Devon Open External Results
Plymouth
22 Jul 12
75 100 100WC 150 200 200WC 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W
80HU15M 80HW40 100HM50 1500SCWNWJ 4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.8William PenneyPBU11M   Exeter11.811.8
211.8Luke Hamley U11M  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.511.4
312.0Craig MoncurPBU11M   Exeter11.811.6
412.0Ellis ReesPBU11M   North Devon12.012.0
512.4Hamish Harris U11M   Erme  
612.8Wilf Hobart U11M   Erme  
713.3Tyler Lindo U11M   North Devon13.212.7
75 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Zak Bayliss U11M   Exe  
211.4Luke EdwardsPBU11M  Adam TofieldTavistock11.411.4
311.7Oliver Stone U11M  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.511.42
411.8Ryna Huxtable U11M   N Dev  
511.9Marshall Read-Jones U11M   N Dev  
612.1Gareth Williams U11M   N Dev  
713.4Ben Bristow U11M   Erme  
75 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Brooke Coldwell U11W   Torbay11.811.6
112.3Ruth Green U11W   Erme  
312.6Lucy Phillips U11W  Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon12.311.4
312.6Tayla JamesPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock12.412.2
512.7Cordelia Gregory U11W   Ply  
512.7Bronwyn Harris U11W   Erme  
712.8Aimee LesterPBU11W   North Devon12.811.9
712.8Gaby BookerPBU11W   Tavistock12.512.5
1012.9Rachel MabeyPBU11W   Tavistock12.912.9
912.9Kirsty KingdomPBU11W   North Devon12.912.9
1113.4Hannah Pearce U11W   Ply  
1213.5Lily QuickPBU11W   City of Plymouth13.513.5
1313.5Tilly McDowellPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock13.412.5
1413.7Caitlin BarnesPBU11W   City of Plymouth13.713.7
75 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Samantha Phillips U11W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.010.9
211.2Emily BeePBU11W  Paul CrutchleyCity of Plymouth11.211.2
311.2Olivia KinnearPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock11.211.18
411.4Caitlyn PricePBU11W   East Cornwall11.411.4
511.6Charlotte Sutton U11W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.210.3
611.8Jenny Milburn U11W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada11.411.4
712.1Megan Dewbury U11W   N Dev  
812.1Francesca ColePBU11W   Bideford12.112.1
912.7Michelle Kingdom U11W   N Dev  
1012.8Verity Woods U11W   Torbay12.612.6
1114.0Kayleigh Weston U11W   Plyms  
 
100 X35
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Keith BowlesPBV65M   Tavistock16.016.0
216.4Dale JohnsPBV50M5230.08.59 South West Vets16.416.4
317.6Michelle StewartPBV35W   City of Plymouth17.617.6
100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Sibusiso Matsenjwa SENM   SWZ  
211.1Tyler Johnson U23M2024.12.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada10.9010.7
311.2Owen StylerSBU23M1909.11.92Colin BovellExeter/Newton Abbot11.210.87
411.7Patrick ChanningsPBU15M1413.11.97Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Armada11.711.6
511.8Adam TofieldPBSENM  Adam TofieldTavistock11.811.7
100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Phillip Warwicker U23M2117.03.91Sean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Cornwall11.411.3
212.2Matthew CawseySBU23M2221.02.90 Bideford12.211.6
313.1Chris TuckerSBU23M1903.08.92Sonya EllisNorth Devon/Exeter Uni13.112.7
414.6Rory Treharne U20M1807.09.93 South Devon14.314.3
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Jacob Abraham U17M   Erme Valley12.1312.1
212.3Graeme TinklerPBU17M1614.11.95 Newton Abbot12.312.0
313.0Sam CrowterSBU17M1501.11.96 Exeter13.012.9
413.0Luke HoneyPBU17M1624.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada13.013.0
513.2Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU17M1521.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs13.212.4
