National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Derby
12 Aug 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.4Fabian BatchelorSBU17M-1Andy PaulBirchfield H11.0010.74
211.00 1.4Jay Raradza U17M-1 Derby10.910.57
311.1 1.4Chris StonePBU20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.110.35
411.1 1.4Jamie Sexton U20M3Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0211.02
511.2 1.4Clinton Osoba-George U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.110.86
611.4 1.4Timion Skervin U20M2 Notts11.1610.72
711.7 1.4James RaynerPBU17M-1 Cannock & Stafford11.711.7
812.3 1.4Shane JonesPBU20M3Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Llanelli/West Wales12.312.3
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 1.9Tom Pontin U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.111.1
211.4 1.9Najee Palmer U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H11.0811.0
311.4 1.9Dan GeorgePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton11.410.9
411.5 1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M2Grant BarkerNotts11.4310.79
511.8 1.9Keith MbofanaPBU20M3 Cardiff11.811.60
612.4 1.9Rhodri DaviesPBU20M2 Swansea12.412.4
712.5 1.9Jack Mucklow U17M-1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford12.011.7
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6w2.2Elliot SladePBU20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff11.611.6
211.7w2.2Tristan AdamsPBU20M2 Notts11.711.7
312.1w2.2Omar Opoku-AddoSBU17M-1 Cardiff12.111.83
412.4w2.2Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M2 Bristol & West12.0811.88
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 0.0Melisa Hanson U20W2Andy PaulBirchfield H12.1611.83
212.4 0.0Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea12.3212.32
312.8 0.0Yemma Songu U17W-2Dean GarrettBristol & West12.312.3
413.0 0.0Zoe Styles U17W-1Mike BennettWorcester12.512.30
513.5 0.0Kenia Salmon U17W-2 Notts13.313.0
613.5 0.0Asia ErcanSBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.513.1
714.0 0.0Rickay Hewitt-MartinPBU17W-2Phil HarriesDerby14.014.0
814.1 0.0Megan Williams U17W-2 Cardiff14.0214.02
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 0.8Diani Walker U20W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.211.53
212.9 0.8Alyssa Small U17W-1Lloyd RiceBristol & West12.812.6
313.5 0.8Elinor Jones U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs13.4713.0
413.6 0.8Emily Fowler-Parkes U17W-2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.213.0
513.7 0.8Lara Durrani U17W-1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.4513.23
613.7 0.8Samantha FarmerSBU17W-1David HourdNotts13.713.5
714.1 0.8Ellie Sobers U17W-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton13.512.9
814.7 0.8Josephine KingPBU17W-2 Derby14.714.7
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 0.0Georgia Hollins U17W-2 Cannock & Stafford13.913.8
214.3 0.0Alexa ShawSBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton14.313.39
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.4 1.9Fabian Batchelor U17M-1Andy PaulBirchfield H22.0721.64
222.4 1.9Jay RaradzaPBU17M-1 Derby22.421.66
322.5 1.9Chris Stone U20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.1920.92
423.0 1.9Clinton Osoba-George U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.821.83
523.2 1.9Scott Edwards U20M1Mal EdwardsCardiff22.522.5
623.3 1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M2Grant BarkerNotts23.121.81
724.0 1.9Matthew MayneSBU20M1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford23.823.2
826.0 1.9Zak LewisSBU17M-1 Llanelli26.024.2
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3 1.7Najee Palmer U20M1Andy PaulBirchfield H22.8922.44
223.3 1.7Tom Pontin U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate22.5422.54
323.6 1.7Dan GeorgePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton23.423.4
424.2 1.7Tristan AdamsPBU20M2 Notts24.224.2
524.2 1.7Keith MbofanaPBU20M3 Cardiff24.224.2
625.1 1.7Rhodri DaviesPBU20M2 Swansea25.125.1
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8 2.0Naaman MorrisPBU20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff24.824.8
224.9 2.0Joshua TownrowPBU17M-2 Birchfield H24.924.9
325.3 2.0Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M2 Bristol & West24.5624.0
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0w2.3Bethany RobertsPBU17W-1 Birchfield H28.028.0
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7 1.5Melisa HansonSBU20W2Andy PaulBirchfield H24.724.5
226.2 1.5Yemma Songu U17W-2Dean GarrettBristol & West25.6225.62
326.2 1.5Suzzanne PalmerSBU20W2Daniel DukeDerby26.225.35
426.5 1.5Zoe Styles U17W-1Mike BennettWorcester26.125.13
527.2 1.5Lara Durrani U17W-1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff26.7826.59
627.3 1.5Kenia SalmonSBU17W-2 Notts27.327.1
727.9 1.5Elinor Jones U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs27.2726.4
828.8 1.5Asia Ercan U20W1 Rugby & Northampton28.5327.97
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8w2.3Nardhia Kidd-Walker U20W3Allan MeddingsBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni25.424.89
