BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
24 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.99Michael Wilsmore SENM2608.06.85Graeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar1:50.381:50.38
21:58.77Richard ScottSBV35M3814.09.73Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets1:55.441:55.44
31:58.97Benedict Westhenry U20M1726.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC1:57.771:56.1
41:58.99Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENM2313.09.88Chris MossFederation of Disability Sport Wales1:56.41:56.4
51:59.82Cameron CoetzeePBU20M1707.01.95 North Somerset1:59.821:59.82
62:00.50Naaman MorrisSBU20M  Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:56.491:56.49
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.42Nyle ClintonPBU20M1727.03.95Bryan ClintonSwindon2:00.31:57.37
22:01.75Hobie Martin U20M1708.01.95John KnowlesBristol & West/Newquay & Par1:58.91:58.9
32:04.40Adam TofieldPBSENM  Adam TofieldTavistock2:01.992:01.54
42:05.47Samuel Lane de CourtinPBU17M1521.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:05.471:54.94
52:06.48Max PatchPBU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton2:03.152:00.40
62:06.80Sam SommervillePBU15M1408.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:01.131:57.3
72:07.06Dean SmithPBU17M1607.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:04.661:59.02
82:08.42Xan WesolowskiPBU17M1414.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:05.892:02.88
92:13.03Mark TurnerSBV50M5112.04.61Glenn WalpoleExeter2:11.952:11.95
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.10Ellis JohnsonPBU17M  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:08.392:05.35
22:18.04Conrad Hall U15M1412.11.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:15.102:15.10
32:21.76Gareth PikeSBU17M  Mark BraceNorth Devon2:15.112:13.2
42:22.81William Rozier U20M   Exeter2:14.802:14.80
52:23.25Lawrence HaywardPBU15M1405.09.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:17.262:17.26
62:23.94Matthew Simpson U15M1325.01.99 Exeter2:20.52:07.27
72:26.22Martin Havill V55M   Exeter2:21.192:21.19
82:39.22David McDermott V55M5922.06.52 Exeter2:38.42:27.4
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.79Olivia Sadler U20W1701.05.94David TaylorBristol & West2:15.222:13.98
22:19.67Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17W1415.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par2:11.912:05.73
32:24.36Hannah GauntPBU17W1519.03.97Mark BraceNorth Devon2:23.722:16.54
42:25.80Joanna TaylorPBU17W1522.12.96David TaylorBristol & West2:22.802:20.55
52:34.46Madeleine Roche U15W1209.08.99 Exeter2:30.712:28.25
62:36.45Jessica Bennett U17W1617.12.95Mark BraceNorth Devon/West Buckland2:28.442:22.5
72:38.53Jessica MonkPBU15W1325.06.98David TaylorBristol & West2:26.802:26.80
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.24Harriet MitchellPBU15W1324.08.98Caroline LawsonTavistock2:38.242:38.24
22:39.27Alice DaviesPBU13W1130.07.00Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:32.92:24.04
32:42.05Natalia Ferreira U15W   North Devon2:37.202:34.6
42:43.37Ellie Marok U15W1311.04.99Godfrey FryExeter2:41.532:37.1
53:01.16Laura-Jo Williams U15W1318.09.98Stephen CottleTorbay2:38.72:38.7