JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
21 Apr 12
100 800 4x100 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Sandy Wilson U15M1404.01.98William WalkerEdinburgh AC12.0911.11
212.8Stewart SoutarPBU15M1322.06.98 Pitreavie12.811.8
313.3Brok RobertsonPBU15M   Lasswade13.313.3
414.1Cameron McCorgraySBU15M1328.12.98 Central13.713.0
514.5Tom Hunt U15M   Cors  
615.1Alastair WhitePBU15M   Livingston15.013.57
715.5Kai Horsburgh U15M   Harm  
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jake Roulstone U15M1306.05.98 Edinburgh AC12.2611.91
214.5Iain DaviesPBU15M1323.07.98 Central14.514.5
314.9Euan Redpath U15M   Pitreavie14.513.80
415.9Matthew CutajarPBU15M   Livingston15.915.9
516.2Mark Smith U15M   Harm  
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.1James Adam U13M1212.10.99John WandsPitreavie13.412.34
214.3Thomas Day-Lewis U13M1230.10.99 Edinburgh AC14.0314.03
314.7Lucas Johnston U13M1117.10.00 Harmeny14.1513.79
415.3Jordan Robbins U13M   Dunb  
515.6Ross McCorgraySBU15M1303.07.98 Central14.514.19
617.0Finlay Cook U13M   Living  
717.7Lewis DonaldsonSBU13M   Lasswade17.715.9
819.9Jamie Arnott U13M   Cors  
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Alistair Moriarty U13M1107.04.01 Pitreavie14.313.54
214.8Cameron Tait U13M1118.12.00 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian14.2213.46
315.6Jack Houghton U13M1218.01.00 Central15.0613.0
416.1Stuart Taylor U13M   Dunb  
516.4Liam Packwood U13M   Harm  
616.8Euan McAlister U13M   Lasswade16.315.69
717.0Fraser Mackay U13M   Living  
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Matthew Crawford U11M   Lass  
215.8Jamie StovePBU13M   Livingston14.9413.8
315.9Jack CarrSBU11M   Edinburgh AC15.915.29
416.3Cameron SneddonPBU11M   Pitreavie16.316.3
516.4Charlie Hamilton U11M   Dunb  
616.8Cameron Fergus-Allen U11M   Harm  
717.3David Addison U11M   Cors  
818.0Oscar Armstrong U13M   Central17.217.2
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Gregor HutchisonPBU11M   Lasswade15.715.45
215.9Euan JohnstonSBU11M  John WandsPitreavie15.914.4
316.5Niall Dance-Sanchez U11M   Edinburgh AC15.8315.83
418.5Adam RayerPBU11M   Livingston18.518.5
519.1Andrew Main U11M   Harm  
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Caitlin Hayes U15W1331.08.98 Edinburgh AC13.7513.75
213.9Anna ThomsonPBU15W1409.12.97Kenneth PearsonCentral13.613.25
314.6Megan Laing U15W1421.11.97David LaingPitreavie14.114.1
414.9Taygan Henry U15W   Livingston14.1014.02
515.2Lisa Robertson U15W   Lasswade15.014.0
615.6Madelaine Page U15W   Harm  
716.3Katrina Maguire U13W   Dunbar RC15.9715.70
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Ailsa Clark U15W1217.08.99 Edinburgh AC13.5613.09
214.7Robyn CoatesPBU15W   Corstorphine14.714.62
315.0Imogen Wilson U15W1328.02.99Jamie BowieDunbar RC14.6513.26
415.0Isla Burns U15W1406.10.97 Central14.0814.08
515.1Rachel Hutchison U15W   Lasswade14.6013.84
615.3Hannah Gillan U15W1329.07.98 Pitreavie14.514.3
715.5Louisa Marshall U15W   Livingston15.1214.72
815.9Sarah McConnell U15W   Harm  
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Sarah MalonePBU13W1215.09.99 Corstorphine13.512.60
214.3Megan WilsonPBU13W   Lothian/Lasswade14.1813.8
314.4Robyn FairleyPBU13W1204.11.99 Livingston13.813.09
415.2Erin PotterPBU13W   Central15.215.2
515.2Aimee ScottSBU13W1114.05.00Norman GardinerPitreavie15.214.3
615.4Beth CampbellPBU13W1125.10.00Derek JohnstonHarmeny15.414.5
715.6Rowena Hosie U13W1112.10.00 Edinburgh AC14.7514.50
