National Junior Athletic League Trent Division External Results
Spinkhill
22 Jul 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Thomas WallettPBU20M1Ted GreyMansfield11.311.3
211.5Alexander Hulme U20M1Keith FradleyCity of Stoke11.311.0
311.5Scott DouglasSBU20M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.511.4
411.6John Scott U20M2Daniel DukeChesterfield11.311.3
511.9Nicholas Mbewe U17M-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield11.311.3
612.2Alex Henley-Good U20M1 Newark AC11.811.4
100 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Kane HowittPBU17M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield11.210.8
211.5Jonathan Brannan U17M-1 Mansfield11.411.4
311.9John JessopPBU17M-1 Newark AC11.911.9
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Douglas Stark U20M3Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students11.7311.60
212.2Elliott JonesSBU17M-1Charles KellymanTamworth12.211.8
312.3Jake Lacey U17M-1Andy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield12.212.1
100 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Rachel Norris U17W-2Martin WhiteMansfield/Notts12.1912.19
212.7Jaydene Thompson U20W1Tony WilliamsCity of Stoke12.5912.46
312.9Eloise McQuaid U17W-1Mike BeaumontNewark AC12.8112.7
412.9Millie Kellyman U20W3 Tamworth12.312.3
513.6Victoria Reeves U20W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood13.5313.1
614.4Lauren WilsonPBU17W-2Peter WilsonChesterfield14.414.4
100 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Tamarah Miller U17W-1Michael PlummerBRAT12.3312.0
213.4Eden Gibson U20W2 City of Stoke12.9012.90
313.4Hannah WatsonPBU17W-1Matthew WoodNewark AC13.412.3
419.7Demi JakymelenSBU20W1 Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs19.715.50
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Bethany PlatfordPBU17W-2 Worksop14.114.1
 
200 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Jack Goodband U17M-1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood22.4622.46
223.9Jonathan Brannan U17M-1 Mansfield23.0223.02
323.9Alexander Hulme U20M1Keith FradleyCity of Stoke23.122.6
424.4Nicholas Mbewe U17M-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield23.323.3
524.8John Jessop U17M-1 Newark AC24.123.3
200 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4Scott Douglas U20M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood22.9222.92
223.5Jaxon SykesPBU20M1 City of Stoke23.523.5
324.6Luke Fleming U20M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield23.223.2
425.1Alex Henley-Good U20M1 Newark AC24.223.4
525.6Alex Heath U20M2 Mansfield24.424.1
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.0Myles Richardson U17M-2 Tamworth23.822.2
200 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.6Rachel Norris U17W-2Martin WhiteMansfield/Notts24.5124.38
226.3Jaydene Thompson U20W1Tony WilliamsCity of Stoke25.6825.47
326.8Eloise McQuaid U17W-1Mike BeaumontNewark AC26.726.3
427.1Nicole Reynolds U20W1 Tamworth26.126.1
527.2Victoria Reeves U20W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood26.826.5
630.1Katie Smith U17W  CDAV  
200 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Tamarah Miller U17W-1Michael PlummerBRAT25.9825.2
227.2Robyn FosterSBU17W-1Martin WhiteMansfield27.226.3
327.8Emily Moore U20W1David PritchardCity of Stoke27.526.81
428.7Hannah WatsonPBU17W-1Matthew WoodNewark AC28.725.44
 
400 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.0Tom Guy U20M2 City of Stoke50.548.49
252.0Scott Douglas U20M2Joseph McDonnellCharnwood50.7950.79
352.4Luke Fleming U20M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield51.950.88
454.0John Jessop U17M-1 Newark AC52.552.4
557.1James O'MaraPBU17M-2James O'MaraMansfield57.154.7
