Trafford Grand Prix (Distance & Throws only) External Results
Stretford
12 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.03James TaylorPBU15M1408.05.98David JeffsWirral2:00.51:58.5
22:07.43Zack Holland U15M1401.10.97Tim DurrantWest Cheshire2:06.12:01.00
32:08.19Ryan BabcockPBU15M1431.01.98Blake EllisTrafford2:07.872:06.18
42:10.17Scott WilsonPBU15M1305.11.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:10.171:59.74
52:11.89Chelsea NugentPBU15W1324.07.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:11.892:11.89
62:15.00Jonathan ShieldsPBU15M1401.02.98 City of Sheffield2:15.002:03.17
72:15.95Amy HinchlyPBU15W1411.01.98Andrew CarterVale Royal2:15.952:14.72
82:21.16William Moynihan U15M1429.11.97David MoynihanHyndburn2:14.272:13.4
92:21.41George Lewis U15M  Edwin ShawEast Cheshire2:18.762:14.0
800 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.25Matt RowlinsonPBU15M   Vale Royal2:10.592:06.45
22:17.80Nathan TownsendPBU15M1422.05.98Neil CanhamHorwich2:17.802:07.10
32:18.10Jack LenehanPBU15M   Southport Waterloo2:16.552:07.14
42:18.33Rosie DalePBU15W1416.10.97 Lancaster & Morecambe2:15.802:14.52
52:19.37Elizabeth SmithPBU15W1416.01.98Russell TartWarrington AC2:19.372:19.37
62:19.64Anna Rowe U15W1302.09.98Robert RobertsLiverpool H2:14.332:11.64
72:19.71Jack CrookPBU15M1307.06.99John McCartenLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:19.712:04.19
82:19.74Aileen KearneyPBU15W1409.04.98Graham PattersonWirral2:19.742:19.74
92:19.91Lucy DonaghyPBU15W1312.10.98Pete TorranceStockport2:19.912:17.37
800 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.45Holly JohnstonePBU15W1412.12.97Peter CrookPreston2:21.42:18.4
22:23.46Bethaney DonnellySBU15W1420.01.98Neil CanhamTrafford2:23.462:18.6
32:23.55Aimee Pratt U15W1403.10.97Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:21.742:17.3
42:24.87Ciara LydonPBU15W1308.04.99Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:23.712:23.23
52:26.00Sophie Tarver U15W1410.05.98 Wirral2:21.612:14.17
62:26.04Rebecca BuchananPBU15W1426.01.98Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:26.042:23.6
72:26.49Joseph HibbertPBU15M1305.07.98 City of Sheffield2:26.492:26.49
82:27.08Eliza Brackenridge-Jones U15W1221.07.99Pete TorranceStockport2:26.762:26.76
92:29.25Sarah McGrail U15W  Russell TartWarrington AC2:28.252:19.92
102:31.84Harry Peacock U15M1321.10.98 Southport Waterloo2:26.52:26.5
800 U15X 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.68Callum RossPBU15M  Don LennonHyndburn2:24.682:12.8
22:28.10Katy WhiteoakPBU15W1307.12.98Pete TorranceStockport2:27.92:20.90
32:29.21Mary McCarthyPBU15W1305.11.98 Hallamshire2:29.212:24.28
42:29.77Imani WilsonPBU15W1223.07.99Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:26.02:25.79
52:29.99Lucy Keelan U15W1214.08.99Peter CrookPreston2:28.922:21.3
62:30.46Heidi MurrayPBU15W   Kendal2:30.462:19.9
72:31.59Meg BeckettPBU15W1202.08.99Peter CrookPreston2:31.592:21.63
82:31.84Hollie BarnesSBU15W1420.05.98 Salford Met2:31.842:30.4
92:36.28Rochelle John U15W1416.03.98 Trafford2:30.62:30.6
102:37.40Elisha LyttlePBU15W  Peter CrookPreston2:37.402:29.96
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.70Jamie WebbPBU20M1801.06.94Adrian WebbLiverpool H1:56.701:48.35
21:56.97Robert Bland SENM2328.09.88John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:54.11:54.1
31:57.34James Blackburn U23M2007.07.91Adrian WebbLiverpool H1:53.781:52.78
41:57.55Jake LittlehalesPBU23M2007.11.91David TurnbullEast Cheshire1:56.461:52.91
51:57.63Tom CrowleyPBU23M   Notts/Nottingham Uni1:57.631:57.63
61:59.14Jamie FletcherPBSENM2709.02.85Peter IvensDerby/Hatton Darts RC1:59.141:59.14
71:59.51James PalmerSBSENM2209.12.89Richard BrownCity of York/York Acorn1:59.511:57.96
82:01.08Korey Hallett-BlanchPBU17M1612.09.95George CooperCity of Stoke2:01.082:00.9
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.34Andrew SmithPBU17M1607.10.95Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley1:55.211:53.18
