National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Swansea
22 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14 -2.0Feron SayersPBU20M1 Birchfield H11.1411.14
211.17 -2.0Samuel Gordon U20M1Thomas MeyerCardiff10.9610.36
311.40 -2.0Elliott Prendergast U20M1 Bristol & West11.0110.95
411.42 -2.0Mathew Davies U20M1Steve PerksCarmarthen11.0911.09
511.72 -2.0Clinton Osoba-George U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.110.86
611.82 -2.0Makoye Kampengele U20M2Grant BarkerNotts11.4310.79
712.25 -2.0James Rayner U17M-1 Cannock & Stafford11.711.7
812.77 -2.0Chris Chambers U17M-2Phil HarriesDerby12.4012.3
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50  Jamaul Whyte U20M2Peter LaneCardiff11.0510.92
211.52  Daniel Blain U20M1Oswald MorganCarmarthen11.2411.24
311.68  Hugo Thompson-Brown U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton11.011.0
411.77  Chris Stone U20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West11.110.35
511.99  Mathias Francis U20M3 Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.611.08
612.48  Stuart StreetSBU17M-1Nigel KestevenNotts12.4811.6
714.72  Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1 Derby14.7214.72
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 -1.9Anax Da Silva U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0610.57
211.65 -1.9Jamie Sexton U20M3Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0211.02
311.81 -1.9Dan George U20M1 Rugby & Northampton11.410.9
412.00 -1.9Luke Lorenzi U17M-1Sandra WoodmanYate11.5610.8
512.10 -1.9James Mercurius-Taylor U17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea11.7311.73
612.17 -1.9Michael Wilson U17M-2Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.9510.88
712.18 -1.9Keith Mbofana U20M3 Cardiff11.811.60
812.29 -1.9Daniel Salmon U17M-2Richard ThomasPembrokeshire11.6211.4
912.69 -1.9Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M2 Bristol & West12.0811.88
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.89 -2.5Elise Davies U17W-1Neal MerrySwansea13.113.1
213.99 -2.5Alyssa Small U17W-1Lloyd RiceBristol & West12.812.6
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54 -2.2Bethan Wakefield U20W1Dave LeaseBristol & West12.1111.84
212.58 -2.2Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea12.3212.32
312.65 -2.2Melisa Hanson U20W2Andy PaulBirchfield H12.1611.83
413.19 -2.2Ilaria Mancinelli U17W-1 Notts12.812.8
513.23 -2.2Zoe Styles U17W-1Mike BennettWorcester12.512.30
613.55 -2.2Alison Singleton U20W1 Cardiff13.0013.00
715.21 -2.2Asia Ercan U20W1 Rugby & Northampton13.513.1
815.68 -2.2Josephine King U17W-2 Derby14.714.7
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 -2.5Diani Walker U20W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H12.211.53
213.00 -2.5Yemma Songu U17W-2Dean GarrettBristol & West12.312.3
313.72 -2.5Catrin StoneSBU20W3Neil WheelerSwansea13.7212.7
414.07 -2.5Megan Louise Reed U20W1 Cardiff13.4813.3
514.24 -2.5Caitlin Edwards U17W-1 Notts13.713.7
614.66 -2.5Ellie Sobers U17W-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton13.512.9
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.30 -1.9Matthew Hudson-Smith U20M1Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.4120.88
222.53 -1.9Anax Da Silva U20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.0621.57
323.21 -1.9Elliott Prendergast U20M1 Bristol & West22.622.6
423.61 -1.9Hugo Thompson-Brown U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton23.023.0
523.80 -1.9Makoye Kampengele U20M2Grant BarkerNotts23.121.81
623.93 -1.9Llyr JamiesonSBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen23.9323.4
724.77 -1.9Dominic ChambersSBU17M-1Christopher WoodhouseDerby24.7723.55
825.57 -1.9Ashley WickettSBU20M2John GravesCannock & Stafford25.5725.2
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12 -3.2Jamaul Whyte U20M2Peter LaneCardiff22.2621.79
223.39 -3.2Clinton Osoba-George U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.821.83