400 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4Jack Goodband U17M-1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood50.0349.58
252.4Nathan PetherickPBU17M-1David PritchardCity of Stoke52.452.1
355.3Kane Densley U17M-2Gordon DensleyTamworth53.951.06
456.7Alex HeathSBU20M2 Mansfield56.754.3
564.0Aaron Burns U17M-1 Newark AC55.755.7
400 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.6Caelidh RossPBU17W-2John CooperMansfield59.659.6
262.5Victoria Reeves U20W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood60.559.87
368.7Nicole Reynolds U20W1 Tamworth60.560.5
473.4Elizabeth Billington U20W1David PritchardCity of Stoke71.771.7
400 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.4Robyn FosterPBU17W-1Martin WhiteMansfield60.460.4
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6David Sheldon U20M1George CooperCity of Stoke1:57.31:54.56
22:00.5Oliver CarringtonPBU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC1:58.51:56.8
32:03.5Kieran SmithPBU20M3Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Leeds Uni2:03.52:03.5
42:06.1Sam JohnsonPBU17M-2 Mansfield2:06.12:00.95
52:20.1Harry ButterySBU20M1 Charnwood2:20.12:11.4
62:30.0James YappSBU17M-2 Chesterfield2:30.02:27.9
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6Korey Hallett-Blanch U17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke2:01.082:00.13
22:05.4Aaron Burns U17M-1 Newark AC2:04.42:04.4
32:06.7Tom O'MaraPBU20M2 Mansfield2:06.72:06.7
42:11.6Myles RichardsonPBU17M-2 Tamworth2:11.62:11.6
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.6Cameron Smith U17M-2John CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:09.802:02.1
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Lucy Arkinstall U20W2Ivan ArkinstallCharnwood2:22.82:22.15
22:25.8Hayley SilverPBU20W1 Mansfield2:25.82:25.8
32:27.1Charlotte Peach U17W-2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2:25.92:25.0
42:38.4Nicole Parsons U20W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:34.32:25.29
53:02.5Lauren Wilson U17W-2Peter WilsonChesterfield2:36.92:34.6
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Rachel Smith U20W  C Mercia  
22:30.4Claire Norris U17W-2 Mansfield2:27.62:27.6
32:30.5Jessica DewsburyPBU17W-2 Retford2:30.52:30.5
42:39.2Kim JallandSBU20W1 Charnwood2:39.22:33.2
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Alex Brecker U20M2John DanahayCity of Stoke3:59.153:47.62
24:21.8Jake LaceyPBU17M-1Andy MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield4:21.84:19.87
34:38.2Lewis Ashmore U17M-2Richard MasseyMansfield4:29.74:05.1
44:48.2William Kirk U20M2Roy StowellCharnwood4:27.634:18.21
55:01.4James YappPBU17M-2 Chesterfield5:01.45:01.4
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.6Tom Hendricken U20M2John DanahayCity of Stoke4:27.494:23.4
24:51.4Harry ButterySBU20M1 Charnwood4:51.44:46.3
34:51.6Jordan BoamPBU17M-1Richard MasseyMansfield4:40.74:24.8
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3Lindsay MorganSBU17W-1 Chesterfield5:03.34:47.3
25:07.9Demi JakymelenSBU20W1 Mansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:07.94:48.18
35:28.7Lucy Arkinstall U20W2Ivan ArkinstallCharnwood5:22.25:00.00
45:49.8Rachel Smith U20W  C Mercia  
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.4Ella Hughes U17W-2Richard MasseyMansfield5:09.04:31.18
25:36.6Rebecca Herring U17W-2 Chesterfield5:31.95:12.92
35:51.3Nicole Parsons U20W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield5:45.85:18.2
46:13.1Isabelle Perry U20W2 Charnwood5:57.25:30.3
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.0Calum Hulme U20M1George CooperCity of Stoke9:26.339:22.20
210:02.0William Kirk U20M2Roy StowellCharnwood9:43.19:24.50
310:09.0Edward BiltonPBU20M1 Chesterfield10:09.010:04.4