227.6w2.3Alyssa Small U17W-1Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.0225.6
328.4w2.3Alice NottinghamPBU17W-2David HawthornCardiff28.428.2
428.9w2.3Katie ReynoldsPBU20W2 Swansea28.928.9
529.0w2.3Ellie Sobers U17W-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton28.028.0
630.5w2.3Josephine KingPBU17W-2 Derby30.530.5
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0w2.3Bethany RobertsPBU17W-1 Birchfield H28.028.0
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.2  Josh Evans U17M-1Sandra WoodmanYate49.5349.1
250.3  Joseph Kinsey U20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H49.3748.34
351.0  Scott Edwards U20M1Mal EdwardsCardiff50.3249.23
452.5  Caleb DownesPBU17M-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton52.4752.47
552.8  Matthew Mayne U20M1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford50.9850.74
653.3  Alexander Skidmore U20M2 Notts51.351.3
755.1  Jamie TurnerSBU20M1Phil HarriesDerby55.153.9
855.6  Nathan Phillips U17M-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea54.552.46
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4  Jamie Robinson U20M2Nick RadburnBirchfield H50.2149.2
252.3  Ben WattPBU17M-2Sandra WoodmanYate52.352.17
352.7  Patrick Mills U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton51.5050.79
453.6  Lewis Golledge U20M2 Notts52.451.6
554.0  Naaman MorrisSBU20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff54.053.92
655.2  Zak LewisPBU17M-1 Llanelli55.252.29
755.7  James McCannPBU17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford55.755.7
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.9  Nikita Campbell-SmithSBU17W-1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H59.953.60
262.3  Eleanor Proud U17W-2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford60.5659.8
362.5  Lauren EllisPBU20W1 Yate62.562.5
463.1  Grace Adeyinka U17W-1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton63.0862.44
563.6  Molly Ferguson U17W-1David HourdNotts61.1261.12
664.4  Emily Morris U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea62.9862.98
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.9  Chloe McIntosh U20W1 Birchfield H60.4460.44
263.5  Dannielle FranklinSBU17W-1Chris FranklinLlanelli63.560.7
363.7  Elinor (Ellie) WinfieldPBU17W-2Sandra WoodmanYate63.763.7
465.6  Samantha FarmerPBU17W-1David HourdNotts65.665.6
568.5  Lauren ByrdPBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton/Coventry68.567.4
669.5  Emily Fowler-ParkesPBU17W-2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford69.569.5
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9  Joseph ColeshawPBU20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts1:54.321:54.32
21:58.2  George ChapmanPBU17M-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.21:54.56
31:58.5  Theo Blundell U17M-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H1:56.841:46.43
42:00.7  Tom Charteress U17M-1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.8
52:01.8  Owen Haswell U20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:01.371:54.96
62:02.8  Joseph WilkinsonPBU20M1 Derby2:02.82:02.8
72:03.7  James McCann U17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.76
82:05.4  Matthew O'Leary U20M2 Neath/West Wales1:57.731:56.70
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1  Sam Lacey U20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:01.981:57.36
22:03.6  Eyob Huruy U20M2 Notts2:02.662:02.10
32:03.7  Eliot GreenPBU20M1 Team Bath2:03.72:01.48
42:04.0  Paul Tobin U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:00.931:54.06
52:04.9  Adam Wright U17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:01.61:51.1
62:08.0  Declan Morris U17M-1Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9  Chloe Richardson U20W2Peter StewartBirchfield H2:14.22:14.2
22:17.8  Katherine Turner U20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.412:12.30
32:20.7  Jemima OsbornSBU20W2 Swansea/West Wales2:20.72:15.28
42:29.1  Charlotte Inwood U20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:20.842:14.6
52:32.6  Teresa Hulme U20W2 Cannock & Stafford2:28.172:21.9
62:49.2  Bethany DaviesSBU17W-2 Notts2:49.22:41.1
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4  Clarissa Blake U20W1 Rugby & Northampton2:30.32:24.7
22:47.1  Rhian HomerSBU17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:47.12:42.3
800 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9  Alison Inwood U17W-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:38.42:36.1
22:42.4  Tilly Lea U17W-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:41.12:31.64
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.4  Elliot SladePBU20M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff3:52.43:48.26
24:04.0  Alex Carter U17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.713:53.97
34:12.4  Ben Sutherland U17M-1Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:54.73
