Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15.32 Claire LinskillSBSENW2412.01.88Robert LinskillSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni/North Devon5.415.89
25.29 Rebecca Chapman U23W1927.09.92Ruth GodbeerExeter/Cardiff Met Uni5.806.17
34.76 Beth Skinner U20W1707.06.94Kevin SkinnerExeter4.945.13
LJ U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.381.6Ebony Webber U17W   Bideford4.524.52
24.261.6Megan SpearmanSBU17W1521.01.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.264.51
33.941.6Molly Ellis U17W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.164.16
43.891.6Isobel Wirgman-NealPBU17W   City of Plymouth4.274.27
LJ U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.94 Jade SimsonPBU15W1409.10.97Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth/Armada5.075.63
24.71 Anya TurnerPBU15W1308.11.98Neil ParsleyExeter4.715.09
34.55 Evie GubbPBU15W1326.03.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.644.82
44.52 Jessica DobsonPBU15W1419.01.98Sonya EllisExeter4.624.79
54.41 Charlotte BraileyPBU15W1315.05.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.584.79
64.34 Clara SmithPBU15W1308.11.98 Newton Abbot4.344.34
74.28 Rachael Webb U15W1314.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot4.364.36
84.27 Christina Brend U15W1416.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.494.58
93.94 Jodie StaceyPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock3.944.07
103.75 Maddie Wardle U15W1429.11.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.024.39
113.54 Lily Mills U15W1316.01.99George EcclesTavistock3.553.55
123.36 Martika Gallagher U15W  Mark BraceNorth Devon3.373.37
133.30 Aimee-Leigh ClowesPBU15W1222.08.99Adam TofieldPlymstock RR3.303.30
LJ U13W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14.21 Rachel UnderhayPBU13W1224.09.99 Exeter4.584.82
24.17 Emily JosephPBU13W1211.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.254.52
33.97 Agatha Purser-MountfordPBU13W1114.10.00Neil ParsleyExeter4.204.31
43.84 Isabel WakefieldSBU13W1205.01.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.575.11
53.83 Olivia SayerPBU13W1120.09.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon3.834.00
63.82 Olivia DobsonPBU13W1127.03.01 Exeter3.944.58
73.78 Emma RyderPBU13W1223.09.99Roger HarrisPlymstock RR3.784.25
83.72 Sasha Denis U13W1226.09.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.514.82
93.57 Jenny Johnson U13W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon4.104.35
103.33 Erin Silvester U13W1127.01.01 North Devon3.704.17
113.28 Caitlin Gallagher U13W1206.10.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon3.674.53
123.27 Francesca HerdmanPBU13W  Adam TofieldTavistock3.433.77