National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Hendon
12 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55-1.1James Lelliott U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.337.70
26.44-1.7Blade AshbySBU20M2Piotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.447.09
36.36-1.0Joseph Dewar U17M-1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.177.36
45.90-1.6Liam Yarwood U20M1 Chelmsford6.146.14
55.74-1.8Tom CarterSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey5.745.95
65.41-2.3Tadgh HealySBU20M1David HullTonbridge/Judd School5.416.30
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.25-0.8George Hamilton U17M-1Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.686.74
25.38-0.8Erroll Thompson U17M-1Annabel BennettIpswich6.286.61
35.12-1.5Aaron LloydPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley5.125.12
45.03-0.8Olumide Olasunkanmi U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.425.42
53.06-1.0Tim Buckle U20M1Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet5.135.13
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14-2.0Ruhan Alberts U20M  RSA  
25.50-2.1Jacques Grobler U17M  RSA  
35.07-1.9Liam Manser U17M-2 Ipswich5.965.96
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.35-1.2Gabrielle Rowsell U20W2 Poole AC5.615.89
25.32-1.2Hayley McLean U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.485.49
35.30-1.7Mary Fasipe U20W1John HerbertEnfield & Haringey5.435.45
45.25-1.2Lauren StevensSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.555.62
55.20-0.9Jessie Knight U20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5.655.65
64.410.0Ebony Bobb-Semple U17W-1Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.065.06
74.27-1.1Olivia HarrySBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix4.274.34
84.00-0.5Georgia Sleep U17W-1 Basildon4.154.30
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05-1.1Sarah Prescott-Smith U17W-2Edward HawkinsChelmsford5.375.60
24.75-1.3Yasmin Lakin U17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.245.40
34.69-1.1Amara Lalemi-JacobsSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4.695.20
44.22-0.2Gemma Armorgie U20W2Carol JacksonHerts Phoenix4.294.36
54.20-0.3Helena Scotland U17W-1 Enfield & Haringey4.284.68
64.17-0.3Ekemini Etefia U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.644.64
74.07-1.0Nya PetinaudPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.074.07
83.32-2.0Victoria OshunremiSBU17W-2 Basildon3.324.93
LJ U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73-0.5Jade Harding U17W-1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.145.26
24.250.0Jessica Crissell U20W1Anthony TaylorIpswich/Team Saxon4.744.97
34.05-1.2Marleen Avontuur U17W-2 Chelmsford4.304.72