411:52.5Jack FosterPBU17M-2Martin WhiteMansfield/Doncaster11:52.511:52.5
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:22.0Hayley Silver U20W1 Mansfield11:43.811:43.8
213:01.6Isabelle PerrySBU20W2 Charnwood13:01.611:51.0
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.3Catherine Smith U20W  C Mercia  
220.9Chloe Elphick U20W2Steve HughesMansfield20.018.0
100HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.8Suzie Freer U17W-1Gordon AinsleyBRAT19.518.24
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Thomas Wallett U20M1Ted GreyMansfield14.9714.97
216.7Douglas StarkPBU20M3Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students15.9115.91
319.4Daniel BarriePBU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC19.419.4
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.0Haran DunderdalePBU17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington19.019.0
219.7Cameron Quincey U17M-1 Tamworth19.519.5
 
400H U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.9Shaquille WolfendenPBU20M1Gordon AinsleyBRAT59.659.6
262.0Brandon MillwardPBU17M-1David PritchardCity of Stoke60.259.3
363.7Daniel Barrie U20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC63.063.0
470.2James O'Mara U17M-2James O'MaraMansfield66.566.5
400H U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.1Haran DunderdaleSBU17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington62.161.5
265.4Mark HardwickPBU17M-2 Worksop65.465.4
372.4Cameron QuinceyPBU17M-1 Tamworth72.472.4
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
171.8Elizabeth BillingtonPBU20W1David PritchardCity of Stoke71.871.8
272.8Hannah Dunderdale U20W1Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington67.861.10
376.2Kim JallandPBU20W1 Charnwood76.276.2
476.9Suzie Freer U17W-1Gordon AinsleyBRAT75.770.38
400HW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
186.5Veda JallandPBU17W-1 Charnwood86.586.5
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.6Tasmin BoamPBU17W-2 Chesterfield5:28.65:28.6
25:43.7Kim JallandPBU20W1 Charnwood5:40.45:40.4
35:55.1Jessica DewsburyPBU17W-2 Retford5:55.15:49.62
46:29.5Claire NorrisPBU17W-2 Mansfield6:29.56:29.5
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.0Lauren Davies-BeckettSBU17W-2 Chesterfield5:46.05:43.8
25:57.2Charlotte PeachPBU17W-2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC5:57.25:57.2
36:29.9Caelidh RossPBU17W-2John CooperMansfield6:29.96:29.9
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:08.7Kieran Smith U20M3Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Leeds Uni6:49.26:26.9
27:24.0Alex Brecker U20M2John DanahayCity of Stoke6:20.56:20.5
37:50.0James O'MaraPBU17M-2James O'MaraMansfield7:50.07:50.0
48:56.3Harry Buttery U20M1 Charnwood8:04.67:56.1
2000SC U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:36.4Calum HulmePBU20M1George CooperCity of Stoke7:36.47:36.4
28:12.5Jordan Boam U17M-1Richard MasseyMansfield7:47.77:47.7
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Central Mercia U20 TeamSBU23M  BRAT/Royal Sutton Coldfield/Tamworth45.144.2
245.3 Stoke U20 TeamSBU20M  City of Stoke45.042.4
347.6 Arrows U20M  Arrows  
449.7 Charnwood U20 Team U20M  Charnwood45.042.7
590.0 Mansfield U20 Team U20M  Mansfield51.545.68
4x100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.7 Central Mercia U20 TeamPBU20W  BRAT/Royal Sutton Coldfield/Tamworth50.750.7
251.5 Stoke U20 Team U20W  City of Stoke50.650.2
355.2 Arrows U20W  Arrows  
457.2 Charnwood U20 Team U20W  Charnwood54.450.1
559.4 Mansfield U20 Team U20W  Mansfield58.956.3
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:33.2 Stoke U20 TeamSBU20M  City of Stoke3:33.13:31.2
23:36.1 Central Mercia U20 Team U23M  BRAT/Royal Sutton Coldfield/Tamworth3:35.73:29.7
33:47.9 Charnwood U20 Team U20M  Charnwood3:40.83:29.5
