Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
21 Apr 12
70 80 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 4x100 4X100 HJ LJ TJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
70 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Aaron Carmichael U11M10 Annan10.410.4
211.2Adam TirvengadumPBU11M11 Kendal11.211.2
311.2Joseph Newby U11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria10.910.9
411.3Lewis Atkinson U11M  Seat  
511.3Matt Paxton U11M11 Kendal10.910.9
611.5Luke EneasPBU11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria11.511.5
712.1Ben CudbyPBU11M10 Kendal12.112.1
70 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Olivia MasonPBU11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria11.011.0
211.3Steph DriscollPBU11W11 Kendal11.111.1
311.7Poppy Scholefield U11W  Eden  
411.7Skyler Bowes U11W9 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners11.410.9
511.7Chloe CattanachPBU11W11 Seaton11.711.7
611.9Melissa SproulPBU11W11 Kendal11.911.9
711.9Lily StricklandSBU11W9Vanessa StricklandCarlisle Aspatria11.910.9
 
80 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Aaron Postlethwaite U13M1Terry HughesSeaton11.110.8
211.8Harry BibbyPBU13M1Terry HughesSeaton11.811.8
312.0Dan Abbott U13M1 Kendal11.711.4
412.0Cole BlaikiePBU13M2 Kendal12.012.0
512.1Joshua Campbell U13M2 Barrow & Furness11.511.5
612.1Gregory BainesPBU13M2 Seaton12.112.1
80 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Jade ThompsonPBU13W2 Annan11.811.8
211.9Harriet GommePBU13W2 Copeland11.411.4
311.9Ellena Hayhurst U13W2Gwenda WardEden Runners11.711.7
412.0Amy CookePBU13W2 Eden Runners12.012.0
512.2Seren ParkmanPBU13W2 Kendal11.711.7
612.4Holly AdamsPBU13W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria11.511.5
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Graham Parsons U23M3Michael Stuart BlaikieKendal11.411.1
213.0Alexander Cairncross U20M2 Seaton12.811.9
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Elliott BainesPBU17M1Stephen HughesSeaton11.111.1
212.3Jonathan WongPBU17M2 Copeland12.212.1
312.7Alex WongPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria12.712.7
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Connor Ollis U15M1 Kendal12.512.1
213.0Joseph GommePBU15M2 Copeland12.311.2
313.0Liam Andrew U15M  Seat  
413.6James Atkinson U15M2 Seaton13.412.2
513.8Joe WilkinsonSBU15M2 Barrow & Furness13.813.0
614.4Zack Thornthwaite U15M  Seat  
714.5Thomas RobinsonPBU15M2 Copeland14.112.5
815.0Jonty DacrePBU15M1 Barrow & Furness14.313.2
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Kim HawkinsPBU20W2Stephen HughesSeaton12.412.3
214.1Bethan LloydSBU20W1 Copeland14.113.7
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Shelby HawkinsPBU17W2 Seaton13.412.9
213.9Heather RamsaySBU17W2 Kendal/Cumbria Schs13.913.5
314.0Arabella Sharrock U17W2 Eden Runners13.913.9
414.0Rosie Groves U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria13.613.6
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Charlotte Orton U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough12.712.0
213.7Hannah McGarryPBU15W1Stephen HughesSeaton13.613.1
313.8Abby HempsallSBU15W2 Barrow & Furness13.312.9
414.0Manon GillonPBU15W1Michael LoveStewartry13.713.7
514.0Chloe CartmellPBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria13.513.0
614.0Katie WoofPBU15W1 Kendal/Howgill13.513.2
714.3Milly Morgan-Mythen U15W2 Kendal13.913.7
 
150 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.6Aaron Postlethwaite U13M1Terry HughesSeaton21.020.0
222.2Oliver DustinPBU13M1Graeme MasonSeaton22.120.2
322.2Reece StalkerPBU13M2 Copeland21.421.4
422.3Joshua CampbellPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness21.921.9
522.5Jordan ArcherPBU13M2 Kendal22.522.5
622.9Luke RayPBU13M2 Seaton22.922.9
150 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.8Amy CookePBU13W2 Eden Runners21.821.8
221.9Harriet GommePBU13W2 Copeland21.321.3