613.8Robert Whittingham U17M   N Dev  
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Ben Sutton U15M1317.09.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.511.5
212.4Harry King U15M1430.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.0011.77
313.0John AlaoPBU15M1320.01.99 City of Plymouth13.012.12
413.1Seth Hayward U15M1409.07.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.912.2
513.8Toby Lester U15M1422.06.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.012.4
614.2Johnnie WilliamsPBU15M1312.06.99Adam TofieldTavistock14.213.95
714.2Bradley Johnson U15M1302.01.99 City of Plymouth14.0412.51
814.6Bobby Talbot AdamsPBU15M   Bideford14.613.3
915.0Will Allen U15M   Exe  
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Robert Stockdale U13M1108.07.01 Erme Valley13.913.56
214.2Harry Herdman U13M  Adam TofieldTavistock14.0014.00
314.6Freddie WilliamsPBU13M1124.09.00Adam TofieldTavistock14.614.2
414.7Tommy D'Cruz U13M1222.12.99Janice HindleNewton Abbot14.512.9
515.3Jude WhitePBU13M1121.02.01Adam TofieldTavistock15.313.70
515.3Jordan Thorne U13M   N Dev  
715.6Dan Paton U13M   Tav  
815.7William Bedford U13M1131.01.01 Erme Valley14.814.8
100 SW
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Phumlile Ndzinisa U20W   SWZ  
213.1Claire LinskillSBSENW2412.01.88Robert LinskillSale Harriers Manchester/Brunel Uni/North Devon13.112.5
313.4Kiah RosensteinSBU23W2017.09.91 City of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni13.412.8
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Rachael Webb U15W1414.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot12.7212.49
213.3Christina Brend U15W1416.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.8112.81
313.6Nicola McMillanPBU15W1406.09.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.613.3
413.8Maddie Wardle U15W1429.11.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.313.2
513.8Liberty MayPBU15W1414.04.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.813.8
613.9Charlotte BraileyPBU15W1415.05.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.913.9
714.2Jade Kinsey U15W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs14.113.4
814.8Lucy Robinson U15W   Ply  
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Isabel WakefieldPBU13W1205.01.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon13.813.2
214.2Emma RyderPBU13W1223.09.99Roger HarrisPlymstock RR14.213.32
314.4Emily JosephPBU13W1211.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot14.413.74
414.6Jessica StewartPBU13W1116.01.01 City of Plymouth14.614.6
514.6Samantha HarrisSBU11W  Roger HarrisErme Valley14.613.87
614.8Courteney WestonPBU13W1206.12.99Stephen EndacottPlymstock RR14.813.2
715.2Emma Sharpe U13W1109.05.01Gill St BarbeNorth Devon14.814.04
815.4Caitlin Gallagher U13W1206.10.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon15.314.5
915.8Bebe Malek U13W1129.04.01 North Devon15.415.3
1015.9Francesca Herdman U13W  Adam TofieldTavistock15.6915.2
1015.9Holly KinseyPBU13W1128.10.00Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs15.914.81
1216.3Holly MartinSBU13W1124.12.00 North Devon16.315.1
1316.7Sarah WilliamsPBU13W1224.02.00 North Devon16.716.7
1418.3Lydia Cross T43/T54/F54/F58 U13W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon17.916.6
 
100WC U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
121.9Doaa Shayea T54/F56 U15W1418.05.98Keith ReedCity of Plymouth21.720.55
223.6Lydia Cross T43/T54/F54/F58PBU13W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon23.623.6
 
150 U13M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.9Robert StockdalePBU13M1108.07.01 Erme Valley20.920.6