816.4Abigail EverardPBU13W   Dunbar RC16.416.4
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Catherine McHardyPBU13W1128.07.00 Edinburgh AC15.213.71
215.8Rachel Kate MartinPBU13W1126.02.01 Central15.114.0
315.9Emilija MorrisonPBU13W1122.01.01 Pitreavie15.914.81
416.2Niamh FellengerPBU13W1204.01.00 Lasswade15.615.6
516.3Alexandra DundasPBU13W   Livingston15.8115.65
616.9Amy Panton U13W   Harm  
717.6Joanna Fraser U13W   Cors  
818.4Olivia Laird U13W   Dunb  
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Lucy DavisonPBU11W  Kenneth PearsonCentral15.215.2
216.2Eloise GraySBU11W   Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian16.214.7
316.4Bronny WilsonPBU11W   Edinburgh AC16.416.4
416.7Sarah Duff U11W   Pitreavie15.715.1
517.3Rachel Dee U11W   Corstorphine15.4915.3
617.5Niamh O'Reilly U11W   Living  
717.7Evie TorkingtonSBU11W   Harmeny17.716.2
817.9Mairead Purves U11W   Lass  
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Katie SharkeyPBU11W   Central14.813.89
215.9Isla Innes U11W   Edinburgh AC15.515.11
317.4Olivia EverardPBU11W   Dunbar RC17.417.4
417.5Holly WhitePBU11W   Livingston17.517.43
517.9Katy Coats U11W   Corstorphine15.7514.51
618.2Siena Cameron U11W   Harmeny17.617.4
718.5Elle Bowler U11W   Lass  
819.4Rachel McMillanSBU13W   Pitreavie19.417.7
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Jamie Paterson U15M1418.03.98 Central2:08.762:06.3
22:19.4Paul Ireland U15M1318.04.99 Edinburgh AC2:12.582:01.53
32:19.7Anthony AddisonPBU15M  John O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.52:11.03
42:22.3Robbie McLarenPBU15M1207.07.99John WandsPitreavie2:14.122:13.25
52:36.1Cameron Steven U15M1305.03.99 Lasswade2:22.51:56.0
62:44.5Kai Horsburgh U15M   Harm  
72:46.2Alastair WhitePBU15M   Livingston2:46.22:15.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Iain DaviesPBU15M1323.07.98 Central2:10.92:00.74
22:23.7Daniel Cringean U15M1419.03.98 Edinburgh AC2:20.132:20.13
32:25.4Connor Morris U15M  John WandsPitreavie2:19.52:18.0
42:30.4John MacLeod U15M   Cors  
52:52.2Mark Smith U15M   Harm  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Ross AllanPBU13M1224.01.00 Edinburgh AC2:19.712:03.38
22:29.8Alex JohnstonPBU13M1124.10.00John WandsPitreavie2:29.82:17.5
32:42.5Nathan CampbellPBU13M   Livingston2:35.42:17.7
42:42.9Fraser JudgePBU13M   Lasswade2:37.742:23.85
52:53.8Rory Sommerville U13M   Dunb  
62:54.3Guy Miller U13M   Harm  
73:51.3Jamie Arnott U13M   Cors  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Michael Swinton U13M   Edinburgh AC2:23.112:12.00
22:44.9Luke CadgerPBU13M1110.04.01 Pitreavie2:38.022:38.02
32:52.3Finlay Cook U13M   Living  
43:10.8Jamie Darling U13M   Lasswade3:00.512:21.9
53:14.5Cameron Main SmithPBU13M1130.08.00 Harmeny3:14.53:14.5
63:27.2Cameron Miles U13M   Dunb  
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Kipp McTavish U11M  John WandsPitreavie2:35.12:30.66
22:51.1Luke Cormac U11M   Lass  
32:51.9David Addison U11M   Cors  
42:54.9Alastair Marshall U11M   Livingston2:50.52:48.53
53:01.2Alistair Loudon U11M   Edinburgh AC2:59.852:59.85
63:04.0Daniel Saunders U11M   Harm  
73:04.9Charlie Hamilton U11M   Dunbar RC2:58.12:37.24
83:05.7Jack HaughtonPBU11M   Central3:05.73:05.7
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.2Duncan CrawfordPBU11M   Pitreavie2:53.22:48.0
23:00.0Jamie StovePBU13M   Livingston3:00.03:00.0
33:12.2Noah McDermott U11M   Harm  
43:36.5Maxim MoranPBU11M   Edinburgh AC3:36.53:36.5
