National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Derby
12 Aug 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 1.4Fabian BatchelorSBU17M1621.11.95Andy PaulBirchfield H11.0010.74
211.00 1.4Jay Raradza U17M1617.06.96 Derby10.910.60
311.1 1.4Chris StonePBU20M1708.04.95Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.110.35
411.1 1.4Jamie Sexton U20M1925.01.93Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0211.02
511.2 1.4Clinton Osoba-George U17M1617.05.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.110.93
611.4 1.4Timion Skervin U20M1819.12.93 Notts11.1610.85
711.7 1.4James RaynerPBU17M1616.09.95 Cannock & Stafford11.711.7
812.3 1.4Shane JonesPBU20M1910.04.93Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Llanelli/West Wales12.312.3
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 1.9Tom Pontin U20M1706.09.94Sandra WoodmanYate11.111.1
211.4 1.9Najee Palmer U20M1709.10.94Andy PaulBirchfield H11.0811.0
311.4 1.9Dan GeorgePBU20M1727.09.94 Rugby & Northampton11.411.4
411.5 1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M1825.09.93Grant BarkerNotts11.4311.16
511.8 1.9Keith MbofanaPBU20M1911.08.93 Cardiff11.811.8
612.4 1.9Rhodri DaviesPBU20M   Swansea12.412.4
712.5 1.9Jack Mucklow U17M1624.01.96Martin LeekCannock & Stafford12.011.7
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.6w2.2Elliot SladePBU20M1705.11.94Arwyn DaviesCardiff11.611.6
211.7w2.2Tristan AdamsPBU20M1804.12.93 Notts11.711.7
312.1w2.2Omar Opoku-AddoSBU17M1619.04.96 Cardiff12.111.83
412.4w2.2Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M1828.02.94 Bristol & West12.0811.88
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 0.0Melisa Hanson U20W1810.05.94Andy PaulBirchfield H12.1611.83
212.4 0.0Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1723.09.94Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea12.3212.32
312.8 0.0Yemma Songu U17W1508.06.97Dean GarrettBristol & West12.312.3
413.0 0.0Zoe Styles U17W1610.11.95Mike BennettWorcester12.512.30
513.5 0.0Kenia Salmon U17W1521.10.96 Notts13.313.0
613.5 0.0Asia ErcanSBU20W1729.12.94 Rugby & Northampton13.513.1
714.0 0.0Rickay Hewitt-MartinPBU17W1505.06.97Phil HarriesDerby14.014.0
814.1 0.0Megan Williams U17W1427.08.97 Cardiff14.0214.02
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 0.8Diani Walker U20W1714.07.95Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.212.12
212.9 0.8Alyssa Small U17W1602.08.96Lloyd RiceBristol & West12.812.6
313.5 0.8Elinor Jones U20W1714.06.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs13.4713.0
413.6 0.8Emily Fowler-Parkes U17W1503.12.96Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford13.213.0
513.7 0.8Lara Durrani U17W1606.11.95Helen Patricia JamesCardiff13.4513.23
613.7 0.8Samantha FarmerSBU17W1624.05.96David HourdNotts13.713.5
714.1 0.8Ellie Sobers U17W1505.11.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton13.512.9
814.7 0.8Josephine KingPBU17W   Derby14.714.7
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 0.0Georgia Hollins U17W1526.11.96 Cannock & Stafford13.913.8
214.3 0.0Alexa ShawSBU17W1609.09.95 Rugby & Northampton14.313.39
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.4 1.9Fabian Batchelor U17M1621.11.95Andy PaulBirchfield H22.0721.64
222.4 1.9Jay RaradzaPBU17M1617.06.96 Derby22.421.72
322.5 1.9Chris Stone U20M1708.04.95Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.1920.92
423.0 1.9Clinton Osoba-George U17M1617.05.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.822.1
523.2 1.9Scott Edwards U20M1730.11.94Mal EdwardsCardiff22.522.5
623.3 1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M1825.09.93Grant BarkerNotts23.122.49
724.0 1.9Matthew MayneSBU20M1709.05.95Martin LeekCannock & Stafford23.823.2
826.0 1.9Zak LewisSBU17M   Llanelli26.024.2
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.3 1.7Najee Palmer U20M1709.10.94Andy PaulBirchfield H22.8922.44
223.3 1.7Tom Pontin U20M1706.09.94Sandra WoodmanYate22.5422.54
323.6 1.7Dan GeorgePBU20M1727.09.94 Rugby & Northampton23.423.4
424.2 1.7Tristan AdamsPBU20M1804.12.93 Notts24.224.2
524.2 1.7Keith MbofanaPBU20M1911.08.93 Cardiff24.224.2
625.1 1.7Rhodri DaviesPBU20M   Swansea25.125.1
