National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Swansea
22 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.14 -2.0Feron SayersPBU20M1715.10.94 Birchfield H11.1411.14
211.17 -2.0Samuel Gordon U20M1705.10.94Thomas MeyerCardiff10.9610.65
311.40 -2.0Elliott Prendergast U20M1706.05.95 Bristol & West11.0110.95
411.42 -2.0Mathew Davies U20M1713.11.94 Carmarthen11.0911.09
511.72 -2.0Clinton Osoba-George U17M1617.05.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.111.1
611.82 -2.0Makoye Kampengele U20M1825.09.93Grant BarkerNotts11.4311.16
712.25 -2.0James Rayner U17M1616.09.95 Cannock & Stafford11.711.7
812.77 -2.0Chris Chambers U17M1518.12.96Phil HarriesDerby12.4012.40
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.50  Jamaul Whyte U20M1802.01.94Peter LaneCardiff11.0510.92
211.52  Daniel Blain U20M1730.09.94Oswald MorganCarmarthen11.2411.24
311.68  Hugo Thompson-Brown U17M1620.09.95 Rugby & Northampton11.011.0
411.77  Chris Stone U20M1708.04.95Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.110.6
511.99  Mathias Francis U20M   Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.611.1
612.48  Stuart StreetSBU17M1618.07.96Nigel KestevenNotts12.4811.6
714.72  Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1723.03.95 Derby14.7214.72
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 -1.9Anax Da Silva U20M1727.06.95Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0610.80
211.65 -1.9Jamie Sexton U20M1925.01.93Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0211.02
311.81 -1.9Dan George U20M1727.09.94 Rugby & Northampton11.411.4
412.00 -1.9Luke Lorenzi U17M1603.06.96 Yate11.5611.17
512.10 -1.9James Mercurius-Taylor U17M1518.12.96Colin DaviesSwansea11.7311.73
612.17 -1.9Michael Wilson U17M1501.02.97Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.9511.1
712.18 -1.9Keith Mbofana U20M1811.08.93 Cardiff11.811.8
812.29 -1.9Daniel Salmon U17M1502.02.97Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.6211.6
912.69 -1.9Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M1828.02.94 Bristol & West12.0811.88
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.89 -2.5Elise Davies U17W1629.09.95Neal MerrySwansea13.113.1
213.99 -2.5Alyssa Small U17W1502.08.96Lloyd RiceBristol & West12.812.6
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 -2.2Bethan Wakefield U20W1717.10.94Dave LeaseBristol & West12.1111.84
212.58 -2.2Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1723.09.94Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea12.3212.32
312.65 -2.2Melisa Hanson U20W1810.05.94Andy PaulBirchfield H12.1611.83
413.19 -2.2Ilaria Mancinelli U17W   Notts12.812.8
513.23 -2.2Zoe Styles U17W1610.11.95Mike BennettWorcester12.512.30
613.55 -2.2Alison Singleton U20W1701.01.95 Cardiff13.0013.00
715.21 -2.2Asia Ercan U20W1729.12.94 Rugby & Northampton13.513.1
815.68 -2.2Josephine King U17W   Derby14.714.7
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 -2.5Diani Walker U20W1714.07.95Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.212.2
213.00 -2.5Yemma Songu U17W1508.06.97Dean GarrettBristol & West12.312.3
313.72 -2.5Catrin StoneSBU20W1923.01.93Neil WheelerSwansea13.7212.7
414.07 -2.5Megan Louise Reed U20W   Cardiff13.4813.3
514.24 -2.5Caitlin Edwards U17W   Notts13.713.7
614.66 -2.5Ellie Sobers U17W1505.11.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton13.512.9
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.30 -1.9Matthew Hudson-Smith U20M1726.10.94Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.4120.88