221.3Harry HerdmanPBU13M  Adam TofieldTavistock21.321.3
321.8Freddie WilliamsSBU13M1124.09.00Adam TofieldTavistock21.821.3
422.5Miles Rees U13M1128.11.00Mark BraceNorth Devon22.022.0
522.9David FallshawPBU13M1118.12.00 Newton Abbot22.922.9
623.2William Bedford U13M1131.01.01 Erme Valley22.422.4
723.5Dan Paton U13M   Tav  
823.9Jordan Thorne U13M   N Dev  
924.3Max GregoryPBU13M1122.03.01 City of Plymouth24.324.3
150 U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
120.9Isabel WakefieldPBU13W1205.01.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon20.920.9
221.7Emma Ryder U13W1223.09.99Roger HarrisPlymstock RR21.421.4
321.9Emily JosephPBU13W1211.11.99Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot21.921.9
422.4Courteney Weston U13W1206.12.99Stephen EndacottPlymstock RR22.020.3
523.5Megan Webber U13W1131.05.01Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot22.822.4
623.5Emma SharpePBU13W1109.05.01Gill St BarbeNorth Devon23.522.2
723.8Bebe MalekPBU13W1129.04.01 North Devon23.823.7
824.1Megan Gallagher U13W1206.10.99Gill St BarbeNorth Devon22.822.8
924.4Mia O'DalyPBU11W   Erme Valley24.424.4
1024.7Holly Kinsey U13W1128.10.00Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs24.523.3
1024.7Francesca Cole U11W   Bideford23.723.7
1225.3Freya WoodsPBU13W1206.04.00Stephen CottleTorbay25.325.3
 
200 SX
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.6Sibusiso Matsenjwa SENM   SWZ  
224.0Vida Anim SENW   GHANA  
324.5Graeme TinklerPBU17M1614.11.95 Newton Abbot24.524.23
200 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Matthew CawseySBU23M2221.02.90 Bideford25.323.6
200 SX
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
426.1Dean SmithPBU17M1607.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.125.0
527.4Sam Crowter U17M1501.11.96 Exeter26.6526.4
200 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
231.2Rory TreharnePBU20M1807.09.93 South Devon31.231.2
335.6Keith BowlesSBV65M   Tavistock35.633.20
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.5Ben Sutton U15M1317.09.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon23.9323.2
224.9Harry KingPBU15M1430.09.97Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot24.6623.97
326.4Seth Hayward U15M1409.07.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon25.6024.8
426.7Dade Weston U15M1426.05.98Stephen EndacottPlymstock RR26.425.3
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
126.8Rachael Webb U15W1414.05.98Mike HindleNewton Abbot26.6926.10
226.9Christina Brend U15W1416.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.3726.37
327.2Nicola McMillanPBU15W1406.09.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon27.226.34
428.6Maddie Wardle U15W1429.11.97Gill St BarbeNorth Devon27.7527.75
530.6Jade Kinsey U15W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs28.726.7
631.1Laura-Jo WilliamsPBU15W1318.09.98Stephen CottleTorbay31.131.1
731.3Jodie Stacey U15W  Adam TofieldTavistock30.829.56
 
200WC U15W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
139.3Doaa Shayea T54/F56PBU15W1418.05.98Keith ReedCity of Plymouth39.337.69
244.4Lydia Cross T43/T54/F54/F58PBU13W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon44.444.4
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.3Christina Brend U15W1416.02.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon42.5641.14
245.9Laura Puleston U15W1412.09.97Paul BattenErme Valley43.5641.8
347.1Poppy TankSBU15W1405.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada47.145.8
447.5Anna CaswellSBU17W1609.12.95Robert LinskillNorth Devon47.546.1
547.7Mellissa InglissPBU15W1310.03.99 Plymstock RR47.746.42
648.5Jade Kinsey U15W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs47.442.6
