Southern Men's League Division 1 External Results
Woking
30 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Andre Wright U23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London10.5110.44
210.9Josh Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County10.610.34
311.2Sanchez BredwoodSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District11.211.00
411.4Jack Wightman U17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.210.96
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County10.910.51
211.5Scott CraddockSBV35M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets11.510.95
311.9Rob Woolgar U20MGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District11.711.10
412.3George Hildersley U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par12.0812.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.8Andre Wright U23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London21.1121.01
222.2Josh CoxPBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County21.5221.20
323.6Reuben Lior Cohen SENM Newquay & Par22.922.9
423.7Sanchez Bredwood SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District23.522.8
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Darrell ElliottPBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County22.521.57
224.1Chris Leslie U23M Medway & Maidstone/Medway Uni23.723.53
324.8Rameich Hyatt SENM AFD  
425.5George Hildersley U20MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par24.224.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.4Oliver AitchisonPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District49.449.35
250.8Jack WightmanPBU17MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par49.747.32
351.7Reece Dimech U20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone50.949.05
452.8Matthew NicholsonPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside52.852.8
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.2Daniel Pearce U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par52.749.7
253.9Ryan Davies U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District52.752.7
354.7Christopher ThornleyPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County54.751.8
457.4Daniel AlexanderSBU20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone57.456.43
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9Andrejs SafarsSBSENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia1:55.791:52.94
21:56.0Jack GoodwinPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.01:56.0
31:56.8Tom Bowerman U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:55.781:53.10
42:16.5Kyle Chapman U20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:06.12:06.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1James Hogg SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni1:59.681:59.01
22:05.1David Moore U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.641:58.36
32:07.4Peter Devaney U23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni1:59.821:59.62
42:30.6Nick Owens U17MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:22.52:22.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.7Andrew Provost U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.43:52.9
24:11.8Andrejs Safars SENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia4:00.314:00.15
34:12.7Michael Harrison U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:01.33:52.23
44:39.8Kyle Chapman U20MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par4:28.44:28.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.6Ryan Isaacson U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:00.384:00.38
24:15.0Sam Eglen U20MTim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.54:06.58
34:25.6James HoggSBSENMChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:25.64:02.05
45:21.2Nick Owens U17MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par4:50.374:50.37
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:11.1Matt Bergin U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:31.7213:54.31
215:44.7Nick TauwharePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:44.715:44.7
316:10.2Tom Collins SENM Medway & Maidstone16:02.315:14.60
418:44.4Liam Gallantry U20M East Cornwall/Newquay & Par18:25.918:25.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:39.7Matt LeachPBU20MMatt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni15:39.714:03.79
216:32.2Mark WilkinsSBSENMBarry RoydenInvicta East Kent16:32.216:05.97
317:08.0Richard Batchelor V35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley16:49.915:33.9
419:48.6Mark Bracher V35M Newquay & Par19:15.216:42.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Reuben Lior CohenPBSENM Newquay & Par16.716.7
216.7Alex Wharfe U23MDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone16.4916.3
318.0Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County17.416.1
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.9Daniel Alexander U20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone16.4216.42
219.4Daniel Pearce U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.115.69
323.5Pete Carpenter V45M Bedford & County22.021.3
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.3Daniel Pearce U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par58.754.66
270.2Tom Collins SENM Medway & Maidstone66.963.9
377.8Pete Carpenter V45M Bedford & County76.068.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.6Nick OwensPBU17MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par71.671.6
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:52.3Nick TauwharePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:52.39:52.3
29:53.0Adrian LowtherSBSENM Medway & Maidstone9:53.09:49.49
39:56.5Matt LeachPBU20MMatt LeachNorth Herts/Cambridge Uni9:56.59:56.5
412:14.6Liam GallantryPBU20M East Cornwall/Newquay & Par12:14.612:14.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:00.1Tom BowermanSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst10:00.19:54.99
210:11.4Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone10:11.49:40.6