323.55 -3.2Chris Stone U20M1Alastair AbramsBristol & West22.1920.92
423.86 -3.2Jarrod Skervin U20M2Grant BarkerNotts23.222.90
524.26 -3.2Mathias Francis U20M3 Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni23.3322.47
624.98 -3.2James Thomas U17M  W Wal  
725.37 -3.2Samuel Nicholls U17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford24.7424.74
826.78 -3.2Jack Bridle U17M-1 Derby25.4525.45
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.88 -3.2Samuel Gordon U20M1Thomas MeyerCardiff22.0621.24
224.24 -3.2Elliot HaddonSBU20M2Edward ThompsonSwansea24.2423.53
325.10 -3.2Michael WilsonPBU17M-2Andrew GriffithsSwansea25.1022.0
425.77 -3.2Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M2 Bristol & West24.5624.0
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56 -2.6Rhiannon Jeffreys U20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea24.8124.81
225.90 -2.6Nardhia Kidd-Walker U20W3Allan MeddingsBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni25.424.89
326.45 -2.6Bethan Wakefield U20W1Dave LeaseBristol & West25.124.86
426.91 -2.6Zoe Styles U17W-1Mike BennettWorcester26.125.13
527.83 -2.6Alison Singleton U20W1 Cardiff27.3527.05
628.26 -2.6Ilaria Mancinelli U17W-1 Notts27.127.1
728.53 -2.6Asia ErcanSBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton28.5327.97
832.33 -2.6Josephine King U17W-2 Derby30.530.5
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.15 -3.3Melisa HansonSBU20W2Andy PaulBirchfield H24.724.5
226.32 -3.3Yemma Songu U17W-2Dean GarrettBristol & West25.6225.62
326.87 -3.3Ffion ReesSBU20W3Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni/West Wales26.2626.26
426.90 -3.3Olivia Walker U20W1Gary MylesCannock & Stafford26.225.3
526.93 -3.3Grace Adeyinka U17W-1Ian RobertsRugby & Northampton26.5626.4
628.23 -3.3Megan Louise Reed U20W1 Cardiff28.2228.22
728.37 -3.3Caitlin Edwards U17W-1 Notts27.427.4
830.25 -3.3Rebecca Miller U20W1 Derby29.5029.4
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.98 -2.4Elinor (Ellie) Winfield U17W-2Sandra WoodmanYate26.626.6
228.13 -2.4Elise Davies U17W-1Neal MerrySwansea27.027.0
328.51 -2.4Alyssa Small U17W-1Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.0225.6
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.00  Zak LewisPBU17M-1 Llanelli55.252.29
267.24  Rhodri DaviesPBU20M2 Swansea67.2467.24
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.21  Joseph Kinsey U20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H49.3748.34
250.70  Jarrod SkervinPBU20M2Grant BarkerNotts50.7049.78
351.07  Jonathan HobbsPBU20M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff51.0750.77
451.36  Kane Lee U20M1Neil MillerYate/Westbury51.0350.86
551.47  Dominic ChambersPBU17M-1Christopher WoodhouseDerby51.4750.24
651.50  Patrick MillsPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton51.5050.79
751.94  Llyr JamiesonSBU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen51.7651.30
852.14  Matthew Mayne U20M1Martin LeekCannock & Stafford50.9850.74
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.10  Joseph ColeshawPBU20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts52.1052.10
252.77  Ben Watt U17M-2Sandra WoodmanYate52.352.17
352.83  Carwyn Evans U20M1 Swansea52.6852.0
453.41  Dan GeorgePBU20M1 Rugby & Northampton53.4152.09
553.99  Luke Morbey U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni52.8951.22
654.61  Ashley WickettSBU20M2John GravesCannock & Stafford54.6153.63
758.94  Chris Chambers U17M-2Phil HarriesDerby57.156.48
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.28  Lauren BellPBU20W1Arwyn DaviesPembrokeshire58.2858.28
258.63  Chantelle Robinson U20W1David HourdNotts58.0257.9
359.80  Katie GeddesSBU17W-1Nicholas BrownTeam Bath59.8058.6
461.23  Chloe McIntosh U20W1 Birchfield H60.4460.44
564.30  Gwen Williams U20W3 Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni63.5263.39
668.13  Ellie Spears U17W  R&N  
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.31  Lara DurraniSBU17W-1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff62.3160.13