322.3Becky Seeds U13W1Terry HughesSeaton21.920.4
422.6Seren ParkmanPBU13W2 Kendal21.921.9
522.6Rebecca KeenSBU13W1 Barrow & Furness22.621.7
623.2Amy WoodPBU13W2 Kendal22.122.1
 
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Graham ParsonsSBU23M3Michael Stuart BlaikieKendal23.423.2
225.0Chris Snaith U20M2 Barrow & Furness24.724.7
327.1Alexander Cairncross U20M2 Seaton25.125.1
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Dominic StamperPBU17M1 Copeland25.125.1
225.6Jonathan Wong U17M2 Copeland25.225.2
326.4Alex WongPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria26.326.3
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6Joseph Gomme U15M2 Copeland25.622.8
227.3James AtkinsonPBU15M2 Seaton27.224.7
327.6Liam Andrew U15M  Seat  
428.0Connor Ollis U15M1 Kendal26.524.4
528.3Joe WilkinsonSBU15M2 Barrow & Furness28.326.7
628.8Zack Thornthwaite U15M  Seat  
730.3Thomas RobinsonSBU15M2 Copeland30.328.7
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Kim HawkinsPBU20W2Stephen HughesSeaton26.226.2
228.3Katy Brown U20W2Michael LoveStewartry/Team West27.327.3
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Tania WilsonPBU17W1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria27.526.6
228.0Shelby HawkinsPBU17W2 Seaton28.026.9
328.7Heather RamsaySBU17W2 Kendal/Cumbria Schs28.728.6
429.5Sarah BellPBU17W1Michael LoveStewartry29.529.5
529.6Arabella SharrockPBU17W2 Eden Runners29.629.6
630.5Clare PetriePBU17W1 Eden Runners30.530.5
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Charlotte OrtonPBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough26.724.69
227.7Abby HempsallPBU15W2 Barrow & Furness27.226.6
328.1Manon Gillon U15W1Michael LoveStewartry27.7027.4
428.2Milly Morgan-MythenSBU15W2 Kendal28.228.1
529.1Amy RichardsonPBU15W2 Kendal29.129.1
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.8Tania Wilson U17W1 Seaton/Team North Cumbria42.5842.58
248.5Sarah Bell U17W1Michael LoveStewartry48.148.1
 
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.4Matthew Cannon U20M  Kend  
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.1Sam Nicholson U17M1Terry HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria53.753.7
256.1Dominic Stamper U17M1 Copeland54.6854.68
400 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.0Liam Andrew U15M  Seat  
265.6Zack Thornthwaite U15M  Seat  
370.2Grant Reid U15M  Seat  
472.0Luke EvansPBU15M1 Eden Runners72.072.0
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.1Katy Brown U20W2Michael LoveStewartry/Team West57.557.3
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.1Joseph Newby U11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:04.82:04.8
22:14.4Ben CudbyPBU11M10 Kendal2:05.72:05.7
32:18.3Matt Paxton U11M11 Kendal2:07.02:07.0
42:24.1Adam Tirvengadum U11M11 Kendal2:13.82:13.8
52:26.1Louis Simpson U11M  Eden  
62:27.3James DunhamPBU11M10 Eden Runners2:27.32:27.3
72:36.0Max Doran U11M10 Copeland2:34.42:34.4
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Olivia Mason U11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria1:54.141:53.7
22:00.0Steph Driscoll U11W11 Kendal1:55.841:47.25
32:02.9Melissa SproulPBU11W11 Kendal1:58.81:57.8
42:09.4Skyler Bowes U11W9 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:06.61:51.55
52:11.1Poppy Scholefield U11W  Eden  
62:12.1Izzy Posser U11W  B&FS  
72:21.7Sophie Smyth U11W  Ellen  
82:24.7Mia Simpson-Sullivan U11W10 Eden Runners2:14.22:09.6
92:28.7Alicia Thompson U11W  Ellen  
102:44.2Charlotte NewbySBU11W  Eden Runners2:44.22:31.9
112:49.1Megan Carter U11W  B&FS  
122:54.3Emily Carter U11W  B&FS  
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Sam Nicholson U17M1Terry HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.7
22:08.9Ross Campbell U17M2 Barrow & Furness2:08.72:08.5
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Ciaran CampbellPBU15M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:23.52:07.6