44:13.0  Camron WoodPBU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H4:13.04:13.0
54:15.0  Doug Musson U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts3:59.313:46.14
64:17.1  Daniel HaymesPBU17M-2 Derby4:17.13:54.98
74:25.6  Paul Tobin U20M2Kevin TobinSwansea4:11.303:53.67
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.9  Mark Thompson U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts3:56.853:56.85
24:20.5  Jack SprosonPBU17M-1 Derby4:20.54:08.59
34:25.2  Benjamin JamesSBU17M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.76
44:30.5  Abdi Abdi U17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:05.83:52.13
54:31.4  Owen Haswell U20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.49
64:44.0  Steve Beardwell U17M-1 Yate4:34.54:24.3
75:01.3  Thomas John U17M-2 Neath/Dyfed Schs4:38.344:38.34
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6  Anna MorrisPBU20W1Paul DarneyCardiff4:58.124:58.12
25:02.1  Catherine HulmeSBU20W2 Cannock & Stafford5:02.15:01.90
35:02.5  Aimee Hopcroft U17W-1Peter StewartBirchfield H4:59.924:42.5
45:07.2  Alex StainthorpeSBU20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:07.24:48.33
55:10.9  Bethan Goddard U17W-1 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
65:11.6  Kirsty Shipman U20W1 Derby5:02.694:54.0
75:28.0  Jemima OsbornSBU20W2 Swansea/West Wales5:28.04:45.63
86:13.2  Bethany Davies U17W-2 Notts5:34.25:34.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5  Lauren Ellis U20W1 Yate4:58.74:57.1
25:18.1  Ellie Howat U17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:05.64:57.2
35:21.3  Emma Erskine U20W1 Derby5:21.24:56.5
45:25.8  Sarah HulmeSBU20W2 Cannock & Stafford5:25.85:03.8
55:30.2  Iona Evans U17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea5:04.14:57.82
65:36.7  Charlotte Inwood U20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:13.24:38.79
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:55.0  Matthew Drury U20M2 Cardiff8:53.808:53.80
29:11.6  Abdi Abdi U17M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:07.518:47.58
39:23.3  George Goodwin U17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:16.688:53.5
49:48.9  Harry FosterPBU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts9:48.99:04.03
510:10.5  Jack Bridle U17M-1 Derby9:59.19:59.1
610:17.4  Eliot GreenPBU20M1 Team Bath10:17.410:04.32
710:18.6  Thomas John U17M-2 Neath/Dyfed Schs10:12.4610:12.46
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.0  Cameron Shankly U17M-2Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:13.39:07.96
210:14.0  Harry Hughes U17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:49.09:49.0
310:24.7  Corey Plewinski U17M-1 Notts9:54.19:52.4
411:23.0  Daniel Hall U17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.3410:35.34
512:30.2  Jonathan Owen U20M1 Derby11:15.410:57.1
3000 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.0  Ben GriffithsPBU20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:12.09:09.13
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:20.3  Chloe Richardson U20W2Peter StewartBirchfield H9:35.619:34.45
210:44.1  Alex Stainthorpe U20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:00.6910:00.69
310:56.3  Katie ReynoldsSBU20W2 Swansea10:56.2410:54.96
413:08.2  Clarissa BlakeSBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton13:08.211:20.6
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:26.9  Iona Evans U17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea11:04.1610:48.66
211:29.7  Kirsty Stanley U17W-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:59.8810:52.5
312:31.3  Holly ClimoSBU20W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H12:31.311:13.9
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6 -1.5Madelaine Smith U20W1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.1414.09
215.0 -1.5Anna Davies U20W1Ted GreyNotts14.5014.50
316.3 -1.5Katie Rowe U20W2Trevor MarsayRugby & Northampton16.016.0
417.1 -1.5Katherine Godfrey U20W1 Yate/Westbury16.616.6
520.7 -1.5Daniella MacDougall U17W-2 Cannock & Stafford20.020.0
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7w2.1Jenny Robbins U17W-1Adam LyonsNotts15.414.75
217.0w2.1Anicia SkeatesPBU17W-2Chris MillardNorth Somerset17.016.5
318.3w2.1Hannah Scales U20W1 Rugby & Northampton17.6517.52
419.2w2.1Naomi O'Brien U20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H18.3518.35
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1w2.5Jake Porter U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H13.8513.85
215.0w2.5Oliver JeffriesPBU20M3 Cardiff/Bristol Uni15.015.0
315.8w2.5Marangha Mokaya U17M-1 Notts15.714.61
419.5w2.5Luke Townsend U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton18.3414.3
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5w2.5Nick Wilson U20M1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.214.2
218.4w2.5Yan FrancisPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs18.418.4
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.2  Luke Morbey U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni57.554.66