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.8 2.0Naaman MorrisPBU20M  Arwyn DaviesCardiff24.824.8
224.9 2.0Joshua TownrowPBU17M1509.12.96 Birchfield H24.924.9
325.3 2.0Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M1828.02.94 Bristol & West24.5624.0
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.0w2.3Bethany RobertsPBU17W1606.11.95 Birchfield H28.028.0
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
124.7 1.5Melisa HansonSBU20W1810.05.94Andy PaulBirchfield H24.724.5
226.2 1.5Yemma Songu U17W1508.06.97Dean GarrettBristol & West25.6225.62
326.2 1.5Suzzanne PalmerSBU20W1811.09.93Daniel DukeDerby26.225.67
426.5 1.5Zoe Styles U17W1610.11.95Mike BennettWorcester26.125.13
527.2 1.5Lara Durrani U17W1606.11.95Helen Patricia JamesCardiff26.7826.59
627.3 1.5Kenia SalmonSBU17W1521.10.96 Notts27.327.1
727.9 1.5Elinor Jones U20W1714.06.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs27.2726.7
828.8 1.5Asia Ercan U20W1729.12.94 Rugby & Northampton28.5327.97
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.8w2.3Nardhia Kidd-Walker U20W1901.02.93Allan MeddingsBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni25.424.89
227.6w2.3Alyssa Small U17W1602.08.96Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.0225.6
328.4w2.3Alice NottinghamPBU17W1518.10.96David HawthornCardiff28.428.2
428.9w2.3Katie ReynoldsPBU20W1818.04.94 Swansea28.928.9
529.0w2.3Ellie Sobers U17W1505.11.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton28.028.0
630.5w2.3Josephine KingPBU17W   Derby30.530.5
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
128.0w2.3Bethany RobertsPBU17W1606.11.95 Birchfield H28.028.0
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.2  Josh Evans U17M1630.09.95Sandra WoodmanYate49.5349.1
250.3  Joseph Kinsey U20M1716.05.95Keith HoltBirchfield H49.3749.25
351.0  Scott Edwards U20M1730.11.94Mal EdwardsCardiff50.3249.23
452.5  Caleb DownesPBU17M1512.08.97Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton52.4752.47
552.8  Matthew Mayne U20M1709.05.95Martin LeekCannock & Stafford50.9850.74
653.3  Alexander Skidmore U20M1810.06.94 Notts51.351.3
755.1  Jamie TurnerSBU20M1712.12.94Phil HarriesDerby55.153.9
855.6  Nathan Phillips U17M  Wynford LeyshonSwansea54.552.46
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
151.4  Jamie Robinson U20M1802.08.94Nick RadburnBirchfield H50.2150.0
252.3  Ben WattPBU17M1505.11.96Sandra WoodmanYate52.352.17
352.7  Patrick Mills U17M1627.09.95 Rugby & Northampton51.5050.79
453.6  Lewis Golledge U20M1811.09.93 Notts52.451.6
554.0  Naaman MorrisSBU20M  Arwyn DaviesCardiff54.053.92
655.2  Zak LewisPBU17M   Llanelli55.252.29
755.7  James McCannPBU17M1619.12.95Robert HughesCannock & Stafford55.755.7
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.9  Nikita Campbell-SmithSBU17W1605.09.95Sharon MorrisBirchfield H59.954.10
262.3  Eleanor Proud U17W1511.09.96Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford60.5659.8
362.5  Lauren EllisPBU20W1706.02.95 Yate62.562.5
463.1  Grace Adeyinka U17W1618.04.96Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton63.0862.44
563.6  Molly Ferguson U17W1605.04.96David HourdNotts61.1261.12
664.4  Emily Morris U20W1723.01.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea62.9862.98
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
161.9  Chloe McIntosh U20W1723.03.95 Birchfield H60.4460.44
263.5  Dannielle FranklinSBU17W1630.04.96Chris FranklinLlanelli63.560.7
363.7  Elinor (Ellie) WinfieldPBU17W1519.04.97Sandra WoodmanYate63.763.7
465.6  Samantha FarmerPBU17W1624.05.96David HourdNotts65.665.6
568.5  Lauren ByrdPBU20W1816.02.94 Coventry/Rugby & Northampton68.567.4
669.5  Emily Fowler-ParkesPBU17W1503.12.96Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford69.569.5
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9  Joseph ColeshawPBU20M1810.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts1:54.321:54.32
21:58.2  George ChapmanPBU17M1511.04.97Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.21:54.56
31:58.5  Theo Blundell U17M1630.11.95Eddie CockayneBirchfield H1:56.841:48.20
42:00.7  Tom Charteress U17M1627.04.96 Rugby & Northampton1:58.81:58.8
