Trafford Grand Prix (Distance & Throws only) External Results
Stretford
24 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.13Daniel EvansPBU15M2 Warrington AC4:11.133:58.18
24:24.33Fabrice Kisela U15M2Andy BibbyPreston4:20.794:03.21
34:25.65Jacob BrownPBU15M2Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich4:25.653:54.71
44:26.31Christopher Brown U15M2Gerald LeeOldham & Royton4:22.664:15.16
54:28.27Ryan BealePBU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham4:28.273:58.17
64:28.74Donnacha MaguirePBU15M2 Manchester H4:28.744:17.5
74:29.29Cameron Marshall U15M2George SkafidasNene Valley4:24.884:17.86
84:31.79Adam Roden U15M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:29.54:13.99
94:31.80Tom Clarke U15M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H4:29.954:16.26
104:32.06Thomas TaylorPBU15M2 Manchester H4:32.064:32.06
114:33.48Amy HinchlyPBU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:33.484:25.76
124:34.01Robert DykesPBU15M2 Warrington AC4:34.014:31.34
134:36.77Samuel Smith U15M2George SkafidasNene Valley/Unattached4:28.84:28.8
144:40.91George LewisPBU15M1Edwin ShawEast Cheshire4:40.914:04.74
154:42.47Leighton Sharman U15M2 Warrington AC4:37.34:29.4
164:51.33Jake Lonsdale U15M1 Trafford4:32.423:57.31
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.31Matt RowlinsonPBU15M2 Vale Royal4:37.314:25.04
24:40.86William NowellPBU15M1 Vale Royal/Cheshire Schs4:40.864:40.86
34:42.27Callum Ahern U15M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:41.84:26.82
44:47.00Ashley Sandall U15M2George SkafidasNene Valley4:43.784:43.78
54:49.28Ella Eadon U15W2Aaron ThomasCity of York4:48.034:44.01
64:50.19Will Parsons U15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:45.414:25.27
74:51.48Jack Lenehan U15M1 Southport Waterloo4:44.464:23.6
84:52.76Katie Lowery U15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:52.64:29.23
94:53.94Katy WhiteoakPBU15W1Pete TorranceStockport4:53.944:43.97
104:56.29Jake SteadePBU15M1 Hallamshire4:56.294:56.29
114:56.67Imani Wilson U15W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:55.924:39.93
124:57.16Phoebe HowePBU15W2 Blackburn4:57.164:57.16
135:08.37Chloe FittonSBU15W2Jack HoweyWakefield5:08.375:00.4
145:09.41Christopher Williams U15M2 Liverpool H5:07.685:07.68
155:11.47Callam Tomlinson U15M2 Doncaster5:11.05:11.0
165:11.98Lilly Fletcher U15W1 Hallamshire5:07.44:58.6
175:21.43Megan HoughSBU15W2 Vale Royal5:21.435:02.4
185:38.34Charlotte Mawdsley U15W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:27.45:13.3
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.87Shane Robinson U23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe4:02.303:53.01
24:04.30George ButterySBU23M David HoweCharnwood3:57.093:57.09
34:04.57Matthew WigelsworthPBU17M Philip HickenWarrington AC4:04.573:47.31
44:04.94Ryan ThomsonPBU17M John MontgomeryCambuslang4:04.943:53.36
54:05.15Ryan BlackwellPBU17M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:05.154:05.15
64:05.27Elliott StonesPBU17M Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe4:05.273:55.61
74:05.67Jake Littlehales U23M David TurnbullEast Cheshire4:04.274:02.93
84:05.99Chris MiddletonPBU20M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:05.994:05.99
94:07.33Christopher PriceSBSENM  Wakefield4:07.334:05.9
104:09.66John Howe SENM  Trafford4:06.824:03.98
114:09.96Tom Jenkins V35M Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:07.084:00.4
124:15.95Howard Thompson U23M Samantha HodgesKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:03.893:59.56
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.84Armand BushSBSENM  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:06.843:58.62
