JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
21 Apr 12
100 800 4x100 HJ LJ SP4K SP3.25K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Sandy Wilson U15M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.0910.95
212.8Stewart SoutarPBU15M2 Pitreavie12.811.8
313.3Brok RobertsonPBU15M1 Lasswade13.313.3
414.1Cameron McCorgraySBU15M1Sandy RobertsonCentral13.711.7
514.5Tom Hunt U15M  Cors  
615.1Alastair WhitePBU15M2 Livingston15.013.54
715.5Kai Horsburgh U15M  Harm  
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jake Roulstone U15M2 Edinburgh AC12.2611.89
214.5Iain DaviesPBU15M2Derek EastonCentral14.514.5
314.9Euan Redpath U15M2 Pitreavie14.513.80
415.9Matthew CutajarPBU15M1 Livingston15.915.9
516.2Mark Smith U15M  Harm  
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1James Adam U13M2John WandsPitreavie13.412.33
214.3Thomas Day-Lewis U13M2 Edinburgh AC14.0314.03
314.7Lucas Johnston U13M1 Harmeny14.1512.28
415.3Jordan Robbins U13M  Dunb  
515.6Ross McCorgraySBU13M1 Central14.512.46
617.0Finlay Cook U13M  Living  
717.7Lewis DonaldsonSBU13M2 Lasswade17.715.9
819.9Jamie Arnott U13M  Cors  
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Alistair Moriarty U13M1Francis SmithPitreavie14.312.94
214.8Cameron Tait U13M1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian14.2212.15
315.6Jack Houghton U13M2 Central15.0611.83
416.1Stuart Taylor U13M  Dunb  
516.4Liam Packwood U13M  Harm  
616.8Euan McAlister U13M1 Lasswade16.314.4
717.0Fraser Mackay U13M  Living  
100 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.4Matthew Crawford U11M  Lass  
215.8Jamie StovePBU13M12 Livingston14.9413.57
315.9Jack CarrSBU11M  Edinburgh AC15.915.29
416.3Cameron SneddonPBU11M  Pitreavie16.316.3
516.4Charlie Hamilton U11M  Dunb  
616.8Cameron Fergus-Allen U11M  Harm  
717.3David AddisonPBU11M10 Corstorphine17.317.3
818.0Oscar Armstrong U13M12 Central17.217.2
100 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7Gregor HutchisonPBU11M  Lasswade15.715.45
215.9Euan JohnstonSBU11M10John WandsPitreavie15.914.4
316.5Niall Dance-Sanchez U11M  Edinburgh AC15.8315.83
418.5Adam RayerPBU11M10 Livingston18.518.5
519.1Andrew Main U11M  Harm  
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Caitlin Hayes U15W2 Edinburgh AC13.7513.75
213.9Anna ThomsonPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral13.613.25
314.6Megan Laing U15W2David LaingPitreavie14.114.1
414.9Taygan Henry U15W1 Livingston14.1014.02
515.2Lisa Robertson U15W1 Lasswade15.013.85
615.6Madelaine Page U15W  Harm  
716.3Katrina Maguire U13W  Dunbar RC15.9715.70
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Ailsa Clark U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.5613.09
214.7Robyn CoatesPBU15W1 Corstorphine14.714.62
315.0Imogen Wilson U15W1Jamie BowieDunbar RC14.6513.26
415.0Isla Burns U15W2 Central14.0814.08
515.1Rachel Hutchison U15W1 Lasswade14.6013.84
615.3Hannah Gillan U15W2 Pitreavie14.514.3
715.5Louisa Marshall U15W1 Livingston15.1214.72
815.9Sarah McConnell U15W  Harm  
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Sarah MalonePBU13W2Bill WalkerCorstorphine13.512.26
214.3Megan WilsonPBU13W2 Lothian/Lasswade14.1813.8
314.4Robyn FairleyPBU13W2 Livingston13.813.09
415.2Erin PotterPBU13W1 Central15.215.2
515.2Aimee ScottSBU13W2Norman GardinerPitreavie15.214.3
615.4Beth CampbellPBU13W1Derek JohnstonHarmeny15.414.19
715.6Rowena Hosie U13W1 Edinburgh AC14.7514.50
816.4Abigail EverardPBU13W1 Dunbar RC16.416.4