52:01.8  Owen Haswell U20M1904.06.93Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:01.371:54.96
62:02.8  Joseph WilkinsonPBU20M   Derby2:02.82:02.8
72:03.7  James McCann U17M1619.12.95Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.76
82:05.4  Matthew O'Leary U20M1811.09.93 Neath/West Wales1:57.731:57.73
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1  Sam Lacey U20M  Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:01.981:57.36
22:03.6  Eyob Huruy U20M1825.01.94 Notts2:02.662:02.10
32:03.7  Eliot GreenPBU20M   Team Bath2:03.72:01.48
42:04.0  Paul Tobin U20M1809.07.94Kevin TobinSwansea2:00.931:54.06
52:04.9  Adam Wright U17M1515.09.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:01.61:54.02
62:08.0  Declan Morris U17M  Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.9  Chloe Richardson U20W1804.12.93Peter StewartBirchfield H2:14.22:14.2
22:17.8  Katherine Turner U20W1801.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.412:12.30
32:20.7  Jemima OsbornSBU20W1820.01.94 Swansea/West Wales2:20.72:15.28
42:29.1  Charlotte Inwood U20W1817.09.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:20.842:14.6
52:32.6  Teresa Hulme U20W1818.01.94 Cannock & Stafford2:28.172:21.9
62:49.2  Bethany DaviesSBU17W   Notts2:49.22:41.1
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4  Clarissa Blake U20W1712.05.95 Rugby & Northampton2:30.32:24.7
22:47.1  Rhian HomerSBU17W1615.09.95Peter FreemanPembrokeshire2:47.12:42.3
800 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9  Alison Inwood U17W1501.03.97Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:38.42:36.1
22:42.4  Tilly Lea U17W  Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:41.12:33.72
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:52.4  Elliot SladePBU20M1705.11.94Arwyn DaviesCardiff3:52.43:52.39
24:04.0  Alex Carter U17M1624.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.713:53.97
34:12.4  Ben Sutherland U17M  Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:02.13:57.09
44:13.0  Camron WoodPBU20M1727.11.94Keith HoltBirchfield H4:13.04:13.0
54:15.0  Doug Musson U20M1808.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts3:59.313:51.50
64:17.1  Daniel HaymesPBU17M1506.09.96 Derby4:17.13:55.59
74:25.6  Paul Tobin U20M1809.07.94Kevin TobinSwansea4:11.304:04.8
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.9  Mark Thompson U20M1813.01.94Trevor MuxlowNotts3:56.853:56.85
24:20.5  Jack SprosonPBU17M1626.06.96 Derby4:20.54:08.59
34:25.2  Benjamin JamesSBU17M1617.03.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.24:24.76
44:30.5  Abdi Abdi U17M1601.01.96Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:05.83:52.13
54:31.4  Owen Haswell U20M1904.06.93Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.49
64:44.0  Steve Beardwell U17M1602.10.95 Yate4:34.54:33.54
75:01.3  Thomas John U17M1512.12.96 Neath/Dyfed Schs4:38.344:38.34
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6  Anna MorrisPBU20W1713.06.95Paul DarneyCardiff4:58.124:58.12
25:02.1  Catherine HulmeSBU20W1818.01.94 Cannock & Stafford5:02.15:01.90
35:02.5  Aimee Hopcroft U17W1610.06.96Peter StewartBirchfield H4:59.924:42.5
45:07.2  Alex StainthorpeSBU20W1822.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:07.24:48.33
55:10.9  Bethan Goddard U17W1601.10.95 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
65:11.6  Kirsty Shipman U20W1709.05.95 Derby5:02.694:54.0
75:28.0  Jemima OsbornSBU20W1820.01.94 Swansea/West Wales5:28.04:50.74
86:13.2  Bethany Davies U17W   Notts5:34.25:34.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5  Lauren Ellis U20W1706.02.95 Yate4:58.74:57.1
25:18.1  Ellie Howat U17W1525.08.96Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:05.64:57.2
35:21.3  Emma Erskine U20W1728.12.94 Derby5:21.24:56.5
45:25.8  Sarah HulmeSBU20W1818.01.94 Cannock & Stafford5:25.85:03.8
55:30.2  Iona Evans U17W1606.05.96Kevin TobinSwansea5:04.14:57.82
65:36.7  Charlotte Inwood U20W1817.09.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:13.24:38.79
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:55.0  Matthew Drury U20M1829.09.93 Cardiff8:53.808:53.80