749.9Jodie StaceyPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock49.947.21
851.1Hazel CrutchleyPBU15W   City of Plymouth51.151.1
951.5Lillie CoxonPBU15W   Erme Valley51.551.5
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.6Tyler Johnson U23M2024.12.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth/Exeter Uni/Exeter/Armada48.6748.67
249.9Benni Nyoni SENM   SWZ  
400 SX
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.8Graeme Tinkler U17M1614.11.95 Newton Abbot52.952.33
400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
354.0Adam Tofield SENM  Adam TofieldTavistock52.7352.73
454.4Patrick Channings U15M1413.11.97Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Armada51.9151.91
557.3Chris Tucker U23M1903.08.92Sonya EllisNorth Devon/Exeter Uni53.1753.17
400 SX
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
257.4Dean Smith U17M1607.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs56.8752.5
357.8Phumlile Ndzinisa U20W   SWZ  
400 SM
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
174.0Rory TreharnePBU20M1807.09.93 South Devon74.074.0
282.2Keith BowlesPBV65M   Tavistock82.282.2
400 U15M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.9Ben SuttonPBU15M1317.09.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon53.950.55
258.2Seth Hayward U15M1409.07.98Gill St BarbeNorth Devon56.9752.19
368.6Bobby Talbot AdamsPBU15M   Bideford68.668.6
468.8Scott BrauntonSBU15M1410.07.98Dave BrauntonBideford68.864.95
 
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Craig MoncurPBU11M   Exeter1:55.651:48.06
22:00.3Luke HamleyPBU11M  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1:57.11:55.0
32:00.8William PenneyPBU11M   Exeter1:56.11:56.1
42:08.6Alfred WilliamsPBU11M  Stephen CottleTorbay2:03.932:03.93
52:11.6Hamish Harris U11M   Erme  
62:14.4Ellis Rees U11M   North Devon2:11.92:05.9
72:25.1Wilf Hobart U11M   Erme  
82:26.2Tyler Lindo U11M   North Devon2:22.32:15.6
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.0Zak Bayliss U11M   Exe  
21:59.9Luke EdwardsPBU11M  Adam TofieldTavistock1:59.91:59.9
32:08.8Gareth Williams U11M   N Dev  
42:09.8Oliver StonePBU11M  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:09.82:09.8
52:20.8Ryna Huxtable U11M   N Dev  
62:20.9Marshall Read-Jones U11M   N Dev  
72:32.4Ben Bristow U11M   Erme  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.9Brooke Coldwell U11W   Torbay1:59.861:59.2
22:14.8Gaby BookerPBU11W   Tavistock2:14.82:14.8
32:15.1Tilly McDowellPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock2:15.12:10.7
42:16.1Aimee LesterPBU11W   North Devon2:15.72:05.8
52:17.6Lucy Phillips U11W  Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:15.62:08.3
62:20.6Tayla JamesPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock2:17.82:17.8
72:20.7Bronwyn Harris U11W   Erme  
82:26.5Cordelia Gregory U11W   Ply  
92:28.7Rachel Mabey U11W   Tavistock2:24.72:16.0
102:31.6Lily QuickPBU11W   City of Plymouth2:31.62:31.6
112:34.7Hannah Pearce U11W   Ply  
122:36.7Ruth Green U11W   Erme  
132:41.4Kirsty KingdomPBU11W   North Devon2:41.42:41.4
142:45.1Caitlin Barnes U11W   City of Plymouth2:29.82:29.8
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.1Jenny MilburnPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada1:49.11:45.89
21:58.8Samantha PhillipsPBU11W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1:58.81:58.8
32:02.3Olivia KinnearPBU11W  Adam TofieldTavistock1:58.631:58.63
42:04.4Caitlyn PriceSBU11W   East Cornwall2:04.42:00.20
52:10.0Charlotte SuttonPBU11W  Gill St BarbeNorth Devon2:10.02:02.14
62:13.3Megan Dewberry U11W   North Devon2:05.32:05.3
72:14.3Emily BeePBU11W  Paul CrutchleyCity of Plymouth2:14.32:14.3
