Northern Counties v Malta External Results
Marsa, MLT
14 Apr 12
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110HU20M 400HU17M 400HW 4X100 HJ LJ TJ SP4K DT1K
HT6K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.89 0.2Ben Shields U20M1817.01.94Peter MooreRotherham/City of Sheffield10.8610.44
210.98 0.2Myles RichardsonPBU17M1513.11.96John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9810.82
411.13 0.2Todd Marshall SENM2216.10.89Richard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.7310.73
811.38 0.2Steve Camilleri U23M   Bolton/Malta11.0610.89
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
412.12 -0.9Nigel McCarthySBSENM2211.09.89Simon ChappleSt. Mary's Richmond12.1211.68
100 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
211.77 1.4Josh WalkerPBU20M1725.06.94Andy PaulBirchfield H11.7711.77
712.86 1.4Nick Lauder V40M4114.05.70Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans12.8012.2
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
212.43 0.9Charlene AttardSBSENW   Malta12.4312.27
312.47 0.9Abigail Bishell U20W1711.02.95Richard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield12.112.1
512.81 0.9Maegan Taylor U20W1714.10.94Graham HedmanKingston upon Hull12.312.19
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.53 -0.6Myles Richardson U17M1513.11.96John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.85
322.63 -0.6Ben ShieldsSBU20M1817.01.94Peter MooreRotherham/City of Sheffield22.421.86
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.47 -1.0Todd Marshall SENM2216.10.89Richard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.5421.54
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
627.18 -1.9Nick Lauder V40M4114.05.70Nick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans26.1925.01
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.37 -2.2Charlene AttardSBSENW   Malta25.3725.20
225.73 -2.2Abigail Bishell U20W1711.02.95Richard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield25.124.72
426.27 -2.2Maegan Taylor U20W1714.10.94Graham HedmanKingston upon Hull24.9624.96
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.01  Adam Thomson U20M1917.02.93Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton50.2948.72
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
22:06.62  Steven EastwoodSBU20M1730.01.95Jack HoweyWakefield2:04.552:00.85
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.88  Sarah McDonald U20W1802.08.93Bud BaldaroJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:09.292:05.69
32:18.64  Danielle WallisSBU20W1710.03.95Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:16.442:14.2
52:26.14  Katie ReynoldsSBU20W1820.12.93Andrew OwenEast Cheshire2:26.142:17.70
92:51.56  Hannah ParkerSBU17W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.812:47.81
 
1500 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.71  Steven Eastwood U20M1730.01.95Jack HoweyWakefield4:20.414:13.59
 
5000 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116:06.10  Benjamin Corfield SENM2306.08.88Richard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni16:04.415:51.4
5000 SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118:41.64  Shavaun Henry SENW2702.01.85Shavaun HenryBlackheath & Bromley18:34.0917:46.27
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
215.61 -0.1Josh WalkerPBU20M1725.06.94Andy PaulBirchfield H15.315.3
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.43  Jack CrosbyPBU20M1731.01.95Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)59.4359.43
 
400HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
170.23  Bethany Sharp U20W1724.02.95Desmond BrearWakefield65.3965.05
 
4X100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.08   Northern Athletics Senior TeamSBSENM    43.0842.71
4X100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
251.04   Northern Athletics Senior TeamSBSENW    51.0448.62
357.36   Northern Athletics Senior Team SENW    51.0448.62
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Michael HartleySBU20M1806.03.94Mike HolmesLiverpool H2.002.08
21.95  Jack CrosbyPBU20M1731.01.95Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.961.98
HJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Kate Anson U20W1714.03.95Mike HolmesWigan & District1.701.78
21.55  Rebecca Sullivan U20W1701.10.94John SimpsonHalifax1.651.70
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.61w2.8Adam Walker-Khan U20M1707.03.95Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield6.857.18
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.46 1.1Abigail Swann U20W1818.11.93Dean LewisKingston upon Hull5.625.62
 
TJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.47w3.5Adam Walker-Khan U20M1707.03.95Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield14.9115.19
214.47w4.3Andy GrechPBU23M   Bolton/Malta14.4714.47
TJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.49 -0.2Lucy Johnson U20W   Leicestershire Schs11.0611.24
210.36 -0.9Abigail Swann U20W1818.11.93Dean LewisKingston upon Hull11.2011.63
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.55  Lucy Holmes U23W1929.12.92Paul EvendenWakefield/Hull Uni11.6912.51
210.48  Charlotte Dickinson U20W1712.09.94Robert HalliwellSale Harriers Manchester11.3711.71
36.72  Kate AnsonSBU20W1714.03.95Mike HolmesWigan & District6.726.95
45.98  Katie ReynoldsPBU20W1820.12.93Andrew OwenEast Cheshire5.985.98
 
DT1K SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
232.03  Charlotte DickinsonSBU20W1712.09.94Robert HalliwellSale Harriers Manchester32.0333.87
327.29  Lucy HolmesSBU23W1929.12.92Paul EvendenWakefield/Hull Uni27.2934.89
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
148.85  Jack VickeryPBU20M1719.08.94Michael HitchonBlackburn48.8550.53
 
JT600 SW
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.59  Laura England U20W1703.06.94Mick HillBarnsley AC/Wombwell41.0042.64
224.00  Lucy HolmesSBU23W1929.12.92Paul EvendenWakefield/Hull Uni24.0028.80
323.56  Rebecca Sullivan U20W1701.10.94John SimpsonHalifax27.0929.03