24:08.35Zak MillerSBU17M  Trafford4:08.353:51.30
34:09.03Joe WilkinsonPBU17M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:09.033:47.06
44:09.94Andrew SmithPBU17M Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley4:04.293:45.62
54:10.17Robbie InghamPBU20M Stephen John PriestleyKendal4:10.174:00.27
64:11.54Les BallSBV45M Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters4:11.544:09.52
74:11.94Mark GardnerPBSENM  Lancaster & Morecambe4:11.944:10.4
84:11.97Beren CrossSBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:11.974:08.43
94:12.38Joshua StonePBSENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington4:12.384:12.38
104:13.05Korey Hallett-BlanchPBU17M George CooperCity of Stoke4:13.054:12.8
114:14.26Liam HendrickenPBU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke4:14.264:14.26
124:16.71Jamie WhiteSBU20M  St. Helens Sutton4:16.714:10.78
134:19.01Sam Botham U20M George CooperCity of Stoke4:19.004:19.00
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.03Dan HoggPBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:14.034:09.51
24:18.45Richard Owen U20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:17.994:17.99
34:20.42Christopher Fullerton SENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:19.894:11.4
44:20.61Adam WeightmanSBU20M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.344:16.59
54:20.75Paul SamwaysPBSENM  Lincoln Wellington4:20.754:20.75
64:20.84Conor EwingPBU17M  Clydesdale4:18.604:18.60
74:21.61Ryan MoorePBU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:21.614:00.05
84:22.08Matthew DuttonPBU17M  Pendle4:22.084:12.58
94:22.60Finley Thompson U17M  Lincoln Wellington4:22.04:00.20
104:26.60Phil Hall V50M  Clayton le Moors/Northern Vets/Blackburn4:23.154:02.1
114:27.95Joshua AsbreySBU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:27.954:22.78
124:28.10Tom HartleyPBU20M  Kendal4:28.104:28.10
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.84Sam ConveryPBU17M Aaron ThomasLeeds City4:20.624:19.56
24:24.09Callum RowlinsonPBU20M Andrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:24.094:24.09
34:24.98Matthew ThompsonPBV45M  Southport Waterloo4:24.984:24.98
44:26.17Jerry WatsonPBV50M Andrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid4:26.174:26.17
54:27.54Emma ClaytonPBSENW Andrew HendersonBingley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:27.544:27.54
64:28.42Daniel FisherPBSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City4:28.424:22.95
74:28.86Rachael FranklinPBU23W Andrew FoxManx4:28.864:22.30
84:30.25Tom HendrickenPBU20M John DanahayCity of Stoke4:27.494:23.4
94:33.21Joseph HowePBU17M  Blackburn4:33.214:12.99
104:35.06Mark SullivanPBU17M  Kendal4:35.064:32.6
114:41.90Alex WaddelovePBU23M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni4:41.904:26.58
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.31Graham MarslandPBV45M  Stockport4:39.314:39.31
24:40.14Tessa McCormickPBU20W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:36.124:29.19
34:40.94Georgia BallPBU23W Mick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.4
44:43.67Katie Parry SENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City4:43.184:43.18
54:46.70Katy WoodSBU17W Ian WilcockCity of York4:46.704:32.21
64:47.85Hannah GriffithsPBSENW Janet HoltTrafford4:47.854:39.17
74:52.92Georgia MalirPBU17W Andrew HendersonIlkley4:52.924:26.45
84:54.49Tracey AllanPBSENW Tracey AllanSouthport Waterloo4:54.494:54.49
94:54.58Amelia PettittPBU20W Ian WhyteVale Royal4:54.584:54.58
104:57.56Abigail Howarth U23W Joe GalvinLeigh/Wigan & District4:53.254:23.93
114:59.49Emma DuttonPBU17W Nicola MyersRotherham4:59.494:59.49
125:04.63Sally Anne Woolhouse V35W  Trafford5:02.95:02.9