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Catherine McHardyPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC15.213.67
215.8Rachel Kate MartinPBU13W1 Central15.114.0
315.9Emilija MorrisonPBU13W1 Pitreavie15.913.63
416.2Niamh FellengerPBU13W2 Lasswade15.614.7
516.3Alexandra DundasPBU13W1 Livingston15.8115.65
616.9Amy Panton U13W  Harm  
717.6Joanna Fraser U13W  Cors  
818.4Olivia Laird U13W  Dunb  
100 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Lucy DavisonPBU11W11Kenneth PearsonCentral15.213.80
216.2Eloise GraySBU11W10 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian16.212.86
316.4Bronny WilsonPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC16.415.15
416.7Sarah Duff U11W11Francis SmithPitreavie15.712.89
517.3Rachel Dee U11W11 Corstorphine15.4914.5
617.5Niamh O'Reilly U11W  Living  
717.7Evie TorkingtonSBU11W  Harmeny17.716.2
817.9Mairead Purves U11W  Lass  
100 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Katie SharkeyPBU11W11 Central14.813.10
215.9Isla Innes U11W10 Edinburgh AC15.513.47
317.4Olivia EverardPBU11W  Dunbar RC17.417.4
417.5Holly WhitePBU11W11 Livingston17.516.26
517.9Katy Coats U11W10 Corstorphine15.7513.80
618.2Siena Cameron U11W  Harmeny17.614.7
718.5Elle Bowler U11W  Lass  
819.4Rachel McMillanSBU13W12 Pitreavie19.417.7
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Jamie Paterson U15M2 Central2:08.762:02.89
22:19.4Paul Ireland U15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:12.581:56.89
32:19.7Anthony AddisonPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.51:58.37
42:22.3Robbie McLarenPBU15M1John WandsPitreavie2:14.122:13.25
52:36.1Cameron Steven U15M1Jamie BowieLasswade2:22.51:52.17
62:44.5Kai Horsburgh U15M  Harm  
72:46.2Alastair WhitePBU15M2 Livingston2:46.22:03.11
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Iain DaviesPBU15M2Derek EastonCentral2:10.91:55.96
22:23.7Daniel Cringean U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:20.132:20.13
32:25.4Connor Morris U15M1John WandsPitreavie2:19.52:18.0
42:30.4John MacLeod U15M  Cors  
52:52.2Mark Smith U15M  Harm  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Ross AllanPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:19.712:03.13
22:29.8Alex JohnstonPBU13M1John WandsPitreavie2:29.82:00.79
32:42.5Nathan CampbellPBU13M2 Livingston2:35.42:13.45
42:42.9Fraser JudgePBU13M1 Lasswade2:37.742:23.85
52:53.8Rory Sommerville U13M  Dunb  
62:54.3Guy Miller U13M  Harm  
73:51.3Jamie Arnott U13M  Cors  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Michael Swinton U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:23.112:05.20
22:44.9Luke CadgerPBU13M1 Pitreavie2:38.022:38.02
32:52.3Finlay Cook U13M  Living  
43:10.8Jamie Darling U13M2 Lasswade3:00.512:10.33
53:14.5Cameron Main SmithPBU13M2 Harmeny3:14.53:14.5
63:27.2Cameron Miles U13M  Dunb  
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Kipp McTavish U11M11John WandsPitreavie2:35.12:30.66
22:51.1Luke Cormac U11M  Lass  
32:51.9David Addison U11M10 Corstorphine2:40.12:13.94
42:54.9Alastair Marshall U11M10 Livingston2:50.52:26.18
53:01.2Alistair Loudon U11M11 Edinburgh AC2:59.852:59.85
63:04.0Daniel Saunders U11M  Harm  
73:04.9Charlie Hamilton U11M11 Dunbar RC2:58.12:37.24
83:05.7Jack HaughtonPBU11M10 Central3:05.73:05.7
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.2Duncan CrawfordPBU11M11 Pitreavie2:53.22:43.19
23:00.0Jamie StovePBU13M12 Livingston3:00.02:46.51
33:12.2Noah McDermott U11M  Harm  
43:36.5Maxim MoranPBU11M  Edinburgh AC3:36.53:36.5