53:36.5Ryan McphersonPBU11M   Corstorphine3:36.53:36.5
63:37.0Euan Donaldson U11M   Lasswade3:22.433:22.43
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Leah Davie U15W1305.02.99John WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
22:30.2Hannah AddisonPBU15W1411.12.97John O'HaraCorstorphine2:28.42:17.85
32:34.0Jade CarlylePBU15W   Edinburgh AC2:30.652:30.65
42:41.1Shamsa Scott-Angell U15W1305.08.98 Central2:32.082:32.08
52:44.9Katie MarshallSBU15W   Livingston2:44.92:38.3
62:51.8Sabina JedrzejczykPBU15W   Lasswade2:50.272:50.27
72:56.5Linda McCandlishPBU13W1207.10.99 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:56.52:56.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Caitlin ArnottPBU15W  John O'HaraCorstorphine2:33.72:18.14
22:35.3Franca StillSBU15W1324.03.99Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
32:42.1Beth GallagherPBU15W1405.03.98 Central2:40.12:35.5
42:46.3Hazel ShanleySBU15W   Lothian/Forth Valley2:46.32:43.20
62:56.6Sophie WattPBU15W   Pitreavie2:54.182:54.18
53:07.1Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13W  Henry GrayDunbar RC3:07.13:07.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Nicole KinghornPBU13W1211.11.99 Livingston2:38.72:36.09
22:48.7Sian PhillipsPBU13W   Edinburgh AC2:43.72:40.7
32:51.3Alana SneddonPBU13W1225.10.99 Pitreavie2:51.32:51.3
43:00.2Sarah MaloneSBU13W1215.09.99 Corstorphine3:00.22:59.4
53:01.3Beth WedgwoodPBU13W1104.02.01 Harmeny2:57.632:53.4
63:08.5Sophie Rose U13W   Centr  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W   Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Hannah Mairs U13W   Livingston2:44.972:38.11
22:53.5Eilidh ListerPBU13W   Pitreavie2:53.52:46.7
32:57.0Annabel Coombes U13W   Edin  
43:15.0Ellie StewartPBU17W   Harmeny3:15.03:15.0
53:18.2Rena Fleming U13W   Centr  
63:24.7Joanna Fraser U13W   Cors  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W   Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Alixe PhillipsPBU11W   Edinburgh AC2:43.62:39.5
22:55.4Isla CalvertPBU11W   Livingston2:46.42:41.1
32:57.2Abigail GrahamPBU11W   Pitreavie2:57.12:53.07
42:59.2Skye Henderson U11W   Central2:57.72:40.4
53:05.2Hannah McGlynnSBU11W   Corstorphine3:05.22:55.06
63:06.2Catriona McPheatPBU11W   Dunbar RC2:59.12:28.22
73:31.5Kara PackwoodPBU11W   Harmeny3:31.53:31.5
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Lindsey GilchristPBU11W   Edinburgh AC2:48.42:39.63
23:04.7Sian Scott-Angell U11W   Central2:45.12:45.1
33:11.8Eloise Gray U11W   Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian3:03.72:51.7
43:18.0Rachel GibbPBU11W   Livingston2:57.72:44.7
53:26.6Kym McAlpinePBU11W  John WandsPitreavie3:21.43:21.4
63:34.7Evie Torkington U11W   Harmeny3:21.63:20.7
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.5 Edinburgh U15 Team U15M   Edinburgh AC46.4645.25
256.1 Pitreavie U15 Team U15M   Pitreavie52.448.90
356.1 Central U15 Team U15M   Central51.1947.42
4TBC Harm U15M   Harm  
5TBC Cors U15M   Cors  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.4 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M   Pitreavie58.456.61
261.1 Edinburgh U13 Team U13M   Edinburgh AC55.1251.79
363.2 Harm U13M   Harm  
465.6 Lass U13M   Lass  
569.1 Dunb U13M   Dunb  
4x100 U11M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.1 Edin U11M   Edin  
266.4 Pit U11M   Pit  
367.3 Lass U11M   Lass  
467.3 Living U11M   Living  
573.6 Harm U11M   Harm  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
