East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Alexander MastersonSBU20M Ron DawsonSouthend2:02.72:02.14
22:03.7Lee Pickering SENM Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:03.062:01.5
32:05.6Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:05.191:58.21
42:09.6Michael Porter U20M Garry PorterColchester & Tendring2:01.401:58.66
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Oliver KyriakidesPBU20M Ron DawsonSouthend2:04.42:00.71
22:06.0Samuel Robinson U20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:05.942:03.5
32:07.2John MorleySBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.21:58.8
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Ken Hoye V35M Ken HoyeChelmsford2:12.02:06.8
22:16.5Stephen Woodford U20M Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:03.361:56.94
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Jordan RowePBU17M1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring2:06.71:55.04
22:21.8Joseph Ray U17M1Ron DawsonSouthend2:18.31:58.87
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Laurence Willmore U15M2David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:07.012:02.06
22:15.0Rob Huckle U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:08.41:58.9
32:23.1Joseph Patterson U15M1John HylandColchester & Tendring2:19.72:01.17
42:25.8Nathan Brearley U15M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford2:23.51:58.42
52:32.7Traffed RustedPBU15M2 Diss2:32.72:17.0
62:47.7Toby Herbert U15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:43.942:35.85
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Thomas BlatchPBU15M2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:15.22:10.3
22:20.6Adam Jordan U15M2David WestSouthend2:17.102:06.9
32:36.0William PagePBU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:33.61:59.24
42:42.9Andrew FennellPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:35.22:35.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Oliver Markham U15M2 Chelmsford2:18.02:18.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Will Kerwin U13M2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:22.632:03.8
22:41.7Craig WheelerSBU13M1David WestSouthend2:41.72:08.8
32:42.7Ewan Frolich U13M2 Riverside2:38.82:38.8
42:46.6Oliver Pocklington U13M1 Huntingdonshire2:41.762:21.9
52:58.5Daniel Rowe U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:57.42:57.4
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.6Christopher BlatchSBU13M2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:38.42:31.3
22:48.6Sam Rawlinson U13M1Martin BranfootChelmsford2:48.02:16.69
33:02.6Alexis AtmadjovPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:02.63:02.6
43:03.8Fraser KerrPBU13M1 Huntingdonshire3:03.82:51.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.9George Hay U13M1 Chelmsford2:37.62:06.2
22:53.4Jez Adam Willis U13M2 Chelmsford2:44.302:37.45
33:00.6James WellsPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire3:00.63:00.6
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Rebecca Wade U17W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.862:20.86
22:23.0Zoe MacDonaldPBU17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:20.292:17.34
32:36.7Hayley LamkinSBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend2:36.72:26.8
42:47.8Martha LambPBU17W  Colchester & Tendring2:47.82:47.8
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Victoria HayesPBU23W Mick WoodsChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni2:24.02:24.0
22:29.0Kerry HollandPBSENW  Southend2:29.02:29.0
33:10.0Hanna Banks U17W  Colchester & Tendring2:48.72:35.66
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Lucy Kidwell U15W2David WestSouthend2:24.542:24.54
22:35.9Isabel GoodwinPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:35.92:35.9
32:36.7Sian HicksSBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:34.22:34.2
42:51.6Caroline McKenziePBU15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:46.22:46.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Hannah GoldsmithPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:40.12:40.1
22:43.4Gabriella Pearson U15W1David WestSouthend2:37.02:36.1
33:01.2Eleanor Hay U15W1 Chelmsford2:59.632:59.63
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Meghan Samuels U13W1 Southend2:33.62:27.8
22:48.7Megan Paxman U13W2 Chelmsford2:25.22:25.2
33:00.4Juliana RehakovaPBU13W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:54.82:43.92
43:16.0Ellen Chapman U13W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:04.703:01.4
53:22.8Alicia Walkett U13W  C&T  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.4Eloise Lewis U13W2David WestSouthend2:47.12:47.1
22:57.1Lily Woollett U13W2 Chelmsford2:53.02:38.8
32:59.3Cecilia HimeSBU13W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:59.32:51.61
43:11.2Laura GoldsmithPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:11.23:11.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Kate EtheridgePBU13W2 Chelmsford2:35.72:25.29
22:40.2Katie Faint U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:37.32:22.39
32:58.1Natasha Walter U13W2David WestSouthend2:54.42:42.8