53:36.5Ryan McphersonPBU11M  Corstorphine3:36.53:36.5
63:37.0Euan Donaldson U11M10 Lasswade3:22.433:21.91
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Leah Davie U15W1John WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
22:30.2Hannah AddisonPBU15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:28.42:12.16
32:34.0Jade CarlylePBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:30.652:22.77
42:41.1Shamsa Scott-Angell U15W2 Central2:32.082:32.08
52:44.9Katie MarshallSBU15W2 Livingston2:44.92:38.3
62:51.8Sabina JedrzejczykPBU15W1 Lasswade2:50.272:40.6
72:56.5Linda McCandlishPBU13W-1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:56.52:38.50
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Caitlin ArnottPBU15W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:33.72:15.30
22:35.3Franca StillSBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
32:42.1Beth GallagherPBU15W2 Central2:40.12:35.5
42:46.3Hazel ShanleySBU15W1 Lothian/Forth Valley2:46.32:43.20
62:56.6Sophie WattPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:54.182:54.18
53:07.1Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13W-1Henry GrayDunbar RC3:07.13:07.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Nicole KinghornPBU13W2 Livingston2:38.72:36.09
22:48.7Sian PhillipsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:43.72:40.7
32:51.3Alana SneddonPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:51.32:51.3
43:00.2Sarah MaloneSBU13W2Bill WalkerCorstorphine3:00.22:59.4
53:01.3Beth WedgwoodPBU13W1 Harmeny2:57.632:53.4
63:08.5Sophie Rose U13W  Centr  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W1 Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Hannah Mairs U13W2 Livingston2:44.972:38.11
22:53.5Eilidh ListerPBU13W1 Pitreavie2:53.52:46.7
32:57.0Annabel Coombes U13W  Edin  
43:15.0Ellie StewartPBU17W5 Harmeny3:15.03:15.0
53:18.2Rena Fleming U13W  Centr  
63:24.7Joanna Fraser U13W  Cors  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W1 Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Alixe PhillipsPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:43.62:28.43
22:55.4Isla CalvertPBU11W10 Livingston2:46.42:21.71
32:57.2Abigail GrahamPBU11W  Pitreavie2:57.12:53.07
42:59.2Skye Henderson U11W10 Central2:57.72:23.29
53:05.2Hannah McGlynnSBU11W  Corstorphine3:05.22:32.40
63:06.2Catriona McPheatPBU11W11Jamie BowieDunbar RC2:59.12:28.22
73:31.5Kara PackwoodPBU11W11 Harmeny3:31.53:31.5
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Lindsey GilchristPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:48.42:30.31
23:04.7Sian Scott-Angell U11W11 Central2:45.12:45.1
33:11.8Eloise Gray U11W10 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian3:03.72:51.7
43:18.0Rachel GibbPBU11W11 Livingston2:57.72:43.17
53:26.6Kym McAlpinePBU11W11John WandsPitreavie3:21.43:21.4
63:34.7Evie Torkington U11W  Harmeny3:21.62:46.41
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.5 Edinburgh U15 Team U15M  Edinburgh AC46.4645.25
256.1 Pitreavie U15 Team U15M  Pitreavie52.448.27
356.1 Central U15 Team U15M  Central51.1947.42
4TBC Harm U15M  Harm  
5TBC Cors U15M  Cors  
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.4 Pitreavie U13 TeamSBU13M  Pitreavie58.456.59
261.1 Edinburgh U13 Team U13M  Edinburgh AC55.1251.79
363.2 Harm U13M  Harm  
465.6 Lass U13M  Lass  
569.1 Dunb U13M  Dunb  
4x100 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.1 Edin U11M  Edin  
266.4 Pit U11M  Pit  
367.3 Lass U11M  Lass  