222.53 -1.9Anax Da Silva U20M1727.06.95Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.0621.75
323.21 -1.9Elliott Prendergast U20M1706.05.95 Bristol & West22.622.6
423.61 -1.9Hugo Thompson-Brown U17M1620.09.95 Rugby & Northampton23.023.0
523.80 -1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M1825.09.93Grant BarkerNotts23.122.49
623.93 -1.9Llyr JamiesonSBU20M1702.06.95Delyth BrownCarmarthen23.9323.4
724.77 -1.9Dominic ChambersPBU17M1608.06.96Christopher WoodhouseDerby24.7724.77
825.57 -1.9Ashley WickettSBU20M1810.11.93John GravesCannock & Stafford25.5725.2
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
123.12 -3.2Jamaul Whyte U20M1802.01.94Peter LaneCardiff22.2621.79
223.39 -3.2Clinton Osoba-George U17M1617.05.96Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.822.46
323.55 -3.2Chris Stone U20M1708.04.95Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.1921.3
423.86 -3.2Jarrod Skervin U20M1808.05.94Grant BarkerNotts23.222.90
524.26 -3.2Mathias Francis U20M   Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni23.3323.33
624.98 -3.2James Thomas U17M   W Wal  
725.37 -3.2Samuel Nicholls U17M1612.03.96Robert HughesCannock & Stafford24.7424.74
826.78 -3.2Jack Bridle U17M1631.03.96 Derby25.4525.45
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
122.88 -3.2Samuel Gordon U20M1705.10.94Thomas MeyerCardiff22.0621.91
224.24 -3.2Elliot HaddonSBU20M1821.04.94Edward ThompsonSwansea24.2423.53
325.10 -3.2Michael WilsonPBU17M1501.02.97Andrew GriffithsSwansea25.1025.10
425.77 -3.2Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M1828.02.94 Bristol & West24.5624.0
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.56 -2.6Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1723.09.94Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea24.8124.81
225.90 -2.6Nardhia Kidd-Walker U20W1901.02.93Allan MeddingsBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni25.424.89
326.45 -2.6Bethan Wakefield U20W1717.10.94Dave LeaseBristol & West25.124.97
426.91 -2.6Zoe Styles U17W1610.11.95Mike BennettWorcester26.125.13
527.83 -2.6Alison Singleton U20W1701.01.95 Cardiff27.3527.05
628.26 -2.6Ilaria Mancinelli U17W   Notts27.127.1
728.53 -2.6Asia ErcanSBU20W1729.12.94 Rugby & Northampton28.5327.97
832.33 -2.6Josephine King U17W   Derby30.530.5
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
125.15 -3.3Melisa HansonSBU20W1810.05.94Andy PaulBirchfield H24.724.5
226.32 -3.3Yemma Songu U17W1508.06.97Dean GarrettBristol & West25.6225.62
326.87 -3.3Ffion ReesSBU20W1928.01.93Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni/West Wales26.2626.26
426.90 -3.3Olivia Walker U20W1706.07.95Gary MylesCannock & Stafford26.225.3
526.93 -3.3Grace Adeyinka U17W1618.04.96Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton26.5626.4
628.23 -3.3Megan Louise Reed U20W   Cardiff28.2228.22
728.37 -3.3Caitlin Edwards U17W   Notts27.427.4
830.25 -3.3Rebecca Miller U20W1714.02.95 Derby29.5029.4
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
127.98 -2.4Elinor (Ellie) Winfield U17W1519.04.97Sandra WoodmanYate26.626.6
228.13 -2.4Elise Davies U17W1629.09.95Neal MerrySwansea27.027.0
328.51 -2.4Alyssa Small U17W1502.08.96Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.0225.6
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
156.00  Zak LewisPBU17M   Llanelli55.252.29
267.24  Rhodri DaviesPBU20M   Swansea67.2467.24
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
150.21  Joseph Kinsey U20M1716.05.95Keith HoltBirchfield H49.3749.25
250.70  Jarrod SkervinPBU20M1808.05.94Grant BarkerNotts50.7050.1
351.07  Jonathan HobbsPBU20M1726.10.94Helen Patricia JamesCardiff51.0750.77
