:19.77Archie BanksPBU13M Charnwood2:19.771:58.07
72:23.54Rebecca Lord U15WChris JacksonLeamington2:21.52:16.74
82:24.35Harry FreemanSBU15MBill BoydCorby2:23.42:07.8
92:25.97Beth Taylor U17WBeth TaylorRotherham2:24.182:18.38
102:33.22Joseph Pollard U13MPatrick MageeCharnwood2:21.81:55.86
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.75Jordan Wildrianne SENM Team Derby Runner/Chester Uni1:55.571:54.95
21:59.73Matthew KirbySBU20MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners1:59.731:59.11
32:01.41Michael Craven U20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley2:01.02:01.0
42:01.78Stephen Long V35MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:59.31:56.8
52:10.53Luke Jane U15M Stilton2:08.332:01.73
62:11.75Cameron Marshall U15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley2:06.212:05.2
72:12.06Rowan ThompsonPBU17M Wreake & Soar Valley2:10.212:06.40
82:14.17Samuel Smith U15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley/Unattached2:09.672:06.0
92:15.96George HollowayPBU17MJoseph McDonnellCharnwood2:15.962:15.96