22:37.3Matthew Adamson U15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:27.12:18.2
32:39.8Toby CarwaySBU15M2 Kendal2:39.82:29.7
42:40.2Robbie SproulPBU15M1 Kendal2:34.52:32.6
52:42.0Brad StalkerSBU15M2 Copeland2:42.02:15.59
62:44.4Jonty DacrePBU15M1 Barrow & Furness2:36.32:29.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Cole BlaikiePBU13M2 Kendal2:19.21:59.26
22:42.0Ross GrovesSBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:37.52:19.1
32:42.3Oliver DustinPBU13M1Graeme MasonSeaton2:39.31:55.88
42:42.9Ben Granger U13M  Kend  
52:47.5Alexander Birkett U13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:31.01:53.60
62:52.3Gregor AireyPBU13M2 Eden Runners2:52.32:52.3
72:55.1Harris Strickland U13M  C Asp  
82:55.9Bradley Edwards U13M  B&FS  
92:57.3Daniel Wilkinson U13M  C Asp  
103:05.0Jake Muncaster U13M1 Copeland2:48.22:23.1
113:06.7Brad King U13M1 Ellenborough3:00.62:24.5
123:09.2Reece Stalker U13M2 Copeland3:06.82:50.0
133:30.0Tom Ford U13M  Eden  
143:40.3Aaron CampbellPBU13M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria3:40.33:40.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Michela Kellet U20W1 Seaton2:30.02:25.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.7Flora Blackburn U17W2 Eden Runners2:48.82:45.4
22:53.0Clare PetriePBU17W1 Eden Runners2:53.02:53.0
33:04.7Hannah Stanway U17W2Simon StanwayBarrow & Furness2:58.52:56.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Rebecca BuchananPBU15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:26.042:23.6
22:32.6Sarah Thompson U15W2 Kendal2:23.12:23.1
32:41.6Cerys Atkinson U15W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:32.82:30.1
42:42.9Erin Proctor U15W2 Howgill/Kendal2:36.22:35.8
52:49.8Maegan Durham U15W1 Seaton2:45.22:45.2
62:50.3Andrea KelletSBU15W1 Seaton2:50.32:35.8
72:53.4Isabella SharrockPBU15W2 Eden Runners2:49.22:49.2
83:18.4Olivia SimpsonPBU15W1 Eden Runners3:18.43:18.4
93:29.9Ella Fears U15W  Eden  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Emma Wright U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:37.12:23.1
22:42.5Georgia Cooper U13W2 Barrow & Furness2:37.92:31.4
32:47.5Amy Cooke U13W2 Eden Runners2:37.32:22.3
42:49.3Samantha Bland U13W1 Kendal2:39.82:32.7
53:10.9Abigail StanwayPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3:10.93:10.9
63:19.9Neris Cherry U13W1 Copeland3:06.73:06.7
73:35.4Madeleine Wynne U13W  Ellen  
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.7Seaton Relay Team U20M  Seat  
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.9Seaton Relay Team U15M  Seat  
258.1Kendal Relay Team U15M  Kend  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.9 Seat U13M  Seat  
264.2 Kendal U13 Team U13M  Kendal60.459.5
4x100 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.3 Seat U11M  Seat  
 
4X100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.9 Seat U20W  Seat  
4x100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.0 Eden U17W  Eden  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.0 Ellen U15W  Ellen  
257.4 Seaton U15W  Seat  
358.4 Kendal U15 Team U15W  Kendal56.056.0
462.6 Eden U15W  Eden  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.0 Kendal U13 Team U13W  Kendal59.759.7
265.3 Seat U13W  Seat  
366.6 Eden U13W  Eden  
4X100 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.1 Seat U11W  Seat  
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Callum Blaikie U20M2Michael Stuart BlaikieKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe1.952.00
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65Declan BarnesPBU17M1Michael DoranSeaton1.651.68
21.60Chris WilliamsSBU17M2 Seaton1.601.76
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.52Harry Stockdale U15M2Stephen HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1.551.55
21.35Luke EvansPBU15M1 Eden Runners1.451.55
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Joshua CampbellPBU13M2 Barrow & Furness1.381.79