451.36  Kane Lee U20M1706.06.95Neil MillerYate/Westbury51.0351.03
551.47  Dominic ChambersPBU17M1608.06.96Christopher WoodhouseDerby51.4751.47
651.50  Patrick MillsPBU17M1627.09.95 Rugby & Northampton51.5050.79
751.94  Llyr JamiesonSBU20M1702.06.95Delyth BrownCarmarthen51.7651.30
852.14  Matthew Mayne U20M1709.05.95Martin LeekCannock & Stafford50.9850.74
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.10  Joseph ColeshawPBU20M1810.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts52.1052.10
252.77  Ben Watt U17M1505.11.96Sandra WoodmanYate52.352.17
352.83  Carwyn Evans U20M1721.11.94 Swansea52.6852.0
453.41  Dan GeorgePBU20M1727.09.94 Rugby & Northampton53.4152.09
553.99  Luke Morbey U20M1802.02.94Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni52.8951.22
654.61  Ashley WickettSBU20M1810.11.93John GravesCannock & Stafford54.6153.63
758.94  Chris Chambers U17M1518.12.96Phil HarriesDerby57.156.48
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.28  Lauren BellPBU20W1707.12.94Arwyn DaviesPembrokeshire58.2858.28
258.63  Chantelle Robinson U20W1720.12.94David HourdNotts58.0257.9
359.80  Katie GeddesSBU17W1609.10.95Nicholas BrownTeam Bath59.8059.00
461.23  Chloe McIntosh U20W1723.03.95 Birchfield H60.4460.44
564.30  Gwen Williams U20W1822.08.93 Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni63.5263.39
668.13  Ellie Spears U17W   R&N  
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
162.31  Lara DurraniSBU17W1606.11.95Helen Patricia JamesCardiff62.3160.13
262.59  Molly Ferguson U17W1605.04.96David HourdNotts61.1261.12
363.81  Elinor Jones U20W1714.06.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs63.862.7
464.04  Emily Smyth-RobertsPBU20W  Robert EllchukYate64.0464.04
566.43  Bethan GoddardPBU17W1601.10.95 Rugby & Northampton66.4366.43
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.73  Matthew O'LearyPBU20M1811.09.93 Neath/West Wales1:57.731:57.73
21:59.88  Theo Blundell U17M1630.11.95Eddie CockayneBirchfield H1:56.841:51.50
32:01.77  Naaman Morris U20M  Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:56.491:56.49
42:02.26  Alex JonesSBU20M1703.03.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:02.262:00.4
52:02.91  Michael Costante U17M1622.03.96 Notts2:01.311:55.75
62:03.11  James McCann U17M1619.12.95Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.76
72:04.37  Joseph WilkinsonPBU20M   Derby2:02.82:02.8
82:05.24  Adam Wright U17M1515.09.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:01.61:57.1
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.39  Sam LaceyPBU20M  Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:01.981:57.36
22:04.44  Eyob Huruy U20M1825.01.94 Notts2:02.662:02.10
32:04.57  Eliot Green U20M   Team Bath2:03.72:01.48
42:05.15  Luke ClementsSBU20M1827.12.93Kevin TobinSwansea2:05.152:02.5
52:05.98  Samuel Nicholls U17M1612.03.96Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:02.42:02.4
62:06.87  Declan Morris U17M  Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
72:11.57  Samuel Hassall U17M1421.08.97Christopher WoodhouseDerby2:10.42:01.58
82:31.38  Luke TownsendSBU17M1606.11.95 Rugby & Northampton2:31.382:20.6
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.18  Kate SearyPBU17W1513.11.96Phil BanningCardiff2:17.122:12.66
22:23.04  Mary HughesPBU17W1612.10.95Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:22.972:22.97
32:23.97  Shanie ReadSBU20W1811.05.94 Birchfield H2:23.972:20.2
42:24.29  Katie Grinyer U17W1502.09.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:17.482:17.48