43:52.6 Arrows U20M  Arrows  
53:54.9 Mansfield U20 TeamSBU20M  Mansfield3:54.93:24.3
4x400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.9 Mansfield U20 TeamSBU20W  Mansfield4:23.94:07.9
24:37.6 C Mercia U20W  C Mercia  
34:40.2 CDAV U20W  CDAV  
45:40.9 Arrows U20W  Arrows  
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Kieran Smith U20M3Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Leeds Uni1.851.90
21.75Jaxon Sykes U20M1 City of Stoke1.851.85
31.70Nathan PentinSBU20M1Jonathan BakerChesterfield/Mansfield1.701.75
41.55Matthew Allcock U17M-2 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.681.68
HJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Thomas Baskeyfield U17M-1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke1.861.86
21.65Jordan SpoldingPBU20M1 Chesterfield1.651.70
31.50Myles Richardson U17M-2 Tamworth1.601.70
HJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Hannah Dunderdale U20W1Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington1.551.57
21.45Carmen Gameson U20W1 Tamworth1.521.60
31.35Veda Jalland U17W-1 Charnwood1.451.48
HJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Rachel Smith U20W  C Mercia  
 
PV U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Nathan PentinPBU20M1Jonathan BakerChesterfield/Mansfield4.234.25
24.00Ethan Walsh U17M-2Ethan WalshCharnwood4.104.90
33.00Adam Cooper U20M2 City of Stoke3.203.50
42.45Kane Densley U17M-2Gordon DensleyTamworth2.752.75
52.45Haran Dunderdale U17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington2.602.60
PV U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.30Cameron Quincey U17M-1 Tamworth2.602.60
22.15Alex Heath U20M2 Mansfield2.452.45
PV U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Harriet CopelandPBU20W1 Charnwood2.702.70
22.30Chloe ElphickSBU20W2Steve HughesMansfield2.302.50
32.15Lauren Wilson U17W-2Peter WilsonChesterfield2.302.40
PV U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Rebecca Herring U17W-2 Chesterfield1.902.20
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.31Rio Bailey U20M3John CrottyCity of Stoke/Derby6.947.19
25.22Matthew Allcock U17M-2 Sutton-in-Ashfield5.495.74
33.68Eden Fahy U20M2Mike BilsonBRAT5.255.70
43.36Lewis Ashmore U17M-2Richard MasseyMansfield3.503.50
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43Kieran Lee U20M1Keith FradleyCity of Stoke6.306.55
25.16Kane Densley U17M-2Gordon DensleyTamworth5.416.19
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Kane Howitt U17M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield5.936.17
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Rachel FrancisSBU17W-2Michael Anthony FrancisCity of Stoke4.674.88
24.65Chloe Elphick U20W2Steve HughesMansfield5.085.08
34.45Katherine Scott U17W-1Daniel DukeChesterfield5.045.04
44.33Katrina Walker U20W2Gordon AinsleyBRAT4.684.68
54.26Bethany Platford U17W-2 Worksop4.404.40
63.48Veda JallandSBU17W-1 Charnwood3.484.02
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Carmen Gameson U20W1 Tamworth4.524.92
24.08Rebecca WoolleySBU20W1Steven WoolleyMansfield4.084.50
33.22Harriet CopelandSBU20W1 Charnwood3.223.25
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.80Rio Bailey U20M3John CrottyCity of Stoke/Derby15.1815.22
212.43Matthew AllcockPBU17M-2 Sutton-in-Ashfield12.4912.65
311.93John Scott U20M2Daniel DukeChesterfield12.6712.67
410.83Kane Howitt U17M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield11.1711.86
TJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.70Kieran Lee U20M1Keith FradleyCity of Stoke12.5913.21
210.39Daniel BarrieSBU20M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC10.3911.40
310.26Eden Fahy U20M2Mike BilsonBRAT10.7011.85
TJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.73Eden GibsonSBU20W2 City of Stoke9.7310.83
29.56Millie Kellyman U20W3 Tamworth10.0610.06
39.22Imogen Cresswell U17W-2Joe McColganAmber Valley9.979.97
48.95Bethany Platford U17W-2 Worksop9.239.35
TJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.23Katrina Walker U20W2Gordon AinsleyBRAT9.549.63
29.12Katherine Scott U17W-1Daniel DukeChesterfield9.639.63
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56Christian Czerniak U20M1 Charnwood13.0713.19
210.25Jordan Spolding U20M1 Chesterfield10.9611.64
39.80Elliott JonesPBU17M-1Charles KellymanTamworth9.8012.07
49.69Thomas BaskeyfieldSBU17M-1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke9.6911.43
58.22Richard Perkins U20M3 Rushcliffe/Team Arrows8.268.26
65.29Sam JohnsonPBU17M-2 Mansfield5.295.29
SP6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.06Ross DouglasPBU17M-1Jim EdwardsCharnwood10.0611.27
29.02Sam SpoldingPBU17M-2 Chesterfield9.029.02
36.67Nicholas MbeweSBU17M-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield6.678.74
44.40Jack FosterPBU17M-2Martin WhiteMansfield/Doncaster4.404.40
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29Hannah DunderdalePBU20W1Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington11.2911.98
28.57Rachel FrancisPBU17W-2Michael Anthony FrancisCity of Stoke8.578.57
37.73Alice KnightSBU20W2Eliska BinksCharnwood7.738.67
47.64Catherine SmithPBU20W1Paul TaskerTamworth7.648.37
57.44Imogen CresswellPBU17W-2Joe McColganAmber Valley7.447.44
66.61Victoria Page U17W-1Paul EvendenWorksop7.368.01
SP4K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26Rebecca WoolleyPBU20W1Steven WoolleyMansfield11.2811.28
27.08Sophie AllenPBU20W3 Tamworth7.087.08
35.01Victoria ReevesPBU20W1Joseph McDonnellCharnwood5.016.67
44.46Jaydene Thompson U20W1Tony WilliamsCity of Stoke4.944.98
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.66Douglas StarkSBU20M3Alex KrugerTamworth/Loughborough Students41.8241.82
236.57Nathan PentinPBU20M1Jonathan BakerChesterfield/Mansfield36.5736.57
331.24Thomas BaskeyfieldSBU17M-1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke31.2435.07
427.55Ross DouglasPBU17M-1Jim EdwardsCharnwood29.4938.17
514.61Cameron Smith U17M-2John CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs18.3518.35
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.51Jordan Spolding U20M1 Chesterfield38.5338.53
227.95Elliott JonesPBU17M-1Charles KellymanTamworth27.9529.84
324.23Christian CzerniakPBU20M1 Charnwood24.2330.53
412.59Jack FosterPBU17M-2Martin WhiteMansfield/Doncaster12.5912.59
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.80Chloe ElphickPBU20W2Steve HughesMansfield31.8034.48
219.64Suzie Freer U17W-1Gordon AinsleyBRAT21.7922.52
319.13Sarah Gooch U17W-2 Worksop20.7421.87
418.62Alice Knight U20W2Eliska BinksCharnwood18.8221.83
514.77Rachel Francis U17W-2Michael Anthony FrancisCity of Stoke15.7015.70
DT1K U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55Hannah DunderdalePBU20W1Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington27.7427.74
218.48Sophie Allen U20W3 Tamworth19.0919.11
318.11Victoria Page U17W-1Paul EvendenWorksop22.0027.59
414.40Emily Moore U20W1David PritchardCity of Stoke16.8916.89
511.49Harriet CopelandPBU20W1 Charnwood11.4911.49
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.31Ross Douglas U17M-1Jim EdwardsCharnwood51.9862.14
232.18Jordan SpoldingPBU20M1 Chesterfield32.1832.18
329.49Mark HardwickPBU17M-2 Worksop29.4929.49
417.93Eden FahyPBU20M2Mike BilsonBRAT17.9317.93
516.39Jordan BoamPBU17M-1Richard MasseyMansfield17.2717.27
HT6K U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.49Nathan PentinPBU20M1Jonathan BakerChesterfield/Mansfield29.5029.50
224.31Richard Perkins U20M3 Rushcliffe/Team Arrows26.5226.52
Page: 1 2