29:11.6  Abdi Abdi U17M1601.01.96Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:07.518:47.58
39:23.3  George Goodwin U17M1627.07.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:16.688:53.5
49:48.9  Harry FosterPBU20M  Trevor MuxlowNotts9:48.99:04.03
510:10.5  Jack Bridle U17M1631.03.96 Derby9:59.19:59.1
610:17.4  Eliot GreenPBU20M   Team Bath10:17.410:04.32
710:18.6  Thomas John U17M1512.12.96 Neath/Dyfed Schs10:12.4610:12.46
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.0  Cameron Shankly U17M1515.11.96Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:13.39:07.96
210:14.0  Harry Hughes U17M  Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:49.09:49.0
310:24.7  Corey Plewinski U17M1614.10.95 Notts9:54.19:52.4
411:23.0  Daniel Hall U17M1620.06.96Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.3410:35.34
512:30.2  Jonathan Owen U20M   Derby11:15.410:57.1
3000 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:12.0  Ben GriffithsPBU20M1810.08.94Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:12.09:09.13
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
110:20.3  Chloe Richardson U20W1804.12.93Peter StewartBirchfield H9:35.619:35.61
210:44.1  Alex Stainthorpe U20W1822.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:00.6910:00.69
310:56.3  Katie ReynoldsSBU20W1818.04.94 Swansea10:56.2410:54.96
413:08.2  Clarissa BlakeSBU20W1712.05.95 Rugby & Northampton13:08.211:20.6
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:26.9  Iona Evans U17W1606.05.96Kevin TobinSwansea11:04.1610:48.66
211:29.7  Kirsty Stanley U17W  Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:59.8810:52.5
312:31.3  Holly ClimoSBU20W1816.10.93Eddie CockayneBirchfield H12:31.311:13.9
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.6 -1.5Madelaine Smith U20W1719.01.95Anthony PittBirchfield H14.1414.09
215.0 -1.5Anna Davies U20W1702.05.95Ted GreyNotts14.5014.50
316.3 -1.5Katie Rowe U20W1806.02.94Trevor MarsayRugby & Northampton16.016.0
417.1 -1.5Katherine Godfrey U20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury16.616.6
520.7 -1.5Daniella MacDougall U17W1511.05.97 Cannock & Stafford20.020.0
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.7w2.1Jenny Robbins U17W1620.02.96Adam LyonsNotts15.414.75
217.0w2.1Anicia SkeatesPBU17W1518.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset17.016.5
318.3w2.1Hannah Scales U20W1706.05.95 Rugby & Northampton17.6517.52
419.2w2.1Naomi O'Brien U20W1701.03.95Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H18.3518.35
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.1w2.5Jake Porter U20M1813.11.93Andy PaulBirchfield H13.8513.85
215.0w2.5Oliver JeffriesPBU20M1914.03.93 Cardiff/Bristol Uni15.015.0
315.8w2.5Marangha Mokaya U17M1630.06.96 Notts15.715.11
419.5w2.5Luke Townsend U17M1606.11.95 Rugby & Northampton18.3414.3
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.5w2.5Nick Wilson U20M1706.02.95Anthony PittBirchfield H14.214.2
218.4w2.5Yan FrancisPBU17M1630.09.95 Rugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs18.418.4
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.2  Luke Morbey U20M1802.02.94Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni57.554.66
258.9  Jamie TurnerPBU20M1712.12.94Phil HarriesDerby58.4057.68
359.5  Aaron Willmott U20M1710.11.94Wynford LeyshonCarmarthen58.2758.27
460.4  Patrick Mills U17M1627.09.95 Rugby & Northampton59.8656.88
560.4  Jacob BrennanSBU20M1903.08.93Mal EdwardsCardiff60.456.7
662.1  Nick PitsillosPBU17M1625.10.95David HourdNotts62.162.1
762.2  Jake Fisher U20M1825.05.94Martin FisherNorth Somerset61.7461.74
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
160.5  Luke TownsendSBU17M1606.11.95 Rugby & Northampton60.556.81
260.6  Scott Gregory U20M1802.03.94Anthony PittBirchfield H/Coventry Uni57.7957.79
363.7  Nathan Phillips U17M  Wynford LeyshonSwansea60.2358.87
466.9  Aaron Smalley U20M1701.01.95 Derby66.3164.3
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
168.3  Chloe Worts U17W1630.01.96Debra OfflerNotts67.863.25
269.3  Hannah Scales U20W1706.05.95 Rugby & Northampton68.965.3
369.5  Katherine GodfreyPBU20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury69.569.5