262.59  Molly Ferguson U17W-1David HourdNotts61.1261.12
363.81  Elinor Jones U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea/Dyfed Schs63.862.7
464.04  Emily Smyth-RobertsPBU20W1Robert EllchukYate64.0464.04
566.43  Bethan GoddardPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton66.4366.43
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.73  Matthew O'LearyPBU20M2 Neath/West Wales1:57.731:56.70
21:59.88  Theo Blundell U17M-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H1:56.841:46.43
32:01.77  Naaman Morris U20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff1:56.491:56.49
42:02.26  Alex JonesSBU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:02.261:58.03
52:02.91  Michael Costante U17M-1 Notts2:01.311:55.75
62:03.11  James McCann U17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.21:57.76
72:04.37  Joseph WilkinsonPBU20M1 Derby2:02.82:02.8
82:05.24  Adam Wright U17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:01.61:51.1
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.39  Sam LaceyPBU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:01.981:57.36
22:04.44  Eyob Huruy U20M2 Notts2:02.662:02.10
32:04.57  Eliot Green U20M1 Team Bath2:03.72:01.48
42:05.15  Luke ClementsSBU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:05.152:02.5
52:05.98  Samuel Nicholls U17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:02.42:02.4
62:06.87  Declan Morris U17M-1Phil BanningCardiff2:03.662:03.66
72:11.57  Samuel Hassall U17M-2Christopher WoodhouseDerby2:10.41:59.68
82:31.38  Luke TownsendSBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton2:31.382:20.6
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.18  Kate SearyPBU17W-2Phil BanningCardiff2:17.122:12.34
22:23.04  Mary HughesPBU17W-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:22.972:22.97
32:23.97  Shanie ReadSBU20W2 Birchfield H2:23.972:20.2
42:24.29  Katie Grinyer U17W-2Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:17.482:17.48
52:35.40  Dannielle Franklin U17W-1Chris FranklinLlanelli2:33.02:21.98
62:37.24  Lara Wisdish U17W-2 Derby2:35.22:34.1
72:43.73  Beth ClarkeSBU20W3 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students2:42.12:36.2
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.49  Katherine TurnerSBU20W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:15.412:12.30
22:27.55  Rebecca MillerPBU20W1 Derby2:27.552:27.55
32:28.13  Emily Waugh U20W3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:26.92:19.1
42:32.03  Kari O'NeillSBU17W-1 Carmarthen2:32.032:30.7
52:39.87  Jasminder OdusanyaPBU17W-1 Birchfield H2:39.872:39.87
 
1500 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.07  Thomas John U17M-2 Neath/Dyfed Schs4:38.344:38.34
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.47  Liam LloydSBU20M2 Swansea/Llanelli4:11.474:08.71
24:11.71  Joseph Coleshaw U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts4:02.84:02.8
34:19.96  Ben Griffiths U20M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:12.304:01.18
44:21.39  Jacob Allen U20M1Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton4:11.43:45.11
54:23.22  Aaron HousemanPBU17M-1David SunderlandCannock & Stafford4:23.224:17.3
64:27.96  Alex Jones U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:26.04:26.0
74:30.77  Jack Sproson U17M-1 Derby4:20.54:08.59
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.41  Eyob Huruy U20M2 Notts4:12.94:12.9
24:38.23  Matthew O'Leary U20M2 Neath/West Wales4:16.154:03.85
34:38.48  Jack Bridle U17M-1 Derby4:25.74:22.3
44:41.45  Sam LaceySBU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H4:41.454:25.1
54:43.10  Adam Wright U17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:31.693:54.3
64:44.64  Eliot Green U20M1 Team Bath4:23.74:23.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.11  Katie Grinyer U17W-2Steve HollierNorth Somerset4:53.064:45.38
25:02.25  Bethan GoddardPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton5:02.255:02.25