258.9  Jamie TurnerPBU20M1Phil HarriesDerby58.4057.68
359.5  Aaron Willmott U20M1Wynford LeyshonCarmarthen58.2758.27
460.4  Patrick Mills U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton59.8656.88
560.4  Jacob BrennanSBU20M3Mal EdwardsCardiff60.456.7
662.1  Nick PitsillosPBU17M-1David HourdNotts62.162.1
762.2  Jake Fisher U20M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset61.7461.74
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.5  Luke TownsendSBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton60.556.7
260.6  Scott Gregory U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Coventry Uni57.7957.79
363.7  Nathan Phillips U17M-1Wynford LeyshonSwansea60.2357.74
466.9  Aaron Smalley U20M1 Derby66.3164.3
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.3  Chloe Worts U17W-1Debra OfflerNotts67.863.25
269.3  Hannah Scales U20W1 Rugby & Northampton68.965.3
369.5  Katherine GodfreyPBU20W1 Yate/Westbury69.569.5
470.6  Stacey WebberPBU20W1Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea70.667.7
571.5  Bronte Senior U17W-1 Birchfield H70.270.2
682.5  Daniella MacDougall U17W-2 Cannock & Stafford80.780.7
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.0  Naomi O'BrienSBU20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H67.4667.22
274.4  Kelly Leat U20W1 Yate/Westbury74.3772.7
374.5  Dannielle Franklin U17W-1Chris FranklinLlanelli70.9869.9
476.1  Charlotte DaviesSBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton76.172.7
51:41.7  Jennifer Taylor U20W2 Notts88.583.6
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.0  Alex RobinsonPBU20W1 Derby5:31.05:31.0
25:40.9  Stacey Webber U20W1Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea5:26.305:20.41
35:50.6  Emily Waugh U20W3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:33.815:33.81
46:03.0  Kirsty StanleySBU17W-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath6:03.06:02.0
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.8  Rhian Homer U17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:53.395:53.39
26:12.8  Tilly LeaPBU17W-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:12.85:36.05
36:23.2  Kelly Leat U20W1 Yate/Westbury6:22.676:04.4
1500SCW U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.1  Lauren EllisSBU20W1 Yate5:57.15:55.5
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:31.2  Ben TopleyPBU17M-1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H6:31.26:21.92
26:32.3  Samuel LongvilleSBU20M1 Cardiff6:32.36:14.7
37:08.1  Jack ShakeshaftPBU17M-2 Rugby & Northampton7:08.17:08.1
47:14.7  Ronan Llyr U20M1Kevin EvansCarmarthen7:05.876:48.0
57:19.6  Aaron SmalleyPBU20M1 Derby7:19.67:19.6
67:27.2  Steve Beardwell U17M-1 Yate7:11.297:11.29
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:41.8  Ciaran LewisSBU17M-2Lee McLarenCardiff6:41.86:10.96
27:52.8  Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17M-1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain7:13.327:13.32
38:28.1  Benjamin Townsend U20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton8:05.628:05.62
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.9   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20M  Birchfield H42.8841.98
244.4   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamSBU20M  Rugby & Northampton44.442.40
344.7   Cardiff U20 Team U20M  Cardiff43.1542.8
444.8   Notts U20 TeamSBU20M  Notts44.842.94
545.3   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon44.1043.72
647.7   Derby U20 TeamSBU20M  Derby47.745.6
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.3   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20W  Birchfield H48.6047.8
251.1   Cannock & Stafford U20 TeamSBU20W  Cannock & Stafford51.148.71
351.1   Notts U20 TeamSBU20W  Notts51.149.40
452.0   West Wales U20 Team U20W  West Wales49.749.7
552.1   Team Avon U20 Team U20W  Team Avon50.749.67
652.9   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20W  Rugby & Northampton52.048.46
754.6   Cardiff U20 Team U20W  Cardiff51.650.6
857.4   Derby U20 Team U20W  Derby55.850.8
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.3   Cardiff U20 TeamSBU20M  Cardiff3:27.33:23.2
23:30.2   Notts U20 Team U20M  Notts3:27.653:17.56
33:30.6   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon3:26.753:25.1
43:33.2   Birchfield U20 Team U20M  Birchfield H3:20.413:16.84
53:33.9   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20M  Rugby & Northampton3:33.693:21.60
63:38.1   Derby U20 TeamSBU20M  Derby3:38.13:31.5
73:39.1   West Wales U20 Team U20M  West Wales3:33.543:30.0
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.9   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20W  Birchfield H3:59.123:54.43
24:16.4   Team Avon U20 TeamSBU20W  Team Avon4:16.44:02.96
34:22.7   Cannock & Stafford U20 TeamSBU20W  Cannock & Stafford4:22.74:02.7
44:23.4   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20W  Rugby & Northampton4:22.544:15.65
54:28.0   West Wales U20 Team U20W  West Wales4:11.254:08.2
64:30.5   Derby U20 Team U20W  Derby4:22.324:18.4
Page: 1 2