52:35.40  Dannielle Franklin U17W1630.04.96Chris FranklinLlanelli2:33.02:21.98
62:37.24  Lara Wisdish U17W1507.05.97 Derby2:35.22:34.1
72:43.73  Beth ClarkeSBU20W1814.08.93 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students2:42.12:36.2
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.49  Katherine TurnerSBU20W1801.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.412:12.40
22:27.55  Rebecca MillerPBU20W1714.02.95 Derby2:27.552:27.55
32:28.13  Emily Waugh U20W1806.08.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:26.92:19.1
42:32.03  Kari O'NeillSBU17W1617.05.96 Carmarthen2:32.032:30.7
52:39.87  Jasminder OdusanyaPBU17W   Birchfield H2:39.872:39.87
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.07  Thomas John U17M1512.12.96 Neath/Dyfed Schs4:38.344:38.34
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.47  Liam LloydSBU20M1817.05.94 Swansea/Llanelli4:11.474:08.71
24:11.71  Joseph Coleshaw U20M1810.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts4:02.84:02.8
34:19.96  Ben Griffiths U20M1710.08.94Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:12.304:12.30
44:21.39  Jacob Allen U20M1703.10.94Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton4:11.44:09.5
54:23.22  Aaron HousemanPBU17M1614.06.96David SunderlandCannock & Stafford4:23.224:17.3
64:27.96  Alex Jones U20M1703.03.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:26.04:26.0
74:30.77  Jack Sproson U17M1626.06.96 Derby4:20.54:08.59
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.41  Eyob Huruy U20M1825.01.94 Notts4:12.94:12.9
24:38.23  Matthew O'Leary U20M1811.09.93 Neath/West Wales4:16.154:03.85
34:38.48  Jack Bridle U17M1631.03.96 Derby4:25.74:22.3
44:41.45  Sam LaceySBU20M  Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:41.454:25.1
54:43.10  Adam Wright U17M1515.09.96Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:31.694:28.71
64:44.64  Eliot Green U20M   Team Bath4:23.74:23.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.11  Katie Grinyer U17W1502.09.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset4:53.064:45.38
25:02.25  Bethan GoddardPBU17W1601.10.95 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
35:08.06  Anna MorrisPBU20W1713.06.95Paul DarneyCardiff4:58.124:58.12
45:11.93  Veleska Wills U17W1622.04.96 Derby5:07.64:56.1
56:07.69  Angel HarveySBU17W  Chris FranklinLlanelli6:07.695:57.5
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.67  Alison Inwood U17W1501.03.97Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:29.05:15.9
 
3000 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.14  Owen Haswell U20M1904.06.93Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni9:39.229:29.86
29:52.41  Liam Bradley U17M1508.10.96Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:26.298:57.19
311:19.73  Daniel Hall U17M1620.06.96Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.3410:35.34
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.56  Liam LloydSBU20M1817.05.94 Swansea/Llanelli8:47.568:38.11
28:53.80  Matthew DruryPBU20M1829.09.93 Cardiff8:53.808:53.80
39:16.84  Jacob Allen U20M1703.10.94Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton8:57.138:51.3
49:24.82  Daniel Haymes U17M1506.09.96 Derby9:12.608:57.19
59:27.40  Tony HoganPBU20M   Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs9:27.409:27.40
610:03.96  Ben Topley U17M1612.10.95 Birchfield H9:20.59:20.5
710:29.63  Robert TrussonPBU17M   Notts10:29.6310:29.63
810:39.38  Adam JohnsonSBU20M1818.03.94 Cannock & Stafford10:39.389:52.68
