Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SW (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.54-1.8Katherine Endacott SENW3229.01.80Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth23.6423.56
226.05-1.8Rebecca ChapmanSBU23W1927.09.92Ruth GodbeerExeter/Cardiff Met Uni26.0524.89
327.32-1.8Gabi Tillson-HawkeSBU20W1723.02.95 Exeter27.3226.72
427.65-1.8Rebecca JonesPBU23W2028.03.92Sonya EllisWycombe/Exeter Uni26.9826.71
528.31-1.8Lucy CampbellSBU20W1722.03.95Mark BraceNorth Devon28.3128.05
629.94-1.8Lauren Clapp U20W1807.05.94Sonya EllisExeter29.7728.6
733.10-1.8Clare Frank V40W   Exeter/South West Vets32.8731.4
200 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.60-1.7Miranda HardacrePBU17W1619.12.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada25.6025.60
226.31-1.7Jess StrangSBU17W1419.05.97Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada26.3126.17
329.34-1.7Chloe ReganSBU17W1524.07.96Garry GahanNorth Devon29.3429.1
429.37-1.7Ebony Webber U17W   Bideford28.2028.20
200 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.25-2.4Jessica Dobson U15W1419.01.98Sonya EllisExeter26.4226.24
227.68-2.4Christina Brend U15W1416.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.3726.37
327.82-2.4Rachael WebbPBU15W1314.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot26.6926.10
429.29-2.4Ellie MarokPBU15W1311.04.99Godfrey FryExeter29.2927.86
529.31-2.4Amalia Gimbuta U15W1326.07.98 Exeter28.2828.28
629.43-2.4Melisa Tucker-Cantez U15W   PAC  
200 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.99-1.8Annabel HeathPBU13W1231.12.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon28.328.1
229.66-1.8Tara FarrellPBU13W1112.07.00 Medway & Maidstone29.6528.96
329.76-1.8Rachel UnderhayPBU13W1224.09.99 Exeter29.1529.15
430.21-1.8Emma Ryder U13W1223.09.99Roger HarrisPlymstock RR29.5227.50
531.59-1.8Emily Joseph U13W1211.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot30.628.66
631.78-1.8Olivia Sayer U13W1120.09.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon31.231.2
732.41-1.8Erin Silvester U13W1127.01.01 North Devon31.631.6
200 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.7-1.1Tara FarrellPBU13W1112.07.00 Medway & Maidstone29.6528.96
229.8-1.1Rachel UnderhayPBU13W1224.09.99 Exeter29.1529.15
330.6-1.1Emily JosephPBU13W1211.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot30.628.66
431.0-1.1Megan GallagherPBU13W1206.10.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon31.029.0
531.2-1.1Olivia SayerPBU13W1120.09.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon31.231.2
632.1-1.1Megan Webber U13W  Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot31.331.13
200 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
129.30.5Annabel HeathPBU13W1231.12.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon28.328.1
230.00.5Emma Ryder U13W1223.09.99Roger HarrisPlymstock RR29.5227.50
331.60.5Erin SilvesterPBU13W1127.01.01 North Devon31.631.6
432.10.5Caitlin GallagherSBU13W1206.10.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon32.130.95
534.20.5Lucy KevernSBU13W1222.10.99 City of Plymouth34.230.42
635.30.5Eevee-May BanburyPBU13W1119.05.00Mark BraceNorth Devon35.335.3