467.3 Living U11M  Living  
573.6 Harm U11M  Harm  
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.7 Edinburgh U15 Team U15W  Edinburgh AC51.2651.26
256.2 Central U15 Team U15W  Central54.1350.48
357.7 Cors U15W  Cors  
458.1 Pitreavie U15 Team U15W  Pitreavie53.6751.08
559.1 Living U15W  Living  
659.8 Lasswade U15 Team U15W  Lasswade57.0953.0
763.2 Dunb U15W  Dunb  
8TBC Harm U15W  Harm  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.6 Edinburgh U13 Team U13W  Edinburgh AC53.9653.96
261.2 Living U13W  Living  
363.5 Pitreavie U13 Team U13W  Pitreavie58.8855.22
467.1 Central U13 Team U13W  Central61.4953.33
568.5 Harm U13W  Harm  
671.3 Dunb U13W  Dunb  
7TBC Cors U13W  Cors  
4x100 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.7 Edin U11W  Edin  
265.1 Centr U11W  Centr  
369.7 Pit U11W  Pit  
473.5 Living U11W  Living  
5TBC Harm U11W  Harm  
 
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Lucas JohnstonPBU13M1 Harmeny1.351.65
21.25Jamie Stewart U13M1 Pitreavie1.351.50
31.15Cameron Tait U13M1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.201.40
41.10Jordan Robbins U13M  Dunb  
51.00Nathan Campbell U13M2 Livingston1.151.40
61.00Lewis Donaldson U13M2 Lasswade1.101.10
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Liam Packwood U13M  Harm  
21.00Alex Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie1.201.40
31.00Fraser Mackay U13M  Living  
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Tia HenryPBU13W1 Livingston1.251.58
21.20Sarah MalonePBU13W2Bill WalkerCorstorphine1.251.25
31.15Hannah Brookes U13W  Harm  
41.15Phoebe CrosbiePBU13W1 Edinburgh AC1.201.35
51.10Sarah Robertson U13W1 Lasswade1.151.25
61.05Eilidh ListerPBU13W1 Pitreavie1.101.10
70.95Rachel Kate MartinPBU13W1 Central0.950.95
80.90Lauren Everard U13W1 Dunbar RC1.001.00
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Hannah MairsPBU13W2 Livingston1.151.17
21.05Rachel ThomsonSBU13W1Francis SmithPitreavie1.251.35
30.95Erin PotterPBU13W1 Central0.950.95
40.95Rowena Hosie U13W1 Edinburgh AC1.101.10
50.95Amy Panton U13W  Harm  
60.90Joanna Fraser U13W  Cors  
 
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.31Kipp McTavish U11M11John WandsPitreavie3.663.89
23.25Luke Cormac U11M  Lass  
33.10Jack Carr U11M  Edinburgh AC3.464.42
43.09Aidan Brady U11M11 Livingston3.774.40
53.05Charlie Hamilton U11M  Dunb  
63.03Jack Haughton U11M10 Central3.965.11
72.75Daniel Saunders U11M  Harm  
81.97Ryan McphersonSBU11M  Corstorphine1.972.38
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.19Cameron SneddonPBU11M  Pitreavie3.723.72
22.71Euan DonaldsonPBU11M10 Lasswade3.033.03
32.60Adam Rayer U11M10 Livingston2.632.83
42.54Cameron Fergus-All U11M  e Harm  
52.50Oscar Armstrong U13M12 Central3.123.39
62.43Alistair LoudonSBU11M11 Edinburgh AC2.435.07
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65Lucy DavisonSBU11W11Kenneth PearsonCentral3.655.39
23.04Lindsey Gilchrist U11W11 Edinburgh AC3.113.96
32.90Sarah Duff U11W11Francis SmithPitreavie3.444.86
42.74Kara PackwoodSBU11W11 Harmeny2.743.71
52.70Catriona McPheatSBU11W11Jamie BowieDunbar RC2.704.01
62.69Rachel Dee U11W11 Corstorphine3.434.46
72.62Emma DurkinPBU11W  Livingston2.622.62
82.49Mairead Purves U11W  Lass  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.03Alixe PhillipsPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC3.503.50
22.83Abigail GrahamPBU11W  Pitreavie2.852.85
32.71Skye Henderson U11W  Centr  
42.50Katy Coats U11W10 Corstorphine3.744.16
Page: 1 2