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.44  Michael WardPBU20M1710.12.94Paul DarneyCardiff9:01.448:30.32
29:15.29  Lloyd Heckler U20M1715.09.94Delyth BrownCarmarthen9:07.088:51.8
310:22.92  Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M1622.10.95Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain10:22.9210:22.92
410:24.15  Aaron SmalleyPBU20M1701.01.95 Derby10:24.1510:24.15
513:04.24  Benjamin TownsendPBU20M1902.06.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton13:04.2413:04.24
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
111:10.15  Kirsty Stanley U17W  Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:59.8810:52.5
211:14.75  Sarah BennettSBU20W1717.05.95 Rugby & Northampton11:14.7510:50.09
311:19.74  Kirsty Shipman U20W1709.05.95 Derby10:44.310:44.3
412:29.94  Ellie Howat U17W1525.08.96Eddie CockayneBirchfield H10:51.710:51.7
513:46.84  Caitlin AtkinsPBU17W1504.10.96Edward ThompsonSwansea13:46.8413:46.84
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
112:44.21  Alison Inwood U17W1501.03.97Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:34.3012:34.30
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.16 -2.3Madelaine Smith U20W1719.01.95Anthony PittBirchfield H14.1414.14
215.54 -2.3Olivia Walker U20W1706.07.95Gary MylesCannock & Stafford14.6114.02
316.48 -2.3Catrin Stone U20W1923.01.93Neil WheelerSwansea15.5414.60
416.74 -2.3Anna Davies U20W1702.05.95Ted GreyNotts14.5014.50
518.57 -2.3Hannah Scales U20W1706.05.95 Rugby & Northampton17.6517.65
618.99 -2.3Katherine Godfrey U20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury16.616.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.83 -3.0Jenny Robbins U17W1620.02.96Adam LyonsNotts15.415.0
218.17 -3.0Anicia Skeates U17W1518.05.97Christopher MillardNorth Somerset17.016.5
319.56 -3.0Naomi O'Brien U20W1701.03.95Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H18.3518.35
420.34 -3.0Rebecca CookeSBU20W1917.03.93Nick DakinCannock & Stafford20.3419.0
521.04 -3.0Asia Ercan U20W1729.12.94 Rugby & Northampton18.518.5
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
114.58 -2.3Jake Porter U20M1813.11.93Andy PaulBirchfield H13.8513.85
214.79 -2.3James Wright U20M1804.02.94Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton14.214.2
315.35 -2.3Daniel Blain U20M1730.09.94Oswald MorganCarmarthen14.7214.72
415.38 -2.3Oliver Jeffries U20M1914.03.93 Cardiff/Bristol Uni15.015.0
516.58 -2.3Marangha Mokaya U17M1630.06.96 Notts15.715.7
622.62 -2.3Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1723.03.95 Derby22.6222.62
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.38 -2.3Nick Wilson U20M1706.02.95Anthony PittBirchfield H14.214.2
216.81 -2.3Jamaul WhytePBU20M1802.01.94Peter LaneCardiff16.8116.81
318.47 -2.3Perry OfflerSBU20M1823.03.94 Notts18.4715.8
418.54 -2.3Luke Townsend U17M1606.11.95 Rugby & Northampton18.3414.47
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.62  Luke Morbey U20M1802.02.94Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni57.555.41
260.79  James Wright U20M1804.02.94Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton56.356.3
361.74  Jake FisherPBU20M1825.05.94 North Somerset61.7461.74
466.31  Aaron SmalleySBU20M1701.01.95 Derby66.3164.3
574.69  Jack StrawSBU17M  Steve IngramSwansea74.6971.8
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
158.34  Perry OfflerSBU20M1823.03.94 Notts58.3456.3
259.86  Patrick MillsPBU17M1627.09.95 Rugby & Northampton59.8656.88
360.00  Scott Gregory U20M1802.03.94Anthony PittBirchfield H/Coventry Uni57.7957.79
467.83  Llwyd GriffithsSBU20M1723.03.95 Derby67.8367.1