155.7 Edinburgh U15 Team U15W   Edinburgh AC51.2651.26
256.2 Central U15 Team U15W   Central54.1352.27
357.7 Cors U15W   Cors  
458.1 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W   Pitreavie53.6751.08
559.1 Living U15W   Living  
659.8 Lasswade U15 Team U15W   Lasswade57.0953.0
763.2 Dunb U15W   Dunb  
8TBC Harm U15W   Harm  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
160.6 Edinburgh U13 Team U13W   Edinburgh AC53.9653.96
261.2 Living U13W   Living  
363.5 Pitreavie U13 Team U13W   Pitreavie58.8855.47
467.1 Central U13 Team U13W   Central61.4953.46
568.5 Harm U13W   Harm  
671.3 Dunb U13W   Dunb  
7TBC Cors U13W   Cors  
4x100 U11W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.7 Edin U11W   Edin  
265.1 Centr U11W   Centr  
369.7 Pit U11W   Pit  
473.5 Living U11W   Living  
5TBC Harm U11W   Harm  
 
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Lucas JohnstonPBU13M1117.10.00 Harmeny1.351.50
21.25Jamie Stewart U13M   Pitreavie1.351.50
31.15Cameron Tait U13M1118.12.00 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.201.35
41.10Jordan Robbins U13M   Dunb  
51.00Nathan Campbell U13M   Livingston1.151.40
61.00Lewis Donaldson U13M   Lasswade1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Liam Packwood U13M   Harm  
21.00Alex Johnston U13M1124.10.00John WandsPitreavie1.201.20
31.00Fraser Mackay U13M   Living  
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Tia HenryPBU13W1109.04.01 Livingston1.251.36
21.20Sarah MalonePBU13W1215.09.99 Corstorphine1.251.25
31.15Hannah Brookes U13W   Harm  
41.15Phoebe CrosbiePBU13W   Edinburgh AC1.201.30
51.10Sarah Robertson U13W   Lasswade1.151.25
61.05Eilidh ListerPBU13W   Pitreavie1.101.10
70.95Rachel Kate MartinPBU13W1126.02.01 Central0.950.95
80.90Lauren Everard U13W   Dunbar RC1.001.00
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Hannah MairsPBU13W   Livingston1.151.17
21.05Rachel ThomsonSBU13W1010.07.01 Pitreavie1.251.30
30.95Erin PotterPBU13W   Central0.950.95
40.95Rowena Hosie U13W1112.10.00 Edinburgh AC1.101.10
50.95Amy Panton U13W   Harm  
60.90Joanna Fraser U13W   Cors  
 
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.31Kipp McTavish U11M  John WandsPitreavie3.663.89
23.25Luke Cormac U11M   Lass  
33.10Jack Carr U11M   Edinburgh AC3.463.46
43.09Aidan Brady U11M   Livingston3.774.15
53.05Charlie Hamilton U11M   Dunb  
63.03Jack Haughton U11M   Central3.963.96
72.75Daniel Saunders U11M   Harm  
81.97Ryan McphersonSBU11M   Corstorphine1.972.38
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.19Cameron SneddonPBU11M   Pitreavie3.723.72
22.71Euan DonaldsonPBU11M   Lasswade3.033.03
32.60Adam Rayer U11M   Livingston2.632.83
42.54Cameron Fergus-All U11M   e Harm  
52.50Oscar Armstrong U13M   Central3.123.39
62.43Alistair LoudonSBU11M   Edinburgh AC2.432.73
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Lucy DavisonSBU11W  Kenneth PearsonCentral3.654.47
23.04Lindsey Gilchrist U11W   Edinburgh AC3.113.36
32.90Sarah Duff U11W   Pitreavie3.443.86
42.74Kara PackwoodPBU11W   Harmeny2.742.74
52.70Catriona McPheatSBU11W   Dunbar RC2.703.71
62.69Rachel Dee U11W   Corstorphine3.433.73
72.62Emma DurkinPBU11W   Livingston2.622.62
82.49Mairead Purves U11W   Lass  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13.03Alixe PhillipsPBU11W   Edinburgh AC3.503.50
22.83Abigail GrahamPBU11W   Pitreavie2.852.85
32.71Skye Henderson U11W   Centr  
42.50Katy Coats U11W   Corstorphine3.743.74
Page: 1 2