470.6  Stacey WebberPBU20W1726.01.95Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea70.667.7
571.5  Bronte Senior U17W1517.08.96 Birchfield H70.270.2
682.5  Daniella MacDougall U17W1511.05.97 Cannock & Stafford80.780.7
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
171.0  Naomi O'BrienSBU20W1701.03.95Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H67.4667.22
274.4  Kelly Leat U20W1701.12.94 Yate/Westbury74.3772.7
374.5  Dannielle Franklin U17W1630.04.96Chris FranklinLlanelli70.9869.9
476.1  Charlotte DaviesSBU20W1811.10.93 Rugby & Northampton76.172.7
51:41.7  Jennifer Taylor U20W1802.11.93 Notts88.583.6
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.0  Alex RobinsonPBU20W1714.07.95 Derby5:31.05:31.0
25:40.9  Stacey Webber U20W1726.01.95Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea5:26.305:20.41
35:50.6  Emily Waugh U20W1906.08.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:33.815:33.81
46:03.0  Kirsty StanleySBU17W  Adrian CloverTeam Bath6:03.06:02.0
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.8  Rhian Homer U17W1615.09.95Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:53.395:53.39
26:12.8  Tilly LeaPBU17W  Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:12.85:52.43
36:23.2  Kelly Leat U20W1701.12.94 Yate/Westbury6:22.676:04.4
1500SCW U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.1  Lauren EllisSBU20W1706.02.95 Yate5:57.15:55.5
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:31.2  Ben TopleyPBU17M1612.10.95 Birchfield H6:31.26:21.92
26:32.3  Samuel LongvilleSBU20M1717.04.95 Cardiff6:32.36:14.7
37:08.1  Jack ShakeshaftPBU17M1509.03.97 Rugby & Northampton7:08.17:08.1
47:14.7  Ronan Llyr U20M1723.10.94Kevin EvansCarmarthen7:05.876:48.0
57:19.6  Aaron SmalleyPBU20M1701.01.95 Derby7:19.67:19.6
67:27.2  Steve Beardwell U17M1602.10.95 Yate7:11.297:11.29
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:41.8  Ciaran LewisSBU17M1518.03.97Lee McLarenCardiff6:41.86:15.32
27:52.8  Yahya Aitabi Hakimi U17M1622.10.95Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain7:13.327:13.32
38:28.1  Benjamin Townsend U20M1902.06.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton8:05.628:05.62
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
142.9   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20M   Birchfield H42.8841.98
244.4   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamSBU20M   Rugby & Northampton44.442.4
344.7   Cardiff U20 Team U20M   Cardiff43.1542.8
444.8   Notts U20 TeamSBU20M   Notts44.842.94
545.3   Team Avon U20 Team U20M   Team Avon44.1043.72
647.7   Derby U20 TeamSBU20M   Derby47.746.7
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
149.3   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20W   Birchfield H48.6047.8
251.1   Cannock & Stafford U20 TeamSBU20W   Cannock & Stafford51.149.9
351.1   Notts U20 TeamSBU20W   Notts51.149.8
452.0   West Wales U20 Team U20W   West Wales49.749.7
552.1   Team Avon U20 Team U20W   Team Avon50.749.67
652.9   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20W   Rugby & Northampton52.048.46
754.6   Cardiff U20 Team U20W   Cardiff51.650.6
857.4   Derby U20 Team U20W   Derby55.850.8
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
13:27.3   Cardiff U20 TeamSBU20M   Cardiff3:27.33:23.2
23:30.2   Notts U20 Team U20M   Notts3:27.653:17.56
33:30.6   Team Avon U20 Team U20M   Team Avon3:26.753:25.1
43:33.2   Birchfield U20 Team U20M   Birchfield H3:20.413:16.84
53:33.9   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20M   Rugby & Northampton3:33.693:23.51
63:38.1   Derby U20 TeamSBU20M   Derby3:38.13:31.5
73:39.1   West Wales U20 Team U20M   West Wales3:33.543:30.0
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.9   Birchfield U20 TeamSBU20W   Birchfield H3:59.123:54.43
24:16.4   Team Avon U20 TeamSBU20W   Team Avon4:16.44:02.96
34:22.7   Cannock & Stafford U20 TeamSBU20W   Cannock & Stafford4:22.74:02.7
44:23.4   Rugby & Northampton U20 Team U20W   Rugby & Northampton4:22.544:15.65
54:28.0   West Wales U20 Team U20W   West Wales4:11.254:08.2
64:30.5   Derby U20 Team U20W   Derby4:22.324:18.4
Page: 1 2