21.30Gregory BainesPBU13M2 Seaton1.301.70
31.25Connor Faulder U13M2Terry HughesSeaton1.341.34
41.25Dan AbbottPBU13M1 Kendal1.251.25
HJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
10.95Lewis Atkinson U11M  Seat  
20.90Josh Bales-RileySBU11M10 Seaton/Team North Cumbria0.901.05
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Bethan LloydPBU20W1 Copeland1.451.45
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Emily Cummings U17W2Stephen HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1.721.72
21.35Heather RamsaySBU17W2 Kendal/Cumbria Schs1.351.50
31.30Jacqueline PringlePBU17W2 Annan1.301.30
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Hannah McGarryPBU15W1Stephen HughesSeaton1.501.64
21.40Megan FeatherstonePBU15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough1.401.40
31.35Milly Morgan-MythenPBU15W2 Kendal1.351.35
41.30Rona McCannPBU15W2 Kendal1.301.30
51.25Olivia Ekebugo U15W1 Barrow & Furness1.401.40
61.25Emily PetriePBU15W1 Eden Runners1.251.25
71.20Tirion ParkmanPBU15W2 Kendal1.201.20
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Ellena HayhurstPBU13W2Gwenda WardEden Runners1.351.55
21.30Amy WoodPBU13W2 Kendal1.351.47
31.25Tara Simpson-SullivanPBU13W1 Eden Runners1.301.40
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Chris SnaithPBU20M2 Barrow & Furness5.866.07
25.11Josh OldhamPBU20M3 Copeland/Cumbria Schs5.115.11
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Elliott Baines U17M1Stephen HughesSeaton6.286.76
25.69Ben AbbottPBU17M1 Kendal/Cumbria Schs6.076.14
35.09Dominic StamperPBU17M1 Copeland5.155.15
44.77Chris Williams U17M2 Seaton5.345.81
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07James AtkinsonPBU15M2 Seaton5.275.58
24.37Joseph Gomme U15M2 Copeland4.485.18
34.31Toby Carway U15M2 Kendal4.374.70
44.15Thomas RobinsonPBU15M2 Copeland4.155.34
54.13Matthew AdamsonPBU15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria4.134.56
64.09Luke EvansPBU15M1 Eden Runners4.094.47
73.94Robbie SproulPBU15M1 Kendal4.324.34
83.71Jonty DacrePBU15M1 Barrow & Furness4.224.50
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Aaron Postlethwaite U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.464.56
24.12Harry Bibby U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.255.03
34.05Dan AbbottPBU13M1 Kendal4.084.26
44.02Connor FaulderPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.185.13
54.00Cole BlaikiePBU13M2 Kendal4.044.31
63.94Oliver DustinPBU13M1Graeme MasonSeaton4.034.25
73.87Luke RayPBU13M2 Seaton3.874.15
83.86Gregory BainesPBU13M2 Seaton3.865.45
93.79Alexander BirkettPBU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal3.793.79
103.63Sebastian JohnsonPBU13M2 Kendal3.693.69
113.54Daniel Wilkinson U13M  C Asp  
123.54Louie DoranPBU13M1 Copeland3.613.61
133.51Ben Granger U13M  Kend  
143.47Jordan Archer U13M2 Kendal4.224.22
153.41Jack Cunliffe U13M  Kend  
163.27Harris Strickland U13M  C Asp  
173.19Tom Ford U13M  Eden  
182.94Bradley Edwards U13M  B&FS  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Matt PaxtonPBU11M11 Kendal3.814.79
23.29Louis Simpson U11M  Eden  
33.20Luke EneasPBU11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.204.32
43.14Adam Tirvengadum U11M11 Kendal3.514.04
53.09Ben CudbyPBU11M10 Kendal3.323.62
62.87Joseph Newby U11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.163.63
72.77Daniel Bell U11M  Seat  
82.67Max Doran U11M  Cope  
92.60Josh Bales-Riley U11M10 Seaton/Team North Cumbria2.983.59
102.14James Dunham U11M10 Eden Runners2.603.57
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Kim Hawkins U20W2Stephen HughesSeaton5.115.11
23.62Ceri Storer U20W1 Copeland3.773.77
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Jacqueline PringleSBU17W2 Annan4.564.64
24.35Shelby Hawkins U17W2 Seaton4.995.09
34.12Rosie Groves U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.754.75
43.91Arabella Sharrock U17W2 Eden Runners4.134.13
Page: 1 2