35:08.06  Anna MorrisPBU20W1Paul DarneyCardiff4:58.124:58.12
45:11.93  Veleska Wills U17W-1 Derby5:07.64:40.47
56:07.69  Angel HarveySBU17W-2Chris FranklinLlanelli6:07.695:57.5
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.67  Alison Inwood U17W-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:29.05:15.9
 
3000 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:41.14  Owen Haswell U20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni9:39.228:52.16
29:52.41  Liam Bradley U17M-2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire9:26.298:57.19
311:19.73  Daniel Hall U17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea10:35.3410:35.34
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.56  Liam LloydSBU20M2 Swansea/Llanelli8:47.568:38.11
28:53.80  Matthew DruryPBU20M2 Cardiff8:53.808:53.80
39:16.84  Jacob Allen U20M1Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton8:57.138:05.71
49:24.82  Daniel Haymes U17M-2 Derby9:12.608:32.33
59:27.40  Tony HoganPBU20M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs9:27.409:27.40
610:03.96  Ben Topley U17M-1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:20.59:20.5
710:29.63  Robert TrussonPBU17M-1 Notts10:29.6310:29.63
810:39.38  Adam JohnsonSBU20M2 Cannock & Stafford10:39.389:52.68
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:01.44  Michael WardPBU20M1Paul DarneyCardiff9:01.448:05.66
29:15.29  Lloyd Heckler U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen9:07.088:51.8
310:22.92  Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M-1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain10:22.9210:22.92
410:24.15  Aaron SmalleyPBU20M1 Derby10:24.1510:24.15
513:04.24  Benjamin TownsendPBU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton13:04.2413:04.24
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:10.15  Kirsty Stanley U17W-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath10:59.8810:52.5
211:14.75  Sarah BennettSBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton11:14.7510:50.09
311:19.74  Kirsty Shipman U20W1 Derby10:44.310:44.3
412:29.94  Ellie Howat U17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H10:51.710:51.7
513:46.84  Caitlin AtkinsPBU17W-2Edward ThompsonSwansea13:46.8413:46.84
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:44.21  Alison Inwood U17W-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:34.3012:34.30
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.16 -2.3Madelaine Smith U20W1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.1414.09
215.54 -2.3Olivia Walker U20W1Gary MylesCannock & Stafford14.6114.02
316.48 -2.3Catrin Stone U20W3Neil WheelerSwansea15.5414.60
416.74 -2.3Anna Davies U20W1Ted GreyNotts14.5014.50
518.57 -2.3Hannah Scales U20W1 Rugby & Northampton17.6517.52
618.99 -2.3Katherine Godfrey U20W1 Yate/Westbury16.616.6
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.83 -3.0Jenny Robbins U17W-1Adam LyonsNotts15.414.75
218.17 -3.0Anicia Skeates U17W-2Chris MillardNorth Somerset17.016.5
319.56 -3.0Naomi O'Brien U20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H18.3518.35
420.34 -3.0Rebecca CookeSBU20W3Nick DakinCannock & Stafford20.3419.0
521.04 -3.0Asia Ercan U20W1 Rugby & Northampton18.518.5
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.58 -2.3Jake Porter U20M2Andy PaulBirchfield H13.8513.85
214.79 -2.3James Wright U20M2Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton14.214.2
315.35 -2.3Daniel Blain U20M1Oswald MorganCarmarthen14.7214.72
415.38 -2.3Oliver Jeffries U20M3 Cardiff/Bristol Uni15.015.0
516.58 -2.3Marangha Mokaya U17M-1 Notts15.714.61
622.62 -2.3Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1 Derby22.6222.62
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.38 -2.3Nick Wilson U20M1Anthony PittBirchfield H14.214.2
216.81 -2.3Jamaul WhytePBU20M2Peter LaneCardiff16.8116.81
318.47 -2.3Perry OfflerSBU20M2 Notts18.4715.8
418.54 -2.3Luke Townsend U17M-1 Rugby & Northampton18.3414.3