21:59.86Thomas MarsdenSBU20M   Vale Royal1:59.861:58.5
32:00.00Matt Holmes U20M1824.03.94Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester1:58.651:58.65
42:00.48Sion Wynne-Williams SENM2417.11.87Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni1:59.821:59.82
52:00.50Andrew KeatPBU17M1604.09.95Andrew KeatBolton1:58.101:54.12
62:00.81Josh TighePBSENM2411.08.87Greg HullSalford H/Blackburn/Northumberland Fell Runners2:00.812:00.81
72:01.55Sam StoreySBU20M1719.10.94Patrick MillerBarrow & Furness2:01.552:01.5
82:03.59Chris Manning U17M1602.11.95Adrian WebbLiverpool H2:01.692:01.69
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04Jordan LittlehalesPBU23M   East Cheshire1:59.181:59.18
22:00.19James LittlePBSENM2730.04.85 Holmfirth1:57.211:57.21
32:00.81Matthew SheenPBU17M1522.09.96Andrew CarterVale Royal2:00.812:00.40
42:01.46Robbie InghamPBU20M1723.12.94John PriestleyKendal2:01.461:59.63
52:01.67Daniel MoretonPBU17M   Barnsley AC2:01.672:01.67
62:02.81Jerome Castelow U17M1602.11.95Brian BurginHalifax2:02.71:56.00
72:04.31Jack DonnellyPBU20M1614.08.95Blake EllisEast Cheshire2:01.222:00.13
82:05.43Zack BamberPBU20M1713.03.95Andrew CarterVale Royal2:05.432:05.43
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.08Andrew MilesPBU20M1710.08.94Andrew CarterVale Royal2:00.051:58.64
22:02.09Michael HoylePBU20M1808.12.93John PriestleyKendal2:02.092:01.15
32:03.07Matt ThompsonPBV40M4307.11.68John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Village RR2:03.072:03.07
42:03.36Connor MahoneyPBU17M   Blackburn2:03.362:03.36
52:06.41Ryan Moore U20M1704.03.95Andrew CarterVale Royal2:04.752:02.2
62:08.66George ThompsonSBSENM2802.11.83 Vale Royal2:08.662:02.1
72:10.43Lewis HealeyPBU20M1730.09.94 Vale Royal2:10.432:10.43
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.19Lee DobsonPBU17M1508.12.96Adrian WebbLiverpool H2:04.962:02.1
22:07.45Siobhan Eviston SENW   Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:03.712:03.71
32:08.50Billy Orridge U20M   Gran  
42:09.13Luke Cockerton U17M   Vale R  
52:09.203Tom Hartley U20M   Kend  
62:09.48Pascal Fard U20M   Traff  
72:09.81Alex Bell U23M   P&B  
82:10.18Steve Hallas V35M   Pres  
92:10.70David Reece U20M   Liv PS  
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.72Remello Edwards U17M   Sale  
22:10.14Jade Allen U23W   Roth  
32:10.76James McAnaney U17M   Sun  
42:11.24Beth Ansell U20W   Sheff  
52:11.62Paul Hallas V50M   Wake  
62:12.01Nicola Maddick SENW   KuH  
72:12.07Dean Miller SENM   Barr  
82:12.16Matthew Goddard SENM   S'port W  
92:13.58Iseult O'Donnell U20W   IRL  
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.00Claire Duck SENW   Leeds C  
22:14.92Jack Bibby U20M   Pendle  
32:17.00Jemma Eyre U17W   Warr  
42:17.01Naomi Collier U20W   Gran  
52:17.68Rebecca Middleton U23W   Roth  
62:19.37Becky Mills U20W   Spen  
72:19.66Tyra Watson U20W   Sale  
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.37Emma Peters U20W   Stock H  
22:17.34Lucy Hack U23W   Derby  
32:17.57Samantha Johnson U23W   Roth  
42:18.03Olivia Wild U17W   Stock H  
52:18.57Eleanor Curran U17W   Sheff  
62:19.43Calvi Thompson U20W   Sheff  
72:19.84Cerys Heaher U17W   Vale R  
82:20.30Keenan Chambers U17M   Derby  
92:24.38Louise Bernard SENW   IRL  
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.49Nay Jones U17M   Unatt  
22:18.97Sarah Kemsall SENW   Scun  
32:20.57Stephanie May SENW   S'port W  
42:22.89Sarah Griffiths U23W   Leigh  
52:25.29Mathilde Dubost U23W   Birm U  
62:28.54Jess Mancham U17W   Roth  
72:31.16Stephen Rouse SENM   Pendle  
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.16Imani Modahl U17W   Sale  
22:30.50Clare Constable V40M   S'port W  
32:32.41Nicola Scott U17W   Traff  
42:33.50Hannah Williams U17W   Hynd  
52:34.97Zoe Barrett U20W   Kend  
62:41.86Aime Aitken U17W   Stock H  
72:47.60Katherine Winrow SENW   Kend