82:21.2Verity WoodsPBU11W   Torbay2:19.72:19.7
92:35.3Michelle Kingdom U11W   N Dev  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Poppy Tank U15W1405.12.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:23.42:17.72
22:38.2Mollie RickwoodPBU15W  Adam TofieldTavistock2:38.22:37.35
32:38.2Jackie WalpoleSBV55W5822.09.53 Exeter/South West Vets2:38.22:25.2
42:45.7Laura-Jo WilliamsPBU15W1318.09.98Stephen CottleTorbay2:38.72:38.7
52:50.6Jill HarrisonSBV50W5420.06.58 Yeovil/South West Vets2:50.62:49.50
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Dean Smith U23M2021.11.91Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth2:04.361:54.91
22:15.1Luke Honey U17M1624.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada2:10.02:07.9
32:21.2Tony Symons V50M5128.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets2:18.732:18.73
42:23.3Martin Exley-DeaneSBV50M5221.03.60 Tavistock2:23.32:21.4
52:28.3Hayley Harvey U23W2021.01.92Colin BovellCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Armada2:19.222:16.25
62:38.4David McDermottSBV60M6022.06.52 Exeter2:38.42:27.4
72:42.9Rory TreharnePBU20M1807.09.93 South Devon2:42.92:42.9
82:43.3Harrison Gwaspari U17M   N Dev  
93:02.0Robert Whittingham U17M   N Dev  
103:14.4Justin RyderPBV40M4021.09.71 Plymstock RR3:14.43:14.4
 
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Miles ReesPBU13M1128.11.00Mark BraceNorth Devon5:08.24:51.9
25:09.0Owen ColdwellPBU13M1205.02.00Owen ColdwellTorbay5:09.04:39.44
35:21.9Harry HerdmanPBU13M  Adam TofieldTavistock5:21.95:16.2
45:25.2Jasmine Gray U13W1231.12.99 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par5:20.485:20.48
55:34.1Harrison RobertsPBU13M1204.04.00Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth5:34.15:34.1
65:46.7Megan WebberPBU13W1131.05.01Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot5:43.645:16.64
75:46.7Jon Tossell U13M1108.09.00Colin PettyNorth Devon5:36.55:36.5
85:59.5Holly MartinSBU13W1124.12.00 North Devon5:59.55:08.6
96:05.7Alex Talbot-Adams U13M   Bide  
106:17.8Jamie Crocker-Valeron U13M1101.06.01Adam TofieldTavistock6:04.95:55.9
116:28.4Sarah WilliamsPBU13W1224.02.00 North Devon6:28.46:28.4
126:30.8Cyra BrauntonSBU13W1104.08.00 Bideford6:30.85:36.95
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.5Nathan Brown U15M   Erme Valley4:30.854:24.44
24:37.2Luke Honey U17M1624.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada4:35.984:26.25
34:50.9Scott BrauntonSBU15M1410.07.98Dave BrauntonBideford4:50.94:33.1
45:23.6Annabelle Evans U15W1309.10.98 Newton Abbot5:21.045:16.35
55:28.7Bobby Talbot AdamsPBU15M   Bideford5:28.75:28.7
65:37.8Mellissa InglissPBU15W1310.03.99 Plymstock RR5:37.85:37.8
75:39.3Zo GardnerPBU17W   Bideford5:39.35:39.3
85:46.1Daniella Jewell U17W1521.01.97 Bideford5:30.065:10.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Samuel Lane de CourtinPBU17M1521.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:24.23:59.75
24:44.0Tony Symons V50M5128.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets4:41.674:37.76
34:56.1Heather Fell SENW2903.03.83 Tavistock4:49.94:49.1
45:28.5Andrew TonkinPBV50M   Unattached5:28.55:28.5
 
3000 SX
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:31.7Matthew BradleySBSENM2524.09.86 City of Plymouth9:31.79:22.41
29:36.7Allister BristowPBV40M4027.04.72 Erme Valley9:36.79:36.7
39:42.7John WiselySBV35M3512.08.76 Epsom & Ewell9:42.79:37.9
410:53.6Tom CawseySBU23M   Bideford10:53.610:36.2
511:35.3Jill Harrison V50W5420.06.58 Yeovil/South West Vets11:26.679:05.14
612:35.4Ken Tinkler V55M5628.03.56 Newton Abbot12:07.7512:07.75
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Isabel Wakefield U13W1205.01.00Gill St BarbeNorth Devon11.411.4
Page: 1 2