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.62  Luke Morbey U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni57.554.66
260.79  James Wright U20M2Jerzy MaciukiewiczRugby & Northampton56.356.3
361.74  Jake FisherPBU20M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset61.7461.74
466.31  Aaron SmalleySBU20M1 Derby66.3164.3
574.69  Jack StrawSBU17M-1Steve IngramSwansea74.6971.8
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.34  Perry OfflerSBU20M2 Notts58.3456.3
259.86  Patrick MillsPBU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton59.8656.88
360.00  Scott Gregory U20M2Anthony PittBirchfield H/Coventry Uni57.7957.79
467.83  Llwyd GriffithsSBU20M1 Derby67.8367.1
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.79  Anna Davies U20W1Ted GreyNotts65.3465.34
269.32  Alex RobinsonPBU20W1 Derby69.3268.7
370.16  Katherine GodfreySBU20W1 Yate/Westbury69.569.5
470.79  Hannah Scales U20W1 Rugby & Northampton68.965.3
571.30  Emily Morris U20W1Wynford LeyshonSwansea70.8270.28
673.64  Naomi O'Brien U20W1Brian HolyfieldBirchfield H67.4667.22
777.20  Rebecca CookeSBU20W3Nick DakinCannock & Stafford77.2068.3
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.32  Bronte Senior U17W-1 Birchfield H70.270.2
270.98  Dannielle FranklinPBU17W-1Chris FranklinLlanelli70.9869.9
374.37  Kelly LeatSBU20W1 Yate/Westbury74.3772.7
483.46  Veleska WillsSBU17W-1 Derby83.4678.4
594.24  Harriet SneadPBU17W-1 Rugby & Northampton94.2494.24
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.37  Stacey Webber U20W1Alastair GriffithsLlanelli/Swansea5:26.305:20.41
25:33.81  Emily WaughPBU20W3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:33.815:33.81
35:39.13  Alex Robinson U20W1 Derby5:31.05:31.0
45:42.17  Erin HayesPBU17W-2Ridley GriffithCardiff5:42.175:25.79
55:43.56  Jasminder OdusanyaPBU17W-1 Birchfield H5:43.565:43.56
66:28.96  Kelly Leat U20W1 Yate/Westbury6:22.676:04.4
76:40.35  Beth ClarkeSBU20W3 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students6:40.356:22.7
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.00  Rhian Homer U17W-1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire5:53.395:53.39
26:11.04  Mary HughesPBU17W-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton6:11.046:11.04
36:22.33  Shanie Read U20W2 Birchfield H6:14.926:14.92
46:47.11  Rebecca CookePBU20W3Nick DakinCannock & Stafford6:47.116:47.11
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:45.98  Tony HoganPBU20M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs6:45.986:45.98
26:47.97  Ben TopleyPBU17M-1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H6:31.26:21.92
36:49.94  Rory HeslopPBU20M1 Cardiff & The Vale Schs6:49.946:49.94
47:01.99  Llwyd GriffithsPBU20M1 Derby7:01.997:01.99
57:59.91  Robert TrussonPBU17M-1 Notts7:59.917:59.91
68:05.62  Benjamin TownsendPBU20M3Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton8:05.628:05.62
78:54.65  Daniel HallSBU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea8:54.658:30.99
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:56.70  Ieuan JonesPBU17M-1Paul DarneyCardiff6:56.706:53.86
27:13.32  Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M-1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain7:13.327:13.32
37:13.40  Steve Beardwell U17M-1 Yate7:11.297:11.29
47:13.56  Terah Hooley U20M1Christopher WoodhouseDerby6:50.16:43.1
59:28.90  Jacob AllenSBU20M1Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton9:28.907:32.4
610:08.21  Keiran Ingram U17M-2Stephen RyanSwansea9:24.299:17.2
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.15   Cardiff U20 TeamPBU20M  Cardiff43.1542.8
243.49   Birchfield U20 Team U20M  Birchfield H42.8841.98
344.19   Team Avon U20 Team U20M  Team Avon44.1043.72
444.62   Rugby & Northampton U20 TeamSBU20M  Rugby & Northampton44.442.40
545.51   West Wales U20 Team U20M  West Wales43.8243.6
646.92   Notts U20 Team U20M  Notts44.842.94
749.12   Derby U20 Team U20M  Derby47.745.6
Page: 1 2