310:38.0Sam BennettPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County10:33.010:26.26
413:23.1Mark BracherPBV35M Newquay & Par13:23.113:23.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.0 Bedford & County Senior TeamPBSENM Bedford & County43.742.6
244.7 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District44.744.7
345.3 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone45.243.8
446.3 Newquay & Par Senior Team SENM Newquay & Par46.143.57
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.9 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:27.93:18.50
23:31.6 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:31.63:25.8
33:34.6 Bedford & County Senior TeamSBSENM Bedford & County3:26.33:23.18
43:48.4 Newquay & Par Senior Team SENM Newquay & Par3:33.93:17.91
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Joshua ConroyPBU17MBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.911.98
21.85Lawrence MitchellPBU20M Newquay & Par1.851.85
31.85Daniel Alexander U20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone1.961.96
41.00Allan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.631.72
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Martin DanobregaPBU20M Bedford & County1.942.00
21.80Mark CryerPBU20MIan GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent1.801.89
31.70Daniel PearceSBU23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1.701.96
41.00Mike BoucherPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1.001.00
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County4.104.26
23.70Alex Wharfe U23MDerek LawsMedway & Maidstone3.804.21
33.40Reuben Lior CohenPBSENM Newquay & Par3.403.40
42.40Allan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.514.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Jake Devereux U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County4.304.31
23.30Mark Cryer U20MIan GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent3.523.85
33.20Isaac Clayton SENM Newquay & Par3.703.81
42.40Mike Boucher SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2.602.60
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.48Mark Cryer U20MIan GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent6.717.17
26.39Rob Woolgar U20MGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District6.587.11
36.21Gavin FordhamSBSENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County6.216.55
45.80Lawrence MitchellPBU20M Newquay & Par6.036.65
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.76Andre WrightSBU23MHarry KingMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London5.766.10
25.53Isaac ClaytonSBSENM Newquay & Par5.536.11
35.21Rolando Thomas U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni5.625.62
45.04Allan LeiperSBV50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve5.045.57
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.18Dean Oakes U23M Medway & Maidstone12.5112.51
212.02Rob Woolgar U20MGemma QuarendonAldershot, Farnham & District12.6513.08
312.00Lawrence Mitchell U20M Newquay & Par12.5013.15
411.70Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County11.7811.78
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.58Isaac Clayton SENM Newquay & Par11.6112.83
29.73Jake Devereux U20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County9.8510.88
39.53Allan LeiperPBV50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve9.539.56
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.54Dean OakesPBU23M Medway & Maidstone12.6713.49
211.99Damian Larrington SENM Bedford & County12.2313.28
311.85Brett Marsh V35M Newquay & Par11.9213.84
411.47Allan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.7212.91
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97Jon SaunterPBSENMJacqueline CherryNewquay & Par10.9710.97
210.62Gavin FordhamSBSENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County10.6211.54
310.32Daniel AlexanderPBU20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone10.3210.32
48.75Daniel SladeSBU20MEmma BroadeyAldershot, Farnham & District8.759.23
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.28Damian LarringtonSBSENM Bedford & County38.3240.62
236.10Eric WorkmanSBSENMEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District36.1037.80
332.28Dean Oakes U23M Medway & Maidstone32.2937.41
431.83Jon SaunterPBSENMJacqueline CherryNewquay & Par31.8331.83
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.15Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County34.4436.29
232.15Allan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve33.2535.45
330.86Brett Marsh V35M Newquay & Par34.6638.71
421.82Paul Oakes V55M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets23.6434.29
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.58Richard Martin SENMDarren KerrBedford & County49.6459.68
241.01Brett Marsh V35M Newquay & Par43.7048.05
323.69Allan Leiper V50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.9135.16
423.41Paul Oakes V55M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets24.2931.54
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.19Darren Kerr V40MDarren KerrBedford & County/Eastern Masters47.3849.94
239.76Michael Madden V45M Newquay & Par41.1055.92
318.59Daniel SladeSBU20MEmma BroadeyAldershot, Farnham & District18.5921.59
416.58Daniel AlexanderPBU20MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone16.5816.58
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.97David Brice U23MRobert CooperAldershot, Farnham & District/Brighton Uni59.7661.57
242.75Jon SaunterSBSENMJacqueline CherryNewquay & Par42.7545.68
338.89Gavin Fordham SENMSimon EastwoodBedford & County43.5151.73
437.78Mark Cryer U20MIan GrantMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London/Kent41.6942.58
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.96Jamie Broadey SENMJamie BroadeyAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey55.3757.12
242.55Daniel Pearce U23MLaurence GarnhamNewquay & Par48.6752.04
337.37Darrell Elliott SENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County41.2741.27
433.41Paul Oakes V55M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets35.8442.57