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.79  Anna Davies U20W1702.05.95Ted GreyNotts65.3465.34
269.32  Alex ClinkardPBU20W1714.07.95 Derby69.3268.7
370.16  Katherine GodfreySBU20W1724.01.95 Yate/Westbury69.569.5
470.79  Hannah Scales U20W1706.05.95 Rugby & Northampton68.965.3
571.30  Emily Morris U20W1723.01.95Wynford LeyshonSwansea70.8270.28
673.64  Naomi O'Brien U20W1701.03.95Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H67.4667.22
777.20  Rebecca CookeSBU20W1917.03.93Nick DakinCannock & Stafford77.2068.3
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
170.32  Bronte Senior U17W1517.08.96 Birchfield H70.270.2
270.98  Dannielle FranklinPBU17W1630.04.96Chris FranklinLlanelli70.9869.9
374.37  Kelly LeatSBU20W1701.12.94 Yate/Westbury74.3772.7
483.46  Veleska WillsSBU17W1622.04.96 Derby83.4678.4
594.24  Harriet SneadPBU17W   Rugby & Northampton94.2494.24
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.37  Stacey Webber U20W1726.01.95Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea5:26.305:20.41
25:33.81  Emily WaughPBU20W1806.08.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:33.815:33.81
35:39.13  Alex Clinkard U20W1714.07.95 Derby5:31.05:31.0
45:42.17  Erin HayesPBU17W  Ridley GriffithCardiff5:42.175:25.79
55:43.56  Jasminder OdusanyaPBU17W   Birchfield H5:43.565:43.56
66:28.96  Kelly Leat U20W1701.12.94 Yate/Westbury6:22.676:04.4
76:40.35  Beth ClarkeSBU20W1814.08.93 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students6:40.356:22.7
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.00  Rhian Homer U17W1615.09.95Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:53.395:53.39
26:11.04  Mary HughesPBU17W1612.10.95Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:11.046:11.04
36:22.33  Shanie Read U20W1811.05.94 Birchfield H6:14.926:14.92
46:47.11  Rebecca CookePBU20W1917.03.93Nick DakinCannock & Stafford6:47.116:47.11
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:45.98  Tony HoganPBU20M   Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs6:45.986:45.98
26:47.97  Ben TopleyPBU17M1612.10.95 Birchfield H6:31.26:21.92
36:49.94  Rory HeslopPBU20M1716.01.95 Cardiff & The Vale Schs6:49.946:49.94
47:01.99  Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1723.03.95 Derby7:01.997:01.99
57:59.91  Robert TrussonPBU17M   Notts7:59.917:59.91
68:05.62  Benjamin TownsendPBU20M1902.06.93Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton8:05.628:05.62
78:54.65  Daniel HallSBU17M1620.06.96Kevin TobinSwansea8:54.658:30.99
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16:56.70  Ieuan JonesPBU17M1620.09.95Paul DarneyCardiff6:56.706:53.86
27:13.32  Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M1622.10.95Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain7:13.327:13.32
37:13.40  Steve Beardwell U17M1602.10.95 Yate7:11.297:11.29
47:13.56  Terah Hooley U20M  Christopher WoodhouseDerby6:50.16:50.1
59:28.90  Jacob AllenSBU20M1703.10.94Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton9:28.907:32.4
610:08.21  Keiran Ingram U17M1512.12.96Stephen RyanSwansea9:24.299:24.29
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
143.15   Cardiff U20 TeamPBU20M   Cardiff43.1542.8
243.49   Birchfield U20 Team U20M   Birchfield H42.8841.98
344.19   Team Avon U20 Team U20M   Team Avon44.1043.72
444.62   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamSBU20M   Rugby & Northampton44.442.69
545.51   West Wales U20 Team U20M   West Wales43.8243.6
646.92   Notts U20 Team U20M   Notts44.842.94
749.12   Derby U20 Team U20M   Derby47.746.7
Page: 1 2